Ryssland 1-12 plats 2008/09

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Dynamo (Moscow)  Ryssland121200112-4164(71)
Kuzbass  Ryssland1280487-4651(41)
Dynamo-Kazan  Ryssland1290360-4548(15)
Jenisej  Ryssland1261557-4541(12)
Zorkij  Ryssland1271440-3340(7)
SKA Neftyanik  Ryssland1240851-6527(-14)
Baykal Energy  Ryssland1251645-6926(-24)
Sibselmash  Ryssland1250753-5825(-5)
Volga  Ryssland1242645-8123(-36)
Rodina  Ryssland1250757-6122(-4)
Start  Ryssland1240845-6818(-23)
Uralsky Trubnik  Ryssland12011136-765(-40)

2009-02-12 Dynamo (Moscow) - Sibselmash 9 - 6  
2009-02-12 Dynamo-Kazan - SKA Neftyanik 5 - 3  
2009-02-12 Rodina - Baykal Energy 11 - 4  
2009-02-12 Start - Jenisej 1 - 4  
2009-02-12 Volga - Kuzbass 3 - 8  
2009-02-12 Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 4  
2009-02-15 Dynamo (Moscow) - Uralsky Trubnik 17 - 5  
2009-02-15 Dynamo-Kazan - Baykal Energy 2 - 0  
2009-02-15 Rodina - Jenisej 5 - 4  
2009-02-15 Start - SKA Neftyanik 5 - 2  
2009-02-15 Volga - Sibselmash 5 - 3  
2009-02-15 Zorkij - Kuzbass 2 - 3  
2009-02-18 Dynamo (Moscow) - Kuzbass 5 - 2  
2009-02-18 Dynamo-Kazan - Jenisej 4 - 2  
2009-02-18 Rodina - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 5  
2009-02-18 Start - Baykal Energy 5 - 6  
2009-02-18 Volga - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 2  
2009-02-18 Zorkij - Sibselmash 5 - 1  
2009-02-22 Baykal Energy - Zorkij 1 - 3  
2009-02-22 Jenisej - Dynamo (Moscow) 1 - 5  
2009-02-22 Kuzbass - Rodina 11 - 3  
2009-02-22 Sibselmash - Dynamo-Kazan 1 - 7  
2009-02-22 SKA Neftyanik - Volga 14 - 4  
2009-02-22 Uralsky Trubnik - Start 2 - 3  
2009-02-25 Baykal Energy - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 11  
2009-02-25 Jenisej - Volga 10 - 1  
2009-02-25 Kuzbass - Dynamo-Kazan 8 - 5  
2009-02-25 Sibselmash - Start 7 - 4  
2009-02-25 SKA Neftyanik - Zorkij 2 - 7  
2009-02-25 Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina 4 - 7  
2009-02-28 Baykal Energy - Volga 6 - 6  
2009-02-28 Jenisej - Zorkij 3 - 3  
2009-02-28 Kuzbass - Start 13 - 3  
2009-02-28 Sibselmash - Rodina 7 - 2  
2009-02-28 SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo (Moscow) 2 - 5  
2009-02-28 Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo-Kazan 5 - 7  
2009-03-04 Dynamo (Moscow) - Jenisej 12 - 3  
2009-03-04 Dynamo-Kazan - Sibselmash 8 - 3  
2009-03-04 Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik 8 - 1  
2009-03-04 Start - Kuzbass 4 - 12  
2009-03-04 Volga - SKA Neftyanik 6 - 3  
2009-03-04 Zorkij - Baykal Energy 1 - 3  
2009-03-07 Dynamo (Moscow) - Baykal Energy 18 - 4  
2009-03-07 Dynamo-Kazan - Kuzbass 5 - 4  
2009-03-07 Rodina - Sibselmash 5 - 6  
2009-03-07 Start - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 0  
2009-03-07 Volga - Jenisej 3 - 5  
2009-03-07 Zorkij - SKA Neftyanik 5 - 3  
2009-03-10 Dynamo (Moscow) - SKA Neftyanik 10 - 3  
2009-03-10 Dynamo-Kazan - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 2  
2009-03-10 Rodina - Kuzbass 3 - 2  
2009-03-10 Start - Sibselmash 6 - 3  
2009-03-10 Volga - Baykal Energy 5 - 3  
2009-03-10 Zorkij - Jenisej 2 - 1  
2009-03-14 Baykal Energy - Rodina 7 - 4  
2009-03-14 Jenisej - Start 10 - 3  
2009-03-14 Kuzbass - Volga 13 - 3  
2009-03-14 Sibselmash - Zorkij 3 - 2  
2009-03-14 SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo-Kazan 5 - 7  
2009-03-14 Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 6  
2009-03-17 Baykal Energy - Dynamo-Kazan 4 - 1  
2009-03-17 Jenisej - Rodina 6 - 2  
2009-03-17 Kuzbass - Zorkij 6 - 1  
2009-03-17 Sibselmash - Dynamo (Moscow) 4 - 5  
2009-03-17 SKA Neftyanik - Start 5 - 4  
2009-03-17 Uralsky Trubnik - Volga 5 - 5  
2009-03-20 Baykal Energy - Start 4 - 2  
2009-03-20 Jenisej - Dynamo-Kazan 8 - 4  
2009-03-20 Kuzbass - Dynamo (Moscow) 5 - 9  
2009-03-20 Sibselmash - Volga 9 - 0  
2009-03-20 SKA Neftyanik - Rodina 4 - 3  
2009-03-20 Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij 3 - 4