Ryssland 1-12 plats 2007/08

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Dynamo (Moscow)  Ryssland121200128-4963(79)
Zorkij  Ryssland1290376-3254(44)
Kuzbass  Ryssland1270574-6748(7)
Rodina  Ryssland1292169-4336(26)
SKA Neftyanik  Ryssland1221939-7230(-33)
Raketa  Ryssland1246258-5329(5)
Sibselmash  Ryssland1235437-4927(-12)
Baykal Energy  Ryssland1241766-8825(-22)
Uralsky Trubnik  Ryssland1251662-4424(18)
Jenisej  Ryssland1222851-7218(-21)
Volga  Ryssland1232750-8018(-30)
Lesokhimik  Ryssland1212934-957(-61)

2008-02-14 Dynamo (Moscow) - Lesokhimik 15 - 2  
2008-02-14 Raketa - Jenisej 6 - 3  
2008-02-14 Rodina - Baykal Energy 7 - 3  
2008-02-14 Uralsky Trubnik - Kuzbass 3 - 4  
2008-02-14 Volga - Sibselmash 3 - 3  
2008-02-14 Zorkij - SKA Neftyanik 6 - 1  
2008-02-17 Dynamo (Moscow) - Sibselmash 8 - 1  
2008-02-17 Raketa - Kuzbass 1 - 7  
2008-02-17 Rodina - SKA Neftyanik 6 - 2  
2008-02-17 Uralsky Trubnik - Jenisej 5 - 5  
2008-02-17 Volga - Lesokhimik 5 - 5  
2008-02-17 Zorkij - Baykal Energy 14 - 6  
2008-02-21 Baykal Energy - Raketa 7 - 3  
2008-02-21 Jenisej - Volga 12 - 5  
2008-02-21 Kuzbass - Dynamo (Moscow) 5 - 11  
2008-02-21 Lesokhimik - Zorkij 0 - 2  
2008-02-21 Sibselmash - Rodina 5 - 5  
2008-02-21 SKA Neftyanik - Uralsky Trubnik 3 - 2  
2008-02-24 Baykal Energy - Uralsky Trubnik 6 - 5  
2008-02-24 Jenisej - Dynamo (Moscow) 4 - 7  
2008-02-24 Kuzbass - Volga 10 - 3  
2008-02-24 Lesokhimik - Rodina 2 - 7  
2008-02-24 Sibselmash - Zorkij 5 - 3  
2008-02-24 SKA Neftyanik - Raketa 5 - 7  
2008-02-27 Dynamo (Moscow) - SKA Neftyanik 9 - 2  
2008-02-27 Raketa - Sibselmash 5 - 5  
2008-02-27 Rodina - Jenisej 6 - 4  
2008-02-27 Uralsky Trubnik - Lesokhimik 11 - 1  
2008-02-27 Volga - Baykal Energy 7 - 6  
2008-02-27 Zorkij - Kuzbass 10 - 3  
2008-03-01 Dynamo (Moscow) - Baykal Energy 19 - 5  
2008-03-01 Raketa - Lesokhimik 10 - 1  
2008-03-01 Rodina - Kuzbass 7 - 4  
2008-03-01 Uralsky Trubnik - Sibselmash 6 - 3  
2008-03-01 Volga - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 1  
2008-03-01 Zorkij - Jenisej 8 - 1  
2008-03-05 Baykal Energy - Rodina 4 - 6  
2008-03-05 Jenisej - Raketa 5 - 5  
2008-03-05 Kuzbass - Uralsky Trubnik 8 - 6  
2008-03-05 Lesokhimik - Dynamo (Moscow) 6 - 9  
2008-03-05 Sibselmash - Volga 4 - 0  
2008-03-05 SKA Neftyanik - Zorkij 2 - 5  
2008-03-08 Baykal Energy - Zorkij 6 - 3  
2008-03-08 Jenisej - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 3  
2008-03-08 Kuzbass - Raketa 7 - 8  
2008-03-08 Lesokhimik - Volga 7 - 5  
2008-03-08 Sibselmash - Dynamo (Moscow) 5 - 7  
2008-03-08 SKA Neftyanik - Rodina 2 - 4  
2008-03-12 Dynamo (Moscow) - Kuzbass 9 - 4  
2008-03-12 Raketa - Baykal Energy 3 - 3  
2008-03-12 Rodina - Sibselmash 3 - 3  
2008-03-12 Uralsky Trubnik - SKA Neftyanik 6 - 3  
2008-03-12 Volga - Jenisej 7 - 2  
2008-03-12 Zorkij - Lesokhimik 10 - 0  
2008-03-14 Volga - Kuzbass 5 - 11  
2008-03-15 Dynamo (Moscow) - Jenisej 9 - 4  
2008-03-15 Raketa - SKA Neftyanik 5 - 5  
2008-03-15 Rodina - Lesokhimik 11 - 4  
2008-03-15 Uralsky Trubnik - Baykal Energy 8 - 3  
2008-03-15 Zorkij - Sibselmash 7 - 0  
2008-03-19 Baykal Energy - Volga 10 - 4  
2008-03-19 Jenisej - Rodina 4 - 6  
2008-03-19 Kuzbass - Zorkij 5 - 3  
2008-03-19 Lesokhimik - Uralsky Trubnik 3 - 7  
2008-03-19 Sibselmash - Raketa 2 - 2  
2008-03-19 SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo (Moscow) 4 - 16  
2008-03-22 Baykal Energy - Dynamo (Moscow) 7 - 9  
2008-03-22 Jenisej - Zorkij 3 - 5  
2008-03-22 Kuzbass - Rodina 6 - 1  
2008-03-22 Lesokhimik - Raketa 3 - 3  
2008-03-22 Sibselmash - Uralsky Trubnik 1 - 0  
2008-03-22 SKA Neftyanik - Volga 9 - 2