Allsvenskan Norra 2013/14

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Tillberga IK BK  Sverige221912164-6439(100)
Katrineholm Värmbol BS  Sverige221624139-7434(65)
IK Tellus  Sverige221525155-8132(74)
HaparandaTornio Bandy  Sverige221336152-9629(56)
Örebro SK  Sverige221147121-8426(37)
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK  Sverige221048119-11424(5)
UNIK BK  Sverige22104887-9324(-6)
Gustavsbergs IF  Sverige22841091-9320(-2)
IFK Rättvik BK  Sverige22731296-11417(-18)
Boltic/Göta  Sverige22521582-13912(-57)
Selångers SK  Sverige22221865-1606(-95)
Härnösands AIK  Sverige22012146-2051(-159)

2013-11-02 Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - UNIK BK 2 - 5  
2013-11-02 Katrineholm Värmbol BS - HaparandaTornio Bandy 5 - 5  
2013-11-02 Selångers SK - Örebro SK 1 - 2  
2013-11-09 HaparandaTornio Bandy - Selångers SK 13 - 3  
2013-11-09 Härnösands AIK - Tillberga IK BK 2 - 10  
2013-11-09 IFK Rättvik BK - Boltic/Göta 3 - 3  
2013-11-09 UNIK BK - Gustavsbergs IF 2 - 2  
2013-11-10 IK Tellus - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 3 - 4  
2013-11-12 Tillberga IK BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 7 - 3  
2013-11-15 Boltic/Göta - HaparandaTornio Bandy 1 - 9  
2013-11-15 Katrineholm Värmbol BS - IFK Rättvik BK 4 - 5  
2013-11-16 Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Härnösands AIK 7 - 5  
2013-11-17 Boltic/Göta - UNIK BK 2 - 5  
2013-11-17 Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Härnösands AIK 11 - 1  
2013-11-17 Örebro SK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 3 - 3  
2013-11-20 Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Gustavsbergs IF 7 - 5  
2013-11-20 IFK Rättvik BK - Selångers SK 6 - 3  
2013-11-20 IK Tellus - Örebro SK 10 - 6  
2013-11-20 Tillberga IK BK - Boltic/Göta 7 - 3  
2013-11-20 UNIK BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 2 - 4  
2013-11-23 Boltic/Göta - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 4 - 4  
2013-11-23 HaparandaTornio Bandy - IK Tellus 3 - 12  
2013-11-23 Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Tillberga IK BK 3 - 7  
2013-11-23 Örebro SK - IFK Rättvik BK 8 - 4  
2013-11-23 Selångers SK - UNIK BK 3 - 1  
2013-11-24 HaparandaTornio Bandy - Härnösands AIK 13 - 1  
2013-11-27 Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 5 - 9  
2013-11-30 Gustavsbergs IF - Boltic/Göta 3 - 0  
2013-11-30 Härnösands AIK - IK Tellus 3 - 8  
2013-11-30 IFK Rättvik BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 3 - 7  
2013-11-30 UNIK BK - Örebro SK 6 - 4  
2013-12-01 Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 8 - 5  
2013-12-01 Selångers SK - IK Tellus 2 - 5  
2013-12-04 Gustavsbergs IF - IFK Rättvik BK 6 - 4  
2013-12-06 Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Gustavsbergs IF 4 - 1  
2013-12-06 Örebro SK - Tillberga IK BK 2 - 5  
2013-12-07 Boltic/Göta - Härnösands AIK 10 - 3  
2013-12-07 IK Tellus - IFK Rättvik BK 3 - 4  
2013-12-08 Örebro SK - Härnösands AIK 6 - 1  
2013-12-10 Gustavsbergs IF - Tillberga IK BK 1 - 7  
2013-12-12 UNIK BK - IK Tellus 4 - 7  
2013-12-14 Boltic/Göta - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 3 - 6  
2013-12-14 Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Örebro SK 5 - 5  
2013-12-14 Härnösands AIK - IFK Rättvik BK 1 - 6  
2013-12-14 Tillberga IK BK - Selångers SK 12 - 1  
2013-12-15 HaparandaTornio Bandy - UNIK BK 4 - 5  
2013-12-18 IFK Rättvik BK - UNIK BK 2 - 4  
2013-12-18 IK Tellus - Tillberga IK BK 4 - 7  
2013-12-18 Örebro SK - Gustavsbergs IF 8 - 2  
2013-12-18 Selångers SK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 3 - 5  
2013-12-21 Boltic/Göta - Örebro SK 3 - 6  
2013-12-21 Gustavsbergs IF - HaparandaTornio Bandy 3 - 4  
2013-12-21 Härnösands AIK - UNIK BK 1 - 7  
2013-12-21 Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Selångers SK 10 - 0  
2013-12-21 Tillberga IK BK - IFK Rättvik BK 14 - 2  
2013-12-22 Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Selångers SK 10 - 4  
2013-12-22 IK Tellus - HaparandaTornio Bandy 6 - 5  
2013-12-26 HaparandaTornio Bandy - Boltic/Göta 12 - 1  
2013-12-26 Härnösands AIK - Selångers SK 5 - 5  
2013-12-26 IFK Rättvik BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 6 - 7  
2013-12-26 Örebro SK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 0 - 5  
2013-12-26 UNIK BK - Tillberga IK BK 3 - 3  
2013-12-28 IK Tellus - Gustavsbergs IF 3 - 1  
2013-12-31 Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - IFK Rättvik BK 5 - 6  
2013-12-31 Gustavsbergs IF - IK Tellus 4 - 4  
2013-12-31 Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Örebro SK 6 - 3  
2013-12-31 Selångers SK - Härnösands AIK 6 - 1  
2013-12-31 Tillberga IK BK - UNIK BK 9 - 3  
2014-01-04 HaparandaTornio Bandy - Gustavsbergs IF 8 - 4  
2014-01-04 IFK Rättvik BK - Tillberga IK BK 2 - 3  
2014-01-04 Örebro SK - Boltic/Göta 11 - 0  
2014-01-04 Selångers SK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 5 - 6  
2014-01-04 UNIK BK - Härnösands AIK 8 - 3  
2014-01-05 Härnösands AIK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 2 - 9  
2014-01-06 Boltic/Göta - Selångers SK 12 - 2  
2014-01-06 Gustavsbergs IF - Örebro SK 3 - 3  
2014-01-06 HaparandaTornio Bandy - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 3 - 3  
2014-01-06 UNIK BK - IFK Rättvik BK 5 - 4  
2014-01-07 Tillberga IK BK - IK Tellus 5 - 8  
2014-01-10 Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Boltic/Göta 10 - 5  
2014-01-11 HaparandaTornio Bandy - Tillberga IK BK 8 - 4  
2014-01-11 IFK Rättvik BK - Härnösands AIK 12 - 3  
2014-01-11 IK Tellus - UNIK BK 10 - 2  
2014-01-11 Örebro SK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 9 - 4  
2014-01-11 Selångers SK - Gustavsbergs IF 2 - 4  
2014-01-12 Boltic/Göta - IK Tellus 2 - 5  
2014-01-18 Gustavsbergs IF - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 7 - 4  
2014-01-18 Härnösands AIK - Boltic/Göta 3 - 5  
2014-01-18 IFK Rättvik BK - IK Tellus 3 - 5  
2014-01-18 Tillberga IK BK - Örebro SK 5 - 2  
2014-01-18 UNIK BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 3 - 8  
2014-01-19 Selångers SK - Boltic/Göta 1 - 2  
2014-01-19 Tillberga IK BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 8 - 2  
2014-01-22 HaparandaTornio Bandy - IFK Rättvik BK 6 - 5  
2014-01-24 Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 7 - 0  
2014-01-25 Boltic/Göta - Gustavsbergs IF 3 - 5  
2014-01-25 IK Tellus - Härnösands AIK 15 - 1  
2014-01-25 Örebro SK - UNIK BK 3 - 3  
2014-01-25 Selångers SK - Tillberga IK BK 4 - 8  
2014-01-26 Gustavsbergs IF - Härnösands AIK 10 - 2  
2014-01-29 IK Tellus - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 5 - 5  
2014-02-01 Härnösands AIK - Gustavsbergs IF 1 - 9  
2014-02-01 Tillberga IK BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 5 - 1  
2014-02-01 UNIK BK - Selångers SK 3 - 2  
2014-02-02 Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Boltic/Göta 10 - 6  
2014-02-02 IFK Rättvik BK - Örebro SK 1 - 7  
2014-02-05 Boltic/Göta - Tillberga IK BK 4 - 7  
2014-02-05 Gustavsbergs IF - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 3 - 4  
2014-02-05 Katrineholm Värmbol BS - UNIK BK 6 - 4  
2014-02-05 Örebro SK - IK Tellus 5 - 3  
2014-02-05 Selångers SK - IFK Rättvik BK 4 - 4  
2014-02-08 HaparandaTornio Bandy - Örebro SK 8 - 1  
2014-02-08 Härnösands AIK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 2 - 13  
2014-02-08 IFK Rättvik BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 5 - 5  
2014-02-08 IK Tellus - Selångers SK 12 - 4  
2014-02-08 Tillberga IK BK - Gustavsbergs IF 9 - 3  
2014-02-08 UNIK BK - Boltic/Göta 7 - 3  
2014-02-09 Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - IK Tellus 2 - 8  
2014-02-09 Gustavsbergs IF - Selångers SK 8 - 5  
2014-02-15 Boltic/Göta - IFK Rättvik BK 7 - 3  
2014-02-15 Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Tillberga IK BK 2 - 5  
2014-02-15 Gustavsbergs IF - UNIK BK 3 - 3  
2014-02-15 Härnösands AIK - Örebro SK 3 - 6  
2014-02-15 Katrineholm Värmbol BS - IK Tellus 6 - 2  
2014-02-15 Selångers SK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 2 - 10  
2014-02-16 Härnösands AIK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 1 - 12  
2014-02-22 HaparandaTornio Bandy - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 4 - 14  
2014-02-22 IFK Rättvik BK - Gustavsbergs IF 6 - 4  
2014-02-22 IK Tellus - Boltic/Göta 17 - 3  
2014-02-22 Örebro SK - Selångers SK 21 - 3  
2014-02-22 Tillberga IK BK - Härnösands AIK 17 - 1  
2014-02-22 UNIK BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 2 - 8