Bandysidan.nu


Ryska ligan västra 2007/08

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Dynamo (Moscow)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland181701213-6051(153)
Zorkij  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland181701112-4751(65)
Raketa  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland18102690-6932(21)
Uralsky Trubnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1892791-7529(16)
Volga  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1882861-9326(-32)
Rodina  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1873888-8624(2)
Start  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland18701157-9621(-39)
Vodnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland18521159-8917(-30)
AMNGR (Murmansk)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland18211550-1307(-80)
Dynamo Syktyvkar  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland18201652-1286(-76)

2007-10-21
13:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Vodnik
2007-11-13
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2007-11-15
19:00
Zorkij - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2007-11-18
12:00
Dynamo Syktyvkar - Uralsky Trubnik
2007-11-18
12:00
Start - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2007-11-18
13:00
Raketa - Vodnik
2007-11-18
13:00
Zorkij - Volga
2007-11-20
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Start
2007-11-21
18:00
Raketa - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2007-11-21
18:00
Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik
2007-11-21
18:30
Dynamo Syktyvkar - Volga
2007-11-21
19:00
Zorkij - Vodnik
2007-11-24
12:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Dynamo Syktyvkar
2007-11-24
13:00
Raketa - Zorkij
2007-11-24
13:00
Rodina - Volga
2007-11-24
13:00
Vodnik - Dynamo (Moscow)
2007-11-24
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Start
2007-11-27
18:00
Raketa - Dynamo (Moscow)
2007-11-27
18:00
Start - Zorkij
2007-11-27
18:30
Vodnik - Dynamo Syktyvkar
2007-11-27
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina
2007-11-28
18:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Volga
2007-11-30
18:00
Rodina - Dynamo (Moscow)
2007-11-30
18:30
Dynamo Syktyvkar - Start
2007-12-01
13:00
Vodnik - Volga
2007-12-01
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Raketa
2007-12-03
18:00
Rodina - Start
2007-12-03
18:30
Dynamo Syktyvkar - Dynamo (Moscow)
2007-12-04
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij
2007-12-06
18:00
Start - Raketa
2007-12-06
18:00
Volga - Dynamo Syktyvkar
2007-12-06
18:30
Dynamo (Moscow) - Rodina
2007-12-08
12:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Dynamo (Moscow)
2007-12-09
13:00
Raketa - Dynamo Syktyvkar
2007-12-09
13:00
Volga - Rodina
2007-12-09
13:00
Zorkij - Start
2007-12-09
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Vodnik
2007-12-12
18:00
Start - Dynamo Syktyvkar
2007-12-12
18:00
Volga - Vodnik
2007-12-12
18:15
Dynamo (Moscow) - Uralsky Trubnik
2007-12-12
19:00
Zorkij - Rodina
2007-12-15
12:00
Start - Vodnik
2007-12-16
12:00
Dynamo Syktyvkar - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2007-12-19
18:00
Rodina - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2007-12-20
18:00
Start - Uralsky Trubnik
2007-12-20
18:30
Dynamo (Moscow) - Raketa
2007-12-23
12:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Vodnik
2007-12-23
13:00
Raketa - Rodina
2007-12-23
13:00
Volga - Uralsky Trubnik
2007-12-23
13:00
Zorkij - Dynamo (Moscow)
2007-12-26
18:00
Start - Rodina
2007-12-26
18:00
Volga - Raketa
2007-12-26
18:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Zorkij
2007-12-26
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo Syktyvkar
2007-12-29
18:00
Rodina - Dynamo Syktyvkar
2007-12-29
18:30
Vodnik - Zorkij
2008-01-06
12:00
Rodina - Raketa
2008-01-06
13:00
Vodnik - Start
2008-01-06
13:00
Volga - Zorkij
2008-01-09
18:30
Dynamo Syktyvkar - Raketa
2008-01-09
19:00
Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik
2008-01-12
12:00
Start - Dynamo (Moscow)
2008-01-12
13:00
Zorkij - Raketa
2008-01-13
12:00
Dynamo Syktyvkar - Rodina
2008-01-13
12:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Uralsky Trubnik
2008-01-14
18:00
Raketa - Volga
2008-01-16
18:30
Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik
2008-01-17
13:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Volga
2008-01-17
18:00
Raketa - Start
2008-01-17
18:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Rodina
2008-01-20
12:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Raketa
2008-01-20
13:00
Vodnik - Rodina
0 - 0
          Hemmalaget vann på Walk Over
2008-01-20
13:00
Volga - Start
2008-01-20
13:00
Zorkij - Dynamo Syktyvkar
2008-01-20
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo (Moscow)
2008-01-23
18:30
Vodnik - Raketa
2008-01-23
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Zorkij
2008-01-23
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2008-01-26
13:00
Volga - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2008-01-31
18:00
Start - Volga
2008-01-31
18:30
Dynamo Syktyvkar - Zorkij
2008-02-03
12:00
Dynamo Syktyvkar - Vodnik
2008-02-06
18:00
Rodina - Vodnik
2008-02-06
18:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Start
2008-02-06
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Volga
2008-02-07
13:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Dynamo Syktyvkar
2008-02-09
13:00
Raketa - Uralsky Trubnik
2008-02-09
13:00
Vodnik - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2008-02-09
13:00
Volga - Dynamo (Moscow)
2008-02-10
18:00
Rodina - Zorkij