Bandysidan.nu


Allsvenskan Norra 2015/16

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Ljusdals BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige221813100-5137(49)
IK Tellus  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige221624114-7334(41)
Katrineholm Värmbol BS  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige221507124-10730(17)
UNIK BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige211416106-6229(44)
Falu BS  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige22122898-7126(27)
Västanfors IF  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige221021096-9522(1)
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige2285990-8421(6)
IFK Rättvik BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige22921183-8620(-3)
Gustavsbergs IF  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige22651179-10317(-24)
HaparandaTornio Bandy  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige22561181-9816(-17)
Helenelunds IK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige22231761-1267(-65)
Djurgårdens IF  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige21111965-1413(-76)

2015-11-07
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Gustavsbergs IF
2015-11-07
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Falu BS
2015-11-07
15:00
Ljusdals BK - Helenelunds IK
2015-11-07
15:00
UNIK BK - Djurgårdens IF
2015-11-07
17:00
IFK Rättvik BK - IK Tellus
2015-11-08
14:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Västanfors IF
2015-11-10
19:00
Falu BS - UNIK BK
2015-11-14
15:00
Djurgårdens IF - Ljusdals BK
2015-11-14
15:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Falu BS
2015-11-14
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2015-11-15
14:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - IK Tellus
2015-11-17
19:00
Falu BS - Djurgårdens IF
2015-11-17
19:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - IFK Rättvik BK
2015-11-17
19:00
UNIK BK - Gustavsbergs IF
2015-11-17
19:00
Västanfors IF - Ljusdals BK
2015-11-20
19:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Falu BS
2015-11-21
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Helenelunds IK
2015-11-21
15:00
Djurgårdens IF - Västanfors IF
2015-11-21
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - UNIK BK
2015-11-21
15:00
Ljusdals BK - IK Tellus
2015-11-22
14:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2015-11-25
19:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2015-11-25
19:00
Helenelunds IK - Västanfors IF
2015-11-27
19:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Ljusdals BK
2015-11-27
19:00
Falu BS - IFK Rättvik BK
2015-11-28
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Djurgårdens IF
2015-11-28
15:00
IK Tellus - Västanfors IF
2015-11-28
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Helenelunds IK
2015-11-28
17:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2015-11-29
14:00
UNIK BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2015-12-02
19:00
IK Tellus - Helenelunds IK
2015-12-05
14:00
Helenelunds IK - UNIK BK
2015-12-05
15:00
Djurgårdens IF - IK Tellus
2015-12-05
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Gustavsbergs IF
2015-12-05
15:00
Ljusdals BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2015-12-05
15:00
Västanfors IF - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
3 - 3
2015-12-08
19:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - IK Tellus
2015-12-08
19:00
Falu BS - Helenelunds IK
2015-12-08
19:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Djurgårdens IF
2015-12-08
19:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Västanfors IF
2015-12-08
19:30
UNIK BK - Ljusdals BK
2015-12-11
19:00
Ljusdals BK - Falu BS
2015-12-11
19:00
Västanfors IF - UNIK BK
2015-12-12
14:00
Helenelunds IK - Gustavsbergs IF
2015-12-12
15:00
Djurgårdens IF - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2015-12-12
15:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - IFK Rättvik BK
2015-12-12
15:00
IK Tellus - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2015-12-13
14:30
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Djurgårdens IF
2015-12-13
15:00
Falu BS - Västanfors IF
2015-12-13
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Ljusdals BK
2015-12-15
19:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Helenelunds IK
2015-12-15
19:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2015-12-15
19:30
UNIK BK - IK Tellus
2015-12-19
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - UNIK BK
2015-12-19
15:00
IK Tellus - Falu BS
2015-12-19
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Djurgårdens IF
2015-12-19
15:00
Ljusdals BK - IFK Rättvik BK
2015-12-19
15:00
Västanfors IF - Gustavsbergs IF
2015-12-19
16:00
Helenelunds IK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2015-12-20
14:00
Gustavsbergs IF - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2015-12-26
13:00
Djurgårdens IF - Helenelunds IK
2015-12-26
13:15
Falu BS - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
1 - 4
2015-12-26
13:15
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Ljusdals BK
4 - 6
2015-12-26
13:15
IFK Rättvik BK - Västanfors IF
5 - 3
2015-12-26
13:15
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - UNIK BK
6 - 4
2015-12-27
13:00
IK Tellus - Gustavsbergs IF
7 - 5
2015-12-29
19:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Ljusdals BK
3 - 6
2015-12-31
13:15
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Falu BS
2 - 4
2015-12-31
13:15
Gustavsbergs IF - IK Tellus
4 - 3
2015-12-31
13:15
Ljusdals BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
5 - 1
2015-12-31
13:15
UNIK BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
9 - 7
2015-12-31
13:15
Västanfors IF - IFK Rättvik BK
5 - 4
2016-01-03
15:00
Djurgårdens IF - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
4 - 8
2016-01-03
15:00
Falu BS - IK Tellus
2 - 5
2016-01-03
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Västanfors IF
1 - 5
2016-01-03
15:00
UNIK BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
4 - 2
2016-01-06
13:00
IK Tellus - UNIK BK
2 - 1
2016-01-06
13:15
Västanfors IF - Falu BS
2 - 2
2016-01-06
14:00
Helenelunds IK - IFK Rättvik BK
0 - 8
2016-01-06
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2 - 4
2016-01-06
15:00
Ljusdals BK - Gustavsbergs IF
1 - 1
2016-01-09
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Djurgårdens IF
8 - 6
2016-01-09
15:00
Falu BS - Ljusdals BK
1 - 4
2016-01-09
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Helenelunds IK
7 - 4
2016-01-09
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - IK Tellus
5 - 10
2016-01-09
17:00
IFK Rättvik BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
4 - 2
2016-01-10
14:00
Djurgårdens IF - HaparandaTornio Bandy
5 - 5
2016-01-10
15:00
UNIK BK - Västanfors IF
7 - 5
2016-01-16
14:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Gustavsbergs IF
4 - 4
2016-01-16
14:00
Helenelunds IK - Falu BS
3 - 3
2016-01-16
15:00
Djurgårdens IF - IFK Rättvik BK
3 - 4
2016-01-16
15:00
IK Tellus - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
3 - 3
2016-01-16
15:00
Ljusdals BK - UNIK BK
2 - 1
2016-01-16
15:00
Västanfors IF - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
6 - 3
2016-01-22
19:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Ljusdals BK
5 - 7
2016-01-23
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Västanfors IF
7 - 4
2016-01-23
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - IFK Rättvik BK
4 - 3
2016-01-23
15:00
IK Tellus - Djurgårdens IF
11 - 3
2016-01-23
15:00
UNIK BK - Helenelunds IK
10 - 2
2016-01-23
16:00
Falu BS - HaparandaTornio Bandy
5 - 3
2016-01-24
14:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - HaparandaTornio Bandy
8 - 5
2016-01-27
19:00
Helenelunds IK - Djurgårdens IF
5 - 3
2016-01-30
14:00
Helenelunds IK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
3 - 5
2016-01-30
15:00
Djurgårdens IF - Gustavsbergs IF
4 - 5
2016-01-30
15:00
Ljusdals BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
4 - 2
2016-01-31
16:00
Västanfors IF - IK Tellus
2 - 4
2016-02-03
19:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Falu BS
1 - 9
2016-02-06
15:00
Falu BS - Gustavsbergs IF
4 - 3
2016-02-06
15:00
Helenelunds IK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
4 - 3
2016-02-06
15:00
IK Tellus - Ljusdals BK
3 - 2
2016-02-06
15:00
UNIK BK - IFK Rättvik BK
5 - 1
2016-02-06
15:00
Västanfors IF - Djurgårdens IF
7 - 3
2016-02-07
14:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Helenelunds IK
7 - 4
2016-02-12
19:00
Gustavsbergs IF - UNIK BK
2 - 5
2016-02-12
19:00
Ljusdals BK - Västanfors IF
5 - 2
2016-02-13
14:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2 - 7
2016-02-13
14:00
Helenelunds IK - IK Tellus
4 - 7
2016-02-13
15:00
Djurgårdens IF - Falu BS
3 - 11
2016-02-13
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
1 - 5
2016-02-14
14:30
HaparandaTornio Bandy - UNIK BK
1 - 4
2016-02-19
19:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - IFK Rättvik BK
4 - 1
2016-02-19
19:00
IK Tellus - HaparandaTornio Bandy
5 - 5
2016-02-19
19:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Gustavsbergs IF
8 - 4
2016-02-19
19:00
Ljusdals BK - Djurgårdens IF
4 - 1
2016-02-19
19:00
UNIK BK - Falu BS
4 - 1
2016-02-19
19:00
Västanfors IF - Helenelunds IK
4 - 2
2016-02-21
14:00
Djurgårdens IF - UNIK BK
 
2016-02-21
14:00
Falu BS - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
4 - 5
2016-02-21
14:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
5 - 2
2016-02-21
14:00
Helenelunds IK - Ljusdals BK
2 - 9
2016-02-21
14:00
IK Tellus - IFK Rättvik BK
6 - 1
2016-02-21
14:00
Västanfors IF - HaparandaTornio Bandy
6 - 4