Bandysidan.nu


Ryska ligan 2010/11

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Dynamo-Kazan  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland262411151-7073(81)
Dynamo (Moscow)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland262015185-10161(84)
Jenisej  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland261727147-9153(56)
Baykal Energy  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland261655123-7453(49)
Zorkij  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland2615110131-11046(21)
Kuzbass  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland261349126-11243(14)
Sibselmash  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland261051193-8935(4)
SKA Neftyanik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland2611213103-10735(-4)
Start  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland26831588-13527(-47)
Rodina  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland268216106-12626(-20)
Uralsky Trubnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland26731673-11224(-39)
Lokomotiv (Orenburg)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland26621864-14220(-78)
Volga  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland26611971-13319(-62)
Vodnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland26422069-13614(-67)


2010-11-10
15:00
Jenisej - Uralsky Trubnik
2010-11-10
16:00
Kuzbass - Sibselmash
2010-11-10
18:00
Rodina - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2010-11-10
18:30
Vodnik - SKA Neftyanik
2010-11-10
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Baykal Energy
2010-11-10
19:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Volga
2010-11-13
15:30
Sibselmash - Uralsky Trubnik
2010-11-13
18:30
Vodnik - Baykal Energy
2010-11-13
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - SKA Neftyanik
2010-11-13
19:00
Jenisej - Kuzbass
2010-11-13
19:00
Zorkij - Start
2010-11-14
10:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2010-11-17
10:00
Dynamo-Kazan - SKA Neftyanik
2010-11-17
16:00
Kuzbass - Uralsky Trubnik
2010-11-17
18:00
Rodina - Baykal Energy
2010-11-17
18:00
Start - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2010-11-17
18:30
Vodnik - Jenisej
2010-11-17
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Sibselmash
2010-11-17
19:00
Zorkij - Volga
2010-11-20
12:00
Start - Volga
2010-11-20
13:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Jenisej
2010-11-20
13:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Baykal Energy
2010-11-20
13:00
Zorkij - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2010-11-20
18:00
Rodina - SKA Neftyanik
2010-11-20
18:30
Vodnik - Sibselmash
2010-11-23
12:00
SKA Neftyanik - Zorkij
2010-11-23
14:00
Baykal Energy - Start
2010-11-23
15:00
Jenisej - Dynamo-Kazan
2010-11-23
15:30
Sibselmash - Rodina
2010-11-23
16:00
Kuzbass - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2010-11-23
17:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Volga
2010-11-25
13:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Vodnik
2010-11-26
12:00
SKA Neftyanik - Start
2010-11-26
14:00
Baykal Energy - Zorkij
2010-11-26
15:00
Jenisej - Rodina
2010-11-26
15:30
Sibselmash - Dynamo-Kazan
2010-11-26
16:00
Kuzbass - Volga
2010-11-26
17:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2010-12-08
 
Volga - Vodnik
0 - 0
Bortalaget vann på Walk Over
2010-12-08
12:00
SKA Neftyanik - Uralsky Trubnik
2010-12-08
16:30
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Dynamo (Moscow)
2010-12-08
18:00
Rodina - Dynamo-Kazan
2010-12-08
18:00
Start - Jenisej
2010-12-08
19:00
Baykal Energy - Kuzbass
2010-12-08
19:00
Zorkij - Sibselmash
2010-12-11
06:00
SKA Neftyanik - Kuzbass
2010-12-11
08:00
Baykal Energy - Uralsky Trubnik
2010-12-11
11:00
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Vodnik
2010-12-11
12:00
Start - Sibselmash
2010-12-11
13:00
Zorkij - Jenisej
2010-12-11
18:00
Volga - Dynamo (Moscow)
2010-12-14
15:00
Jenisej - SKA Neftyanik
2010-12-14
15:30
Sibselmash - Baykal Energy
2010-12-14
16:00
Kuzbass - Zorkij
2010-12-14
16:30
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Volga
2010-12-14
17:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Start
2010-12-14
18:00
Rodina - Vodnik
2010-12-14
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Dynamo-Kazan
2010-12-17
15:00
Jenisej - Baykal Energy
2010-12-17
15:30
Sibselmash - SKA Neftyanik
2010-12-17
16:00
Kuzbass - Start
2010-12-17
17:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij
2010-12-17
18:00
Rodina - Dynamo (Moscow)
2010-12-17
19:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Vodnik
2010-12-20
12:00
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo-Kazan
2010-12-20
14:00
Baykal Energy - Rodina
2010-12-20
16:30
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Sibselmash
2010-12-20
18:00
Start - Zorkij
2010-12-20
18:30
Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik
2010-12-20
18:30
Volga - Jenisej
2010-12-20
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Kuzbass
2010-12-23
12:00
SKA Neftyanik - Rodina
2010-12-23
14:00
Baykal Energy - Dynamo-Kazan
2010-12-23
16:30
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Jenisej
2010-12-23
18:30
Vodnik - Kuzbass
2010-12-23
18:30
Volga - Sibselmash
2010-12-23
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Uralsky Trubnik
2010-12-26
10:00
Sibselmash - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2010-12-26
11:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Baykal Energy
2010-12-26
13:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Start
2010-12-26
13:00
Vodnik - Dynamo (Moscow)
2010-12-26
15:00
Jenisej - Volga
2010-12-26
16:00
Kuzbass - SKA Neftyanik
2010-12-26
18:00
Rodina - Zorkij
2010-12-29
13:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Zorkij
2010-12-29
15:00
Jenisej - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2010-12-29
15:00
Kuzbass - Baykal Energy
2010-12-29
15:30
Sibselmash - Volga
2010-12-29
17:00
Uralsky Trubnik - SKA Neftyanik
2010-12-29
18:00
Rodina - Start
2011-01-07
06:00
SKA Neftyanik - Jenisej
2011-01-07
08:02
Baykal Energy - Sibselmash
2011-01-07
10:00
Kuzbass - Dynamo-Kazan
2011-01-07
12:00
Start - Vodnik
2011-01-07
13:00
Volga - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2011-01-07
13:00
Zorkij - Dynamo (Moscow)
2011-01-07
17:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina
2011-01-10
06:00
SKA Neftyanik - Sibselmash
2011-01-10
08:00
Baykal Energy - Jenisej
2011-01-10
12:00
Start - Dynamo (Moscow)
2011-01-10
13:00
Zorkij - Vodnik
2011-01-10
15:00
Kuzbass - Rodina
2011-01-10
17:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo-Kazan
2011-01-13
15:00
Jenisej - Sibselmash
2011-01-13
16:30
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Baykal Energy
2011-01-13
18:00
Start - Uralsky Trubnik
2011-01-13
18:30
Vodnik - Rodina
2011-01-13
18:30
Volga - SKA Neftyanik
2011-01-13
19:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Dynamo (Moscow)
2011-01-13
19:00
Zorkij - Kuzbass
2011-01-16
11:00
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - SKA Neftyanik
2011-01-16
12:00
Start - Kuzbass
2011-01-16
13:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Rodina
2011-01-16
13:00
Vodnik - Dynamo-Kazan
2011-01-16
13:00
Volga - Baykal Energy
2011-01-16
13:00
Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik
2011-01-19
18:00
Rodina - Volga
2011-02-03
13:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2011-02-03
15:00
Jenisej - Zorkij
2011-02-03
15:30
Sibselmash - Start
2011-02-03
18:00
Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik
2011-02-03
18:30
Vodnik - Volga
2011-02-03
19:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Kuzbass
2011-02-06
06:00
SKA Neftyanik - Baykal Energy
2011-02-06
10:00
Sibselmash - Zorkij
2011-02-06
13:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Volga
2011-02-06
13:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Uralsky Trubnik
2011-02-06
15:00
Jenisej - Start
2011-02-06
18:00
Rodina - Kuzbass
2011-02-06
18:30
Vodnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2011-02-09
12:00
SKA Neftyanik - Volga
2011-02-09
14:00
Baykal Energy - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2011-02-09
15:00
Kuzbass - Vodnik
2011-02-09
15:30
Sibselmash - Jenisej
2011-02-09
17:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo (Moscow)
2011-02-09
18:00
Start - Dynamo-Kazan
2011-02-09
19:00
Zorkij - Rodina
2011-02-12
 
Start - Rodina
5 - 3
2011-02-12
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Vodnik
3 - 2
2011-02-12
 
Zorkij - Dynamo-Kazan
3 - 2
2011-02-12
07:00
SKA Neftyanik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2011-02-12
08:00
Baykal Energy - Volga
2011-02-12
10:00
Kuzbass - Dynamo (Moscow)
2011-02-15
 
Baykal Energy - Vodnik
6 - 1
2011-02-15
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Zorkij
4 - 3
2011-02-15
 
Sibselmash - Kuzbass
4 - 5
2011-02-15
 
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo (Moscow)
2 - 5
2011-02-15
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Jenisej
2 - 8
2011-02-15
 
Volga - Start
3 - 2
2011-02-18
 
Baykal Energy - Dynamo (Moscow)
4 - 2
2011-02-18
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Rodina
7 - 4
2011-02-18
 
Kuzbass - Jenisej
2 - 5
2011-02-18
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Start
3 - 5
2011-02-18
 
SKA Neftyanik - Vodnik
5 - 3
2011-02-18
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Sibselmash
4 - 2
2011-02-18
 
Volga - Zorkij
4 - 6
2011-02-21
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Zorkij
13 - 6
2011-02-21
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Jenisej
2 - 1
2011-02-21
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Uralsky Trubnik
3 - 2
2011-02-21
 
Rodina - Sibselmash
1 - 6
2011-02-21
 
Vodnik - Start
2 - 6
2011-02-21
18:30
Volga - Kuzbass
2011-02-24
 
Baykal Energy - SKA Neftyanik
6 - 5
2011-02-24
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Start
14 - 6
2011-02-24
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Sibselmash
6 - 3
2011-02-24
 
Vodnik - Zorkij
2 - 6
2011-02-24
 
Volga - Uralsky Trubnik
4 - 5
2011-02-24
16:30
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Kuzbass
2011-02-24
18:00
Rodina - Jenisej
2011-02-27
 
Jenisej - Dynamo (Moscow)
2 - 6
2011-02-27
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Rodina
4 - 4
2011-02-27
 
Sibselmash - Vodnik
5 - 2
2011-02-27
 
Start - Baykal Energy
3 - 3
2011-02-27
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Kuzbass
2 - 2
2011-02-27
 
Volga - Dynamo-Kazan
3 - 5
2011-02-27
 
Zorkij - SKA Neftyanik
9 - 2
2011-03-02
 
Jenisej - Vodnik
8 - 2
2011-03-02
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Dynamo-Kazan
3 - 7
2011-03-02
 
Sibselmash - Dynamo (Moscow)
2 - 2
2011-03-02
 
Start - SKA Neftyanik
4 - 4
2011-03-02
 
Volga - Rodina
5 - 3
2011-03-02
 
Zorkij - Baykal Energy
2 - 5