Ryska ligan västra 2001/02

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Vodnik  Ryssland201901170-4638(124)
Start  Ryssland201424119-5330(66)
Rodina  Ryssland201316100-4927(51)
Raketa  Ryssland201316114-9327(21)
Uralsky Trubnik  Ryssland20121795-6025(35)
Stroitel  Ryssland20101993-8421(9)
Volga  Ryssland20101962-7321(-11)
Zorkij  Ryssland20911074-8619(-12)
Agrokhim Berezniki  Ryssland20211748-1355(-87)
Lokomotiv (Orenburg)  Ryssland20201840-1254(-85)
Sever  Ryssland20111855-1663(-111)

2001-11-22 Agrokhim Berezniki - Start 1 - 4  
2001-11-22 Rodina - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 7 - 1  
2001-11-22 Sever - Zorkij 3 - 8  
2001-11-22 Stroitel - Volga 4 - 1  
2001-11-22 Vodnik - Raketa 16 - 2  
2001-11-25 Rodina - Volga 4 - 2  
2001-11-25 Sever - Raketa 4 - 5  
2001-11-25 Stroitel - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 8 - 0  
2001-11-25 Uralsky Trubnik - Start 3 - 2  
2001-11-25 Vodnik - Zorkij 8 - 2  
2001-11-29 Agrokhim Berezniki - Zorkij 1 - 4  
2001-11-29 Sever - Volga 1 - 3  
2001-11-29 Stroitel - Start 1 - 3  
2001-11-29 Uralsky Trubnik - Raketa 6 - 3  
2001-11-29 Vodnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 15 - 3  
2001-12-02 Agrokhim Berezniki - Raketa 4 - 5  
2001-12-02 Rodina - Start 3 - 3  
2001-12-02 Sever - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 8 - 2  
2001-12-02 Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij 5 - 3  
2001-12-02 Vodnik - Volga 11 - 2  
2001-12-05 Stroitel - Vodnik 4 - 3  
2001-12-08 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Uralsky Trubnik 0 - 3  
2001-12-08 Raketa - Rodina 4 - 8  
2001-12-08 Start - Sever 9 - 1  
2001-12-08 Volga - Agrokhim Berezniki 5 - 1  
2001-12-08 Zorkij - Stroitel 5 - 5  
2001-12-11 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Agrokhim Berezniki 3 - 2  
2001-12-11 Raketa - Stroitel 11 - 3  
2001-12-11 Start - Vodnik 2 - 7  
2001-12-11 Volga - Uralsky Trubnik 2 - 1  
2001-12-11 Zorkij - Rodina 1 - 6  
2001-12-15 Agrokhim Berezniki - Sever 8 - 1  
2001-12-15 Raketa - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 12 - 6  
2001-12-15 Start - Stroitel 4 - 3  
2001-12-15 Uralsky Trubnik - Vodnik 0 - 5  
2001-12-15 Zorkij - Volga 7 - 2  
2001-12-17 Agrokhim Berezniki - Vodnik 2 - 7  
2001-12-18 Raketa - Volga 4 - 0  
2001-12-18 Start - Rodina 4 - 2  
2001-12-18 Uralsky Trubnik - Sever 17 - 1  
2001-12-18 Zorkij - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 3 - 2  
2001-12-22 Rodina - Raketa 2 - 4  
2001-12-22 Sever - Agrokhim Berezniki 3 - 3  
2001-12-22 Stroitel - Zorkij 9 - 1  
2001-12-22 Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 2  
2001-12-22 Volga - Start 3 - 3  
2001-12-25 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Start 1 - 4  
2001-12-25 Rodina - Zorkij 6 - 0  
2001-12-25 Sever - Uralsky Trubnik 1 - 10  
2001-12-25 Stroitel - Raketa 1 - 4  
2001-12-25 Vodnik - Agrokhim Berezniki 14 - 1  
2001-12-29 Agrokhim Berezniki - Uralsky Trubnik 3 - 7  
2001-12-29 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Volga 1 - 6  
2001-12-29 Raketa - Zorkij 7 - 5  
2001-12-29 Stroitel - Rodina 0 - 3  
2001-12-29 Vodnik - Sever 15 - 4  
2002-01-03 Sever - Vodnik 1 - 11  
2002-01-06 Agrokhim Berezniki - Rodina 1 - 6  
2002-01-06 Raketa - Vodnik 2 - 8  
2002-01-06 Start - Volga 10 - 3  
2002-01-06 Uralsky Trubnik - Stroitel 2 - 0  
2002-01-06 Zorkij - Sever 6 - 3  
2002-01-09 Agrokhim Berezniki - Stroitel 1 - 6  
2002-01-09 Raketa - Sever 7 - 2  
2002-01-09 Start - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 11 - 0  
2002-01-09 Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina 5 - 3  
2002-01-09 Zorkij - Vodnik 1 - 2  
2002-01-12 Rodina - Stroitel 7 - 2  
2002-01-12 Uralsky Trubnik - Agrokhim Berezniki 10 - 2  
2002-01-12 Volga - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 6 - 3  
2002-01-16 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Rodina 0 - 4  
2002-01-16 Raketa - Uralsky Trubnik 8 - 8  
2002-01-16 Sever - Start 3 - 14  
2002-01-16 Volga - Stroitel 5 - 3  
2002-01-16 Zorkij - Agrokhim Berezniki 9 - 2  
2002-01-19 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Stroitel 4 - 6  
2002-01-19 Raketa - Agrokhim Berezniki 18 - 2  
2002-01-19 Vodnik - Start 4 - 3  
2002-01-19 Volga - Rodina 4 - 1  
2002-01-19 Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 2  
2002-01-23 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Sever 7 - 3  
2002-01-23 Rodina - Agrokhim Berezniki 9 - 2  
2002-01-23 Start - Raketa 7 - 2  
2002-01-23 Stroitel - Uralsky Trubnik 8 - 2  
2002-01-24 Volga - Vodnik 2 - 5  
2002-01-26 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Vodnik 1 - 9  
2002-01-26 Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 1  
2002-01-26 Stroitel - Agrokhim Berezniki 6 - 2  
2002-01-26 Volga - Sever 4 - 1  
2002-01-26 Zorkij - Start 3 - 5  
2002-01-30 Agrokhim Berezniki - Volga 3 - 4  
2002-01-30 Rodina - Sever 12 - 0  
2002-01-30 Uralsky Trubnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 6 - 0  
2002-01-30 Zorkij - Raketa 3 - 2  
2002-02-02 Agrokhim Berezniki - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 4 - 1  
2002-02-02 Raketa - Start 7 - 4  
2002-02-02 Rodina - Vodnik 4 - 6  
2002-02-02 Stroitel - Sever 6 - 4  
2002-02-02 Uralsky Trubnik - Volga 4 - 2  
2002-02-04 Start - Zorkij 9 - 2  
2002-02-07 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Raketa 2 - 4  
2002-02-07 Sever - Rodina 2 - 5  
2002-02-07 Start - Agrokhim Berezniki 13 - 3  
2002-02-07 Vodnik - Stroitel 13 - 4  
2002-02-07 Volga - Zorkij 4 - 3  
2002-02-10 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Zorkij 3 - 4  
2002-02-10 Sever - Stroitel 9 - 14  
2002-02-10 Start - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 1  
2002-02-10 Vodnik - Rodina 7 - 4  
2002-02-10 Volga - Raketa 2 - 3