Bandysidan.nu


Ryska ligan västra 2004/05

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Vodnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland181611153-430(110)
Rodina  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland18104497-660(31)
Zorkij  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland18122469-400(29)
Start  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland18102670-580(12)
Uralsky Trubnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland18111671-640(7)
Raketa  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland18711062-660(-4)
Volga  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1873856-650(-9)
Stroitel  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland18411345-890(-44)
Lokomotiv (Orenburg)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland18411341-990(-58)
BSK  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland18021624-980(-74)

2004-11-11
 
Stroitel - Vodnik
2004-11-14
 
Raketa - Vodnik
2004-11-18
 
Start - Volga
5 - 0
2004-11-18
 
Zorkij - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
5 - 0
2004-11-21
 
Rodina - BSK
6 - 2
2004-11-21
 
Start - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
5 - 3
2004-11-21
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Raketa
6 - 3
2004-11-21
 
Zorkij - Volga
4 - 3
2004-11-25
 
Raketa - Zorkij
1 - 3
2004-11-25
 
Start - Rodina
6 - 3
2004-11-25
 
Stroitel - BSK
2 - 1
2004-11-25
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
5 - 2
2004-11-28
 
Raketa - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
8 - 2
2004-11-28
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Vodnik
4 - 3
2004-11-28
 
Zorkij - Rodina
3 - 3
2004-12-01
 
Rodina - Vodnik
4 - 5
2004-12-01
 
Stroitel - Uralsky Trubnik
0 - 6
2004-12-01
 
Volga - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
7 - 1
2004-12-01
 
Zorkij - BSK
3 - 2
2004-12-04
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Start
2 - 1
2004-12-04
 
Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik
2 - 2
2004-12-04
 
Vodnik - Raketa
6 - 3
2004-12-04
 
Volga - BSK
7 - 1
2004-12-04
 
Zorkij - Stroitel
10 - 2
2004-12-07
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - BSK
4 - 1
2004-12-07
 
Raketa - Stroitel
9 - 2
2004-12-07
 
Vodnik - Zorkij
3 - 1
2004-12-07
 
Volga - Start
2 - 4
2004-12-10
 
Volga - Rodina
4 - 4
2004-12-11
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Vodnik
0 - 5
2004-12-11
 
Start - BSK
9 - 2
2004-12-11
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Stroitel
5 - 2
2004-12-11
 
Zorkij - Raketa
8 - 3
2004-12-13
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Rodina
3 - 3
2004-12-13
 
Volga - Vodnik
3 - 6
2004-12-15
 
Start - Zorkij
2 - 2
2004-12-16
 
Stroitel - Volga
2 - 2
2004-12-16
 
Vodnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
17 - 2
2004-12-19
 
Rodina - Volga
4 - 1
2004-12-19
 
Stroitel - Raketa
4 - 1
2004-12-19
 
Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik
16 - 3
2004-12-22
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Zorkij
1 - 2
2004-12-22
 
Rodina - Raketa
3 - 1
2004-12-22
 
Start - Vodnik
4 - 7
2004-12-25
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Stroitel
5 - 3
2004-12-25
 
Raketa - Start
3 - 4
2004-12-25
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina
4 - 5
2004-12-25
 
Vodnik - BSK
17 - 0
2004-12-25
 
Volga - Zorkij
1 - 4
2004-12-28
 
BSK - Zorkij
0 - 4
2004-12-28
 
Raketa - Rodina
4 - 3
2004-12-28
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Start
7 - 2
2004-12-28
 
Volga - Stroitel
3 - 1
2005-01-03
 
Start - Stroitel
5 - 1
2005-01-05
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Raketa
3 - 6
2005-01-06
 
BSK - Start
0 - 0
Bortalaget vann på Walk Over
2005-01-06
 
Rodina - Stroitel
2005-01-06
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Volga
2 - 0
2005-01-06
 
Zorkij - Vodnik
1 - 4
2005-01-11
 
BSK - Vodnik
0 - 0
Bortalaget vann på Walk Over
2005-01-12
 
Raketa - Uralsky Trubnik
6 - 3
2005-01-12
 
Rodina - Start
8 - 1
2005-01-12
 
Stroitel - Zorkij
1 - 6
2005-01-15
 
BSK - Raketa
1 - 2
2005-01-15
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Uralsky Trubnik
2 - 6
2005-01-15
 
Rodina - Zorkij
5 - 2
2005-01-15
 
Stroitel - Start
1 - 4
2005-01-15
 
Vodnik - Volga
17 - 2
2005-01-19
 
BSK - Stroitel
1 - 8
2005-01-19
 
Vodnik - Rodina
17 - 8
2005-01-19
 
Volga - Uralsky Trubnik
3 - 2
2005-01-19
 
Zorkij - Start
4 - 2
2005-01-22
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Volga
3 - 5
2005-01-22
 
Raketa - BSK
6 - 1
2005-01-22
 
Stroitel - Rodina
3 - 5
2005-01-22
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij
4 - 2
2005-01-22
 
Vodnik - Start
9 - 2
2005-01-25
 
Uralsky Trubnik - BSK
5 - 2
2005-01-27
 
BSK - Uralsky Trubnik
2 - 3
2005-01-27
 
Raketa - Volga
2005-02-04
 
BSK - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2 - 3
2005-02-10
 
BSK - Rodina
4 - 13
2005-02-10
 
Start - Uralsky Trubnik
7 - 1
2005-02-10
 
Stroitel - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
6 - 2
2005-02-10
 
Volga - Raketa
5 - 1
2005-02-13
 
BSK - Volga
2 - 6
2005-02-13
 
Rodina - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
12 - 3
2005-02-13
 
Start - Raketa
7 - 3
2005-02-13
 
Vodnik - Stroitel
9 - 3
2005-02-13
 
Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik
5 - 3