Ryska ligan västra 2003/04

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Vodnik  Ryssland201622120-4434(76)
Zorkij  Ryssland201415109-5429(55)
Start  Ryssland20133486-4429(42)
Rodina  Ryssland20141596-5729(39)
Uralsky Trubnik  Ryssland201406108-6328(45)
Raketa  Ryssland20102889-7722(12)
Lokomotiv (Orenburg)  Ryssland20621245-8514(-40)
BSK  Ryssland20521348-9612(-48)
Sever  Ryssland20511448-10411(-56)
Volga  Ryssland20311648-1057(-57)
Stroitel  Ryssland20211745-1135(-68)

2003-11-13 Raketa - Vodnik 4 - 4  
2003-11-13 Start - Sever 4 - 1  
2003-11-16 Raketa - Sever 7 - 0  
2003-11-16 Start - Vodnik 1 - 2  
2003-11-16 Zorkij - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 9 - 1  
2003-11-20 Rodina - Raketa 6 - 1  
2003-11-20 Start - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 8 - 1  
2003-11-20 Stroitel - Uralsky Trubnik 2 - 9  
2003-11-20 Zorkij - Sever 10 - 1  
2003-11-23 Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik 6 - 2  
2003-11-23 Stroitel - Raketa 2 - 4  
2003-11-23 Zorkij - Volga 12 - 2  
2003-11-26 Rodina - Start 0 - 1  
2003-11-26 Sever - Volga 3 - 0  
2003-11-26 Stroitel - Zorkij 3 - 4  
2003-11-26 Uralsky Trubnik - BSK 7 - 1  
2003-11-26 Vodnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 9 - 1  
2003-11-29 Raketa - BSK 8 - 2  
2003-11-29 Rodina - Zorkij 5 - 1  
2003-11-29 Sever - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 3 - 2  
2003-11-29 Stroitel - Start 1 - 6  
2003-11-29 Vodnik - Volga 10 - 0  
2003-12-03 Raketa - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 6 - 3  
2003-12-03 Sever - Rodina 2 - 4  
2003-12-03 Start - BSK 3 - 1  
2003-12-03 Uralsky Trubnik - Volga 8 - 2  
2003-12-03 Vodnik - Stroitel 9 - 1  
2003-12-06 Raketa - Volga 7 - 1  
2003-12-06 Sever - Stroitel 4 - 2  
2003-12-06 Start - Zorkij 3 - 2  
2003-12-06 Uralsky Trubnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 5 - 0  
2003-12-06 Vodnik - Rodina 7 - 2  
2003-12-10 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - BSK 3 - 4  
2003-12-13 Volga - BSK 7 - 3  
2003-12-14 Uralsky Trubnik - Sever 13 - 2  
2003-12-17 BSK - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 2 - 4  
2003-12-17 Raketa - Start 4 - 4  
2003-12-17 Rodina - Sever 9 - 4  
2003-12-17 Stroitel - Vodnik 2 - 7  
2003-12-17 Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik 6 - 3  
2003-12-20 BSK - Volga 2 - 1  
2003-12-20 Rodina - Vodnik 2 - 2  
2003-12-20 Start - Uralsky Trubnik 7 - 1  
2003-12-20 Stroitel - Sever 0 - 3  
2003-12-20 Zorkij - Raketa 4 - 7  
2003-12-23 BSK - Sever 6 - 3  
2003-12-23 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Zorkij 4 - 4  
2003-12-23 Stroitel - Rodina 3 - 4  
2003-12-23 Uralsky Trubnik - Vodnik 3 - 7  
2003-12-23 Volga - Start 3 - 6  
2003-12-26 BSK - Vodnik 0 - 5  
2003-12-26 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Start 3 - 3  
2003-12-26 Raketa - Rodina 5 - 7  
2003-12-26 Volga - Zorkij 2 - 3  
2003-12-28 Sever - Vodnik 0 - 2  
2003-12-29 BSK - Start 1 - 1  
2003-12-29 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Volga 3 - 0  
2003-12-29 Raketa - Stroitel 8 - 4  
2003-12-29 Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina 8 - 3  
2004-01-04 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Raketa 4 - 0  
2004-01-04 Sever - BSK 3 - 3  
2004-01-04 Start - Rodina 8 - 3  
2004-01-04 Volga - Uralsky Trubnik 1 - 4  
2004-01-04 Zorkij - Stroitel 5 - 2  
2004-01-07 Start - Stroitel 6 - 1  
2004-01-07 Uralsky Trubnik - Raketa 3 - 1  
2004-01-07 Vodnik - BSK 11 - 3  
2004-01-07 Volga - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 7 - 0  
2004-01-07 Zorkij - Rodina 5 - 0  
2004-01-10 Raketa - Zorkij 1 - 5  
2004-01-10 Rodina - BSK 4 - 1  
2004-01-10 Uralsky Trubnik - Start 4 - 2  
2004-01-10 Volga - Sever 2 - 5  
2004-01-11 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Vodnik 2 - 1  
2004-01-13 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Sever 3 - 2  
2004-01-13 Start - Raketa 8 - 1  
2004-01-13 Stroitel - BSK 5 - 4  
2004-01-13 Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij 3 - 2  
2004-01-13 Volga - Vodnik 3 - 7  
2004-01-17 BSK - Raketa 5 - 4  
2004-01-17 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Uralsky Trubnik 2 - 3  
2004-01-17 Rodina - Stroitel 11 - 1  
2004-01-17 Start - Volga 7 - 2  
2004-01-17 Zorkij - Vodnik 4 - 8  
2004-01-20 BSK - Zorkij 1 - 3  
2004-01-20 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Rodina 2 - 3  
2004-01-20 Raketa - Uralsky Trubnik 6 - 3  
2004-01-20 Vodnik - Sever 9 - 1  
2004-01-20 Volga - Stroitel 5 - 1  
2004-01-23 BSK - Uralsky Trubnik 2 - 5  
2004-01-23 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Stroitel 3 - 2  
2004-01-23 Sever - Zorkij 3 - 6  
2004-01-23 Vodnik - Start 6 - 2  
2004-01-23 Volga - Rodina 1 - 10  
2004-01-25 Sever - Start 2 - 5  
2004-01-26 BSK - Rodina 0 - 5  
2004-01-26 Uralsky Trubnik - Stroitel 9 - 2  
2004-01-26 Vodnik - Zorkij 2 - 6  
2004-01-26 Volga - Raketa 3 - 6  
2004-01-31 BSK - Stroitel 5 - 1  
2004-02-12 Rodina - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 8 - 1  
2004-02-12 Sever - Uralsky Trubnik 3 - 11  
2004-02-12 Stroitel - Volga 4 - 4  
2004-02-12 Vodnik - Raketa 6 - 3  
2004-02-12 Zorkij - Start 5 - 1  
2004-02-15 Rodina - Volga 4 - 2  
2004-02-15 Sever - Raketa 3 - 6  
2004-02-15 Stroitel - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 6 - 3  
2004-02-15 Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik 6 - 4  
2004-02-15 Zorkij - BSK 13 - 2