Ryska ligan västra 2002/03

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Vodnik  Ryssland201820166-3738(129)
Start  Ryssland201523102-5032(52)
Uralsky Trubnik  Ryssland20150573-5530(18)
Rodina  Ryssland20133490-5229(38)
Volga  Ryssland20101970-8221(-12)
Raketa  Ryssland2092978-7320(5)
Zorkij  Ryssland20901173-6318(10)
Sever  Ryssland20701360-10614(-46)
Lokomotiv (Orenburg)  Ryssland20601452-9912(-47)
Stroitel  Ryssland20301760-986(-38)
Severonickel  Ryssland20002031-1400(-109)

2002-11-18 Severonickel - Vodnik 0 - 8  
2002-11-21 Raketa - Volga 3 - 3  
2002-11-21 Severonickel - Start 0 - 13  
2002-11-21 Uralsky Trubnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 8 - 2  
2002-11-24 Raketa - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 9 - 1  
2002-11-24 Rodina - Stroitel 4 - 2  
2002-11-24 Uralsky Trubnik - Volga 2 - 0  
2002-11-24 Zorkij - Severonickel 13 - 0  
2002-11-28 Sever - Rodina 6 - 4  
2002-11-28 Severonickel - Uralsky Trubnik 2 - 5  
2002-11-28 Vodnik - Stroitel 10 - 1  
2002-11-28 Zorkij - Raketa 4 - 3  
2002-11-30 Sever - Stroitel 5 - 2  
2002-12-01 Severonickel - Raketa 1 - 4  
2002-12-01 Vodnik - Rodina 4 - 2  
2002-12-01 Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik 0 - 1  
2002-12-03 Start - Sever 5 - 1  
2002-12-05 Raketa - Start 2 - 7  
2002-12-05 Rodina - Severonickel 6 - 2  
2002-12-05 Stroitel - Zorkij 2 - 3  
2002-12-05 Volga - Sever 5 - 2  
2002-12-06 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Vodnik 0 - 4  
2002-12-08 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Sever 6 - 1  
2002-12-08 Rodina - Zorkij W.O.  
     Hemmalaget vann på Walk Over
2002-12-08 Stroitel - Severonickel 7 - 2  
2002-12-08 Uralsky Trubnik - Start 2 - 0  
2002-12-08 Volga - Vodnik 1 - 3  
2002-12-11 Sever - Uralsky Trubnik 2 - 5  
2002-12-11 Severonickel - Volga 2 - 4  
2002-12-11 Start - Rodina 3 - 5  
2002-12-11 Vodnik - Raketa 13 - 3  
2002-12-11 Zorkij - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 4 - 0  
2002-12-14 Sever - Raketa 2 - 7  
2002-12-14 Severonickel - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 2 - 5  
2002-12-14 Stroitel - Rodina 2 - 4  
2002-12-14 Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik 11 - 2  
2002-12-14 Zorkij - Volga 3 - 2  
2002-12-17 Raketa - Zorkij 7 - 4  
2002-12-17 Rodina - Sever 7 - 2  
2002-12-17 Stroitel - Vodnik 1 - 4  
2002-12-17 Uralsky Trubnik - Severonickel 5 - 0  
2002-12-18 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Start 1 - 5  
2002-12-20 Raketa - Severonickel 5 - 0  
2002-12-20 Rodina - Vodnik 2 - 2  
2002-12-20 Stroitel - Sever 4 - 5  
2002-12-20 Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij 2 - 0  
2002-12-20 Volga - Start 1 - 6  
2002-12-22 Vodnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 10 - 4  
2002-12-23 Sever - Volga 1 - 4  
2002-12-23 Severonickel - Rodina 3 - 11  
2002-12-23 Start - Raketa 5 - 1  
2002-12-23 Zorkij - Stroitel 7 - 2  
2002-12-26 Sever - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 8 - 0  
2002-12-26 Severonickel - Stroitel 2 - 3  
2002-12-26 Start - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 2  
2002-12-26 Vodnik - Volga 11 - 4  
2002-12-26 Zorkij - Rodina 3 - 4  
2002-12-29 Raketa - Vodnik 1 - 3  
2002-12-29 Severonickel - Zorkij 1 - 5  
2002-12-29 Start - Stroitel 7 - 1  
2002-12-29 Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina 1 - 3  
2002-12-29 Volga - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 7 - 3  
2003-01-03 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Raketa 2 - 1  
2003-01-04 Stroitel - Start 3 - 4  
2003-01-05 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Uralsky Trubnik 1 - 4  
2003-01-05 Vodnik - Severonickel 8 - 1  
2003-01-05 Volga - Raketa 4 - 2  
2003-01-06 Zorkij - Sever 7 - 2  
2003-01-07 Rodina - Start 1 - 1  
2003-01-08 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Severonickel 9 - 2  
2003-01-08 Raketa - Sever 4 - 1  
2003-01-08 Volga - Uralsky Trubnik 3 - 5  
2003-01-08 Zorkij - Vodnik 2 - 5  
2003-01-11 Uralsky Trubnik - Sever 6 - 1  
2003-01-11 Volga - Severonickel 6 - 4  
2003-01-14 Start - Volga 5 - 3  
2003-01-15 Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 1  
2003-01-15 Stroitel - Raketa 4 - 6  
2003-01-16 Start - Zorkij 4 - 1  
2003-01-16 Vodnik - Sever 12 - 0  
2003-01-18 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Volga 5 - 2  
2003-01-18 Rodina - Raketa 4 - 4  
2003-01-18 Stroitel - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 6  
2003-01-19 Start - Severonickel 10 - 1  
2003-01-19 Vodnik - Zorkij 11 - 2  
2003-01-21 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Stroitel 7 - 4  
2003-01-21 Sever - Zorkij 4 - 3  
2003-01-21 Volga - Rodina 5 - 4  
2003-01-22 Start - Vodnik 4 - 4  
2003-01-23 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Rodina 1 - 4  
2003-01-23 Raketa - Uralsky Trubnik 0 - 4  
2003-01-23 Volga - Stroitel 4 - 2  
2003-01-26 Severonickel - Sever 1 - 5  
2003-01-26 Stroitel - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 8 - 2  
2003-01-26 Uralsky Trubnik - Vodnik 2 - 13  
2003-01-26 Zorkij - Start 3 - 8  
2003-01-29 Rodina - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 5 - 0  
2003-01-29 Sever - Start 1 - 5  
2003-01-29 Stroitel - Volga 4 - 6  
2003-01-29 Uralsky Trubnik - Raketa 5 - 4  
2003-02-01 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Zorkij 2 - 7  
2003-02-01 Raketa - Stroitel 5 - 3  
2003-02-01 Rodina - Volga 13 - 3  
2003-02-01 Sever - Severonickel 8 - 5  
2003-02-01 Vodnik - Start 16 - 2  
2003-02-04 Raketa - Rodina 7 - 3  
2003-02-04 Sever - Vodnik 3 - 14  
2003-02-04 Start - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 4 - 1  
2003-02-04 Uralsky Trubnik - Stroitel 5 - 0  
2003-02-04 Volga - Zorkij 3 - 2