Allsvenskan Norra 2014/15

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Katrineholm Värmbol BS  Sverige221633126-6635(60)
Falu BS  Sverige221615122-7333(49)
IK Tellus  Sverige221345111-6830(43)
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK  Sverige221246124-9028(34)
UNIK BK  Sverige221327102-8428(18)
HaparandaTornio Bandy  Sverige22106696-7026(26)
Västanfors IF  Sverige2294986-9322(-7)
Örebro SK  Sverige229310101-10621(-5)
Gustavsbergs IF  Sverige22821291-13018(-39)
IFK Rättvik BK  Sverige22551285-10615(-21)
Skutskärs IF BK  Sverige22121974-1344(-60)
Köpings IS  Sverige22202055-1534(-98)

2014-11-09 HaparandaTornio Bandy - IK Tellus 2 - 2  
2014-11-12 Falu BS - UNIK BK 5 - 2  
2014-11-12 IFK Rättvik BK - Västanfors IF 4 - 6  
2014-11-12 Köpings IS - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 2 - 4  
2014-11-12 Örebro SK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 4 - 3  
2014-11-14 Katrineholm Värmbol BS - IFK Rättvik BK 10 - 4  
2014-11-15 Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Köpings IS 8 - 3  
2014-11-15 Falu BS - Örebro SK 5 - 4  
2014-11-15 Skutskärs IF BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 4 - 7  
2014-11-15 Västanfors IF - Gustavsbergs IF 5 - 4  
2014-11-16 IFK Rättvik BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 4 - 4  
2014-11-16 IK Tellus - UNIK BK 4 - 5  
2014-11-21 Gustavsbergs IF - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 1 - 8  
2014-11-22 IK Tellus - Falu BS 9 - 3  
2014-11-22 Köpings IS - Örebro SK 5 - 10  
2014-11-22 UNIK BK - Skutskärs IF BK 7 - 1  
2014-11-23 HaparandaTornio Bandy - Västanfors IF 4 - 3  
2014-11-23 IFK Rättvik BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 6 - 6  
2014-11-25 Örebro SK - IFK Rättvik BK 4 - 2  
2014-11-26 Falu BS - Köpings IS 12 - 1  
2014-11-26 Skutskärs IF BK - IK Tellus 1 - 5  
2014-11-26 Västanfors IF - UNIK BK 1 - 7  
2014-11-28 Falu BS - IFK Rättvik BK 7 - 3  
2014-11-28 UNIK BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 5 - 5  
2014-11-29 Gustavsbergs IF - Örebro SK 2 - 6  
2014-11-29 IFK Rättvik BK - Köpings IS 9 - 4  
2014-11-29 Skutskärs IF BK - Falu BS 3 - 6  
2014-11-30 HaparandaTornio Bandy - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 4 - 2  
2014-11-30 Katrineholm Värmbol BS - IK Tellus 6 - 3  
2014-11-30 Köpings IS - Gustavsbergs IF 2 - 8  
2014-12-03 Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - UNIK BK 7 - 2  
2014-12-03 IK Tellus - Västanfors IF 6 - 6  
2014-12-06 Gustavsbergs IF - IFK Rättvik BK 5 - 3  
2014-12-06 IK Tellus - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 10 - 5  
2014-12-06 Skutskärs IF BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 4 - 10  
2014-12-06 UNIK BK - Örebro SK 6 - 2  
2014-12-06 Västanfors IF - Falu BS 6 - 3  
2014-12-07 HaparandaTornio Bandy - Köpings IS 7 - 0  
2014-12-10 Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Skutskärs IF BK 7 - 3  
2014-12-10 Falu BS - Gustavsbergs IF 7 - 1  
2014-12-10 Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Västanfors IF 4 - 3  
2014-12-10 Köpings IS - UNIK BK 1 - 2  
2014-12-10 Örebro SK - IK Tellus 3 - 5  
2014-12-13 IK Tellus - Köpings IS 6 - 1  
2014-12-13 Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Falu BS 3 - 6  
2014-12-13 Skutskärs IF BK - Örebro SK 3 - 5  
2014-12-13 UNIK BK - IFK Rättvik BK 8 - 2  
2014-12-13 Västanfors IF - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 4 - 4  
2014-12-14 HaparandaTornio Bandy - Gustavsbergs IF 8 - 0  
2014-12-17 Västanfors IF - Skutskärs IF BK 6 - 5  
2014-12-20 Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 7 - 7  
2014-12-20 Gustavsbergs IF - UNIK BK 5 - 5  
2014-12-20 HaparandaTornio Bandy - Falu BS 3 - 4  
2014-12-20 IFK Rättvik BK - IK Tellus 0 - 3  
2014-12-20 Köpings IS - Skutskärs IF BK 6 - 2  
2014-12-20 Örebro SK - Västanfors IF 3 - 6  
2014-12-21 HaparandaTornio Bandy - UNIK BK 7 - 2  
2014-12-26 Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Falu BS 3 - 2  
2014-12-26 IK Tellus - Gustavsbergs IF 5 - 4  
2014-12-26 Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Örebro SK 5 - 3  
2014-12-26 Skutskärs IF BK - IFK Rättvik BK 3 - 4  
2014-12-26 Västanfors IF - Köpings IS 2 - 3  
2014-12-28 Gustavsbergs IF - Skutskärs IF BK 4 - 3  
2014-12-31 Falu BS - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 2 - 6  
2014-12-31 Gustavsbergs IF - IK Tellus 7 - 7  
2014-12-31 IFK Rättvik BK - Skutskärs IF BK 6 - 3  
2014-12-31 Köpings IS - Västanfors IF 3 - 4  
2014-12-31 Örebro SK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 6 - 3  
2015-01-02 Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 3 - 0  
2015-01-03 Falu BS - HaparandaTornio Bandy 2 - 2  
2015-01-03 IK Tellus - IFK Rättvik BK 4 - 1  
2015-01-03 Skutskärs IF BK - Köpings IS 4 - 3  
2015-01-03 UNIK BK - Gustavsbergs IF 2 - 3  
2015-01-03 Västanfors IF - Örebro SK 7 - 4  
2015-01-04 Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 3 - 2  
2015-01-06 Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Västanfors IF 7 - 3  
2015-01-06 Falu BS - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 4 - 3  
2015-01-06 Gustavsbergs IF - HaparandaTornio Bandy 4 - 7  
2015-01-06 IFK Rättvik BK - UNIK BK 4 - 5  
2015-01-06 Köpings IS - IK Tellus 2 - 8  
2015-01-06 Örebro SK - Skutskärs IF BK 7 - 6  
2015-01-10 Gustavsbergs IF - Falu BS 3 - 2  
2015-01-10 HaparandaTornio Bandy - IFK Rättvik BK 4 - 4  
2015-01-10 IK Tellus - Örebro SK 7 - 0  
2015-01-10 Skutskärs IF BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 3 - 3  
2015-01-10 Västanfors IF - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 3 - 4  
2015-01-11 HaparandaTornio Bandy - Örebro SK 2 - 2  
2015-01-11 UNIK BK - Köpings IS 8 - 2  
2015-01-17 Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - IK Tellus 5 - 7  
2015-01-17 Falu BS - Västanfors IF 6 - 4  
2015-01-17 IFK Rättvik BK - Gustavsbergs IF 6 - 3  
2015-01-17 Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Skutskärs IF BK 6 - 2  
2015-01-17 Köpings IS - HaparandaTornio Bandy 2 - 8  
2015-01-17 Örebro SK - UNIK BK 1 - 5  
2015-01-18 Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Gustavsbergs IF 10 - 7  
2015-01-18 Västanfors IF - HaparandaTornio Bandy 3 - 0  
2015-01-24 Gustavsbergs IF - Köpings IS 7 - 3  
2015-01-24 IK Tellus - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 1 - 1  
2015-01-24 Skutskärs IF BK - Västanfors IF 4 - 4  
2015-01-24 UNIK BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 7 - 5  
2015-01-28 IFK Rättvik BK - Falu BS 3 - 5  
2015-01-28 Katrineholm Värmbol BS - UNIK BK 5 - 3  
2015-01-30 Falu BS - Skutskärs IF BK 9 - 3  
2015-01-31 Katrineholm Värmbol BS - HaparandaTornio Bandy 5 - 2  
2015-01-31 Köpings IS - IFK Rättvik BK 4 - 8  
2015-01-31 Örebro SK - Gustavsbergs IF 11 - 6  
2015-01-31 Västanfors IF - IK Tellus 3 - 2  
2015-02-01 Örebro SK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 5 - 5  
2015-02-03 IK Tellus - Skutskärs IF BK 7 - 3  
2015-02-04 Gustavsbergs IF - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 2 - 13  
2015-02-04 IFK Rättvik BK - Örebro SK 6 - 6  
2015-02-04 Köpings IS - Falu BS 0 - 9  
2015-02-04 UNIK BK - Västanfors IF 4 - 1  
2015-02-07 Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - IFK Rättvik BK 6 - 1  
2015-02-07 Falu BS - IK Tellus 4 - 3  
2015-02-07 Örebro SK - Köpings IS 8 - 2  
2015-02-07 Skutskärs IF BK - UNIK BK 4 - 7  
2015-02-08 HaparandaTornio Bandy - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 3 - 8  
2015-02-11 Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Gustavsbergs IF 9 - 0  
2015-02-14 Gustavsbergs IF - Västanfors IF 9 - 3  
2015-02-14 HaparandaTornio Bandy - Skutskärs IF BK 9 - 5  
2015-02-14 IFK Rättvik BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 2 - 3  
2015-02-14 Köpings IS - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 4 - 5  
2015-02-14 Örebro SK - Falu BS 3 - 6  
2015-02-14 UNIK BK - IK Tellus 2 - 4  
2015-02-15 UNIK BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 3 - 2  
2015-02-21 Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Örebro SK 9 - 4  
2015-02-21 IK Tellus - HaparandaTornio Bandy 3 - 4  
2015-02-21 Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Köpings IS 14 - 2  
2015-02-21 Skutskärs IF BK - Gustavsbergs IF 5 - 6  
2015-02-21 UNIK BK - Falu BS 5 - 13  
2015-02-21 Västanfors IF - IFK Rättvik BK 3 - 3