Bandysidan.nu


Div 1 Östra 2009/10

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Åtvidabergs BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige181422123-6830(55)
Djurgårdens IF  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige18130596-7426(22)
AIK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige18101782-7821(4)
Eskilstuna BS  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige181008120-10220(18)
Helenelunds IK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige18100899-9720(2)
GT/76  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige18918102-9919(3)
Team Katrineholm BS  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige18621088-10714(-19)
Borgia/Norrköping BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige18531085-9113(-6)
IK Tellus  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige18601298-11812(-20)
Spillersboda IF  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige18211583-1425(-59)

2009-11-13
19:30
Team Katrineholm BS - GT/76
4 - 5
2009-11-14
13:15
Åtvidabergs BK - Spillersboda IF
11 - 3
2009-11-14
13:15
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Helenelunds IK
3 - 6
2009-11-14
13:15
Djurgårdens IF - Eskilstuna BS
6 - 3
2009-11-15
13:00
AIK - IK Tellus
3 - 2
2009-11-18
19:00
Team Katrineholm BS - Eskilstuna BS
3 - 12
2009-11-21
13:00
GT/76 - Åtvidabergs BK
5 - 5
2009-11-21
15:00
Team Katrineholm BS - Helenelunds IK
4 - 5
2009-11-22
14:00
IK Tellus - Djurgårdens IF
2009-11-22
13:00
Spillersboda IF - AIK
2009-11-28
13:15
Åtvidabergs BK - Team Katrineholm BS
11 - 4
2009-11-28
13:15
Borgia/Norrköping BK - IK Tellus
7 - 5
2009-11-28
13:15
Djurgårdens IF - Spillersboda IF
12 - 4
2009-11-28
13:15
Eskilstuna BS - Helenelunds IK
3 - 5
2009-11-29
13:00
AIK - GT/76
4 - 2
2009-12-05
13:00
Helenelunds IK - Åtvidabergs BK
5 - 8
2009-12-05
13:30
Team Katrineholm BS - AIK
7 - 4
2009-12-06
13:00
GT/76 - Djurgårdens IF
6 - 4
2009-12-06
13:00
IK Tellus - Eskilstuna BS
7 - 5
2009-12-06
13:00
Spillersboda IF - Borgia/Norrköping BK
3 - 3
2009-12-12
13:00
AIK - Åtvidabergs BK
8 - 3
2009-12-12
13:15
Borgia/Norrköping BK - GT/76
8 - 2
2009-12-12
13:15
Djurgårdens IF - Helenelunds IK
6 - 4
2009-12-12
13:00
Eskilstuna BS - Spillersboda IF
7 - 3
2009-12-12
13:00
IK Tellus - Team Katrineholm BS
8 - 6
2009-12-16
19:45
Eskilstuna BS - Borgia/Norrköping BK
8 - 3
2009-12-19
13:15
Åtvidabergs BK - Djurgårdens IF
5 - 3
2009-12-19
13:00
Helenelunds IK - AIK
6 - 2
2009-12-19
13:00
Team Katrineholm BS - Borgia/Norrköping BK
4 - 4
2009-12-20
13:00
GT/76 - Eskilstuna BS
8 - 9
2009-12-20
13:00
Spillersboda IF - IK Tellus
6 - 8
2009-12-26
13:15
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Åtvidabergs BK
9 - 4
2009-12-26
13:00
Djurgårdens IF - AIK
6 - 0
2009-12-26
13:15
Eskilstuna BS - Team Katrineholm BS
11 - 6
2009-12-26
13:00
Spillersboda IF - Helenelunds IK
5 - 6
2009-12-30
19:00
Åtvidabergs BK - Borgia/Norrköping BK
7 - 3
2009-12-30
19:00
GT/76 - IK Tellus
6 - 5
2009-12-30
19:00
Helenelunds IK - Spillersboda IF
8 - 7
2009-12-31
12:00
AIK - Djurgårdens IF
5 - 7
2010-01-02
13:15
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Djurgårdens IF
4 - 5
2010-01-02
13:00
GT/76 - Helenelunds IK
4 - 5
2010-01-02
13:00
IK Tellus - Åtvidabergs BK
3 - 4
2010-01-02
13:00
Spillersboda IF - Team Katrineholm BS
11 - 3
2010-01-03
13:15
Eskilstuna BS - AIK
1 - 3
2010-01-06
13:00
AIK - Eskilstuna BS
7 - 6
2010-01-06
13:15
Åtvidabergs BK - IK Tellus
14 - 5
2010-01-06
13:15
Djurgårdens IF - Borgia/Norrköping BK
1 - 7
2010-01-06
13:00
Helenelunds IK - GT/76
4 - 7
2010-01-06
13:00
Team Katrineholm BS - Spillersboda IF
3 - 5
2010-01-09
13:00
Åtvidabergs BK - Eskilstuna BS
4 - 1
2010-01-09
13:15
Borgia/Norrköping BK - AIK
2 - 3
2010-01-09
13:15
Djurgårdens IF - Team Katrineholm BS
5 - 7
2010-01-09
13:00
IK Tellus - Helenelunds IK
4 - 6
2010-01-10
13:00
Spillersboda IF - GT/76
6 - 11
2010-01-13
19:00
IK Tellus - GT/76
4 - 12
2010-01-16
13:15
Eskilstuna BS - Åtvidabergs BK
4 - 9
2010-01-16
13:00
Helenelunds IK - IK Tellus
9 - 5
2010-01-16
13:00
Team Katrineholm BS - Djurgårdens IF
1 - 3
2010-01-17
13:00
AIK - Borgia/Norrköping BK
2 - 2
2010-01-17
13:00
GT/76 - Spillersboda IF
5 - 4
2010-01-23
16:00
AIK - Helenelunds IK
6 - 3
2010-01-23
13:00
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Team Katrineholm BS
3 - 8
2010-01-23
13:15
Djurgårdens IF - Åtvidabergs BK
3 - 6
2010-01-24
13:00
IK Tellus - Spillersboda IF
11 - 6
2010-01-30
13:15
Åtvidabergs BK - AIK
5 - 3
2010-01-30
13:00
Helenelunds IK - Djurgårdens IF
4 - 8
2010-01-30
13:00
Team Katrineholm BS - IK Tellus
6 - 3
2010-01-31
13:00
Spillersboda IF - Eskilstuna BS
6 - 7
2010-02-06
13:00
AIK - Team Katrineholm BS
8 - 3
2010-02-06
13:15
Åtvidabergs BK - Helenelunds IK
7 - 2
2010-02-06
13:15
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Spillersboda IF
8 - 1
2010-02-06
13:15
Djurgårdens IF - GT/76
6 - 4
2010-02-06
13:15
Eskilstuna BS - IK Tellus
13 - 6
2010-02-07
15:30
GT/76 - Borgia/Norrköping BK
6 - 3
2010-02-10
19:45
Eskilstuna BS - GT/76
10 - 7
2010-02-13
13:00
Helenelunds IK - Eskilstuna BS
7 - 8
2010-02-13
13:00
Team Katrineholm BS - Åtvidabergs BK
3 - 3
2010-02-14
13:00
GT/76 - AIK
4 - 3
2010-02-14
12:00
IK Tellus - Borgia/Norrköping BK
7 - 6
2010-02-14
13:00
Spillersboda IF - Djurgårdens IF
4 - 7
2010-02-20
13:15
Åtvidabergs BK - GT/76
4 - 3
2010-02-20
13:15
Djurgårdens IF - IK Tellus
4 - 2
2010-02-20
13:00
Helenelunds IK - Team Katrineholm BS
1 - 5
2010-02-21
13:00
AIK - Spillersboda IF
11 - 3
2010-02-24
19:30
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Eskilstuna BS
5 - 6
2010-02-28
13:00
Eskilstuna BS - Djurgårdens IF
6 - 7
2010-02-28
13:00
GT/76 - Team Katrineholm BS
5 - 11
2010-02-28
13:00
Helenelunds IK - Borgia/Norrköping BK
13 - 5
2010-02-28
13:00
IK Tellus - AIK
11 - 2
2010-02-28
13:00
Spillersboda IF - Åtvidabergs BK
1 - 13