Bandysidan.nu


Bandyliiga 2016/17

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Akilles Borgå  Truppen Lagets matcherFinland181521115-4932(66)
Kampparit (Mikkeli)  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherFinland181215101-6625(35)
JPS  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherFinland18111677-7223(5)
Veiterä  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherFinland18110799-6222(37)
Botnia  Truppen Lagets matcherFinland18102688-7222(16)
OLS Uleåborg  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherFinland18531050-9913(-49)
Narukerä (Pori)  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherFinland18421272-10010(-28)
IFK Helsinki  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherFinland18321344-778(-33)
WP 35  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherFinland18311451-1007(-49)

2016-11-18
18:30
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - JPS
5 - 6
2016-11-18
19:00
Akilles Borgå - Botnia
7 - 3
2016-11-18
19:00
WP 35 - Veiterä
2 - 7
2016-11-19
15:00
IFK Helsinki - Botnia
3 - 8
2016-11-19
15:00
OLS Uleåborg - Narukerä (Pori)
4 - 4
2016-11-20
13:00
IFK Helsinki - JPS
1 - 3
2016-11-20
15:00
OLS Uleåborg - Narukerä (Pori)
4 - 3
2016-11-20
15:00
Veiterä - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
5 - 6
2016-11-25
19:00
Veiterä - Akilles Borgå
4 - 6
2016-11-26
15:00
Botnia - JPS
1 - 3
2016-11-26
15:00
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - IFK Helsinki
7 - 4
2016-11-26
16:00
WP 35 - OLS Uleåborg
1 - 3
2016-11-27
13:00
Akilles Borgå - IFK Helsinki
9 - 1
2016-11-27
13:00
Botnia - OLS Uleåborg
3 - 8
2016-11-27
13:00
Narukerä (Pori) - JPS
4 - 2
2016-11-30
19:00
JPS - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
6 - 7
2016-12-03
15:00
Botnia - Veiterä
6 - 3
2016-12-03
15:00
JPS - IFK Helsinki
3 - 2
2016-12-03
15:00
Narukerä (Pori) - WP 35
4 - 2
2016-12-03
15:00
OLS Uleåborg - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
0 - 8
2016-12-04
13:00
Akilles Borgå - JPS
8 - 2
2016-12-04
13:00
Botnia - WP 35
11 - 2
2016-12-04
13:00
Narukerä (Pori) - Veiterä
2 - 8
2016-12-04
13:00
OLS Uleåborg - IFK Helsinki
3 - 3
2016-12-06
15:00
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Botnia
5 - 3
2016-12-06
15:00
OLS Uleåborg - JPS
2 - 3
2016-12-10
15:00
WP 35 - IFK Helsinki
3 - 3
2016-12-14
19:00
JPS - OLS Uleåborg
3 - 3
2016-12-16
19:00
WP 35 - JPS
6 - 4
2016-12-17
15:00
Veiterä - Narukerä (Pori)
5 - 4
2016-12-17
15:00
WP 35 - Akilles Borgå
2 - 8
2016-12-17
16:00
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - OLS Uleåborg
9 - 1
2016-12-18
13:00
IFK Helsinki - Akilles Borgå
1 - 5
2016-12-18
13:00
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Narukerä (Pori)
7 - 2
2016-12-18
13:00
Veiterä - OLS Uleåborg
10 - 1
2016-12-26
14:00
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Veiterä
6 - 3
2016-12-26
15:00
JPS - WP 35
6 - 2
2016-12-26
15:00
Narukerä (Pori) - Akilles Borgå
5 - 8
2016-12-26
16:00
Botnia - IFK Helsinki
5 - 0
2016-12-30
19:00
Akilles Borgå - Botnia
3 - 3
2016-12-30
19:00
Narukerä (Pori) - JPS
4 - 6
2016-12-30
19:00
Veiterä - WP 35
3 - 6
2016-12-31
15:00
Akilles Borgå - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
4 - 4
2017-01-06
15:00
Botnia - Narukerä (Pori)
7 - 7
2017-01-06
15:00
Veiterä - IFK Helsinki
5 - 4
2017-01-07
15:00
Akilles Borgå - WP 35
4 - 3
2017-01-07
15:00
Botnia - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
7 - 5
2017-01-07
15:00
Veiterä - JPS
3 - 4
2017-01-07
16:00
Narukerä (Pori) - OLS Uleåborg
8 - 2
2017-01-08
13:00
IFK Helsinki - OLS Uleåborg
2 - 3
2017-01-11
19:00
WP 35 - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
5 - 7
2017-01-13
19:00
WP 35 - Veiterä
0 - 10
2017-01-14
15:00
JPS - Akilles Borgå
5 - 6
2017-01-14
15:00
Narukerä (Pori) - IFK Helsinki
2 - 3
2017-01-14
15:00
OLS Uleåborg - Botnia
3 - 5
2017-01-15
13:00
IFK Helsinki - Veiterä
1 - 2
2017-01-15
13:00
Narukerä (Pori) - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
2 - 7
2017-01-15
13:00
OLS Uleåborg - Akilles Borgå
4 - 7
2017-01-18
18:30
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - WP 35
4 - 0
2017-01-18
19:00
Botnia - Akilles Borgå
6 - 5
2017-01-21
15:00
IFK Helsinki - Akilles Borgå
0 - 4
2017-01-21
15:00
JPS - OLS Uleåborg
3 - 2
2017-01-21
15:00
Veiterä - Botnia
3 - 2
2017-01-21
15:00
WP 35 - Narukerä (Pori)
7 - 6
2017-01-22
13:00
Akilles Borgå - OLS Uleåborg
13 - 1
2017-01-22
13:00
IFK Helsinki - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
3 - 2
2017-01-22
13:00
WP 35 - Botnia
3 - 4
2017-01-22
14:00
JPS - Narukerä (Pori)
9 - 3
2017-01-25
18:30
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - WP 35
5 - 3
2017-01-25
19:00
Akilles Borgå - Veiterä
3 - 1
2017-02-04
16:00
IFK Helsinki - WP 35
6 - 0
2017-02-08
19:00
Narukerä (Pori) - Botnia
3 - 5
2017-02-08
19:00
Veiterä - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
8 - 4
2017-02-11
15:00
Akilles Borgå - Narukerä (Pori)
11 - 1
2017-02-11
15:00
Botnia - IFK Helsinki
5 - 4
2017-02-11
15:00
JPS - Veiterä
4 - 9
2017-02-11
16:00
OLS Uleåborg - WP 35
5 - 4
2017-02-12
13:00
IFK Helsinki - Narukerä (Pori)
3 - 8
2017-02-12
13:00
JPS - Botnia
5 - 4
2017-02-12
13:00
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Akilles Borgå
3 - 4
2017-02-12
13:00
OLS Uleåborg - Veiterä
1 - 10