Bandysidan.nu


Ryssland 1-12 plats 2006/07

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Dynamo (Moscow)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland121011129-3958(90)
Zorkij  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland12100265-3557(30)
Kuzbass  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1262472-5844(14)
Baykal Energy  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1261553-6740(-14)
Rodina  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1281369-4837(21)
Raketa  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1282280-5036(30)
Uralsky Trubnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1271456-5031(6)
Jenisej  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1232749-7024(-21)
SKA Neftyanik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1221946-7320(-27)
Volga  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1242648-6818(-20)
Sibselmash  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland12011118-6811(-50)
SKA Zabajkalets  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland12101152-11110(-59)

2007-02-15
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Jenisej
2007-02-15
19:00
Raketa - Sibselmash
2007-02-15
18:00
Rodina - Baykal Energy
2007-02-15
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - SKA Neftyanik
2007-02-15
18:00
Volga - SKA Zabajkalets
2007-02-15
19:00
Zorkij - Kuzbass
2007-02-18
13:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - SKA Zabajkalets
2007-02-18
13:00
Raketa - Kuzbass
2007-02-18
18:00
Rodina - SKA Neftyanik
2007-02-18
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Baykal Energy
2007-02-18
13:00
Volga - Jenisej
2007-02-18
13:00
Zorkij - Sibselmash
2007-02-22
18:00
Baykal Energy - Raketa
2007-02-22
19:00
Jenisej - Uralsky Trubnik
2007-02-22
18:00
Kuzbass - Dynamo (Moscow)
2007-02-22
18:00
Sibselmash - Volga
2007-02-22
19:00
SKA Neftyanik - Zorkij
2007-02-22
14:00
SKA Zabajkalets - Rodina
2007-02-25
13:00
Baykal Energy - Zorkij
2007-02-25
13:00
Jenisej - Rodina
2007-02-25
13:00
Kuzbass - Volga
2007-02-25
13:00
Sibselmash - Dynamo (Moscow)
2007-02-25
13:00
SKA Neftyanik - Raketa
2007-02-25
14:00
SKA Zabajkalets - Uralsky Trubnik
2007-03-01
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - SKA Neftyanik
2007-03-01
19:00
Raketa - SKA Zabajkalets
2007-03-01
18:00
Rodina - Sibselmash
2007-03-01
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Kuzbass
2007-03-01
18:00
Volga - Baykal Energy
2007-03-01
19:00
Zorkij - Jenisej
2007-03-04
17:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Baykal Energy
2007-03-04
19:00
Raketa - Jenisej
2007-03-04
18:00
Rodina - Kuzbass
2007-03-04
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Sibselmash
2007-03-04
13:00
Volga - SKA Neftyanik
2007-03-04
13:00
Zorkij - SKA Zabajkalets
2007-03-08
13:00
Baykal Energy - Rodina
2007-03-08
13:00
Jenisej - Dynamo (Moscow)
2007-03-08
13:00
Kuzbass - Zorkij
2007-03-08
13:00
Sibselmash - Raketa
2007-03-08
12:00
SKA Neftyanik - Uralsky Trubnik
2007-03-08
14:00
SKA Zabajkalets - Volga
2007-03-10
14:00
SKA Zabajkalets - Dynamo (Moscow)
2007-03-11
13:00
Baykal Energy - Uralsky Trubnik
2007-03-11
13:00
Jenisej - Volga
2007-03-11
13:00
Kuzbass - Raketa
2007-03-11
13:00
Sibselmash - Zorkij
2007-03-11
12:00
SKA Neftyanik - Rodina
2007-03-15
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Kuzbass
2007-03-15
19:00
Raketa - Baykal Energy
2007-03-15
18:00
Rodina - SKA Zabajkalets
2007-03-15
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Jenisej
2007-03-15
18:00
Volga - Sibselmash
2007-03-15
19:00
Zorkij - SKA Neftyanik
2007-03-17
11:00
Volga - Kuzbass
2007-03-18
13:30
Dynamo (Moscow) - Sibselmash
2007-03-18
13:00
Raketa - SKA Neftyanik
2007-03-18
18:00
Rodina - Jenisej
2007-03-18
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - SKA Zabajkalets
2007-03-18
10:00
Zorkij - Baykal Energy
2007-03-22
19:00
Jenisej - Zorkij
2007-03-22
18:00
Kuzbass - Uralsky Trubnik
2007-03-22
18:00
Sibselmash - Rodina
2007-03-22
10:00
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo (Moscow)
2007-03-22
10:00
SKA Zabajkalets - Raketa
2007-03-23
11:00
Baykal Energy - Volga
2007-03-25
 
Baykal Energy - Dynamo (Moscow)
3 - 2
2007-03-25
 
Jenisej - Raketa
3 - 3
2007-03-25
 
Kuzbass - Rodina
11 - 9
2007-03-25
 
Sibselmash - Uralsky Trubnik
2 - 2
2007-03-25
 
SKA Neftyanik - Volga
8 - 4
2007-03-25
 
SKA Zabajkalets - Zorkij
6 - 7