Bandysidan.nu


Superliga 2011/12

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Jenisej  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland262123179-8165(98)
Dynamo (Moscow)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland262114185-9164(94)
Zorkij  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland262114168-11264(56)
Dynamo-Kazan  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland261817172-10455(68)
Kuzbass  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland261529162-13647(26)
Sibselmash  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland2614210104-10144(3)
Baykal Energy  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland2612311111-11639(-5)
SKA Neftyanik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland2612212117-12038(-3)
Vodnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland26921576-12129(-45)
Volga  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland266416102-14422(-42)
Start  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland26631784-12521(-41)
Uralsky Trubnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland26611990-14719(-57)
Rodina  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland26431993-15115(-58)
Murman (Murmansk)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland26232160-1549(-94)

2011-11-10
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Baykal Energy
9 - 2
2011-11-10
 
Jenisej - Rodina
7 - 5
2011-11-10
 
Kuzbass - Dynamo (Moscow)
4 - 4
2011-11-10
 
Start - Murman (Murmansk)
5 - 1
2011-11-10
 
Volga - SKA Neftyanik
4 - 5
2011-11-10
 
Zorkij - Vodnik
8 - 2
2011-11-13
 
Dynamo-Kazan - SKA Neftyanik
10 - 4
2011-11-13
 
Jenisej - Dynamo (Moscow)
8 - 5
2011-11-13
 
Kuzbass - Rodina
8 - 7
2011-11-13
 
Sibselmash - Uralsky Trubnik
5 - 3
2011-11-13
 
Start - Vodnik
3 - 1
2011-11-13
 
Volga - Baykal Energy
4 - 4
2011-11-13
 
Zorkij - Murman (Murmansk)
8 - 2
2011-11-16
 
Baykal Energy - Zorkij
6 - 7
2011-11-16
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Volga
16 - 3
2011-11-16
 
Rodina - Dynamo-Kazan
4 - 6
2011-11-16
 
Sibselmash - Kuzbass
7 - 4
2011-11-16
 
SKA Neftyanik - Start
6 - 4
2011-11-16
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Jenisej
2 - 5
2011-11-19
 
Baykal Energy - Start
5 - 1
2011-11-19
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Dynamo-Kazan
8 - 7
2011-11-19
 
Rodina - Volga
3 - 4
2011-11-19
 
Sibselmash - Jenisej
4 - 6
2011-11-19
 
SKA Neftyanik - Zorkij
3 - 6
2011-11-19
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Kuzbass
7 - 9
2011-11-19
 
Vodnik - Murman (Murmansk)
3 - 2
2011-11-22
 
Jenisej - Baykal Energy
6 - 0
2011-11-22
 
Kuzbass - SKA Neftyanik
7 - 2
2011-11-22
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Sibselmash
0 - 1
2011-11-22
 
Start - Dynamo (Moscow)
2 - 5
2011-11-22
 
Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik
1 - 2
2011-11-22
 
Zorkij - Rodina
2011-11-25
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Volga
6 - 4
2011-11-25
 
Jenisej - SKA Neftyanik
5 - 5
2011-11-25
 
Kuzbass - Baykal Energy
5 - 9
2011-11-25
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Uralsky Trubnik
3 - 1
2011-11-25
 
Start - Rodina
6 - 0
2011-11-25
 
Vodnik - Sibselmash
8 - 2
2011-11-25
 
Zorkij - Dynamo (Moscow)
4 - 2
2011-11-28
 
Baykal Energy - Vodnik
5 - 2
2011-11-28
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Rodina
10 - 3
2011-11-28
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Jenisej
1 - 5
2011-11-28
 
Sibselmash - Start
6 - 4
2011-11-28
 
SKA Neftyanik - Murman (Murmansk)
7 - 1
2011-11-28
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij
4 - 7
2011-11-28
 
Volga - Kuzbass
6 - 7
2011-12-01
 
Baykal Energy - Murman (Murmansk)
4 - 1
2011-12-01
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Kuzbass
11 - 6
2011-12-01
 
Sibselmash - Zorkij
8 - 5
2011-12-01
 
SKA Neftyanik - Vodnik
1 - 4
2011-12-01
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Start
6 - 5
2011-12-01
 
Volga - Jenisej
3 - 4
2011-12-04
 
Jenisej - Uralsky Trubnik
12 - 2
2011-12-04
 
Kuzbass - Sibselmash
7 - 4
2011-12-04
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Volga
2 - 5
2011-12-04
 
Rodina - Baykal Energy
3 - 4
2011-12-04
 
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo (Moscow)
3 - 6
2011-12-04
 
Vodnik - Dynamo-Kazan
2 - 5
2011-12-06
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Dynamo-Kazan
6 - 9
2011-12-07
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Baykal Energy
8 - 6
2011-12-07
 
Jenisej - Sibselmash
5 - 2
2011-12-07
 
Kuzbass - Uralsky Trubnik
10 - 2
2011-12-07
 
Rodina - SKA Neftyanik
3 - 2
2011-12-07
 
Vodnik - Volga
7 - 4
2011-12-07
 
Zorkij - Start
5 - 3
2011-12-10
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Rodina
16 - 0
2011-12-10
 
Sibselmash - Murman (Murmansk)
6 - 1
2011-12-10
 
Start - Kuzbass
5 - 6
2011-12-10
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Vodnik
5 - 2
2011-12-10
 
Volga - Dynamo (Moscow)
3 - 7
2011-12-10
 
Zorkij - Jenisej
4 - 3
2011-12-13
 
Baykal Energy - SKA Neftyanik
3 - 1
2011-12-13
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Dynamo (Moscow)
2 - 3
2011-12-13
 
Sibselmash - Vodnik
1 - 0
2011-12-13
 
Start - Jenisej
4 - 7
2011-12-13
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Murman (Murmansk)
1 - 2
2011-12-13
 
Volga - Rodina
3 - 2
2011-12-13
 
Zorkij - Kuzbass
5 - 3
2011-12-23
 
Baykal Energy - Dynamo-Kazan
5 - 6
2011-12-23
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Sibselmash
4 - 3
2011-12-23
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Start
3 - 3
2011-12-23
 
Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik
7 - 4
2011-12-23
 
SKA Neftyanik - Volga
7 - 3
2011-12-23
 
Vodnik - Zorkij
4 - 7
2011-12-26
 
Baykal Energy - Volga
7 - 4
2011-12-26
 
Jenisej - Kuzbass
7 - 2
2011-12-26
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Zorkij
5 - 6
2011-12-26
 
Rodina - Sibselmash
2 - 3
2011-12-26
 
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo-Kazan
8 - 4
2011-12-26
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo (Moscow)
5 - 8
2011-12-26
 
Vodnik - Start
6 - 4
2012-01-05
 
Jenisej - Vodnik
11 - 1
2012-01-05
 
Kuzbass - Murman (Murmansk)
12 - 3
2012-01-05
 
Sibselmash - SKA Neftyanik
8 - 4
2012-01-05
 
Start - Volga
5 - 2
2012-01-05
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Baykal Energy
2 - 6
2012-01-05
 
Zorkij - Dynamo-Kazan
9 - 5
2012-01-08
 
Jenisej - Murman (Murmansk)
10 - 3
2012-01-08
 
Kuzbass - Vodnik
8 - 2
2012-01-08
 
Rodina - Dynamo (Moscow)
4 - 6
2012-01-08
 
Sibselmash - Baykal Energy
6 - 1
2012-01-08
 
Start - Dynamo-Kazan
0 - 2
2012-01-08
 
Uralsky Trubnik - SKA Neftyanik
6 - 5
2012-01-08
 
Zorkij - Volga
10 - 4
2012-01-11
 
Baykal Energy - Jenisej
4 - 5
2012-01-11
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Uralsky Trubnik
6 - 3
2012-01-11
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Dynamo (Moscow)
1 - 6
2012-01-11
 
SKA Neftyanik - Kuzbass
5 - 3
2012-01-11
 
Vodnik - Rodina
2 - 1
2012-01-11
 
Volga - Sibselmash
6 - 1
2012-01-14
 
Baykal Energy - Kuzbass
5 - 9
2012-01-14
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Sibselmash
7 - 3
2012-01-14
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Rodina
4 - 4
2012-01-14
 
SKA Neftyanik - Jenisej
6 - 4
2012-01-14
 
Start - Zorkij
3 - 4
2012-01-14
 
Vodnik - Dynamo (Moscow)
4 - 2
2012-01-14
 
Volga - Uralsky Trubnik
4 - 4
2012-01-17
 
Baykal Energy - Uralsky Trubnik
6 - 3
2012-01-17
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Start
12 - 4
2012-01-17
 
Jenisej - Dynamo-Kazan
6 - 3
2012-01-17
 
Kuzbass - Volga
7 - 6
2012-01-17
 
Rodina - Zorkij
3 - 7
2012-01-17
 
SKA Neftyanik - Sibselmash
5 - 3
2012-01-20
 
Baykal Energy - Sibselmash
3 - 3
2012-01-20
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Zorkij
7 - 2
2012-01-20
 
Jenisej - Volga
11 - 1
2012-01-20
 
Kuzbass - Dynamo-Kazan
4 - 7
2012-01-20
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Vodnik
0 - 5
2012-01-20
 
Rodina - Start
2 - 2
2012-01-20
 
SKA Neftyanik - Uralsky Trubnik
4 - 2
2012-02-09
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Vodnik
6 - 2
2012-02-09
 
Sibselmash - Dynamo (Moscow)
4 - 5
2012-02-09
 
Start - SKA Neftyanik
4 - 3
2012-02-09
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina
6 - 4
2012-02-09
 
Volga - Murman (Murmansk)
7 - 2
2012-02-09
 
Zorkij - Baykal Energy
5 - 2
2012-02-12
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Uralsky Trubnik
6 - 2
2012-02-12
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Murman (Murmansk)
10 - 2
2012-02-12
 
Kuzbass - Jenisej
5 - 7
2012-02-12
 
Sibselmash - Rodina
4 - 4
2012-02-12
 
Start - Baykal Energy
4 - 4
2012-02-12
 
Volga - Vodnik
2 - 2
2012-02-12
 
Zorkij - SKA Neftyanik
8 - 5
2012-02-15
 
Baykal Energy - Rodina
4 - 3
2012-02-15
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - SKA Neftyanik
10 - 3
2012-02-15
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Zorkij
8 - 4
2012-02-15
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Kuzbass
3 - 4
2012-02-15
 
Vodnik - Jenisej
1 - 7
2012-02-15
 
Volga - Start
5 - 2
2012-02-18
 
Baykal Energy - Dynamo (Moscow)
5 - 4
2012-02-18
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Start
9 - 4
2012-02-18
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Jenisej
1 - 8
2012-02-18
 
SKA Neftyanik - Rodina
6 - 4
2012-02-18
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Sibselmash
3 - 4
2012-02-18
 
Vodnik - Kuzbass
4 - 4
2012-02-18
 
Volga - Zorkij
8 - 10
2012-02-21
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Murman (Murmansk)
11 - 3
2012-02-21
 
Jenisej - Zorkij
7 - 7
2012-02-21
 
Kuzbass - Start
7 - 0
2012-02-21
 
Rodina - Vodnik
6 - 2
2012-02-21
 
Sibselmash - Volga
6 - 2
2012-02-21
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo-Kazan
2 - 12
2012-02-24
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Vodnik
15 - 0
2012-02-24
 
Jenisej - Start
10 - 0
2012-02-24
 
Kuzbass - Zorkij
6 - 5
2012-02-24
 
Rodina - Murman (Murmansk)
8 - 3
2012-02-24
 
Sibselmash - Dynamo-Kazan
5 - 2
2012-02-24
 
SKA Neftyanik - Baykal Energy
6 - 2
2012-02-24
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Volga
4 - 2
2012-02-27
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Kuzbass
8 - 2
2012-02-27
 
Murman (Murmansk) - SKA Neftyanik
3 - 3
2012-02-27
 
Rodina - Jenisej
3 - 9
2012-02-27
 
Start - Sibselmash
1 - 3
2012-02-27
 
Vodnik - Baykal Energy
6 - 2
2012-02-27
 
Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik
6 - 4
2012-03-01
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Jenisej
7 - 4
2012-03-01
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Baykal Energy
3 - 7
2012-03-01
 
Rodina - Kuzbass
5 - 13
2012-03-01
 
Start - Uralsky Trubnik
6 - 5
2012-03-01
 
Vodnik - SKA Neftyanik
3 - 8
2012-03-01
 
Volga - Dynamo-Kazan
3 - 3
2012-03-01
 
Zorkij - Sibselmash
9 - 2