Ryska ligan 2015/16

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Jenisej  Ryssland242202220-5466(166)
Baykal Energy  Ryssland242013129-7261(57)
SKA Neftyanik  Ryssland241923197-8459(113)
Dynamo (Moscow)  Ryssland241725166-10153(65)
Vodnik  Ryssland2410311113-11333(0)
Kuzbass  Ryssland2410311129-14333(-14)
Start  Ryssland24951084-12332(-39)
Rodina  Ryssland24851188-11529(-27)
Volga  Ryssland248115105-14125(-36)
Sibselmash  Ryssland24631599-18121(-82)
Zorkij  Ryssland24621675-12420(-49)
Uralsky Trubnik  Ryssland24531674-12618(-52)
Dynamo-Kazan  Ryssland24022264-1662(-102)

2015-11-08 Dynamo (Moscow) - Kuzbass 10 - 6  
2015-11-08 Dynamo-Kazan - Baykal Energy 0 - 8  
2015-11-08 Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik 2 - 1  
2015-11-08 Vodnik - Jenisej 2 - 4  
2015-11-08 Volga - SKA Neftyanik 6 - 8  
2015-11-08 Zorkij - Sibselmash 6 - 2  
2015-11-11 Dynamo-Kazan - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 7  
2015-11-11 Start - Sibselmash 6 - 6  
2015-11-11 Vodnik - Kuzbass 2 - 2  
2015-11-11 Volga - Baykal Energy 4 - 8  
2015-11-14 Baykal Energy - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 0  
2015-11-14 Jenisej - Kuzbass 11 - 2  
2015-11-14 Sibselmash - Volga 6 - 4  
2015-11-14 SKA Neftyanik - Rodina 5 - 2  
2015-11-14 Start - Dynamo (Moscow) 5 - 5  
2015-11-14 Zorkij - Vodnik 5 - 5  
2015-11-17 Baykal Energy - Rodina 5 - 3  
2015-11-17 Sibselmash - Dynamo-Kazan 7 - 4  
2015-11-17 SKA Neftyanik - Uralsky Trubnik 12 - 4  
2015-11-17 Start - Vodnik 4 - 4  
2015-11-17 Zorkij - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 11  
2015-11-20 Jenisej - SKA Neftyanik 5 - 2  
2015-11-20 Kuzbass - Baykal Energy 4 - 4  
2015-11-20 Rodina - Start 5 - 5  
2015-11-20 Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij 4 - 2  
2015-11-20 Vodnik - Sibselmash 11 - 3  
2015-11-20 Volga - Dynamo-Kazan 5 - 2  
2015-11-23 Dynamo (Moscow) - Sibselmash 10 - 6  
2015-11-23 Jenisej - Baykal Energy 9 - 1  
2015-11-23 Kuzbass - SKA Neftyanik 6 - 6  
2015-11-23 Rodina - Zorkij 4 - 4  
2015-11-23 Uralsky Trubnik - Start 4 - 3  
2015-11-26 Baykal Energy - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 0  
2015-11-26 Dynamo-Kazan - Dynamo (Moscow) 4 - 8  
2015-11-26 Sibselmash - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 4  
2015-11-26 Volga - Vodnik 2 - 9  
2015-11-28 Start - Jenisej 1 - 9  
2015-11-28 Zorkij - Kuzbass 2 - 6  
2015-11-29 Dynamo-Kazan - Vodnik 4 - 5  
2015-11-29 Sibselmash - Rodina 6 - 6  
2015-11-29 Volga - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 8  
2015-12-01 Start - Kuzbass 4 - 2  
2015-12-01 Zorkij - Jenisej 3 - 9  
2015-12-10 Baykal Energy - Sibselmash 10 - 5  
2015-12-10 Dynamo (Moscow) - Rodina 5 - 1  
2015-12-10 Jenisej - Volga 14 - 2  
2015-12-10 Kuzbass - Dynamo-Kazan 12 - 3  
2015-12-10 Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 3  
2015-12-13 Dynamo (Moscow) - Uralsky Trubnik 10 - 3  
2015-12-13 Jenisej - Dynamo-Kazan 14 - 1  
2015-12-13 Kuzbass - Volga 9 - 4  
2015-12-13 SKA Neftyanik - Sibselmash 15 - 3  
2015-12-13 Vodnik - Rodina 7 - 3  
2015-12-13 Zorkij - Start 5 - 2  
2015-12-16 Baykal Energy - Vodnik 6 - 2  
2015-12-16 Dynamo-Kazan - Zorkij 1 - 2  
2015-12-16 Rodina - Jenisej 1 - 5  
2015-12-16 SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo (Moscow) 5 - 3  
2015-12-16 Uralsky Trubnik - Kuzbass 5 - 7  
2015-12-16 Volga - Start 3 - 4  
2015-12-19 Baykal Energy - Dynamo (Moscow) 6 - 4  
2015-12-19 Dynamo-Kazan - Start 4 - 7  
2015-12-19 Rodina - Kuzbass 8 - 4  
2015-12-19 SKA Neftyanik - Vodnik 8 - 4  
2015-12-19 Uralsky Trubnik - Jenisej 3 - 11  
2015-12-19 Volga - Zorkij 6 - 4  
2015-12-22 Rodina - Dynamo-Kazan 6 - 2  
2015-12-22 Sibselmash - Vodnik 4 - 2  
2015-12-22 Start - Baykal Energy 0 - 6  
2015-12-22 Uralsky Trubnik - Volga 3 - 3  
2015-12-22 Zorkij - SKA Neftyanik 2 - 10  
2015-12-25 Dynamo (Moscow) - Vodnik 10 - 5  
2015-12-25 Jenisej - Sibselmash 16 - 0  
2015-12-25 Rodina - Volga 7 - 3  
2015-12-25 Start - SKA Neftyanik 1 - 10  
2015-12-25 Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo-Kazan 4 - 1  
2015-12-25 Zorkij - Baykal Energy 4 - 7  
2015-12-28 Kuzbass - Sibselmash 7 - 5  
2016-01-05 Dynamo (Moscow) - Start 3 - 3  
2016-01-05 Dynamo-Kazan - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 5  
2016-01-05 Sibselmash - Jenisej 2 - 15  
2016-01-05 SKA Neftyanik - Zorkij W.O.  
     Hemmalaget vann på Walk Over
2016-01-05 Uralsky Trubnik - Baykal Energy W.O.  
     Bortalaget vann på Walk Over
2016-01-05 Volga - Rodina 3 - 1  
2016-01-08 Baykal Energy - Zorkij W.O.  
     Hemmalaget vann på Walk Over
2016-01-08 Dynamo-Kazan - Rodina 3 - 3  
2016-01-08 Sibselmash - SKA Neftyanik 7 - 10  
2016-01-08 Vodnik - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 6  
2016-01-08 Volga - Uralsky Trubnik 3 - 4  
2016-01-11 Dynamo (Moscow) - SKA Neftyanik 2 - 3  
2016-01-11 Jenisej - Rodina 8 - 0  
2016-01-11 Kuzbass - Uralsky Trubnik 9 - 2  
2016-01-11 Start - Volga 4 - 3  
2016-01-11 Vodnik - Baykal Energy 5 - 3  
2016-01-11 Zorkij - Dynamo-Kazan 5 - 1  
2016-01-14 Dynamo (Moscow) - Baykal Energy 1 - 4  
2016-01-14 Jenisej - Uralsky Trubnik 9 - 1  
2016-01-14 Kuzbass - Rodina 10 - 5  
2016-01-14 Start - Dynamo-Kazan 4 - 2  
2016-01-14 Vodnik - SKA Neftyanik 5 - 8  
2016-01-14 Zorkij - Volga 3 - 5  
2016-01-17 Sibselmash - Kuzbass 4 - 8  
2016-01-17 Start - Zorkij 5 - 2  
2016-01-20 Rodina - Vodnik 6 - 3  
2016-01-20 Sibselmash - Baykal Energy 2 - 7  
2016-01-20 SKA Neftyanik - Start 13 - 2  
2016-01-20 Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo (Moscow) 1 - 5  
2016-01-21 Dynamo-Kazan - Jenisej 2 - 8  
2016-01-21 Volga - Kuzbass 10 - 2  
2016-01-23 Baykal Energy - Start 6 - 1  
2016-01-23 Rodina - Dynamo (Moscow) 5 - 8  
2016-01-23 Uralsky Trubnik - Vodnik 4 - 7  
2016-01-24 Dynamo-Kazan - Kuzbass 3 - 6  
2016-01-24 Volga - Jenisej 6 - 7  
2016-02-11 Dynamo (Moscow) - Volga 9 - 3  
2016-02-11 Jenisej - Start 7 - 2  
2016-02-11 Kuzbass - Zorkij 6 - 3  
2016-02-11 Rodina - Sibselmash 6 - 1  
2016-02-11 SKA Neftyanik - Baykal Energy 11 - 5  
2016-02-14 Dynamo (Moscow) - Dynamo-Kazan 9 - 5  
2016-02-14 Jenisej - Zorkij 12 - 1  
2016-02-14 Kuzbass - Start 6 - 7  
2016-02-14 Uralsky Trubnik - Sibselmash 4 - 5  
2016-02-14 Vodnik - Volga 2 - 7  
2016-02-17 Baykal Energy - Kuzbass 4 - 3  
2016-02-17 SKA Neftyanik - Jenisej 4 - 5  
2016-02-17 Start - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 2  
2016-02-17 Vodnik - Dynamo-Kazan 4 - 0  
2016-02-17 Zorkij - Rodina 3 - 4  
2016-02-20 Baykal Energy - Jenisej 4 - 3  
2016-02-20 Dynamo-Kazan - Volga 3 - 5  
2016-02-20 Sibselmash - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 11  
2016-02-20 SKA Neftyanik - Kuzbass 14 - 1  
2016-02-20 Start - Rodina 3 - 5  
2016-02-20 Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik 6 - 5  
2016-02-23 Dynamo (Moscow) - Jenisej 6 - 3  
2016-02-23 Dynamo-Kazan - Sibselmash 4 - 4  
2016-02-23 Rodina - Baykal Energy 3 - 7  
2016-02-23 Uralsky Trubnik - SKA Neftyanik 6 - 6  
2016-02-23 Vodnik - Zorkij 6 - 7  
2016-02-26 Dynamo (Moscow) - Zorkij 9 - 2  
2016-02-26 Kuzbass - Jenisej 2 - 12  
2016-02-26 Rodina - SKA Neftyanik 0 - 12  
2016-02-26 Vodnik - Start 7 - 0  
2016-02-26 Volga - Sibselmash 7 - 5  
2016-02-29 Baykal Energy - Dynamo-Kazan 12 - 5  
2016-02-29 Jenisej - Dynamo (Moscow) 14 - 4  
2016-02-29 Kuzbass - Vodnik 4 - 6  
2016-02-29 Sibselmash - Zorkij 4 - 1  
2016-02-29 SKA Neftyanik - Volga 12 - 5  
2016-03-03 Baykal Energy - Volga 7 - 3  
2016-03-03 Jenisej - Vodnik 10 - 2  
2016-03-03 Kuzbass - Dynamo (Moscow) 5 - 9  
2016-03-03 Sibselmash - Start 4 - 7  
2016-03-03 SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo-Kazan 16 - 2  
2016-03-03 Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina 2 - 2