Ryska ligan 2014/15

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Jenisej  Ryssland241815175-8155(94)
Dynamo (Moscow)  Ryssland241716154-8052(74)
Baykal Energy  Ryssland241644132-8352(49)
SKA Neftyanik  Ryssland241464114-7948(35)
Zorkij  Ryssland241608150-11648(34)
Rodina  Ryssland241347104-8743(17)
Vodnik  Ryssland249510101-10132(0)
Kuzbass  Ryssland249411107-13531(-28)
Uralsky Trubnik  Ryssland24831377-12127(-44)
Start  Ryssland24641486-10222(-16)
Sibselmash  Ryssland24641487-12422(-37)
Dynamo-Kazan  Ryssland24321972-16011(-88)
Volga  Ryssland24122172-1625(-90)

2014-11-08 Dynamo (Moscow) - Uralsky Trubnik 7 - 2  
2014-11-08 Dynamo-Kazan - Zorkij 2 - 8  
2014-11-08 Jenisej - Baykal Energy 7 - 3  
2014-11-08 Kuzbass - SKA Neftyanik 2 - 4  
2014-11-08 Vodnik - Rodina 3 - 3  
2014-11-08 Volga - Start 2 - 5  
2014-11-10 Sibselmash - SKA Neftyanik 1 - 3  
2014-11-11 Dynamo (Moscow) - Rodina 4 - 1  
2014-11-11 Dynamo-Kazan - Start 4 - 5  
2014-11-11 Kuzbass - Baykal Energy 2 - 7  
2014-11-11 Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik 3 - 2  
2014-11-11 Volga - Zorkij 4 - 8  
2014-11-13 Jenisej - SKA Neftyanik 6 - 2  
2014-11-13 Sibselmash - Baykal Energy 4 - 3  
2014-11-16 Baykal Energy - Dynamo (Moscow) 5 - 4  
2014-11-16 Dynamo-Kazan - Uralsky Trubnik 3 - 4  
2014-11-16 Rodina - Volga 8 - 3  
2014-11-16 SKA Neftyanik - Vodnik 8 - 3  
2014-11-16 Start - Kuzbass 3 - 3  
2014-11-16 Zorkij - Jenisej 9 - 7  
2014-11-19 Baykal Energy - Vodnik 8 - 4  
2014-11-19 Rodina - Dynamo-Kazan 7 - 4  
2014-11-19 SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo (Moscow) 4 - 3  
2014-11-19 Start - Jenisej 3 - 4  
2014-11-19 Uralsky Trubnik - Volga 4 - 0  
2014-11-19 Zorkij - Kuzbass 5 - 2  
2014-11-22 Jenisej - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 2  
2014-11-22 Sibselmash - Rodina 3 - 5  
2014-11-24 Dynamo (Moscow) - Start 6 - 4  
2014-11-24 Dynamo-Kazan - SKA Neftyanik 1 - 4  
2014-11-24 Kuzbass - Rodina 5 - 4  
2014-11-24 Vodnik - Zorkij 6 - 4  
2014-11-24 Volga - Baykal Energy 4 - 8  
2014-11-25 Sibselmash - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 1  
2014-11-27 Dynamo (Moscow) - Zorkij 5 - 8  
2014-11-27 Dynamo-Kazan - Baykal Energy 6 - 8  
2014-11-27 Jenisej - Rodina 10 - 2  
2014-11-27 Kuzbass - Uralsky Trubnik 6 - 3  
2014-11-27 Vodnik - Start 6 - 2  
2014-11-27 Volga - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 10  
2014-11-30 Baykal Energy - Sibselmash 4 - 2  
2014-11-30 Rodina - Vodnik 7 - 3  
2014-11-30 SKA Neftyanik - Kuzbass 3 - 3  
2014-11-30 Start - Volga 8 - 2  
2014-11-30 Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo (Moscow) 4 - 4  
2014-11-30 Zorkij - Dynamo-Kazan 11 - 4  
2014-12-03 Baykal Energy - Kuzbass 2 - 2  
2014-12-03 Rodina - Dynamo (Moscow) 4 - 2  
2014-12-03 SKA Neftyanik - Sibselmash 8 - 4  
2014-12-03 Start - Dynamo-Kazan 5 - 2  
2014-12-03 Uralsky Trubnik - Vodnik 3 - 1  
2014-12-03 Zorkij - Volga 6 - 5  
2014-12-06 Baykal Energy - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 4  
2014-12-06 Dynamo (Moscow) - Vodnik 10 - 4  
2014-12-06 Dynamo-Kazan - Rodina 4 - 4  
2014-12-06 Kuzbass - Jenisej 5 - 6  
2014-12-09 Dynamo (Moscow) - Baykal Energy 6 - 3  
2014-12-09 Jenisej - Start 8 - 2  
2014-12-09 Sibselmash - Zorkij 3 - 5  
2014-12-09 Vodnik - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 3  
2014-12-09 Volga - Rodina 2 - 3  
2014-12-11 Kuzbass - Zorkij 3 - 8  
2014-12-12 Dynamo (Moscow) - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 1  
2014-12-12 Sibselmash - Start 4 - 3  
2014-12-12 Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina 1 - 1  
2014-12-12 Vodnik - Baykal Energy 2 - 2  
2014-12-12 Volga - Dynamo-Kazan 4 - 6  
2014-12-14 Jenisej - Zorkij 12 - 4  
2014-12-14 Kuzbass - Start 6 - 2  
2014-12-17 Baykal Energy - Dynamo-Kazan 7 - 4  
2014-12-17 Rodina - Kuzbass 10 - 3  
2014-12-17 Sibselmash - Jenisej 1 - 6  
2014-12-17 SKA Neftyanik - Volga 11 - 2  
2014-12-17 Start - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 4  
2014-12-17 Zorkij - Vodnik 6 - 8  
2014-12-20 Baykal Energy - Volga 4 - 3  
2014-12-20 Rodina - Jenisej 7 - 1  
2014-12-20 SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo-Kazan 7 - 1  
2014-12-20 Start - Vodnik 2 - 2  
2014-12-20 Uralsky Trubnik - Kuzbass 6 - 4  
2014-12-23 Dynamo-Kazan - Vodnik 3 - 2  
2014-12-23 Rodina - Sibselmash 6 - 4  
2014-12-23 Uralsky Trubnik - Jenisej 2 - 11  
2014-12-23 Volga - Dynamo (Moscow) 2 - 9  
2014-12-23 Zorkij - Start 6 - 1  
2014-12-26 Dynamo-Kazan - Dynamo (Moscow) 2 - 9  
2014-12-26 Uralsky Trubnik - Sibselmash 5 - 3  
2014-12-26 Volga - Vodnik 3 - 5  
2015-01-05 Jenisej - Dynamo-Kazan 17 - 0  
2015-01-05 Sibselmash - Volga 5 - 5  
2015-01-05 Start - Uralsky Trubnik 3 - 5  
2015-01-05 Zorkij - Rodina 4 - 3  
2015-01-07 Vodnik - Dynamo (Moscow) 0 - 1  
2015-01-08 Jenisej - Volga 15 - 0  
2015-01-08 Kuzbass - Dynamo-Kazan 7 - 2  
2015-01-08 Rodina - Start 3 - 2  
2015-01-08 SKA Neftyanik - Baykal Energy 2 - 7  
2015-01-08 Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik 9 - 4  
2015-01-11 Kuzbass - Volga 9 - 4  
2015-01-11 Sibselmash - Dynamo-Kazan 6 - 2  
2015-01-14 Baykal Energy - Start 4 - 4  
2015-01-14 Dynamo (Moscow) - Kuzbass 13 - 3  
2015-01-14 Jenisej - Sibselmash 8 - 4  
2015-01-14 Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik 3 - 1  
2015-01-14 SKA Neftyanik - Zorkij 6 - 5  
2015-01-17 Baykal Energy - Zorkij 6 - 4  
2015-01-17 Dynamo (Moscow) - Jenisej 7 - 4  
2015-01-17 SKA Neftyanik - Start 5 - 5  
2015-01-17 Vodnik - Kuzbass 11 - 5  
2015-01-17 Volga - Sibselmash 1 - 3  
2015-01-20 Dynamo-Kazan - Sibselmash 5 - 5  
2015-01-20 Vodnik - Jenisej 6 - 5  
2015-02-01 Baykal Energy - Uralsky Trubnik 9 - 0  
2015-02-01 Dynamo (Moscow) - Sibselmash 16 - 6  
2015-02-01 Dynamo-Kazan - Jenisej 3 - 8  
2015-02-01 SKA Neftyanik - Rodina 4 - 4  
2015-02-01 Volga - Kuzbass 5 - 6  
2015-02-04 Baykal Energy - Rodina 5 - 0  
2015-02-04 Dynamo-Kazan - Kuzbass 8 - 4  
2015-02-04 SKA Neftyanik - Uralsky Trubnik 6 - 3  
2015-02-04 Vodnik - Sibselmash 5 - 5  
2015-02-04 Volga - Jenisej 4 - 5  
2015-02-04 Zorkij - Dynamo (Moscow) 4 - 9  
2015-02-08 Jenisej - Dynamo (Moscow) 6 - 4  
2015-02-08 Kuzbass - Sibselmash 6 - 3  
2015-02-08 Start - Baykal Energy 5 - 7  
2015-02-08 Volga - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 5  
2015-02-08 Zorkij - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 5  
2015-02-11 Jenisej - Vodnik 7 - 1  
2015-02-11 Kuzbass - Dynamo (Moscow) 6 - 4  
2015-02-11 Start - SKA Neftyanik 2 - 3  
2015-02-11 Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo-Kazan 7 - 4  
2015-02-11 Zorkij - Baykal Energy 5 - 4  
2015-02-14 Baykal Energy - Jenisej 4 - 2  
2015-02-14 Dynamo-Kazan - Volga 2 - 6  
2015-02-14 Kuzbass - Vodnik 7 - 5  
2015-02-14 Rodina - Zorkij 7 - 5  
2015-02-14 Sibselmash - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 6  
2015-02-14 Uralsky Trubnik - Start 6 - 5  
2015-02-17 Sibselmash - Vodnik 4 - 3  
2015-02-17 SKA Neftyanik - Jenisej 3 - 3  
2015-02-17 Start - Rodina 4 - 3  
2015-02-17 Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij 3 - 9  
2015-02-19 Dynamo (Moscow) - Dynamo-Kazan 8 - 0  
2015-02-20 Start - Sibselmash 5 - 1  
2015-02-22 Dynamo (Moscow) - Volga 9 - 1  
2015-02-22 Jenisej - Kuzbass 12 - 3  
2015-02-22 Rodina - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 3  
2015-02-22 Uralsky Trubnik - Baykal Energy 2 - 11  
2015-02-22 Vodnik - Dynamo-Kazan 7 - 0  
2015-02-22 Zorkij - Sibselmash 8 - 4  
2015-02-25 Rodina - Baykal Energy 5 - 7  
2015-02-25 Sibselmash - Kuzbass 5 - 5  
2015-02-25 Start - Zorkij 3 - 6  
2015-02-25 Uralsky Trubnik - SKA Neftyanik 2 - 5  
2015-02-25 Vodnik - Volga 8 - 1