Bandysidan.nu


Ryssland 13-22 plats 2006/07

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Mayak  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1070354-3238(22)
Vodnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1060461-4938(12)
AMNGR (Murmansk)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1061354-4832(6)
Start  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1061353-4230(11)
Lesokhimik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1061358-4828(10)
Sayany  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1041551-6225(-11)
Metallurg (Bratsk)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1041537-4224(-5)
SKA Sverdlovsk  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1040649-5521(-6)
Stroitel  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1020832-5815(-26)
Lokomotiv (Orenburg)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1021739-5211(-13)

2007-02-17
13:00
Sayany - Start
2007-02-18
13:30
Mayak - Vodnik
2007-02-18
18:30
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Stroitel
2007-02-18
13:00
SKA Sverdlovsk - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2007-02-20
18:45
Lesokhimik - Stroitel
2007-02-20
18:30
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Start
2007-02-20
18:30
Sayany - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2007-02-21
18:00
Mayak - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2007-02-21
15:30
SKA Sverdlovsk - Vodnik
2007-02-22
18:30
Lesokhimik - Start
2007-02-23
18:30
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2007-02-23
13:00
Sayany - Stroitel
2007-02-25
13:00
Lesokhimik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2007-02-27
18:00
Start - Mayak
2007-02-27
18:30
Stroitel - Metallurg (Bratsk)
2007-02-27
18:30
Vodnik - Sayany
2007-03-02
18:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Sayany
2007-03-02
12:00
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Mayak
2007-03-02
18:00
Start - SKA Sverdlovsk
2007-03-02
18:30
Stroitel - Lesokhimik
2007-03-02
18:30
Vodnik - Metallurg (Bratsk)
2007-03-05
18:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Metallurg (Bratsk)
2007-03-05
12:00
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - SKA Sverdlovsk
2007-03-05
18:00
Mayak - Stroitel
2007-03-05
18:30
Vodnik - Lesokhimik
2007-03-08
12:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Lesokhimik
2007-03-08
13:30
Mayak - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2007-03-08
13:00
Sayany - Vodnik
2007-03-08
13:00
SKA Sverdlovsk - Stroitel
2007-03-11
13:30
Mayak - Start
2007-03-11
18:30
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Vodnik
2007-03-11
13:00
Sayany - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2007-03-11
11:30
SKA Sverdlovsk - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2007-03-13
18:30
Lesokhimik - Vodnik
2007-03-14
18:30
Metallurg (Bratsk) - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2007-03-14
13:00
SKA Sverdlovsk - Start
2007-03-15
12:00
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Sayany
2007-03-15
18:30
Stroitel - Mayak
2007-03-16
18:30
Lesokhimik - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2007-03-18
11:00
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Metallurg (Bratsk)
2007-03-18
18:00
Start - Sayany
2007-03-18
18:30
Vodnik - Mayak
2007-03-19
18:30
Stroitel - SKA Sverdlovsk
2007-03-21
18:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Mayak
2007-03-21
09:30
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Lesokhimik
2007-03-21
09:00
Start - Metallurg (Bratsk)
2007-03-21
18:30
Stroitel - Sayany
2007-03-21
18:30
Vodnik - SKA Sverdlovsk
2007-03-24
18:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - SKA Sverdlovsk
2007-03-24
09:00
Start - Lesokhimik