Bandysidan.nu


Ryska ligan östra 2007/08

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Kuzbass  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland181701124-4051(84)
SKA Neftyanik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland181521114-3947(75)
Sibselmash  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland18103560-6133(-1)
Jenisej  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland18101773-5431(19)
Baykal Energy  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1891868-6928(-1)
Lesokhimik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland18521147-6517(-18)
Mayak  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland18511257-8616(-29)
Sayany  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland18431151-7815(-27)
SKA Sverdlovsk  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland18411340-9513(-55)
Metallurg (Bratsk)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland18321338-8511(-47)
SKA Zabajkalets  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland00000-0-1(0)

2007-11-15
18:00
Kuzbass - Sibselmash
2007-11-18
13:00
Kuzbass - SKA Sverdlovsk
2007-11-18
18:30
Lesokhimik - Sayany
2007-11-18
18:30
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Jenisej
2007-11-18
13:00
Sibselmash - Mayak
2007-11-18
13:00
SKA Zabajkalets - SKA Neftyanik
2007-11-21
18:30
Baykal Energy - SKA Neftyanik
2007-11-21
18:00
Kuzbass - Mayak
2007-11-21
18:30
Lesokhimik - Jenisej
2007-11-21
18:30
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Sayany
2007-11-21
18:00
Sibselmash - SKA Sverdlovsk
2007-11-24
13:00
Lesokhimik - Kuzbass
2007-11-24
13:00
SKA Neftyanik - Sibselmash
2007-11-25
19:00
Jenisej - SKA Sverdlovsk
2007-11-25
13:00
Sayany - Mayak
2007-11-26
13:00
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Kuzbass
2007-11-27
18:30
Baykal Energy - Lesokhimik
2007-11-27
19:00
Jenisej - Mayak
2007-11-27
19:00
Sayany - SKA Sverdlovsk
2007-11-28
13:00
SKA Zabajkalets - Sibselmash
2007-12-01
13:00
Baykal Energy - Kuzbass
2007-12-01
13:00
Mayak - Metallurg (Bratsk)
2007-12-01
13:00
SKA Neftyanik - Lesokhimik
2007-12-01
13:00
SKA Sverdlovsk - Jenisej
2007-12-01
13:00
SKA Zabajkalets - Sayany
2007-12-03
18:00
Mayak - Jenisej
2007-12-03
13:00
SKA Sverdlovsk - Metallurg (Bratsk)
2007-12-04
19:00
SKA Neftyanik - Sayany
2007-12-04
13:00
SKA Zabajkalets - Lesokhimik
2007-12-05
18:00
Sibselmash - Baykal Energy
2007-12-06
18:00
Kuzbass - Metallurg (Bratsk)
2007-12-08
19:00
Jenisej - Sayany
2007-12-08
13:00
Kuzbass - Baykal Energy
2007-12-08
13:00
SKA Sverdlovsk - SKA Neftyanik
2007-12-09
13:00
Mayak - SKA Zabajkalets
2007-12-09
13:00
Sibselmash - Metallurg (Bratsk)
2007-12-11
18:00
Mayak - SKA Neftyanik
2007-12-11
13:00
Sayany - Kuzbass
2007-12-11
13:00
SKA Sverdlovsk - SKA Zabajkalets
2007-12-12
19:00
Jenisej - Sibselmash
2007-12-12
18:30
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Lesokhimik
2007-12-15
13:00
Sayany - Sibselmash
2007-12-15
13:00
SKA Neftyanik - SKA Zabajkalets
2007-12-16
13:00
Lesokhimik - Mayak
2007-12-19
18:30
Baykal Energy - SKA Sverdlovsk
2007-12-19
18:00
Kuzbass - Lesokhimik
2007-12-19
18:30
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Mayak
2007-12-19
19:00
SKA Neftyanik - Jenisej
2007-12-22
13:00
Baykal Energy - Mayak
2007-12-22
18:30
Metallurg (Bratsk) - SKA Sverdlovsk
2007-12-22
13:00
Sibselmash - Lesokhimik
2007-12-22
13:00
SKA Neftyanik - Kuzbass
2007-12-22
13:00
SKA Zabajkalets - Jenisej
2007-12-24
13:00
SKA Zabajkalets - Kuzbass
2007-12-25
18:30
Baykal Energy - Jenisej
2007-12-25
18:30
Lesokhimik - SKA Sverdlovsk
2007-12-25
18:30
Metallurg (Bratsk) - SKA Neftyanik
2007-12-26
18:00
Mayak - Sayany
2007-12-28
18:30
Lesokhimik - SKA Neftyanik
2007-12-29
19:00
Jenisej - Kuzbass
2007-12-29
13:00
SKA Sverdlovsk - Sayany
2007-12-29
 
SKA Zabajkalets - Baykal Energy
 
2008-01-05
13:00
Kuzbass - Sayany
2008-01-05
 
Lesokhimik - SKA Zabajkalets
 
2008-01-05
13:30
Mayak - Baykal Energy
2008-01-05
13:00
Sibselmash - Jenisej
2008-01-07
 
Metallurg (Bratsk) - SKA Zabajkalets
 
2008-01-07
13:00
SKA Sverdlovsk - Baykal Energy
2008-01-08
13:00
Kuzbass - Jenisej
2008-01-08
13:00
Sibselmash - Sayany
2008-01-11
 
Baykal Energy - SKA Zabajkalets
 
2008-01-11
19:00
Jenisej - Lesokhimik
2008-01-11
18:00
Mayak - Kuzbass
2008-01-11
13:00
SKA Sverdlovsk - Sibselmash
2008-01-12
13:00
SKA Neftyanik - Metallurg (Bratsk)
2008-01-13
13:00
Sayany - Lesokhimik
2008-01-13
13:00
SKA Sverdlovsk - Kuzbass
2008-01-14
18:00
Mayak - Sibselmash
2008-01-16
19:00
Sayany - Jenisej
2008-01-16
19:00
SKA Neftyanik - Baykal Energy
2008-01-16
 
SKA Zabajkalets - Metallurg (Bratsk)
 
2008-01-19
13:30
Mayak - SKA Sverdlovsk
2008-01-19
 
Sayany - SKA Zabajkalets
 
2008-01-19
13:00
Sibselmash - Kuzbass
2008-01-20
19:00
Jenisej - SKA Neftyanik
2008-01-20
13:00
Lesokhimik - Baykal Energy
2008-01-22
 
Jenisej - SKA Zabajkalets
 
2008-01-22
19:00
Sayany - SKA Neftyanik
2008-01-23
18:30
Lesokhimik - Sibselmash
2008-01-23
18:30
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Baykal Energy
2008-01-26
13:00
Baykal Energy - Sayany
2008-01-26
18:30
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Sibselmash
2008-01-26
13:00
SKA Neftyanik - Mayak
2008-01-26
 
SKA Zabajkalets - SKA Sverdlovsk
 
2008-01-29
18:30
Baykal Energy - Sibselmash
2008-01-29
19:00
SKA Neftyanik - SKA Sverdlovsk
2008-01-30
18:30
Lesokhimik - Metallurg (Bratsk)
2008-01-30
 
SKA Zabajkalets - Mayak
 
2008-02-03
13:00
Baykal Energy - Metallurg (Bratsk)
2008-02-03
13:00
SKA Sverdlovsk - Lesokhimik
2008-02-06
19:00
Jenisej - Baykal Energy
2008-02-06
 
Kuzbass - SKA Zabajkalets
 
2008-02-06
18:00
Mayak - Lesokhimik
2008-02-06
19:00
Sayany - Metallurg (Bratsk)
2008-02-06
18:00
Sibselmash - SKA Neftyanik
2008-02-09
19:00
Jenisej - Metallurg (Bratsk)
2008-02-09
13:00
Kuzbass - SKA Neftyanik
2008-02-09
13:00
Sayany - Baykal Energy
2008-02-09
 
Sibselmash - SKA Zabajkalets
 
2008-02-09
13:00
SKA Sverdlovsk - Mayak