Ryska ligan västra 2005/06

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Dynamo (Moscow)  Ryssland201721219-6636(153)
Zorkij  Ryssland201523116-5632(60)
Rodina  Ryssland201424119-6030(59)
Uralsky Trubnik  Ryssland201415108-6129(47)
Vodnik  Ryssland201217106-9025(16)
Volga  Ryssland2084873-7720(-4)
AMNGR (Murmansk)  Ryssland20801273-10916(-36)
Start  Ryssland20721168-11116(-43)
Lokomotiv (Orenburg)  Ryssland20401651-1368(-85)
Stroitel  Ryssland20301757-1176(-60)
Raketa  Ryssland20101939-1462(-107)

2005-11-15 Stroitel - Dynamo (Moscow) 2 - 9  
2005-11-15 Zorkij - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 9 - 1  
2005-11-18 Raketa - Dynamo (Moscow) 1 - 17  
2005-11-18 Rodina - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 15 - 0  
2005-11-20 Raketa - Uralsky Trubnik 2 - 6  
2005-11-20 Rodina - AMNGR (Murmansk) 9 - 2  
2005-11-20 Start - Dynamo (Moscow) 2 - 2  
2005-11-20 Stroitel - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 7 - 1  
2005-11-20 Zorkij - Volga 3 - 2  
2005-11-23 Dynamo (Moscow) - Volga 13 - 2  
2005-11-23 Stroitel - AMNGR (Murmansk) 1 - 4  
2005-11-23 Uralsky Trubnik - Start 4 - 1  
2005-11-23 Zorkij - Raketa 4 - 1  
2005-11-24 Rodina - Vodnik 8 - 2  
2005-11-26 AMNGR (Murmansk) - Dynamo (Moscow) 5 - 9  
2005-11-26 Raketa - Volga 2 - 5  
2005-11-26 Rodina - Stroitel 6 - 2  
2005-11-26 Start - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 9 - 1  
2005-11-27 Vodnik - Zorkij 2 - 9  
2005-11-30 Dynamo (Moscow) - Vodnik 16 - 7  
2005-11-30 Raketa - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 8 - 2  
2005-11-30 Uralsky Trubnik - Stroitel 7 - 3  
2005-11-30 Volga - Start 5 - 5  
2005-11-30 Zorkij - Rodina 6 - 5  
2005-12-03 AMNGR (Murmansk) - Zorkij 3 - 9  
2005-12-03 Dynamo (Moscow) - Uralsky Trubnik 11 - 4  
2005-12-03 Raketa - Stroitel 2 - 4  
2005-12-03 Start - Rodina 4 - 10  
2005-12-03 Vodnik - Volga 3 - 0  
2005-12-06 AMNGR (Murmansk) - Uralsky Trubnik 2 - 6  
2005-12-06 Dynamo (Moscow) - Zorkij 10 - 4  
2005-12-06 Start - Stroitel 4 - 2  
2005-12-06 Vodnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 10 - 4  
2005-12-06 Volga - Rodina 3 - 0  
2005-12-10 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Raketa 3 - 1  
2005-12-10 Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 3  
2005-12-14 AMNGR (Murmansk) - Volga 3 - 2  
2005-12-14 Dynamo (Moscow) - Raketa 18 - 5  
2005-12-14 Rodina - Start 3 - 1  
2005-12-14 Stroitel - Zorkij 1 - 4  
2005-12-14 Uralsky Trubnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 7 - 0  
2005-12-17 AMNGR (Murmansk) - Raketa 9 - 1  
2005-12-17 Rodina - Zorkij 4 - 4  
2005-12-17 Stroitel - Start 3 - 5  
2005-12-17 Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 7  
2005-12-17 Volga - Vodnik 4 - 4  
2005-12-20 Start - Uralsky Trubnik 0 - 4  
2005-12-20 Stroitel - Rodina 2 - 9  
2005-12-20 Vodnik - Raketa 6 - 0  
2005-12-20 Volga - Dynamo (Moscow) 1 - 4  
2005-12-20 Zorkij - AMNGR (Murmansk) 7 - 3  
2005-12-23 Raketa - Start 2 - 5  
2005-12-24 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Stroitel 6 - 3  
2005-12-24 Rodina - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 3  
2005-12-24 Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij 5 - 3  
2005-12-24 Volga - AMNGR (Murmansk) 6 - 2  
2005-12-26 Vodnik - Start 7 - 1  
2005-12-28 Dynamo (Moscow) - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 10 - 2  
2005-12-28 Uralsky Trubnik - Raketa 7 - 2  
2005-12-28 Vodnik - AMNGR (Murmansk) 8 - 4  
2005-12-28 Volga - Stroitel 7 - 3  
2005-12-28 Zorkij - Start 10 - 0  
2006-01-05 Start - AMNGR (Murmansk) 2 - 3  
2006-01-05 Stroitel - Raketa 4 - 2  
2006-01-05 Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina 4 - 1  
2006-01-05 Zorkij - Vodnik 9 - 2  
2006-01-08 Rodina - Raketa 8 - 1  
2006-01-08 Start - Vodnik 6 - 5  
2006-01-08 Stroitel - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 7  
2006-01-08 Volga - Zorkij 3 - 3  
2006-01-12 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Volga 2 - 4  
2006-01-12 Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 1  
2006-01-12 Start - Raketa 14 - 1  
2006-01-12 Stroitel - Vodnik 3 - 4  
2006-01-12 Zorkij - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 9  
2006-01-15 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Dynamo (Moscow) 1 - 9  
2006-01-15 Raketa - Zorkij 1 - 8  
2006-01-15 Vodnik - Rodina 2 - 4  
2006-01-15 Volga - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 4  
2006-01-18 AMNGR (Murmansk) - Rodina 1 - 3  
2006-01-18 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Zorkij 0 - 4  
2006-01-19 Dynamo (Moscow) - Start 20 - 3  
2006-01-19 Vodnik - Stroitel 8 - 2  
2006-01-19 Volga - Raketa 7 - 3  
2006-01-22 AMNGR (Murmansk) - Stroitel 5 - 4  
2006-01-22 Dynamo (Moscow) - Rodina 15 - 5  
2006-01-22 Start - Zorkij 0 - 4  
2006-01-22 Uralsky Trubnik - Vodnik 5 - 3  
2006-01-22 Volga - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 9 - 1  
2006-01-25 AMNGR (Murmansk) - Start 11 - 0  
2006-01-25 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Rodina 2 - 7  
2006-01-25 Uralsky Trubnik - Volga 11 - 1  
2006-01-29 AMNGR (Murmansk) - Vodnik 3 - 8  
2006-01-29 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Uralsky Trubnik 2 - 9  
2006-02-02 AMNGR (Murmansk) - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 6 - 2  
2006-02-03 Raketa - Vodnik 0 - 6  
2006-02-05 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Vodnik 4 - 7  
2006-02-06 Stroitel - Volga 1 - 2  
2006-02-07 Raketa - AMNGR (Murmansk) 1 - 4  
2006-02-09 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Start 10 - 1  
2006-02-09 Rodina - Volga 5 - 2  
2006-02-09 Uralsky Trubnik - AMNGR (Murmansk) 9 - 0  
2006-02-09 Vodnik - Dynamo (Moscow) 8 - 5  
2006-02-09 Zorkij - Stroitel 8 - 2  
2006-02-12 Dynamo (Moscow) - Stroitel 17 - 3  
2006-02-12 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - AMNGR (Murmansk) 7 - 1  
2006-02-12 Raketa - Rodina 3 - 9  
2006-02-12 Start - Volga 5 - 4  
2006-02-12 Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 2  
2006-02-14 Dynamo (Moscow) - AMNGR (Murmansk) 15 - 2