Bandysidan.nu


Ryska ligan västra 2006/07

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Dynamo (Moscow)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland201901253-6238(191)
Zorkij  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland201721129-5636(73)
Rodina  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland201406156-8028(76)
Uralsky Trubnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland201307106-7126(35)
Raketa  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland201217104-9825(6)
Volga  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland20102877-10222(-25)
Vodnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland2074995-9418(1)
AMNGR (Murmansk)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland20411560-1279(-67)
Start  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland20321566-1308(-64)
Stroitel  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland20301753-1506(-97)
Lokomotiv (Orenburg)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland20121742-1714(-129)

2006-10-12
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2006-10-18
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Start
2006-10-20
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Raketa
2006-11-11
12:00
Raketa - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2006-11-12
 
Stroitel - Dynamo (Moscow)
2006-11-14
18:00
Raketa - Dynamo (Moscow)
2006-11-14
18:00
Zorkij - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2006-11-15
 
Rodina - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2006-11-16
18:00
Start - Dynamo (Moscow)
2006-11-18
12:00
Stroitel - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2006-11-18
18:30
Vodnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2006-11-18
13:00
Zorkij - Volga
2006-11-19
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Start
2006-11-21
18:00
Rodina - Volga
2006-11-21
18:30
Stroitel - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2006-11-21
18:30
Vodnik - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2006-11-22
18:00
Raketa - Start
2006-11-22
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij
2006-11-24
18:00
Rodina - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2006-11-24
18:30
Vodnik - Dynamo (Moscow)
2006-11-25
12:00
Stroitel - Volga
2006-11-26
12:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Dynamo (Moscow)
2006-11-26
13:00
Zorkij - Raketa
2006-11-27
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2006-11-29
18:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Volga
2006-11-29
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Rodina
2006-11-30
18:00
Raketa - Stroitel
2006-11-30
18:00
Start - Uralsky Trubnik
2006-11-30
18:30
Vodnik - Zorkij
2006-12-03
12:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Zorkij
2006-12-03
12:00
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Uralsky Trubnik
2006-12-03
12:00
Stroitel - Rodina
2006-12-03
18:30
Vodnik - Volga
2006-12-06
12:00
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Start
2006-12-09
14:00
Volga - Start
2006-12-12
18:00
Start - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2006-12-12
14:00
Volga - Rodina
2006-12-14
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Uralsky Trubnik
2006-12-14
12:00
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Rodina
2006-12-14
18:00
Start - Raketa
2006-12-14
19:00
Zorkij - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2006-12-17
12:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Uralsky Trubnik
2006-12-17
13:00
Raketa - Rodina
2006-12-17
18:30
Vodnik - Start
2006-12-18
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Zorkij
2006-12-18
12:00
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Stroitel
2006-12-21
18:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Start
2006-12-21
12:00
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Raketa
2006-12-21
18:00
Rodina - Dynamo (Moscow)
2006-12-21
18:30
Stroitel - Zorkij
2006-12-21
18:30
Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik
2006-12-24
12:00
Raketa - Volga
2006-12-24
18:00
Rodina - Zorkij
2006-12-24
12:00
Stroitel - Vodnik
2006-12-24
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo (Moscow)
2006-12-25
18:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2006-12-27
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2006-12-27
18:00
Rodina - Vodnik
2006-12-27
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Stroitel
2006-12-29
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Volga
2006-12-29
19:00
Zorkij - Start
2006-12-30
12:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Vodnik
2006-12-30
17:00
Rodina - Stroitel
2007-01-04
18:30
Stroitel - Raketa
2007-01-04
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina
2007-01-04
13:00
Zorkij - Vodnik
2007-01-05
12:00
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2007-01-06
13:40
Volga - Zorkij
2007-01-07
12:00
Rodina - Raketa
2007-01-07
12:00
Stroitel - Uralsky Trubnik
2007-01-08
12:00
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Zorkij
2007-01-08
17:30
Start - Vodnik
2007-01-08
13:00
Volga - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2007-01-09
18:00
Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik
2007-01-11
18:00
Raketa - Vodnik
2007-01-11
18:00
Start - Stroitel
2007-01-12
18:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Rodina
2007-01-12
19:00
Volga - Uralsky Trubnik
2007-01-12
19:00
Zorkij - Dynamo (Moscow)
2007-01-15
18:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Stroitel
2007-01-15
18:00
Raketa - Zorkij
2007-01-15
18:30
Vodnik - Rodina
2007-01-16
18:00
Start - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2007-01-16
12:30
Volga - Dynamo (Moscow)
2007-01-18
18:30
Vodnik - Stroitel
2007-01-18
19:00
Zorkij - Rodina
2007-01-19
18:00
Start - Volga
2007-01-20
12:00
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Dynamo (Moscow)
2007-01-20
12:00
Raketa - Uralsky Trubnik
2007-01-22
18:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Raketa
2007-01-22
12:30
Dynamo (Moscow) - Volga
2007-01-22
18:00
Rodina - Start
2007-01-22
19:00
Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik
2007-01-25
18:00
Stroitel - Start
2007-01-25
18:30
Vodnik - Raketa
2007-01-28
13:00
Volga - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2007-02-01
18:00
Volga - Vodnik
2007-02-04
12:00
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Vodnik
2007-02-04
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Raketa
2007-02-04
13:00
Volga - Stroitel
2007-02-07
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Stroitel
2007-02-07
12:00
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Volga
2007-02-07
18:00
Raketa - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2007-02-07
18:00
Start - Zorkij
2007-02-07
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Vodnik
2007-02-10
13:30
Dynamo (Moscow) - Vodnik
2007-02-10
12:00
Start - Rodina
2007-02-10
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2007-02-10
18:00
Volga - Raketa
2007-02-10
13:00
Zorkij - Stroitel