Ryska ligan 2009/10

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Dynamo (Moscow)  Ryssland322723341-11883(223)
Zorkij  Ryssland322714173-9782(76)
Jenisej  Ryssland322624203-7880(125)
Kuzbass  Ryssland322534195-11378(82)
Baykal Energy  Ryssland322219146-11467(32)
Dynamo-Kazan  Ryssland3216610159-10354(56)
Sibselmash  Ryssland3217213138-10353(35)
Rodina  Ryssland3217015131-12351(8)
Uralsky Trubnik  Ryssland3215413101-11949(-18)
SKA Neftyanik  Ryssland3212317126-13939(-13)
Start  Ryssland321112099-14334(-44)
Murman (Murmansk)  Ryssland32832191-19527(-104)
Stroitel  Ryssland32822278-14326(-65)
Vodnik  Ryssland32822289-15726(-68)
Lokomotiv (Orenburg)  Ryssland32552288-17320(-85)
Volga  Ryssland32522590-21017(-120)
Borovichi  Ryssland32232776-1969(-120)

2009-11-16 Baykal Energy - Sibselmash 2 - 0  
2009-11-16 Dynamo (Moscow) - Volga 18 - 5  
2009-11-19 Baykal Energy - Borovichi 5 - 3  
2009-11-19 Dynamo-Kazan - Volga 12 - 3  
2009-11-19 Jenisej - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 10 - 3  
2009-11-19 Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik 1 - 2  
2009-11-19 SKA Neftyanik - Sibselmash 4 - 4  
2009-11-19 Start - Murman (Murmansk) 3 - 1  
2009-11-19 Stroitel - Kuzbass 3 - 6  
2009-11-19 Zorkij - Vodnik 6 - 3  
2009-11-22 Baykal Energy - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 5 - 1  
2009-11-22 Dynamo-Kazan - Murman (Murmansk) 14 - 2  
2009-11-22 Jenisej - Sibselmash 11 - 4  
2009-11-22 Rodina - Kuzbass 2 - 5  
2009-11-22 SKA Neftyanik - Borovichi 3 - 3  
2009-11-22 Start - Vodnik 3 - 2  
2009-11-22 Stroitel - Uralsky Trubnik 3 - 2  
2009-11-22 Zorkij - Volga 10 - 2  
2009-11-24 Zorkij - Murman (Murmansk) 9 - 4  
2009-11-25 Jenisej - Borovichi 8 - 2  
2009-11-25 SKA Neftyanik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 9 - 1  
2009-11-25 Start - Dynamo-Kazan 0 - 4  
2009-11-25 Stroitel - Volga 1 - 2  
2009-11-25 Uralsky Trubnik - Kuzbass 1 - 6  
2009-11-26 Murman (Murmansk) - Baykal Energy 2 - 5  
2009-11-26 Vodnik - Dynamo (Moscow) 2 - 3  
2009-11-27 Rodina - Stroitel 2 - 1  
2009-11-28 Murman (Murmansk) - Dynamo (Moscow) 0 - 9  
2009-11-29 Kuzbass - Borovichi 10 - 3  
2009-11-29 Rodina - SKA Neftyanik 6 - 5  
2009-11-29 Sibselmash - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 6 - 2  
2009-11-29 Stroitel - Jenisej 1 - 2  
2009-11-29 Vodnik - Baykal Energy 2 - 7  
2009-11-29 Zorkij - Dynamo-Kazan 5 - 3  
2009-11-30 Dynamo (Moscow) - Start 16 - 4  
2009-12-02 Dynamo (Moscow) - Dynamo-Kazan 7 - 7  
2009-12-02 Kuzbass - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 4 - 2  
2009-12-02 Rodina - Jenisej 2 - 4  
2009-12-02 Sibselmash - Borovichi 9 - 2  
2009-12-02 Stroitel - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 2  
2009-12-02 Uralsky Trubnik - Baykal Energy 2 - 1  
2009-12-02 Vodnik - Volga 4 - 3  
2009-12-05 Murman (Murmansk) - Volga 6 - 4  
2009-12-05 Uralsky Trubnik - Borovichi 4 - 2  
2009-12-09 Baykal Energy - Murman (Murmansk) 3 - 1  
2009-12-09 Dynamo (Moscow) - Borovichi 14 - 2  
2009-12-09 Dynamo-Kazan - Kuzbass 4 - 8  
2009-12-09 Jenisej - Zorkij 3 - 2  
2009-12-09 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Sibselmash 3 - 6  
2009-12-09 Rodina - Start 6 - 1  
2009-12-09 SKA Neftyanik - Vodnik 7 - 0  
2009-12-09 Volga - Uralsky Trubnik 3 - 6  
2009-12-12 Baykal Energy - Zorkij 5 - 2  
2009-12-12 Dynamo (Moscow) - Rodina 17 - 4  
2009-12-12 Dynamo-Kazan - Sibselmash 5 - 3  
2009-12-12 Jenisej - Vodnik 6 - 2  
2009-12-12 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Uralsky Trubnik 3 - 3  
2009-12-12 SKA Neftyanik - Murman (Murmansk) 6 - 1  
2009-12-12 Stroitel - Start 2 - 6  
2009-12-12 Volga - Kuzbass 3 - 5  
2009-12-15 Baykal Energy - Vodnik 4 - 1  
2009-12-15 Borovichi - Rodina 1 - 6  
2009-12-15 Dynamo (Moscow) - Stroitel 14 - 3  
2009-12-15 Dynamo-Kazan - Uralsky Trubnik 2 - 2  
2009-12-15 Jenisej - Murman (Murmansk) 7 - 1  
2009-12-15 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Kuzbass 2 - 4  
2009-12-15 SKA Neftyanik - Zorkij 0 - 5  
2009-12-15 Volga - Sibselmash 2 - 4  
2009-12-17 Borovichi - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 9  
2009-12-17 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Volga 5 - 2  
2009-12-18 Sibselmash - Dynamo-Kazan 3 - 3  
2009-12-19 Borovichi - Baykal Energy 5 - 9  
2009-12-19 Dynamo (Moscow) - SKA Neftyanik 8 - 4  
2009-12-19 Kuzbass - Start 10 - 1  
2009-12-19 Murman (Murmansk) - Stroitel 5 - 3  
2009-12-19 Volga - Jenisej 2 - 5  
2009-12-21 Dynamo (Moscow) - Baykal Energy 17 - 4  
2009-12-21 Kuzbass - Dynamo-Kazan 7 - 2  
2009-12-21 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Jenisej 3 - 8  
2009-12-21 Murman (Murmansk) - Zorkij 4 - 8  
2009-12-21 Sibselmash - Start 2 - 1  
2009-12-21 Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina 2 - 0  
2009-12-21 Volga - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 2  
2009-12-22 Vodnik - Stroitel 2 - 1  
2009-12-24 Dynamo (Moscow) - Jenisej 4 - 1  
2009-12-24 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - SKA Neftyanik 5 - 7  
2009-12-24 Rodina - Baykal Energy 6 - 2  
2009-12-24 Sibselmash - Kuzbass 2 - 3  
2009-12-24 Uralsky Trubnik - Start 6 - 3  
2009-12-24 Volga - Murman (Murmansk) 5 - 5  
2009-12-24 Zorkij - Borovichi 4 - 1  
2009-12-26 Dynamo (Moscow) - Murman (Murmansk) 27 - 3  
2009-12-26 Stroitel - Baykal Energy 1 - 2  
2009-12-27 Borovichi - Dynamo-Kazan 0 - 5  
2009-12-27 Jenisej - SKA Neftyanik 5 - 3  
2009-12-27 Kuzbass - Uralsky Trubnik 8 - 3  
2009-12-27 Sibselmash - Rodina 7 - 1  
2009-12-27 Start - Zorkij W.O.  
     Bortalaget vann på Walk Over
2009-12-29 Baykal Energy - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 1  
2009-12-29 Kuzbass - Rodina 6 - 3  
2009-12-29 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Zorkij 1 - 4  
2009-12-29 Murman (Murmansk) - Borovichi 5 - 1  
2009-12-29 Sibselmash - Uralsky Trubnik 2 - 0  
2009-12-29 Vodnik - Dynamo-Kazan 0 - 6  
2009-12-29 Volga - Start 4 - 3  
2010-01-04 Baykal Energy - Rodina 4 - 2  
2010-01-04 Borovichi - Vodnik 4 - 7  
2010-01-04 Jenisej - Stroitel 7 - 1  
2010-01-04 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Start 3 - 1  
2010-01-04 SKA Neftyanik - Kuzbass 1 - 11  
2010-01-04 Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 0  
2010-01-07 Baykal Energy - Kuzbass 2 - 8  
2010-01-07 Borovichi - Start 1 - 4  
2010-01-07 Jenisej - Rodina 6 - 2  
2010-01-07 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Dynamo-Kazan 3 - 3  
2010-01-07 Murman (Murmansk) - Uralsky Trubnik 2 - 2  
2010-01-07 Sibselmash - Volga 7 - 1  
2010-01-07 SKA Neftyanik - Stroitel 7 - 4  
2010-01-07 Vodnik - Zorkij 2 - 5  
2010-01-09 Dynamo-Kazan - Dynamo (Moscow) 7 - 3  
2010-01-10 Baykal Energy - Stroitel 4 - 2  
2010-01-10 Borovichi - Murman (Murmansk) 3 - 7  
2010-01-10 Kuzbass - Volga 14 - 7  
2010-01-10 SKA Neftyanik - Rodina 4 - 3  
2010-01-10 Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik 6 - 3  
2010-01-10 Zorkij - Jenisej 5 - 4  
2010-01-12 Start - Dynamo (Moscow) 2 - 6  
2010-01-13 Borovichi - Kuzbass 1 - 8  
2010-01-13 Rodina - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 3 - 1  
2010-01-13 Stroitel - Sibselmash 4 - 3  
2010-01-13 Uralsky Trubnik - Volga 10 - 2  
2010-01-13 Vodnik - Jenisej 1 - 9  
2010-01-13 Zorkij - Baykal Energy 4 - 3  
2010-01-14 Dynamo-Kazan - Start 7 - 1  
2010-01-16 Murman (Murmansk) - Jenisej 2 - 10  
2010-01-16 Rodina - Sibselmash 4 - 1  
2010-01-16 Start - Uralsky Trubnik 2 - 4  
2010-01-16 Stroitel - Dynamo (Moscow) 2 - 6  
2010-01-16 Vodnik - Kuzbass 3 - 7  
2010-01-16 Volga - Baykal Energy 0 - 9  
2010-01-16 Zorkij - SKA Neftyanik 7 - 2  
2010-01-19 Borovichi - Jenisej 1 - 9  
2010-01-19 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Baykal Energy 2 - 8  
2010-01-19 Murman (Murmansk) - Kuzbass 0 - 7  
2010-01-19 Rodina - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 12  
2010-01-19 Start - Sibselmash 5 - 2  
2010-01-19 Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo-Kazan 1 - 1  
2010-01-19 Vodnik - SKA Neftyanik 5 - 0  
2010-01-19 Volga - Zorkij 0 - 9  
2010-01-22 Borovichi - Sibselmash 1 - 5  
2010-01-22 Murman (Murmansk) - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 3  
2010-01-22 Uralsky Trubnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 3 - 0  
2010-01-22 Volga - Stroitel 0 - 4  
2010-01-25 Borovichi - Stroitel 7 - 3  
2010-01-28 Stroitel - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 3 - 2  
2010-01-31 Stroitel - Murman (Murmansk) 3 - 1  
2010-01-31 Vodnik - Borovichi 2 - 2  
2010-02-03 Borovichi - Zorkij 2 - 3  
2010-02-03 Dynamo (Moscow) - Uralsky Trubnik 10 - 3  
2010-02-03 Jenisej - Start 13 - 3  
2010-02-03 Kuzbass - Sibselmash 5 - 3  
2010-02-03 Rodina - Murman (Murmansk) 8 - 2  
2010-02-03 SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo-Kazan 3 - 2  
2010-02-03 Stroitel - Vodnik 6 - 3  
2010-02-03 Volga - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 7 - 2  
2010-02-06 Baykal Energy - Dynamo-Kazan 5 - 3  
2010-02-06 Borovichi - Uralsky Trubnik 2 - 4  
2010-02-06 Dynamo (Moscow) - Sibselmash 14 - 3  
2010-02-06 Jenisej - Volga 12 - 1  
2010-02-06 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Murman (Murmansk) 5 - 3  
2010-02-06 Rodina - Vodnik 4 - 1  
2010-02-06 SKA Neftyanik - Start 7 - 4  
2010-02-06 Zorkij - Kuzbass 7 - 4  
2010-02-09 Baykal Energy - Start 8 - 2  
2010-02-09 Dynamo (Moscow) - Kuzbass 21 - 5  
2010-02-09 Jenisej - Dynamo-Kazan 7 - 1  
2010-02-09 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Rodina 1 - 8  
2010-02-09 SKA Neftyanik - Volga 6 - 1  
2010-02-09 Uralsky Trubnik - Stroitel 2 - 0  
2010-02-09 Vodnik - Murman (Murmansk) 7 - 2  
2010-02-09 Zorkij - Sibselmash 5 - 2  
2010-02-11 Baykal Energy - Volga 8 - 3  
2010-02-11 Dynamo (Moscow) - Zorkij 14 - 6  
2010-02-12 Dynamo-Kazan - Rodina 6 - 5  
2010-02-12 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Vodnik 4 - 4  
2010-02-12 Sibselmash - Stroitel 8 - 1  
2010-02-12 SKA Neftyanik - Jenisej 2 - 2  
2010-02-12 Start - Kuzbass 4 - 6  
2010-02-14 Dynamo-Kazan - Zorkij 3 - 5  
2010-02-14 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Borovichi 4 - 3  
2010-02-14 Start - Rodina 1 - 3  
2010-02-14 Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 6  
2010-02-14 Volga - Vodnik 8 - 3  
2010-02-15 Baykal Energy - Jenisej 4 - 2  
2010-02-15 Kuzbass - Stroitel 6 - 1  
2010-02-16 Sibselmash - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 4  
2010-02-17 Dynamo-Kazan - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 6 - 5  
2010-02-17 Murman (Murmansk) - Start 5 - 3  
2010-02-17 Rodina - Zorkij 3 - 4  
2010-02-17 Uralsky Trubnik - Vodnik 3 - 2  
2010-02-17 Volga - Borovichi 3 - 3  
2010-02-19 Borovichi - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 4 - 5  
2010-02-19 Jenisej - Uralsky Trubnik 9 - 4  
2010-02-19 Kuzbass - Dynamo (Moscow) 4 - 4  
2010-02-19 Murman (Murmansk) - Dynamo-Kazan 0 - 6  
2010-02-19 Sibselmash - Vodnik 10 - 2  
2010-02-19 SKA Neftyanik - Baykal Energy 4 - 5  
2010-02-19 Start - Volga 6 - 3  
2010-02-19 Stroitel - Zorkij 3 - 7  
2010-02-22 Borovichi - Volga 3 - 1  
2010-02-22 Dynamo (Moscow) - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 14 - 4  
2010-02-22 Dynamo-Kazan - Jenisej 2 - 5  
2010-02-22 Kuzbass - Vodnik 2 - 1  
2010-02-22 Murman (Murmansk) - Rodina 3 - 7  
2010-02-22 Sibselmash - Zorkij 3 - 1  
2010-02-22 SKA Neftyanik - Uralsky Trubnik 7 - 4  
2010-02-22 Start - Stroitel 3 - 2  
2010-02-25 Baykal Energy - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 2  
2010-02-25 Borovichi - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 9  
2010-02-25 Dynamo-Kazan - Stroitel 8 - 1  
2010-02-25 Kuzbass - Zorkij 2 - 2  
2010-02-25 Murman (Murmansk) - Sibselmash 3 - 9  
2010-02-25 Start - Jenisej 2 - 2  
2010-02-25 Vodnik - Rodina 4 - 2  
2010-02-25 Volga - Dynamo (Moscow) 2 - 11  
2010-02-27 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 11  
2010-02-27 Vodnik - Sibselmash 0 - 3  
2010-02-28 Dynamo-Kazan - SKA Neftyanik 5 - 3  
2010-02-28 Kuzbass - Jenisej 6 - 7  
2010-02-28 Start - Baykal Energy 8 - 4  
2010-02-28 Volga - Rodina 5 - 10  
2010-02-28 Zorkij - Stroitel 10 - 3  
2010-03-02 Dynamo (Moscow) - Vodnik 15 - 5  
2010-03-02 Dynamo-Kazan - Baykal Energy 6 - 7  
2010-03-02 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Stroitel 2 - 2  
2010-03-02 Sibselmash - Jenisej 5 - 1  
2010-03-02 Start - SKA Neftyanik 1 - 2  
2010-03-02 Uralsky Trubnik - Murman (Murmansk) 2 - 1  
2010-03-02 Zorkij - Rodina 8 - 4  
2010-03-05 Dynamo-Kazan - Vodnik 6 - 1  
2010-03-05 Jenisej - Baykal Energy 5 - 2  
2010-03-05 Kuzbass - Murman (Murmansk) 6 - 1  
2010-03-05 SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 11  
2010-03-05 Start - Borovichi 5 - 2  
2010-03-05 Stroitel - Rodina 1 - 7  
2010-03-05 Uralsky Trubnik - Sibselmash 6 - 5  
2010-03-05 Zorkij - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 5 - 3  
2010-03-07 Dynamo-Kazan - Borovichi 12 - 2  
2010-03-07 Rodina - Volga 4 - 2  
2010-03-08 Baykal Energy - Dynamo (Moscow) 5 - 6  
2010-03-08 Jenisej - Kuzbass 8 - 1  
2010-03-08 Sibselmash - Murman (Murmansk) 2 - 3  
2010-03-08 Uralsky Trubnik - SKA Neftyanik 7 - 3  
2010-03-08 Vodnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 6 - 1  
2010-03-08 Zorkij - Start 5 - 3  
2010-03-09 Volga - Dynamo-Kazan 0 - 3  
2010-03-11 Jenisej - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 2  
2010-03-11 Kuzbass - Baykal Energy 5 - 5  
2010-03-11 Murman (Murmansk) - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 5 - 5  
2010-03-11 Rodina - Borovichi 6 - 1  
2010-03-11 Sibselmash - SKA Neftyanik 6 - 3  
2010-03-11 Stroitel - Dynamo-Kazan 2 - 2  
2010-03-11 Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij 3 - 5  
2010-03-11 Vodnik - Start 3 - 8  
2010-03-14 Kuzbass - SKA Neftyanik 6 - 4  
2010-03-14 Murman (Murmansk) - Vodnik 7 - 3  
2010-03-14 Rodina - Dynamo-Kazan 4 - 3  
2010-03-14 Sibselmash - Baykal Energy 6 - 1  
2010-03-14 Start - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 6 - 2  
2010-03-14 Stroitel - Borovichi 8 - 3  
2010-03-14 Uralsky Trubnik - Jenisej 2 - 12  
2010-03-14 Zorkij - Dynamo (Moscow) 10 - 8