Bandysidan.nu


Allsvenskan Norra 2011/12

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Ljusdals BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige222002153-5640(97)
Örebro SK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige221903142-7638(66)
Falu BS  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige221714126-5735(69)
Katrineholm Värmbol BS  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige2211110102-9123(11)
HaparandaTornio Bandy  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige2210111106-11221(-6)
Köpings IS  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige22921185-10320(-18)
IFK Rättvik BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige228311104-9919(5)
IK Tellus  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige22831187-8619(1)
Skutskärs IF BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige227213112-13916(-27)
Finspångs AIK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige22801485-12216(-37)
UNIK BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige22701590-13414(-44)
Västanfors IF  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige22112051-1683(-117)

2011-10-29
20:00
Ljusdals BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2011-11-04
19:00
UNIK BK - Falu BS
2011-11-05
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Skutskärs IF BK
2011-11-05
15:00
Köpings IS - IK Tellus
2011-11-05
15:00
Örebro SK - Ljusdals BK
2011-11-05
16:00
IFK Rättvik BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2011-11-06
13:15
Finspångs AIK - Skutskärs IF BK
2011-11-06
15:00
Falu BS - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2011-11-12
12:30
Skutskärs IF BK - Örebro SK
2011-11-12
15:00
Falu BS - Västanfors IF
2011-11-12
15:00
Finspångs AIK - Köpings IS
2011-11-12
17:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2011-11-12
17:00
Ljusdals BK - UNIK BK
2011-11-13
13:00
IK Tellus - IFK Rättvik BK
2011-11-13
15:00
Västanfors IF - Finspångs AIK
2011-11-19
12:30
Skutskärs IF BK - Ljusdals BK
2011-11-19
15:00
Finspångs AIK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2011-11-19
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - IK Tellus
2011-11-19
15:00
Köpings IS - Falu BS
2011-11-19
15:00
Västanfors IF - UNIK BK
2011-11-20
13:15
Örebro SK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2011-11-23
19:00
Finspångs AIK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2011-11-23
19:00
IK Tellus - Örebro SK
2011-11-23
19:00
Ljusdals BK - Västanfors IF
2011-11-23
19:00
UNIK BK - Köpings IS
2011-11-25
19:00
Örebro SK - Finspångs AIK
2011-11-26
13:15
Västanfors IF - IK Tellus
2011-11-26
15:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Skutskärs IF BK
2011-11-26
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - UNIK BK
2011-11-26
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Falu BS
2011-11-27
13:15
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Ljusdals BK
2011-12-02
19:00
Falu BS - Örebro SK
2011-12-03
15:00
Västanfors IF - IFK Rättvik BK
2011-12-03
17:00
Ljusdals BK - Köpings IS
2011-12-04
13:15
HaparandaTornio Bandy - IK Tellus
2011-12-04
13:15
UNIK BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2011-12-07
19:00
Finspångs AIK - UNIK BK
2011-12-07
19:00
IK Tellus - Falu BS
2011-12-07
19:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - IFK Rättvik BK
2011-12-07
19:00
Örebro SK - Köpings IS
2011-12-07
19:00
Skutskärs IF BK - Västanfors IF
2011-12-09
19:00
Falu BS - Finspångs AIK
2011-12-10
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Finspångs AIK
2011-12-10
15:00
IK Tellus - UNIK BK
2011-12-10
15:00
Köpings IS - Skutskärs IF BK
2011-12-10
15:00
Västanfors IF - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2011-12-11
13:15
Köpings IS - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2011-12-14
19:00
Örebro SK - Västanfors IF
2011-12-17
12:30
Skutskärs IF BK - IK Tellus
2011-12-17
15:00
Finspångs AIK - Ljusdals BK
2011-12-17
15:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - UNIK BK
2011-12-17
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Örebro SK
2011-12-17
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Köpings IS
2011-12-26
13:15
Finspångs AIK - IK Tellus
2011-12-26
13:15
Köpings IS - Västanfors IF
2011-12-26
13:15
Ljusdals BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2011-12-26
13:15
Örebro SK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2011-12-26
13:15
UNIK BK - Skutskärs IF BK
2011-12-26
15:00
Falu BS - IFK Rättvik BK
2011-12-29
19:00
Örebro SK - UNIK BK
2011-12-30
19:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Köpings IS
2011-12-30
19:00
IK Tellus - Ljusdals BK
2011-12-30
19:00
Skutskärs IF BK - Falu BS
2011-12-30
19:00
Västanfors IF - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2012-01-06
13:15
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Finspångs AIK
2012-01-06
13:15
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - UNIK BK
2012-01-06
13:15
Västanfors IF - Örebro SK
2012-01-06
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Ljusdals BK
2012-01-08
13:15
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Köpings IS
2012-01-08
13:15
IK Tellus - Västanfors IF
2012-01-08
15:00
Falu BS - Ljusdals BK
2012-01-08
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Skutskärs IF BK
2012-01-11
19:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Örebro SK
2012-01-11
19:00
Ljusdals BK - Falu BS
2012-01-11
19:00
Skutskärs IF BK - IFK Rättvik BK
2012-01-11
19:00
UNIK BK - Finspångs AIK
2012-01-14
15:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Falu BS
2012-01-14
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Västanfors IF
2012-01-14
15:00
UNIK BK - Örebro SK
2012-01-14
17:00
Ljusdals BK - IK Tellus
2012-01-18
19:00
Falu BS - Skutskärs IF BK
2012-01-18
19:00
Köpings IS - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2012-01-21
13:15
Skutskärs IF BK - Köpings IS
2012-01-21
15:00
Finspångs AIK - Falu BS
2012-01-21
15:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Västanfors IF
2012-01-21
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Ljusdals BK
2012-01-21
15:00
Örebro SK - IFK Rättvik BK
2012-01-21
15:00
UNIK BK - IK Tellus
2012-01-24
19:00
Ljusdals BK - IFK Rättvik BK
2012-01-25
19:00
IK Tellus - Finspångs AIK
2012-01-25
19:00
Köpings IS - Örebro SK
2012-01-25
19:00
Västanfors IF - Skutskärs IF BK
Hemmalaget tilldöms seger i efterhand
2012-01-27
19:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2012-01-28
15:00
Örebro SK - Falu BS
2012-01-28
15:00
Skutskärs IF BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2012-01-28
15:00
UNIK BK - Ljusdals BK
2012-01-29
13:15
IK Tellus - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2012-01-29
15:00
Finspångs AIK - IFK Rättvik BK
2012-02-01
19:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Västanfors IF
2012-02-01
19:00
Skutskärs IF BK - UNIK BK
2012-02-04
15:00
Falu BS - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2012-02-04
15:00
Finspångs AIK - Örebro SK
2012-02-04
15:00
IK Tellus - Skutskärs IF BK
2012-02-04
15:00
UNIK BK - IFK Rättvik BK
2012-02-04
15:00
Västanfors IF - Köpings IS
2012-02-08
19:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Falu BS
2012-02-08
19:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Finspångs AIK
2012-02-08
19:00
Köpings IS - UNIK BK
2012-02-08
19:00
Örebro SK - IK Tellus
2012-02-08
19:00
Västanfors IF - Ljusdals BK
2012-02-10
19:00
Falu BS - Köpings IS
2012-02-11
15:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Örebro SK
2012-02-11
15:00
UNIK BK - Västanfors IF
2012-02-11
17:00
Ljusdals BK - Finspångs AIK
2012-02-12
15:00
Falu BS - IK Tellus
2012-02-12
15:00
Skutskärs IF BK - Finspångs AIK
2012-02-15
19:00
IK Tellus - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2012-02-15
19:00
Köpings IS - IFK Rättvik BK
2012-02-18
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - IK Tellus
2012-02-18
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2012-02-18
15:00
Köpings IS - Ljusdals BK
2012-02-18
15:00
Örebro SK - Skutskärs IF BK
2012-02-18
15:00
Västanfors IF - Falu BS
2012-02-19
13:15
UNIK BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2012-02-22
19:00
Köpings IS - Finspångs AIK
2012-02-22
19:00
Ljusdals BK - Skutskärs IF BK
2012-02-25
15:00
Falu BS - UNIK BK
2012-02-25
15:00
Finspångs AIK - Västanfors IF
2012-02-25
15:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - IFK Rättvik BK
2012-02-25
15:00
IK Tellus - Köpings IS
2012-02-25
15:00
Ljusdals BK - Örebro SK
2012-02-25
15:00
Skutskärs IF BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS