Ryssland 13-22 plats 2006/07

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Mayak  Ryssland1070354-3238(22)
Vodnik  Ryssland1060461-4938(12)
AMNGR (Murmansk)  Ryssland1061354-4832(6)
Start  Ryssland1061353-4230(11)
Lesokhimik  Ryssland1061358-4828(10)
Sayany  Ryssland1041551-6225(-11)
Metallurg (Bratsk)  Ryssland1041537-4224(-5)
SKA Sverdlovsk  Ryssland1040649-5521(-6)
Stroitel  Ryssland1020832-5815(-26)
Lokomotiv (Orenburg)  Ryssland1021739-5211(-13)

2007-02-17 Sayany - Start 7 - 6  
2007-02-18 Mayak - Vodnik 5 - 1  
2007-02-18 Metallurg (Bratsk) - Stroitel 6 - 2  
2007-02-18 SKA Sverdlovsk - AMNGR (Murmansk) 7 - 2  
2007-02-20 Lesokhimik - Stroitel 6 - 4  
2007-02-20 Metallurg (Bratsk) - Start 2 - 5  
2007-02-20 Sayany - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 6 - 4  
2007-02-21 Mayak - AMNGR (Murmansk) 4 - 0  
2007-02-21 SKA Sverdlovsk - Vodnik 4 - 2  
2007-02-22 Lesokhimik - Start 5 - 5  
2007-02-23 Metallurg (Bratsk) - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 4 - 2  
2007-02-23 Sayany - Stroitel 7 - 1  
2007-02-25 Lesokhimik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 12 - 4  
2007-02-27 Start - Mayak 8 - 3  
2007-02-27 Stroitel - Metallurg (Bratsk) 2 - 3  
2007-02-27 Vodnik - Sayany 8 - 5  
2007-03-02 AMNGR (Murmansk) - Sayany 9 - 4  
2007-03-02 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Mayak 3 - 6  
2007-03-02 Start - SKA Sverdlovsk 6 - 2  
2007-03-02 Stroitel - Lesokhimik 1 - 4  
2007-03-02 Vodnik - Metallurg (Bratsk) 6 - 4  
2007-03-05 AMNGR (Murmansk) - Metallurg (Bratsk) 5 - 3  
2007-03-05 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - SKA Sverdlovsk 7 - 6  
2007-03-05 Mayak - Stroitel 10 - 2  
2007-03-05 Vodnik - Lesokhimik 14 - 5  
2007-03-08 AMNGR (Murmansk) - Lesokhimik 4 - 3  
2007-03-08 Mayak - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 4 - 1  
2007-03-08 Sayany - Vodnik 8 - 5  
2007-03-08 SKA Sverdlovsk - Stroitel 6 - 5  
2007-03-11 Mayak - Start 9 - 3  
2007-03-11 Metallurg (Bratsk) - Vodnik 2 - 7  
2007-03-11 Sayany - AMNGR (Murmansk) 8 - 8  
2007-03-11 SKA Sverdlovsk - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 6 - 3  
2007-03-13 Lesokhimik - Vodnik 8 - 3  
2007-03-14 Metallurg (Bratsk) - AMNGR (Murmansk) 5 - 7  
2007-03-14 SKA Sverdlovsk - Start 5 - 6  
2007-03-15 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Sayany 10 - 1  
2007-03-15 Stroitel - Mayak 4 - 9  
2007-03-16 Lesokhimik - AMNGR (Murmansk) 8 - 5  
2007-03-18 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Metallurg (Bratsk) 3 - 3  
2007-03-18 Start - Sayany 5 - 1  
2007-03-18 Vodnik - Mayak 4 - 2  
2007-03-19 Stroitel - SKA Sverdlovsk 5 - 3  
2007-03-21 AMNGR (Murmansk) - Mayak 6 - 2  
2007-03-21 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Lesokhimik 2 - 4  
2007-03-21 Start - Metallurg (Bratsk) 3 - 5  
2007-03-21 Stroitel - Sayany 6 - 4  
2007-03-21 Vodnik - SKA Sverdlovsk 11 - 6  
2007-03-24 AMNGR (Murmansk) - SKA Sverdlovsk 8 - 4  
2007-03-24 Start - Lesokhimik 6 - 3