Ryska ligan 2013/14

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Dynamo (Moscow)  Ryssland241923151-7359(78)
Jenisej  Ryssland241734129-6954(60)
Baykal Energy  Ryssland241554117-8350(34)
Zorkij  Ryssland241239138-10439(34)
Dynamo-Kazan  Ryssland2411211116-11035(6)
SKA Neftyanik  Ryssland241059101-10735(-6)
Vodnik  Ryssland2411211103-11635(-13)
Rodina  Ryssland24941189-10931(-20)
Sibselmash  Ryssland24921371-8929(-18)
Kuzbass  Ryssland24741398-13625(-38)
Volga  Ryssland24731492-12424(-32)
Uralsky Trubnik  Ryssland24621692-11820(-26)
Start  Ryssland24331868-12712(-59)

2013-11-08 Dynamo (Moscow) - Rodina 9 - 4  
2013-11-08 Jenisej - Start 4 - 1  
2013-11-08 SKA Neftyanik - Zorkij 5 - 4  
2013-11-08 Vodnik - Dynamo-Kazan 7 - 4  
2013-11-11 Baykal Energy - Zorkij 4 - 4  
2013-11-11 Dynamo (Moscow) - Uralsky Trubnik 6 - 2  
2013-11-11 Jenisej - Volga 5 - 2  
2013-11-11 Kuzbass - Sibselmash 2 - 1  
2013-11-11 SKA Neftyanik - Start 4 - 1  
2013-11-11 Vodnik - Rodina 3 - 4  
2013-11-14 Baykal Energy - Start 5 - 2  
2013-11-14 Dynamo (Moscow) - Dynamo-Kazan 8 - 6  
2013-11-14 Jenisej - Zorkij 5 - 3  
2013-11-14 SKA Neftyanik - Volga 4 - 4  
2013-11-14 Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 4  
2013-11-17 Baykal Energy - Volga 5 - 4  
2013-11-17 Dynamo-Kazan - Rodina 6 - 6  
2013-11-17 Start - Vodnik 3 - 4  
2013-11-17 Zorkij - Dynamo (Moscow) 1 - 3  
2013-11-19 Kuzbass - Jenisej 5 - 4  
2013-11-19 Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 3  
2013-11-19 Sibselmash - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 1  
2013-11-19 Volga - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 8  
2013-11-19 Zorkij - Vodnik 8 - 4  
2013-11-22 Kuzbass - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 3  
2013-11-22 Sibselmash - Jenisej 2 - 6  
2013-11-22 Start - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 4  
2013-11-22 Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo-Kazan 4 - 7  
2013-11-22 Volga - Vodnik 3 - 0  
2013-11-25 Dynamo (Moscow) - Sibselmash 7 - 2  
2013-11-25 Dynamo-Kazan - Start 9 - 2  
2013-11-25 Jenisej - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 4  
2013-11-25 Rodina - Zorkij 5 - 5  
2013-11-25 Uralsky Trubnik - Volga 3 - 4  
2013-11-27 Baykal Energy - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 6  
2013-11-27 Dynamo (Moscow) - Kuzbass 10 - 4  
2013-11-27 Dynamo-Kazan - Zorkij 5 - 3  
2013-11-27 Rodina - Volga 6 - 3  
2013-11-27 Uralsky Trubnik - Start 4 - 5  
2013-11-27 Vodnik - Sibselmash 2 - 4  
2013-11-30 Dynamo-Kazan - Volga 5 - 7  
2013-11-30 Jenisej - Baykal Energy 5 - 0  
2013-11-30 Rodina - Start 3 - 5  
2013-11-30 Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij 5 - 6  
2013-11-30 Vodnik - Kuzbass 2 - 6  
2013-12-12 Jenisej - Dynamo (Moscow) 4 - 1  
2013-12-12 Kuzbass - Baykal Energy 4 - 7  
2013-12-12 Sibselmash - Dynamo-Kazan 3 - 3  
2013-12-12 Start - Zorkij 3 - 9  
2013-12-15 Jenisej - Vodnik 9 - 2  
2013-12-15 Kuzbass - Dynamo-Kazan 2 - 8  
2013-12-15 Sibselmash - Baykal Energy 2 - 4  
2013-12-15 SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo (Moscow) 4 - 8  
2013-12-15 Zorkij - Volga 6 - 6  
2013-12-18 Baykal Energy - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 3  
2013-12-18 Kuzbass - Rodina 4 - 3  
2013-12-18 Sibselmash - Uralsky Trubnik 6 - 4  
2013-12-18 SKA Neftyanik - Vodnik 7 - 7  
2013-12-18 Volga - Start 9 - 1  
2013-12-21 Baykal Energy - Vodnik 6 - 3  
2013-12-21 Kuzbass - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 4  
2013-12-21 Sibselmash - Rodina 4 - 3  
2013-12-24 Dynamo (Moscow) - Vodnik 4 - 5  
2013-12-24 Rodina - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 1  
2013-12-24 Uralsky Trubnik - Baykal Energy 3 - 8  
2013-12-24 Volga - Kuzbass 4 - 4  
2013-12-24 Zorkij - Sibselmash 9 - 4  
2013-12-25 Dynamo-Kazan - Jenisej 7 - 9  
2013-12-27 Dynamo-Kazan - Baykal Energy 4 - 6  
2013-12-27 Rodina - Jenisej 2 - 2  
2013-12-27 Start - Sibselmash 4 - 5  
2013-12-27 Uralsky Trubnik - SKA Neftyanik 7 - 5  
2013-12-27 Zorkij - Kuzbass 11 - 4  
2013-12-29 Dynamo-Kazan - SKA Neftyanik 6 - 2  
2013-12-29 Rodina - Baykal Energy 2 - 1  
2013-12-29 Start - Kuzbass 3 - 6  
2013-12-29 Uralsky Trubnik - Jenisej 3 - 3  
2013-12-29 Volga - Sibselmash 4 - 1  
2014-01-04 Rodina - Dynamo (Moscow) 1 - 8  
2014-01-05 Jenisej - Uralsky Trubnik 6 - 3  
2014-01-05 Kuzbass - Start 6 - 4  
2014-01-05 Sibselmash - Volga 2 - 1  
2014-01-05 SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo-Kazan 7 - 2  
2014-01-08 Baykal Energy - Dynamo-Kazan 8 - 1  
2014-01-08 Jenisej - Rodina W.O.  
     Hemmalaget vann på Walk Over
2014-01-08 Kuzbass - Volga 4 - 5  
2014-01-08 Sibselmash - Start 2 - 1  
2014-01-08 SKA Neftyanik - Uralsky Trubnik 8 - 5  
2014-01-08 Vodnik - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 4  
2014-01-11 Baykal Energy - Uralsky Trubnik 6 - 2  
2014-01-11 Jenisej - Dynamo-Kazan 4 - 1  
2014-01-11 Sibselmash - Zorkij 2 - 1  
2014-01-11 SKA Neftyanik - Rodina 6 - 4  
2014-01-14 Baykal Energy - Rodina 9 - 2  
2014-01-14 Dynamo (Moscow) - SKA Neftyanik 10 - 2  
2014-01-14 Dynamo-Kazan - Sibselmash 5 - 3  
2014-01-14 Kuzbass - Zorkij 4 - 12  
2014-01-14 Start - Volga 6 - 4  
2014-01-17 Dynamo (Moscow) - Jenisej 5 - 7  
2014-01-17 Dynamo-Kazan - Kuzbass 8 - 6  
2014-01-17 Rodina - Sibselmash 6 - 5  
2014-01-17 Vodnik - SKA Neftyanik 6 - 2  
2014-01-17 Volga - Zorkij 4 - 10  
2014-01-20 Dynamo (Moscow) - Baykal Energy 6 - 6  
2014-01-20 Rodina - Kuzbass 4 - 3  
2014-01-20 Uralsky Trubnik - Sibselmash 2 - 1  
2014-01-20 Vodnik - Jenisej 7 - 6  
2014-01-20 Volga - Dynamo-Kazan 2 - 5  
2014-01-20 Zorkij - Start 9 - 3  
2014-01-23 Uralsky Trubnik - Kuzbass 5 - 6  
2014-01-23 Vodnik - Baykal Energy 4 - 4  
2014-02-06 Kuzbass - Vodnik 6 - 7  
2014-02-06 SKA Neftyanik - Baykal Energy 3 - 3  
2014-02-06 Start - Rodina 2 - 2  
2014-02-09 Baykal Energy - Jenisej 5 - 4  
2014-02-09 Kuzbass - Dynamo (Moscow) 4 - 5  
2014-02-09 Sibselmash - Vodnik 7 - 1  
2014-02-09 Start - Uralsky Trubnik 3 - 4  
2014-02-09 Volga - Rodina 3 - 8  
2014-02-09 Zorkij - Dynamo-Kazan 5 - 4  
2014-02-11 Sibselmash - Dynamo (Moscow) 1 - 2  
2014-02-11 SKA Neftyanik - Jenisej 4 - 5  
2014-02-11 Vodnik - Start 9 - 1  
2014-02-11 Volga - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 5  
2014-02-11 Zorkij - Rodina 9 - 3  
2014-02-14 Dynamo (Moscow) - Start 8 - 1  
2014-02-14 Jenisej - Sibselmash 6 - 1  
2014-02-14 Rodina - Dynamo-Kazan 3 - 4  
2014-02-14 SKA Neftyanik - Kuzbass 7 - 4  
2014-02-14 Vodnik - Volga 7 - 4  
2014-02-14 Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik 7 - 4  
2014-02-17 Baykal Energy - Sibselmash 6 - 3  
2014-02-17 Dynamo (Moscow) - Volga 15 - 0  
2014-02-17 Jenisej - Kuzbass 11 - 0  
2014-02-17 Start - Dynamo-Kazan 1 - 3  
2014-02-17 Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina 5 - 6  
2014-02-17 Vodnik - Zorkij 6 - 5  
2014-02-20 Baykal Energy - Kuzbass 4 - 3  
2014-02-20 Dynamo (Moscow) - Zorkij 5 - 1  
2014-02-20 Dynamo-Kazan - Uralsky Trubnik 3 - 4  
2014-02-20 SKA Neftyanik - Sibselmash 5 - 3  
2014-02-23 Dynamo-Kazan - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 8  
2014-02-23 Start - Baykal Energy 5 - 6  
2014-02-23 Uralsky Trubnik - Vodnik 4 - 1  
2014-02-23 Volga - SKA Neftyanik 5 - 1  
2014-02-23 Zorkij - Jenisej 3 - 8  
2014-02-26 Rodina - Vodnik 4 - 8  
2014-02-26 Sibselmash - Kuzbass 4 - 4  
2014-02-26 Start - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 3  
2014-02-26 Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 4  
2014-02-26 Volga - Jenisej 3 - 7  
2014-02-26 Zorkij - Baykal Energy 4 - 1  
2014-03-01 Dynamo-Kazan - Vodnik 7 - 0  
2014-03-01 Start - Jenisej 5 - 5  
2014-03-01 Volga - Baykal Energy 4 - 6  
2014-03-01 Zorkij - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 7