Ryska ligan 2010/11

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Dynamo-Kazan  Ryssland262411151-7073(81)
Dynamo (Moscow)  Ryssland262015193-10161(92)
Jenisej  Ryssland261727147-9153(56)
Baykal Energy  Ryssland261655123-7453(49)
Zorkij  Ryssland2615110131-11046(21)
Kuzbass  Ryssland261349126-11243(14)
Sibselmash  Ryssland261051193-8935(4)
SKA Neftyanik  Ryssland2611213103-10735(-4)
Start  Ryssland26831588-13527(-47)
Rodina  Ryssland268216106-12626(-20)
Uralsky Trubnik  Ryssland26731673-11224(-39)
Lokomotiv (Orenburg)  Ryssland26621864-14220(-78)
Volga  Ryssland26602071-13318(-62)
Vodnik  Ryssland26512069-13616(-67)

2010-11-10 Dynamo (Moscow) - Baykal Energy 5 - 3  
2010-11-10 Dynamo-Kazan - Volga 7 - 4  
2010-11-10 Jenisej - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 1  
2010-11-10 Kuzbass - Sibselmash 9 - 3  
2010-11-10 Rodina - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 3 - 2  
2010-11-10 Vodnik - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 1  
2010-11-13 Dynamo (Moscow) - SKA Neftyanik 10 - 2  
2010-11-13 Jenisej - Kuzbass 7 - 5  
2010-11-13 Sibselmash - Uralsky Trubnik 3 - 1  
2010-11-13 Vodnik - Baykal Energy 2 - 6  
2010-11-13 Zorkij - Start 8 - 6  
2010-11-14 Dynamo-Kazan - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 8 - 1  
2010-11-17 Dynamo (Moscow) - Sibselmash 6 - 3  
2010-11-17 Dynamo-Kazan - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 1  
2010-11-17 Kuzbass - Uralsky Trubnik 3 - 3  
2010-11-17 Rodina - Baykal Energy 6 - 9  
2010-11-17 Start - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 5 - 1  
2010-11-17 Vodnik - Jenisej 4 - 10  
2010-11-17 Zorkij - Volga 6 - 2  
2010-11-20 Dynamo (Moscow) - Jenisej 12 - 4  
2010-11-20 Dynamo-Kazan - Baykal Energy 8 - 4  
2010-11-20 Rodina - SKA Neftyanik 8 - 4  
2010-11-20 Start - Volga 2 - 7  
2010-11-20 Vodnik - Sibselmash 5 - 5  
2010-11-20 Zorkij - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 7 - 4  
2010-11-23 Baykal Energy - Start 5 - 0  
2010-11-23 Jenisej - Dynamo-Kazan 1 - 5  
2010-11-23 Kuzbass - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 10 - 2  
2010-11-23 Sibselmash - Rodina 3 - 0  
2010-11-23 SKA Neftyanik - Zorkij 5 - 0  
2010-11-23 Uralsky Trubnik - Volga 2 - 1  
2010-11-25 Dynamo (Moscow) - Vodnik 13 - 6  
2010-11-26 Baykal Energy - Zorkij 5 - 3  
2010-11-26 Jenisej - Rodina 5 - 1  
2010-11-26 Kuzbass - Volga 7 - 4  
2010-11-26 Sibselmash - Dynamo-Kazan 2 - 3  
2010-11-26 SKA Neftyanik - Start 8 - 2  
2010-11-26 Uralsky Trubnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 1 - 0  
2010-12-08 Baykal Energy - Kuzbass 4 - 4  
2010-12-08 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Dynamo (Moscow) 0 - 5  
2010-12-08 Rodina - Dynamo-Kazan 4 - 5  
2010-12-08 SKA Neftyanik - Uralsky Trubnik 7 - 2  
2010-12-08 Start - Jenisej 2 - 2  
2010-12-08 Volga - Vodnik W.O.  
     Bortalaget vann på Walk Over
2010-12-08 Zorkij - Sibselmash 6 - 8  
2010-12-11 Baykal Energy - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 2  
2010-12-11 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Vodnik 4 - 2  
2010-12-11 SKA Neftyanik - Kuzbass 3 - 3  
2010-12-11 Start - Sibselmash 3 - 2  
2010-12-11 Volga - Dynamo (Moscow) 2 - 11  
2010-12-11 Zorkij - Jenisej 3 - 2  
2010-12-14 Dynamo (Moscow) - Dynamo-Kazan 5 - 9  
2010-12-14 Jenisej - SKA Neftyanik 6 - 4  
2010-12-14 Kuzbass - Zorkij 8 - 4  
2010-12-14 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Volga 5 - 1  
2010-12-14 Rodina - Vodnik 7 - 2  
2010-12-14 Sibselmash - Baykal Energy 2 - 9  
2010-12-14 Uralsky Trubnik - Start 6 - 1  
2010-12-17 Dynamo-Kazan - Vodnik 6 - 2  
2010-12-17 Jenisej - Baykal Energy 3 - 4  
2010-12-17 Kuzbass - Start 9 - 5  
2010-12-17 Rodina - Dynamo (Moscow) 4 - 5  
2010-12-17 Sibselmash - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 3  
2010-12-17 Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij 0 - 2  
2010-12-20 Baykal Energy - Rodina 4 - 1  
2010-12-20 Dynamo (Moscow) - Kuzbass 10 - 6  
2010-12-20 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Sibselmash 0 - 0  
2010-12-20 SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo-Kazan 2 - 5  
2010-12-20 Start - Zorkij 2 - 8  
2010-12-20 Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 2  
2010-12-20 Volga - Jenisej 4 - 5  
2010-12-23 Baykal Energy - Dynamo-Kazan 2 - 2  
2010-12-23 Dynamo (Moscow) - Uralsky Trubnik 11 - 3  
2010-12-23 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Jenisej 2 - 9  
2010-12-23 SKA Neftyanik - Rodina 3 - 2  
2010-12-23 Vodnik - Kuzbass 2 - 6  
2010-12-23 Volga - Sibselmash 1 - 7  
2010-12-26 Dynamo-Kazan - Start 4 - 1  
2010-12-26 Jenisej - Volga 11 - 1  
2010-12-26 Kuzbass - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 1  
2010-12-26 Rodina - Zorkij 4 - 9  
2010-12-26 Sibselmash - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 8 - 0  
2010-12-26 Uralsky Trubnik - Baykal Energy 5 - 5  
2010-12-26 Vodnik - Dynamo (Moscow) 1 - 3  
2010-12-29 Dynamo-Kazan - Zorkij 8 - 3  
2010-12-29 Jenisej - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 13 - 0  
2010-12-29 Kuzbass - Baykal Energy 2 - 1  
2010-12-29 Rodina - Start 10 - 1  
2010-12-29 Sibselmash - Volga 2 - 3  
2010-12-29 Uralsky Trubnik - SKA Neftyanik 1 - 5  
2011-01-07 Baykal Energy - Sibselmash 1 - 1  
2011-01-07 Kuzbass - Dynamo-Kazan 4 - 8  
2011-01-07 SKA Neftyanik - Jenisej 5 - 6  
2011-01-07 Start - Vodnik 4 - 2  
2011-01-07 Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina 4 - 7  
2011-01-07 Volga - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 4 - 1  
2011-01-07 Zorkij - Dynamo (Moscow) 6 - 2  
2011-01-10 Baykal Energy - Jenisej 3 - 6  
2011-01-10 Kuzbass - Rodina 3 - 2  
2011-01-10 SKA Neftyanik - Sibselmash 4 - 1  
2011-01-10 Start - Dynamo (Moscow) 2 - 3  
2011-01-10 Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo-Kazan 3 - 6  
2011-01-10 Zorkij - Vodnik 8 - 3  
2011-01-13 Dynamo-Kazan - Dynamo (Moscow) 8 - 4  
2011-01-13 Jenisej - Sibselmash 4 - 3  
2011-01-13 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Baykal Energy 0 - 4  
2011-01-13 Start - Uralsky Trubnik 7 - 3  
2011-01-13 Vodnik - Rodina 2 - 4  
2011-01-13 Volga - SKA Neftyanik 2 - 3  
2011-01-13 Zorkij - Kuzbass 6 - 0  
2011-01-16 Dynamo (Moscow) - Rodina 14 - 7  
2011-01-16 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - SKA Neftyanik 5 - 9  
2011-01-16 Start - Kuzbass 7 - 5  
2011-01-16 Vodnik - Dynamo-Kazan 2 - 8  
2011-01-16 Volga - Baykal Energy 4 - 3  
2011-01-16 Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 3  
2011-01-19 Rodina - Volga 6 - 2  
2011-02-03 Dynamo (Moscow) - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 11 - 3  
2011-02-03 Dynamo-Kazan - Kuzbass 6 - 3  
2011-02-03 Jenisej - Zorkij 8 - 5  
2011-02-03 Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 8  
2011-02-03 Sibselmash - Start 4 - 2  
2011-02-03 Vodnik - Volga 5 - 2  
2011-02-06 Dynamo (Moscow) - Volga 11 - 2  
2011-02-06 Dynamo-Kazan - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 3  
2011-02-06 Jenisej - Start 8 - 3  
2011-02-06 Rodina - Kuzbass 2 - 7  
2011-02-06 Sibselmash - Zorkij 6 - 5  
2011-02-06 SKA Neftyanik - Baykal Energy 1 - 9  
2011-02-06 Vodnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 1 - 4  
2011-02-09 Baykal Energy - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 6 - 3  
2011-02-09 Kuzbass - Vodnik 4 - 6  
2011-02-09 Sibselmash - Jenisej 4 - 4  
2011-02-09 SKA Neftyanik - Volga 5 - 2  
2011-02-09 Start - Dynamo-Kazan 2 - 8  
2011-02-09 Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo (Moscow) 2 - 5  
2011-02-09 Zorkij - Rodina 2 - 2  
2011-02-12 Baykal Energy - Volga 8 - 1  
2011-02-12 Kuzbass - Dynamo (Moscow) 6 - 5  
2011-02-12 SKA Neftyanik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 9 - 3  
2011-02-12 Start - Rodina 5 - 3  
2011-02-12 Uralsky Trubnik - Vodnik 3 - 2  
2011-02-12 Zorkij - Dynamo-Kazan 3 - 2  
2011-02-15 Baykal Energy - Vodnik 6 - 1  
2011-02-15 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Zorkij 4 - 3  
2011-02-15 Sibselmash - Kuzbass 4 - 5  
2011-02-15 SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo (Moscow) 2 - 5  
2011-02-15 Uralsky Trubnik - Jenisej 2 - 8  
2011-02-15 Volga - Start 3 - 2  
2011-02-18 Baykal Energy - Dynamo (Moscow) 4 - 2  
2011-02-18 Dynamo-Kazan - Rodina 7 - 4  
2011-02-18 Kuzbass - Jenisej 2 - 5  
2011-02-18 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Start 3 - 5  
2011-02-18 SKA Neftyanik - Vodnik 5 - 3  
2011-02-18 Uralsky Trubnik - Sibselmash 4 - 2  
2011-02-18 Volga - Zorkij 4 - 6  
2011-02-21 Dynamo (Moscow) - Zorkij 13 - 6  
2011-02-21 Dynamo-Kazan - Jenisej 2 - 1  
2011-02-21 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Uralsky Trubnik 3 - 2  
2011-02-21 Rodina - Sibselmash 1 - 6  
2011-02-21 Vodnik - Start 2 - 6  
2011-02-21 Volga - Kuzbass 3 - 5  
2011-02-24 Baykal Energy - SKA Neftyanik 6 - 5  
2011-02-24 Dynamo (Moscow) - Start 14 - 6  
2011-02-24 Dynamo-Kazan - Sibselmash 6 - 3  
2011-02-24 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Kuzbass 7 - 5  
2011-02-24 Rodina - Jenisej 6 - 5  
2011-02-24 Vodnik - Zorkij 2 - 6  
2011-02-24 Volga - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 5  
2011-02-27 Jenisej - Dynamo (Moscow) 2 - 6  
2011-02-27 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Rodina 4 - 4  
2011-02-27 Sibselmash - Vodnik 5 - 2  
2011-02-27 Start - Baykal Energy 3 - 3  
2011-02-27 Uralsky Trubnik - Kuzbass 2 - 2  
2011-02-27 Volga - Dynamo-Kazan 3 - 5  
2011-02-27 Zorkij - SKA Neftyanik 9 - 2  
2011-03-02 Jenisej - Vodnik 8 - 2  
2011-03-02 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Dynamo-Kazan 3 - 7  
2011-03-02 Sibselmash - Dynamo (Moscow) 2 - 2  
2011-03-02 Start - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 4  
2011-03-02 Volga - Rodina 5 - 3  
2011-03-02 Zorkij - Baykal Energy 2 - 5