0/-1899


Ljusdals BK - Kuzbass 2 - 12  
Tornio PV - Hammarby IF 1 - 7  
Tornio PV - Kuzbass 1 - 9  
Ljusdals BK - Hammarby IF 2 - 11  
Hammarby IF - Kuzbass 5 - 3  
Ljusdals BK - Tornio PV 6 - 4  
Bollnäs GoIF - Zorkij 2 - 0  
Västerås SK - Vodnik 1 - 3  
Västerås SK - Zorkij 1 - 3  
Vodnik - Zorkij 3 - 0  
Bollnäs GoIF - Västerås SK 3 - 3  
Bollnäs GoIF - Vodnik 0 - 4  
Edsbyns IF - Brobergs IF 2 - 2  
Sandvikens AIK - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 1  
Brobergs IF - SKA Neftyanik 2 - 2  
Sandvikens AIK - Brobergs IF 3 - 1  
Edsbyns IF - SKA Neftyanik 1 - 3  
Edsbyns IF - Sandvikens AIK 4 - 2  
Stabæk - OLS Uleåborg 2 - 3  
Mjøndalens IF - IFK Vänersborg 0 - 9  
Mjøndalens IF - OLS Uleåborg 2 - 1  
Stabæk - IFK Vänersborg 0 - 6  
IFK Vänersborg - OLS Uleåborg 2 - 0  
Mjøndalens IF - Stabæk 1 - 3  
Brobergs IF - Sandvikens AIK 4 - 4  
Falu BS - Västanfors IF 8 - 1  
Kalix Bandy - Edsbyns IF 1 - 6  
Bollnäs GoIF - Hammarby IF 3 - 6  
Edsbyns IF - Brobergs IF 10 - 2  
Västanfors IF - Bollnäs GoIF 4 - 5  
Hammarby IF - Falu BS 5 - 3  
Sandvikens AIK - Kalix Bandy 13 - 3  
Edsbyns IF - Bollnäs GoIF 3 - 3  
Brobergs IF - Kalix Bandy 6 - 5  
Västanfors IF - Hammarby IF 1 - 11  
Falu BS - Sandvikens AIK 3 - 7  
Bollnäs GoIF - Falu BS 6 - 2  
Hammarby IF - Brobergs IF 4 - 2  
Kalix Bandy - Västanfors IF 6 - 4  
Sandvikens AIK - Edsbyns IF 3 - 2  
Brobergs IF - Bollnäs GoIF 5 - 3  
Kalix Bandy - Falu BS 5 - 3  
Edsbyns IF - Hammarby IF 3 - 2  
Sandvikens AIK - Västanfors IF 12 - 2  
Bollnäs GoIF - Kalix Bandy 11 - 3  
Falu BS - Brobergs IF 5 - 5  
Hammarby IF - Sandvikens AIK 3 - 4  
Västanfors IF - Edsbyns IF 2 - 9  
Brobergs IF - Västanfors IF 9 - 4  
Edsbyns IF - Falu BS 7 - 4  
Hammarby IF - Kalix Bandy 5 - 3  
Sandvikens AIK - Bollnäs GoIF 3 - 5  
Bollnäs GoIF - Sandvikens AIK 3 - 4  
Falu BS - Edsbyns IF 6 - 10  
Kalix Bandy - Hammarby IF 2 - 8  
Västanfors IF - Brobergs IF 6 - 12  
Brobergs IF - Falu BS 11 - 2  
Edsbyns IF - Västanfors IF 7 - 3  
Kalix Bandy - Bollnäs GoIF 7 - 3  
Sandvikens AIK - Hammarby IF 2 - 4  
Bollnäs GoIF - Brobergs IF 5 - 0  
Falu BS - Kalix Bandy 6 - 6  
Hammarby IF - Edsbyns IF 6 - 1  
Västanfors IF - Sandvikens AIK 4 - 14  
Hammarby IF - Västanfors IF 12 - 3  
Kalix Bandy - Brobergs IF 2 - 6  
Sandvikens AIK - Falu BS 9 - 2  
Bollnäs GoIF - Edsbyns IF 3 - 7  
Brobergs IF - Hammarby IF 2 - 9  
Edsbyns IF - Sandvikens AIK 7 - 4  
Falu BS - Bollnäs GoIF 0 - 4  
Västanfors IF - Kalix Bandy 3 - 3  
Kalix Bandy - Sandvikens AIK 3 - 5  
Bollnäs GoIF - Västanfors IF 9 - 3  
Brobergs IF - Edsbyns IF 3 - 1  
Falu BS - Hammarby IF 0 - 5  
Edsbyns IF - Kalix Bandy 7 - 5  
Hammarby IF - Bollnäs GoIF 7 - 4  
Sandvikens AIK - Brobergs IF 6 - 3  
Västanfors IF - Falu BS 1 - 9  
Vetlanda BK - Västerås SK 2 - 2  
Villa Lidköping BK - IFK Vänersborg 6 - 2  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Boltic/Göta 5 - 5  
Katrineholms SK - IFK Motala 6 - 3  
Boltic/Göta - Vetlanda BK 1 - 2  
IFK Motala - Villa Lidköping BK 5 - 7  
IFK Vänersborg - Katrineholms SK 3 - 3  
Västerås SK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 10 - 3  
Boltic/Göta - Västerås SK 3 - 2  
IFK Vänersborg - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 7 - 1  
Vetlanda BK - IFK Motala 3 - 1  
Villa Lidköping BK - Katrineholms SK 12 - 2  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Vetlanda BK 2 - 3  
IFK Motala - IFK Vänersborg 1 - 4  
Katrineholms SK - Boltic/Göta 3 - 3  
Västerås SK - Villa Lidköping BK 3 - 3  
Boltic/Göta - Villa Lidköping BK 3 - 8  
Vetlanda BK - IFK Vänersborg 3 - 2  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - IFK Motala 4 - 4  
Västerås SK - Katrineholms SK 3 - 2  
IFK Motala - Västerås SK 1 - 5  
IFK Vänersborg - Boltic/Göta 2 - 7  
Katrineholms SK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 6 - 5  
Villa Lidköping BK - Vetlanda BK 3 - 3  
Boltic/Göta - IFK Motala 10 - 1  
Vetlanda BK - Katrineholms SK 7 - 2  
Västerås SK - IFK Vänersborg 4 - 4  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Villa Lidköping BK 4 - 4  
IFK Motala - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 4 - 3  
IFK Vänersborg - Vetlanda BK 3 - 4  
Katrineholms SK - Västerås SK 4 - 9  
Villa Lidköping BK - Boltic/Göta 5 - 3  
Boltic/Göta - IFK Vänersborg 2 - 1  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Katrineholms SK 5 - 3  
Vetlanda BK - Villa Lidköping BK 4 - 8  
Västerås SK - IFK Motala 9 - 0  
IFK Motala - Boltic/Göta 3 - 5  
IFK Vänersborg - Västerås SK 5 - 1  
Katrineholms SK - Vetlanda BK 2 - 4  
Villa Lidköping BK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 3 - 4  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - IFK Vänersborg 4 - 6  
IFK Motala - Vetlanda BK 3 - 3  
Katrineholms SK - Villa Lidköping BK 5 - 11  
Västerås SK - Boltic/Göta 4 - 6  
Boltic/Göta - Katrineholms SK 5 - 4  
IFK Vänersborg - IFK Motala 6 - 3  
Vetlanda BK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 6 - 1  
Villa Lidköping BK - Västerås SK 3 - 5  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Västerås SK 2 - 4  
Katrineholms SK - IFK Vänersborg 7 - 7  
Vetlanda BK - Boltic/Göta 4 - 4  
Villa Lidköping BK - IFK Motala 6 - 3  
Boltic/Göta - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 4 - 9  
IFK Motala - Katrineholms SK 7 - 1  
IFK Vänersborg - Villa Lidköping BK 4 - 6  
Västerås SK - Vetlanda BK 0 - 2  
Karlsbyhedens IK - Nyborgs SK 4 - 5  
Ljusdals BK - Karlsborgs BK 9 - 4  
Selångers SK - Skutskärs IF BK 6 - 1  
Ljusdals BK - Nyborgs SK 6 - 3  
Söderfors GoIF - Karlsborgs BK 6 - 6  
Karlsborgs BK - Selångers SK 2 - 3  
Nyborgs SK - Söderfors GoIF 8 - 2  
Skutskärs IF BK - Karlsbyhedens IK 7 - 9  
Karlsborgs BK - Söderfors GoIF 1 - 6  
Nyborgs SK - Selångers SK 3 - 6  
Karlsbyhedens IK - Ljusdals BK 6 - 10  
Skutskärs IF BK - Karlsborgs BK 9 - 3  
Söderfors GoIF - Nyborgs SK 5 - 5  
Selångers SK - Karlsborgs BK 4 - 0  
Skutskärs IF BK - Nyborgs SK 8 - 1  
Karlsbyhedens IK - Selångers SK 3 - 4  
Söderfors GoIF - Skutskärs IF BK 6 - 6  
Karlsborgs BK - Karlsbyhedens IK 2 - 5  
Selångers SK - Söderfors GoIF 11 - 3  
Karlsborgs BK - Ljusdals BK 5 - 5  
Nyborgs SK - Karlsbyhedens IK 5 - 5  
Ljusdals BK - Skutskärs IF BK 11 - 4  
Karlsbyhedens IK - Söderfors GoIF 6 - 5  
Selångers SK - Ljusdals BK 3 - 4  
Söderfors GoIF - Karlsbyhedens IK 4 - 6  
Selångers SK - Karlsbyhedens IK 9 - 4  
Ljusdals BK - Söderfors GoIF 16 - 6  
Nyborgs SK - Skutskärs IF BK 2 - 2  
Karlsborgs BK - Skutskärs IF BK 4 - 5  
Karlsborgs BK - Nyborgs SK 6 - 2  
Ljusdals BK - Selångers SK 6 - 4  
Skutskärs IF BK - Söderfors GoIF 14 - 3  
Ljusdals BK - Karlsbyhedens IK 4 - 4  
Nyborgs SK - Karlsborgs BK 4 - 4  
Skutskärs IF BK - Selångers SK 4 - 5  
Karlsbyhedens IK - Skutskärs IF BK 11 - 7  
Selångers SK - Nyborgs SK 2 - 3  
Söderfors GoIF - Ljusdals BK 7 - 5  
Karlsbyhedens IK - Karlsborgs BK 11 - 3  
Skutskärs IF BK - Ljusdals BK 8 - 2  
Söderfors GoIF - Selångers SK 3 - 12  
Nyborgs SK - Ljusdals BK 4 - 2  
Eurocity Bandy - Söråkers IF/BK 8 - 1  
Umeå BS - IF Sandvikarna 23 - 0  
Eurocity Bandy - Söråkers IF/BK 11 - 1  
Östersunds BS - Härnösands AIK 5 - 9  
Eurocity Bandy - Umeå BS 7 - 4  
Östersunds BS - Söråkers IF/BK 8 - 4  
Umeå BS - Östersunds BS 15 - 4  
Söråkers IF/BK - IF Sandvikarna 12 - 3  
Umeå BS - Östersunds BS 9 - 4  
IF Sandvikarna - Umeå BS 3 - 19  
Härnösands AIK - Eurocity Bandy 2 - 8  
Söråkers IF/BK - Eurocity Bandy 1 - 7  
Östersunds BS - IF Sandvikarna 9 - 2  
Söråkers IF/BK - Umeå BS 4 - 15  
IF Sandvikarna - Söråkers IF/BK 3 - 3  
Östersunds BS - Eurocity Bandy 7 - 10  
Umeå BS - Härnösands AIK 10 - 3  
IF Sandvikarna - Eurocity Bandy 2 - 11  
Härnösands AIK - IF Sandvikarna 4 - 2  
Söråkers IF/BK - IF Sandvikarna 9 - 5  
Härnösands AIK - Östersunds BS 5 - 4  
Härnösands AIK - Eurocity Bandy 3 - 10  
Umeå BS - Eurocity Bandy 5 - 4  
IF Sandvikarna - Härnösands AIK 3 - 8  
Härnösands AIK - Söråkers IF/BK 8 - 4  
Östersunds BS - Söråkers IF/BK 7 - 7  
Östersunds BS - Umeå BS 3 - 8  
Söråkers IF/BK - Umeå BS 2 - 3  
Östersunds BS - Härnösands AIK 6 - 5  
Umeå BS - Härnösands AIK 13 - 2  
IF Sandvikarna - Östersunds BS 7 - 8  
Eurocity Bandy - Härnösands AIK 8 - 1  
Eurocity Bandy - IF Sandvikarna 14 - 0  
Härnösands AIK - Söråkers IF/BK 11 - 3  
Eurocity Bandy - IF Sandvikarna 20 - 1  
Härnösands AIK - Umeå BS 9 - 7  
Söråkers IF/BK - Östersunds BS 1 - 9  
IF Sandvikarna - Umeå BS 1 - 12  
Eurocity Bandy - Östersunds BS 8 - 2  
Umeå BS - Söråkers IF/BK 18 - 0  
IF Sandvikarna - Härnösands AIK 2 - 7  
Eurocity Bandy - Östersunds BS 14 - 1  
Umeå BS - Eurocity Bandy 3 - 6  
Östersunds BS - IF Sandvikarna 20 - 1  
Söråkers IF/BK - Härnösands AIK 6 - 12  
OPS Uleåborg - OLS Uleåborg 4 - 10  
Botnia - IFK Helsinki 4 - 3  
IFK Helsinki - Veiterä 4 - 2  
Vastus - Botnia 7 - 5  
OLS Uleåborg - JPS 14 - 4  
Narukerä (Pori) - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 9 - 2  
Akilles Borgå - Tornio PV 5 - 11  
WP 35 - OPS Uleåborg 6 - 3  
IFK Helsinki - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 2 - 1  
OLS Uleåborg - Botnia 17 - 0  
Akilles Borgå - OPS Uleåborg 4 - 3  
WP 35 - Tornio PV 7 - 5  
Vastus - JPS 4 - 0  
Narukerä (Pori) - Veiterä 14 - 3  
Botnia - Akilles Borgå 6 - 5  
Veiterä - WP 35 2 - 5  
OPS Uleåborg - Vastus 3 - 3  
JPS - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 2 - 7  
Botnia - Veiterä 6 - 3  
JPS - IFK Helsinki 3 - 4  
OPS Uleåborg - Tornio PV 6 - 6  
Akilles Borgå - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 4 - 3  
WP 35 - Narukerä (Pori) 4 - 4  
WP 35 - IFK Helsinki 5 - 8  
Botnia - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 5 - 4  
JPS - Narukerä (Pori) 4 - 3  
OLS Uleåborg - Vastus 6 - 5  
Tornio PV - OLS Uleåborg 8 - 1  
JPS - Veiterä 9 - 4  
Akilles Borgå - IFK Helsinki 5 - 3  
IFK Helsinki - Vastus 2 - 2  
WP 35 - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 2 - 1  
OPS Uleåborg - JPS 3 - 6  
Narukerä (Pori) - OLS Uleåborg 6 - 5  
Tornio PV - Botnia 8 - 4  
Tornio PV - JPS 12 - 9  
IFK Helsinki - OLS Uleåborg 4 - 7  
OPS Uleåborg - Botnia 3 - 3  
Narukerä (Pori) - Vastus 5 - 3  
IFK Helsinki - Narukerä (Pori) 3 - 10  
Veiterä - Tornio PV 4 - 2  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - OPS Uleåborg 3 - 2  
OLS Uleåborg - WP 35 7 - 3  
Vastus - Akilles Borgå 7 - 7  
Vastus - WP 35 6 - 2  
Veiterä - OPS Uleåborg 8 - 4  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Tornio PV 1 - 11  
OLS Uleåborg - Akilles Borgå 12 - 2  
Narukerä (Pori) - Botnia 7 - 5  
IFK Helsinki - JPS 6 - 2  
Botnia - JPS 7 - 5  
IFK Helsinki - WP 35 6 - 5  
Narukerä (Pori) - WP 35 10 - 3  
Akilles Borgå - Veiterä 7 - 5  
Botnia - WP 35 8 - 2  
Tornio PV - IFK Helsinki 12 - 1  
JPS - Akilles Borgå 12 - 8  
Veiterä - OLS Uleåborg 5 - 8  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Vastus 4 - 4  
OPS Uleåborg - Narukerä (Pori) 4 - 10  
Tornio PV - Narukerä (Pori) 9 - 6  
Veiterä - Vastus 6 - 5  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - OLS Uleåborg 3 - 8  
OPS Uleåborg - IFK Helsinki 3 - 5  
WP 35 - Akilles Borgå 6 - 4  
Tornio PV - Vastus 6 - 4  
JPS - WP 35 6 - 3  
Narukerä (Pori) - Akilles Borgå 6 - 5  
OLS Uleåborg - OPS Uleåborg 6 - 2  
Veiterä - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 3 - 2  
IFK Helsinki - Botnia 4 - 3  
OLS Uleåborg - Tornio PV 5 - 7  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Botnia 5 - 4  
WP 35 - Veiterä 8 - 0  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Akilles Borgå 1 - 9  
Narukerä (Pori) - JPS 3 - 4  
Vastus - OPS Uleåborg 2 - 7  
Veiterä - IFK Helsinki 0 - 2  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - JPS 3 - 4  
Akilles Borgå - Botnia 3 - 4  
JPS - OLS Uleåborg 4 - 9  
Botnia - Vastus 3 - 3  
OPS Uleåborg - WP 35 5 - 7  
Tornio PV - Akilles Borgå 14 - 3  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Narukerä (Pori) 1 - 4  
Botnia - OLS Uleåborg 2 - 8  
Tornio PV - WP 35 6 - 2  
JPS - Vastus 4 - 3  
Veiterä - Narukerä (Pori) 1 - 8  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - IFK Helsinki 1 - 3  
OPS Uleåborg - Akilles Borgå 5 - 4  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - WP 35 5 - 7  
Tornio PV - OPS Uleåborg 10 - 2  
IFK Helsinki - OPS Uleåborg 4 - 1  
Vastus - Veiterä 4 - 3  
OLS Uleåborg - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 8 - 3  
Narukerä (Pori) - Tornio PV 11 - 5  
IFK Helsinki - Tornio PV 3 - 5  
Vastus - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 5 - 2  
OLS Uleåborg - Veiterä 11 - 6  
Narukerä (Pori) - OPS Uleåborg 9 - 3  
Akilles Borgå - JPS 7 - 6  
WP 35 - Botnia 5 - 2  
Vastus - OLS Uleåborg 4 - 9  
Veiterä - JPS 5 - 9  
Akilles Borgå - Narukerä (Pori) 4 - 5  
Veiterä - Botnia 3 - 5  
IFK Helsinki - Akilles Borgå 7 - 3  
Vastus - Tornio PV 3 - 8  
WP 35 - JPS 4 - 6  
Botnia - Tornio PV 4 - 8  
JPS - OPS Uleåborg 11 - 2  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Veiterä 5 - 5  
Vastus - IFK Helsinki 4 - 9  
OLS Uleåborg - Narukerä (Pori) 6 - 7  
Botnia - OPS Uleåborg 9 - 2  
JPS - Tornio PV 2 - 16  
Vastus - Narukerä (Pori) 6 - 7  
OLS Uleåborg - IFK Helsinki 2 - 6  
Akilles Borgå - WP 35 2 - 5  
Veiterä - Akilles Borgå 2 - 5  
Tornio PV - Veiterä 9 - 2  
OPS Uleåborg - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 2 - 1  
Akilles Borgå - Vastus 6 - 5  
Botnia - Narukerä (Pori) 4 - 11  
WP 35 - OLS Uleåborg 7 - 4  
JPS - Botnia 7 - 4  
Narukerä (Pori) - IFK Helsinki 6 - 3  
Tornio PV - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 14 - 5  
OPS Uleåborg - Veiterä 12 - 2  
Akilles Borgå - OLS Uleåborg 7 - 12  
WP 35 - Vastus 14 - 2  
Brobergs IF - Vodnik 0 - 1  
Tornio PV - Västerås SK 2 - 4  
Brobergs IF - Tornio PV 5 - 3  
Vodnik - Västerås SK 3 - 0  
Vodnik - Tornio PV 9 - 0  
Brobergs IF - Västerås SK 3 - 1  
Djurgårdens IF - Oxelösunds IK 8 - 0  
Gustavsbergs IF - IK Tellus 11 - 2  
Tillberga IK BK - Sköndals IK 5 - 5  
IK Tellus - IK Sirius BK 3 - 6  
Oxelösunds IK - Gustavsbergs IF 1 - 6  
Sköndals IK - Djurgårdens IF 2 - 3  
Tillberga IK BK - IK Tellus 8 - 6  
IK Sirius BK - Gustavsbergs IF 1 - 2  
Sköndals IK - Oxelösunds IK 6 - 5  
Gustavsbergs IF - Tillberga IK BK 4 - 5  
IK Tellus - Djurgårdens IF 5 - 2  
Oxelösunds IK - IK Sirius BK 0 - 7  
Tillberga IK BK - IK Sirius BK 1 - 8  
Djurgårdens IF - Gustavsbergs IF 3 - 4  
Sköndals IK - IK Tellus 9 - 7  
Gustavsbergs IF - Sköndals IK 7 - 8  
IK Sirius BK - Djurgårdens IF 8 - 1  
Oxelösunds IK - Tillberga IK BK 1 - 8  
Djurgårdens IF - Tillberga IK BK 4 - 8  
IK Sirius BK - Sköndals IK 12 - 1  
Tillberga IK BK - Djurgårdens IF 4 - 4  
Tillberga IK BK - Oxelösunds IK 6 - 2  
Djurgårdens IF - IK Sirius BK 4 - 6  
Sköndals IK - Gustavsbergs IF 3 - 2  
IK Tellus - Sköndals IK 6 - 6  
Gustavsbergs IF - Djurgårdens IF 7 - 3  
IK Sirius BK - Tillberga IK BK 6 - 3  
Djurgårdens IF - IK Tellus 7 - 3  
IK Sirius BK - Oxelösunds IK 11 - 0  
Tillberga IK BK - Gustavsbergs IF 5 - 3  
Gustavsbergs IF - IK Sirius BK 3 - 4  
IK Tellus - Tillberga IK BK 7 - 4  
Oxelösunds IK - Sköndals IK 3 - 4  
Gustavsbergs IF - Oxelösunds IK 2 - 2  
Djurgårdens IF - Sköndals IK 4 - 9  
IK Sirius BK - IK Tellus 9 - 3  
IK Tellus - Gustavsbergs IF 7 - 4  
Oxelösunds IK - Djurgårdens IF 2 - 6  
Sköndals IK - Tillberga IK BK 3 - 4  
Oxelösunds IK - IK Tellus 2 - 4  
Sköndals IK - IK Sirius BK 5 - 10  
IK Tellus - Oxelösunds IK 6 - 1  
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ale/Surte BK - Kållands BK 6 - 4  
Lidköpings AIK - Frillesås BK 3 - 5  
Blåsut BK - Örebro SK 3 - 8  
Otterbäckens BK - IFK Kungälv 2 - 4  
IFK Kungälv - Lidköpings AIK 8 - 3  
Kållands BK - Blåsut BK 1 - 1  
Örebro SK - Otterbäckens BK 14 - 3  
Frillesås BK - Ale/Surte BK 3 - 4  
Ale/Surte BK - IFK Kungälv 6 - 4  
Blåsut BK - Frillesås BK 3 - 5  
Lidköpings AIK - Otterbäckens BK 6 - 6  
Kållands BK - Örebro SK 2 - 5  
IFK Kungälv - Blåsut BK 17 - 2  
Otterbäckens BK - Ale/Surte BK 7 - 7  
Örebro SK - Lidköpings AIK 7 - 3  
Frillesås BK - Kållands BK 8 - 4  
IFK Kungälv - Frillesås BK 7 - 4  
Lidköpings AIK - Blåsut BK 10 - 2  
Otterbäckens BK - Kållands BK 7 - 9  
Örebro SK - Ale/Surte BK 7 - 6  
Kållands BK - IFK Kungälv 4 - 7  
Ale/Surte BK - Lidköpings AIK 4 - 5  
Blåsut BK - Otterbäckens BK 3 - 4  
Frillesås BK - Örebro SK 5 - 8  
Ale/Surte BK - Blåsut BK 6 - 4  
Frillesås BK - Otterbäckens BK 7 - 4  
Kållands BK - Lidköpings AIK 6 - 5  
Örebro SK - IFK Kungälv 4 - 4  
Lidköpings AIK - Kållands BK 2 - 3  
Blåsut BK - Ale/Surte BK 4 - 7  
IFK Kungälv - Örebro SK 7 - 3  
Otterbäckens BK - Frillesås BK 3 - 4  
Kållands BK - Otterbäckens BK 5 - 9  
Ale/Surte BK - Örebro SK 1 - 5  
Blåsut BK - Lidköpings AIK 3 - 3  
Frillesås BK - IFK Kungälv 5 - 11  
IFK Kungälv - Ale/Surte BK 11 - 2  
Otterbäckens BK - Lidköpings AIK 6 - 2  
Örebro SK - Kållands BK 4 - 4  
Frillesås BK - Blåsut BK 8 - 4  
Blåsut BK - Kållands BK 7 - 4  
Ale/Surte BK - Frillesås BK 3 - 5  
Otterbäckens BK - Örebro SK 4 - 11  
Lidköpings AIK - IFK Kungälv 2 - 5  
IFK Kungälv - Otterbäckens BK 6 - 5  
Örebro SK - Blåsut BK 19 - 1  
Frillesås BK - Lidköpings AIK 3 - 1  
Kållands BK - Ale/Surte BK 2 - 9  
Blåsut BK - IFK Kungälv 0 - 8  
Lidköpings AIK - Örebro SK 1 - 7  
Ale/Surte BK - Otterbäckens BK 3 - 7  
Kållands BK - Frillesås BK 5 - 5  
IFK Kungälv - Kållands BK 6 - 2  
Lidköpings AIK - Ale/Surte BK 3 - 7  
Otterbäckens BK - Blåsut BK    
Örebro SK - Frillesås BK 6 - 6  
Finspångs AIK - Nässjö IF 5 - 3  
Värmbol/Katrineholm BK - Järhaga SK 3 - 8  
Målilla GoIF - Tranås BoIS 7 - 4  
Öjaby IS - Derby BK 0 - 6  
Derby BK - Nässjö IF 8 - 4  
Järhaga SK - Målilla GoIF 2 - 2  
Tranås BoIS - Öjaby IS 2 - 4  
Värmbol/Katrineholm BK - Finspångs AIK 6 - 8  
Nässjö IF - Tranås BoIS 7 - 1  
Finspångs AIK - Derby BK 2 - 4  
Värmbol/Katrineholm BK - Målilla GoIF 5 - 6  
Öjaby IS - Järhaga SK 1 - 5  
Derby BK - Järhaga SK 6 - 1  
Finspångs AIK - Tranås BoIS 7 - 0  
Nässjö IF - Värmbol/Katrineholm BK 16 - 1  
Öjaby IS - Målilla GoIF 5 - 5  
Värmbol/Katrineholm BK - Öjaby IS 5 - 3  
Järhaga SK - Nässjö IF 4 - 2  
Målilla GoIF - Finspångs AIK 2 - 8  
Tranås BoIS - Derby BK 1 - 7  
Derby BK - Målilla GoIF 4 - 2  
Järhaga SK - Finspångs AIK 4 - 0  
Nässjö IF - Öjaby IS 9 - 3  
Tranås BoIS - Värmbol/Katrineholm BK 4 - 5  
Värmbol/Katrineholm BK - Derby BK 1 - 8  
Järhaga SK - Tranås BoIS 6 - 2  
Målilla GoIF - Nässjö IF 1 - 8  
Öjaby IS - Finspångs AIK 2 - 7  
Derby BK - Öjaby IS 7 - 3  
Järhaga SK - Värmbol/Katrineholm BK 11 - 3  
Nässjö IF - Finspångs AIK 4 - 1  
Tranås BoIS - Målilla GoIF 7 - 5  
Finspångs AIK - Järhaga SK 6 - 2  
Värmbol/Katrineholm BK - Tranås BoIS 4 - 5  
Målilla GoIF - Derby BK 3 - 5  
Öjaby IS - Nässjö IF 3 - 3  
Derby BK - Finspångs AIK 8 - 3  
Järhaga SK - Öjaby IS 6 - 0  
Tranås BoIS - Nässjö IF 1 - 5  
Målilla GoIF - Värmbol/Katrineholm BK 7 - 6  
Finspångs AIK - Värmbol/Katrineholm BK 8 - 3  
Målilla GoIF - Järhaga SK 1 - 5  
Nässjö IF - Derby BK 3 - 3  
Öjaby IS - Tranås BoIS 6 - 6  
Derby BK - Värmbol/Katrineholm BK 13 - 2  
Nässjö IF - Målilla GoIF 5 - 0  
Tranås BoIS - Järhaga SK 3 - 4  
Finspångs AIK - Öjaby IS 9 - 5  
Järhaga SK - Derby BK 6 - 3  
Målilla GoIF - Öjaby IS 3 - 4  
Tranås BoIS - Finspångs AIK 4 - 5  
Värmbol/Katrineholm BK - Nässjö IF 4 - 4  
Derby BK - Tranås BoIS 6 - 2  
Finspångs AIK - Målilla GoIF 8 - 4  
Nässjö IF - Järhaga SK 2 - 4  
Öjaby IS - Värmbol/Katrineholm BK 3 - 5  
Sarpsborg - Drammen Bandy 10 - 0  
Ready - Ullevål IL 4 - 13  
Øvrev./Hosle - Stabæk 2 - 8  
Mjøndalens IF - Solberg 7 - 3  
Stabæk - Sarpsborg 16 - 1  
Solberg - Ready 4 - 2  
Drammen Bandy - Mjøndalens IF 2 - 6  
Ullevål IL - Øvrev./Hosle 9 - 6  
Ullevål IL - Solberg 6 - 7  
Ready - Drammen Bandy 4 - 5  
Øvrev./Hosle - Sarpsborg 2 - 2  
Mjøndalens IF - Stabæk 4 - 2  
Stabæk - Ready 9 - 2  
Sarpsborg - Mjøndalens IF 2 - 4  
Drammen Bandy - Ullevål IL 4 - 4  
Solberg - Øvrev./Hosle 10 - 1  
Sarpsborg - Stabæk 3 - 6  
Ready - Solberg 4 - 6  
Mjøndalens IF - Drammen Bandy 6 - 5  
Øvrev./Hosle - Ullevål IL 3 - 4  
Stabæk - Drammen Bandy 13 - 2  
Ullevål IL - Mjøndalens IF 3 - 9  
Ready - Øvrev./Hosle 7 - 4  
Solberg - Sarpsborg 10 - 6  
Stabæk - Ullevål IL 11 - 0  
Sarpsborg - Ready 13 - 3  
Drammen Bandy - Solberg 8 - 13  
Mjøndalens IF - Øvrev./Hosle 9 - 1  
Ullevål IL - Sarpsborg 7 - 1  
Øvrev./Hosle - Drammen Bandy 3 - 5  
Solberg - Stabæk 7 - 9  
Ready - Mjøndalens IF 2 - 7  
Ullevål IL - Drammen Bandy 5 - 7  
Ready - Stabæk 2 - 12  
Øvrev./Hosle - Solberg 1 - 9  
Mjøndalens IF - Sarpsborg 5 - 1  
Solberg - Ullevål IL 7 - 3  
Stabæk - Mjøndalens IF 5 - 6  
Sarpsborg - Øvrev./Hosle 10 - 3  
Drammen Bandy - Ready 14 - 0  
Solberg - Mjøndalens IF 3 - 4  
Ullevål IL - Ready 7 - 1  
Stabæk - Øvrev./Hosle 12 - 1  
Drammen Bandy - Sarpsborg 4 - 8  
Øvrev./Hosle - Stabæk 2 - 12  
Sarpsborg - Drammen Bandy 4 - 2  
Mjøndalens IF - Solberg 5 - 6  
Ready - Ullevål IL 1 - 9  
Stabæk - Sarpsborg 10 - 1  
Ullevål IL - Øvrev./Hosle 6 - 4  
Solberg - Ready 7 - 2  
Drammen Bandy - Mjøndalens IF 5 - 9  
Sarpsborg - Solberg 6 - 2  
Drammen Bandy - Stabæk 5 - 4  
Øvrev./Hosle - Ready 8 - 2  
Mjøndalens IF - Ullevål IL 11 - 1  
BK Jönköping - Åby/Tjureda IF 5 - 9  
Malmbäcks IF - IF Stjärnan 3 - 7  
Nävelsjö SK - Månsarps IF 8 - 4  
Skirö AIK - Tjust BF 7 - 5  
Waggeryds IK - BK Bore 5 - 2  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Skirö AIK 1 - 2  
IF Stjärnan - Nävelsjö SK 2 - 7  
BK Bore - BK Jönköping 5 - 10  
Tjust BF - Malmbäcks IF 10 - 4  
Månsarps IF - Waggeryds IK 5 - 2  
Waggeryds IK - BK Jönköping 8 - 5  
Malmbäcks IF - Åby/Tjureda IF 5 - 3  
Skirö AIK - BK Bore 7 - 5  
Månsarps IF - IF Stjärnan 7 - 4  
Nävelsjö SK - Tjust BF 5 - 3  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Nävelsjö SK 5 - 6  
BK Bore - Malmbäcks IF 5 - 8  
Tjust BF - Månsarps IF 5 - 3  
IF Stjärnan - Waggeryds IK 16 - 3  
BK Jönköping - Skirö AIK 3 - 10  
Nävelsjö SK - BK Bore 10 - 4  
Waggeryds IK - Skirö AIK 1 - 5  
IF Stjärnan - Tjust BF 6 - 4  
Månsarps IF - Åby/Tjureda IF 6 - 3  
Malmbäcks IF - BK Jönköping 4 - 4  
Åby/Tjureda IF - IF Stjärnan 7 - 6  
Skirö AIK - Malmbäcks IF 7 - 3  
BK Bore - Månsarps IF 6 - 6  
Tjust BF - Waggeryds IK 15 - 2  
BK Jönköping - Nävelsjö SK 2 - 7  
IF Stjärnan - BK Bore 7 - 1  
Waggeryds IK - Malmbäcks IF 7 - 6  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Tjust BF 3 - 7  
Nävelsjö SK - Skirö AIK 7 - 5  
Månsarps IF - BK Jönköping 3 - 2  
BK Bore - Tjust BF 5 - 8  
Skirö AIK - Månsarps IF 4 - 5  
BK Jönköping - IF Stjärnan 5 - 10  
Waggeryds IK - Åby/Tjureda IF 3 - 7  
Malmbäcks IF - Nävelsjö SK 5 - 10  
IF Stjärnan - Skirö AIK 2 - 5  
Tjust BF - BK Jönköping 7 - 3  
Åby/Tjureda IF - BK Bore 10 - 5  
Nävelsjö SK - Waggeryds IK 10 - 5  
Månsarps IF - Malmbäcks IF 5 - 5  
BK Bore - Waggeryds IK 6 - 1  
Tjust BF - Skirö AIK 1 - 6  
Åby/Tjureda IF - BK Jönköping 4 - 2  
Månsarps IF - Nävelsjö SK 3 - 12  
IF Stjärnan - Malmbäcks IF 9 - 4  
Waggeryds IK - Månsarps IF 2 - 5  
Skirö AIK - Åby/Tjureda IF 5 - 3  
BK Jönköping - BK Bore 5 - 4  
Nävelsjö SK - IF Stjärnan 9 - 4  
Malmbäcks IF - Tjust BF 9 - 4  
BK Bore - Skirö AIK 5 - 3  
IF Stjärnan - Månsarps IF 5 - 3  
Tjust BF - Nävelsjö SK 5 - 7  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Malmbäcks IF 8 - 5  
BK Jönköping - Waggeryds IK 7 - 3  
Skirö AIK - BK Jönköping 12 - 3  
Månsarps IF - Tjust BF 2 - 8  
Waggeryds IK - IF Stjärnan 0 - 9  
Malmbäcks IF - BK Bore 6 - 11  
Nävelsjö SK - Åby/Tjureda IF 6 - 2  
BK Jönköping - Malmbäcks IF 2 - 4  
Tjust BF - IF Stjärnan 9 - 5  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Månsarps IF 7 - 3  
BK Bore - Nävelsjö SK 5 - 10  
Skirö AIK - Waggeryds IK 12 - 0  
IF Stjärnan - Åby/Tjureda IF 10 - 1  
Månsarps IF - BK Bore 14 - 5  
Waggeryds IK - Tjust BF 2 - 14  
Nävelsjö SK - BK Jönköping 13 - 2  
Malmbäcks IF - Skirö AIK 2 - 9  
Skirö AIK - Nävelsjö SK 3 - 8  
BK Bore - IF Stjärnan 5 - 6  
Tjust BF - Åby/Tjureda IF 6 - 3  
BK Jönköping - Månsarps IF 6 - 2  
Malmbäcks IF - Waggeryds IK 9 - 3  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Waggeryds IK 8 - 0  
IF Stjärnan - BK Jönköping 10 - 5  
Tjust BF - BK Bore 11 - 2  
Månsarps IF - Skirö AIK 2 - 5  
Nävelsjö SK - Malmbäcks IF 10 - 3  
BK Bore - Åby/Tjureda IF 7 - 4  
BK Jönköping - Tjust BF 7 - 9  
Malmbäcks IF - Månsarps IF 4 - 5  
Skirö AIK - IF Stjärnan 4 - 4  
Waggeryds IK - Nävelsjö SK 1 - 8  
Stabæk II - Hamar 20 - 0  
Høvik - Solberg II 11 - 6  
Ullern - Snarøya 2 - 10  
Solberg II - Stabæk II 5 - 6  
Hamar - Ullern 7 - 3  
Snarøya - Høvik 3 - 8  
Ullern - Høvik 4 - 9  
Solberg II - Hamar 6 - 6  
Stabæk II - Snarøya 8 - 1  
Høvik - Stabæk II 2 - 6  
Ullern - Solberg II 7 - 13  
Snarøya - Hamar 3 - 3  
Solberg II - Snarøya 7 - 5  
Hamar - Høvik 5 - 8  
Stabæk II - Ullern 11 - 1  
Solberg II - Høvik 5 - 3  
Snarøya - Ullern 15 - 5  
Hamar - Stabæk II 6 - 6  
Ullern - Hamar 0 - 7  
Stabæk II - Solberg II 5 - 6  
Høvik - Snarøya 5 - 2  
Høvik - Ullern 7 - 4  
Snarøya - Stabæk II 2 - 6  
Hamar - Solberg II 7 - 5  
Solberg II - Ullern 17 - 5  
Stabæk II - Høvik 9 - 3  
Hamar - Snarøya 4 - 4  
Høvik - Hamar 5 - 2  
Ullern - Stabæk II 3 - 15  
Snarøya - Solberg II 14 - 1  
Ullern - Snarøya 4 - 7  
Høvik - Solberg II 5 - 2  
Stabæk II - Hamar 17 - 4  
Hamar - Ullern 6 - 1  
Solberg II - Stabæk II 10 - 7  
Snarøya - Høvik 10 - 2  
Solberg II - Hamar 4 - 4  
Ullern - Høvik 4 - 7  
Stabæk II - Snarøya 2 - 7  
Snarøya - Hamar 15 - 2  
Høvik - Stabæk II 5 - 6  
Ullern - Solberg II 3 - 7  
Solberg II - Snarøya 11 - 7  
Hamar - Høvik 5 - 1  
Stabæk II - Ullern 13 - 5  
Snarøya - Ullern 14 - 0  
Solberg II - Høvik 4 - 4  
Hamar - Stabæk II 11 - 4  
Stabæk II - Solberg II 13 - 6  
Høvik - Snarøya 5 - 7  
Ullern - Hamar 6 - 6  
Solberg II - Ullern 13 - 4  
Hamar - Snarøya 5 - 7  
Stabæk II - Høvik 14 - 7  
Hamar - Solberg II 7 - 10  
Snarøya - Stabæk II 6 - 14  
Høvik - Ullern 12 - 3  
Ullern - Stabæk II 3 - 19  
Snarøya - Solberg II 8 - 1  
Høvik - Hamar 7 - 3  
Ullevål IL - Stabæk 3 - 9  
Solberg - Drammen Bandy 10 - 4  
Ready - Sarpsborg 2 - 3  
Øvrev./Hosle - Mjøndalens IF 6 - 6  
Sarpsborg - Ullevål IL 6 - 5  
Stabæk - Solberg 11 - 1  
Drammen Bandy - Øvrev./Hosle 3 - 3  
Mjøndalens IF - Ready 12 - 2  
Solberg - Sarpsborg 7 - 6  
Stabæk - Drammen Bandy 10 - 4  
Ready - Øvrev./Hosle 7 - 3  
Ullevål IL - Mjøndalens IF 5 - 6  
Ullevål IL - Stabæk 7 - 8  
Ready - Sarpsborg 6 - 4  
Øvrev./Hosle - Mjøndalens IF 4 - 20  
Solberg - Drammen Bandy 8 - 4  
Stabæk - Solberg 1 - 3  
Sarpsborg - Ullevål IL 4 - 6  
Drammen Bandy - Øvrev./Hosle 2 - 6  
Mjøndalens IF - Ready 8 - 2  
Stabæk - Ready 5 - 2  
Sarpsborg - Mjøndalens IF 4 - 14  
Drammen Bandy - Ullevål IL 2 - 4  
Solberg - Øvrev./Hosle 13 - 4  
Øvrev./Hosle - Sarpsborg 1 - 2  
Ullevål IL - Solberg 3 - 6  
Mjøndalens IF - Stabæk 2 - 3  
Ready - Drammen Bandy 3 - 8  
Stroitel - Vodnik 3 - 9  
Raketa - Volga 2 - 2  
Raketa - Vodnik 0 - 3  
Rodina - Stroitel 6 - 1  
Start - Volga 5 - 0  
Zorkij - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 5 - 0  
Uralsky Trubnik - BSK 5 - 2  
Rodina - BSK 6 - 2  
Start - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 5 - 3  
Zorkij - Volga 4 - 3  
Uralsky Trubnik - Raketa 6 - 3  
Stroitel - BSK 2 - 1  
Raketa - Zorkij 1 - 3  
Uralsky Trubnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 5 - 2  
Start - Rodina 6 - 3  
Zorkij - Rodina 3 - 3  
Raketa - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 8 - 2  
Uralsky Trubnik - Vodnik 4 - 3  
Stroitel - Uralsky Trubnik 0 - 6  
Rodina - Vodnik 4 - 5  
Zorkij - BSK 3 - 2  
Volga - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 7 - 1  
Vodnik - Raketa 6 - 3  
Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik 2 - 2  
Zorkij - Stroitel 10 - 2  
Volga - BSK 7 - 1  
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Start 2 - 1  
Vodnik - Zorkij 3 - 1  
Raketa - Stroitel 9 - 2  
Volga - Start 2 - 4  
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - BSK 4 - 1  
Volga - Rodina 4 - 4  
Start - BSK 9 - 2  
Zorkij - Raketa 8 - 3  
Uralsky Trubnik - Stroitel 5 - 2  
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Vodnik 0 - 5  
Volga - Vodnik 3 - 6  
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Rodina 3 - 3  
Start - Zorkij 2 - 2  
Vodnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 17 - 2  
Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik 16 - 3  
BSK - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 2 - 3  
Stroitel - Raketa 4 - 1  
Rodina - Volga 4 - 1  
Stroitel - Volga 2 - 2  
BSK - Volga 2 - 6  
Rodina - Raketa 3 - 1  
Start - Vodnik 4 - 7  
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Zorkij 1 - 2  
Vodnik - BSK 17 - 0  
Raketa - Start 3 - 4  
Volga - Zorkij 1 - 4  
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Stroitel 5 - 3  
BSK - Zorkij 0 - 4  
Raketa - Rodina 4 - 3  
Uralsky Trubnik - Start 7 - 2  
Volga - Stroitel 3 - 1  
Start - Stroitel 5 - 1  
BSK - Start 0 - 0  
Stroitel - Rodina 3 - 5  
Zorkij - Vodnik 1 - 4  
Uralsky Trubnik - Volga 2 - 0  
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Raketa 3 - 6  
BSK - Vodnik 0 - 0  
Stroitel - Zorkij 1 - 6  
Rodina - Start 8 - 1  
Raketa - Uralsky Trubnik 6 - 3  
Vodnik - Volga 17 - 2  
BSK - Raketa 1 - 2  
Stroitel - Start 1 - 4  
Rodina - Zorkij 5 - 2  
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Uralsky Trubnik 2 - 6  
Vodnik - Rodina 17 - 8  
BSK - Stroitel 1 - 8  
Zorkij - Start 4 - 2  
Volga - Uralsky Trubnik 3 - 2  
Vodnik - Start 9 - 2  
Raketa - BSK 6 - 1  
Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij 4 - 2  
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Volga 3 - 5  
BSK - Uralsky Trubnik 2 - 3  
BSK - Rodina 4 - 13  
Stroitel - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 6 - 2  
Start - Uralsky Trubnik 7 - 1  
Volga - Raketa 5 - 1  
Vodnik - Stroitel 9 - 3  
Rodina - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 12 - 3  
Start - Raketa 7 - 3  
Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 3  
Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina 4 - 5  
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Lesokhimik - Sayany 2 - 2  
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Sayany 1 - 2  
Lesokhimik - SKA Zabajkalets 5 - 4  
Jenisej - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 4  
Kuzbass - SKA Sverdlovsk 6 - 1  
Sibselmash - Mayak 6 - 3  
Metallurg (Bratsk) - SKA Zabajkalets 8 - 0  
Kuzbass - Mayak 10 - 0  
Sibselmash - SKA Sverdlovsk 4 - 2  
Sayany - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 5  
Jenisej - Baykal Energy 5 - 1  
SKA Neftyanik - Kuzbass 2 - 0  
SKA Zabajkalets - Sibselmash 5 - 4  
Sayany - Baykal Energy 5 - 2  
SKA Sverdlovsk - Metallurg (Bratsk) 3 - 5  
Mayak - Lesokhimik 5 - 3  
SKA Neftyanik - Sibselmash 5 - 4  
SKA Zabajkalets - Kuzbass 5 - 7  
Sayany - Jenisej 1 - 4  
SKA Sverdlovsk - Lesokhimik 4 - 1  
Mayak - Metallurg (Bratsk) 5 - 3  
SKA Neftyanik - SKA Sverdlovsk 7 - 1  
SKA Zabajkalets - Mayak 6 - 3  
Baykal Energy - Metallurg (Bratsk) 5 - 2  
Kuzbass - Sayany 9 - 2  
Sibselmash - Jenisej 4 - 2  
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Lesokhimik 8 - 3  
Kuzbass - Jenisej 3 - 1  
Sibselmash - Sayany 1 - 1  
SKA Neftyanik - Mayak 10 - 0  
SKA Zabajkalets - SKA Sverdlovsk 10 - 2  
Baykal Energy - SKA Neftyanik 2 - 3  
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Kuzbass 1 - 3  
Lesokhimik - Sibselmash 2 - 5  
SKA Sverdlovsk - Jenisej 5 - 5  
Mayak - Sayany 5 - 2  
Mayak - Jenisej 1 - 3  
SKA Zabajkalets - SKA Neftyanik 2 - 6  
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Sibselmash 4 - 2  
Lesokhimik - Kuzbass 2 - 7  
SKA Sverdlovsk - Sayany 3 - 7  
Jenisej - Metallurg (Bratsk) 7 - 4  
Sayany - Lesokhimik 10 - 1  
Kuzbass - SKA Zabajkalets 9 - 1  
Sibselmash - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 3  
SKA Sverdlovsk - Baykal Energy 2 - 4  
Jenisej - Lesokhimik 8 - 2  
Sayany - Metallurg (Bratsk) 5 - 5  
Kuzbass - SKA Neftyanik 6 - 2  
Sibselmash - SKA Zabajkalets 8 - 4  
Mayak - Baykal Energy 4 - 2  
SKA Neftyanik - Metallurg (Bratsk) 9 - 1  
Baykal Energy - SKA Sverdlovsk 8 - 2  
Jenisej - Sibselmash 7 - 2  
Sayany - Kuzbass 1 - 5  
SKA Zabajkalets - Metallurg (Bratsk) 5 - 4  
Baykal Energy - Mayak 7 - 5  
Lesokhimik - SKA Sverdlovsk 5 - 3  
Jenisej - Kuzbass 1 - 1  
SKA Neftyanik - Sayany 9 - 1  
SKA Zabajkalets - Jenisej 2 - 3  
Baykal Energy - Kuzbass 0 - 0  
Metallurg (Bratsk) - SKA Sverdlovsk 2 - 4  
Lesokhimik - Mayak 6 - 6  
SKA Neftyanik - Jenisej 5 - 0  
Baykal Energy - Sibselmash 4 - 2  
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Mayak 1 - 0  
SKA Zabajkalets - Sayany 4 - 7  
Lesokhimik - Baykal Energy 4 - 6  
Jenisej - SKA Zabajkalets 7 - 0  
Sibselmash - Kuzbass 1 - 3  
Mayak - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 5  
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Baykal Energy 3 - 5  
Sayany - SKA Zabajkalets 3 - 1  
SKA Sverdlovsk - SKA Neftyanik 2 - 2  
Sibselmash - Lesokhimik 5 - 5  
SKA Neftyanik - SKA Zabajkalets 11 - 2  
Kuzbass - Lesokhimik 13 - 0  
Baykal Energy - Jenisej 4 - 3  
Sayany - Sibselmash 3 - 0  
SKA Sverdlovsk - Kuzbass 2 - 4  
SKA Zabajkalets - Baykal Energy 2 - 6  
Lesokhimik - Jenisej 2 - 8  
Mayak - Kuzbass 2 - 5  
Lesokhimik - SKA Neftyanik 5 - 9  
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Jenisej 4 - 9  
Kuzbass - Sibselmash 8 - 1  
Metallurg (Bratsk) - SKA Neftyanik 2 - 5  
Jenisej - Sayany 8 - 1  
Kuzbass - Baykal Energy 5 - 0  
Mayak - SKA Sverdlovsk 5 - 3  
Sibselmash - Baykal Energy 1 - 3  
Mayak - SKA Zabajkalets 6 - 3  
Baykal Energy - Sayany 8 - 1  
Lesokhimik - Metallurg (Bratsk) 3 - 3  
SKA Sverdlovsk - SKA Zabajkalets 4 - 0  
Mayak - Sibselmash 7 - 3  
SKA Sverdlovsk - Sibselmash 0 - 3  
Baykal Energy - Lesokhimik 12 - 2  
SKA Neftyanik - Baykal Energy 4 - 6  
SKA Sverdlovsk - Mayak 2 - 4  
SKA Zabajkalets - Lesokhimik 5 - 5  
Jenisej - SKA Sverdlovsk 7 - 3  
Sayany - Mayak 0 - 3  
Sibselmash - Metallurg (Bratsk) 3 - 2  
SKA Neftyanik - Lesokhimik 8 - 4  
Baykal Energy - SKA Zabajkalets 11 - 4  
Jenisej - Mayak 8 - 0  
Sayany - SKA Sverdlovsk 6 - 3  
Kuzbass - Metallurg (Bratsk) 16 - 3  
Røa - Frem 31 5 - 2  
Mjøndalen II - Njård 8 - 7  
Øvrev./Hosle II - Skeid 2 - 5  
Skeid - Røa 3 - 4  
Frem 31 - Mjøndalen II 4 - 6  
Njård - Øvrev./Hosle II 6 - 11  
Røa - Mjøndalen II 9 - 4  
Øvrev./Hosle II - Frem 31 8 - 4  
Njård - Skeid 3 - 5  
Mjøndalen II - Øvrev./Hosle II 7 - 2  
Røa - Njård 3 - 6  
Frem 31 - Skeid 3 - 5  
Skeid - Mjøndalen II 5 - 6  
Øvrev./Hosle II - Røa 3 - 6  
Njård - Frem 31 5 - 3  
Skeid - Øvrev./Hosle II 6 - 1  
Njård - Mjøndalen II 2 - 15  
Frem 31 - Røa 8 - 2  
Øvrev./Hosle II - Njård 9 - 5  
Røa - Skeid 7 - 3  
Mjøndalen II - Frem 31 4 - 8  
Skeid - Njård 4 - 2  
Mjøndalen II - Røa 8 - 6  
Frem 31 - Øvrev./Hosle II 8 - 1  
Skeid - Frem 31 4 - 10  
Øvrev./Hosle II - Mjøndalen II 2 - 9  
Njård - Røa 1 - 4  
Røa - Øvrev./Hosle II 7 - 3  
Mjøndalen II - Skeid 12 - 3  
Frem 31 - Njård 9 - 8  
Røa - Frem 31 1 - 2  
Mjøndalen II - Njård 5 - 4  
Øvrev./Hosle II - Skeid 6 - 8  
Njård - Øvrev./Hosle II 6 - 3  
Frem 31 - Mjøndalen II 3 - 4  
Skeid - Røa 5 - 8  
Njård - Skeid 3 - 8  
Øvrev./Hosle II - Frem 31 1 - 5  
Røa - Mjøndalen II 22 - 9  
Røa - Njård 3 - 6  
Mjøndalen II - Øvrev./Hosle II 8 - 6  
Frem 31 - Skeid 4 - 5  
Skeid - Mjøndalen II 8 - 5  
Øvrev./Hosle II - Røa 1 - 9  
Njård - Frem 31 3 - 12  
Filipstads IF - Nitro/Nora BS 7 - 4  
IFK Skoghall BK - IFK Munkfors 8 - 2  
Köpings IS - Lesjöfors IF 3 - 4  
Mosseruds GF - Elless IF 7 - 4  
Lesjöfors IF - Nitro/Nora BS 7 - 2  
Elless IF - Köpings IS 2 - 5  
Filipstads IF - Slottsbrons IF 3 - 7  
IFK Munkfors - Mosseruds GF 4 - 13  
Köpings IS - IFK Munkfors 8 - 0  
Mosseruds GF - IFK Skoghall BK 4 - 4  
Nitro/Nora BS - Elless IF 2 - 5  
Slottsbrons IF - Lesjöfors IF 8 - 4  
Elless IF - Slottsbrons IF 6 - 10  
IFK Skoghall BK - Köpings IS 3 - 7  
IFK Munkfors - Nitro/Nora BS 3 - 6  
Lesjöfors IF - Filipstads IF 7 - 2  
Filipstads IF - IFK Skoghall BK 6 - 1  
Lesjöfors IF - IFK Munkfors 13 - 1  
Nitro/Nora BS - Köpings IS 5 - 7  
Slottsbrons IF - Mosseruds GF 8 - 3  
IFK Munkfors - Elless IF 3 - 10  
IFK Skoghall BK - Nitro/Nora BS 4 - 2  
Köpings IS - Slottsbrons IF 6 - 7  
Filipstads IF - Elless IF 5 - 8  
Köpings IS - Mosseruds GF 8 - 5  
Mosseruds GF - Filipstads IF 13 - 4  
Lesjöfors IF - IFK Skoghall BK 12 - 4  
Slottsbrons IF - IFK Munkfors 19 - 5  
Elless IF - Lesjöfors IF 2 - 7  
IFK Munkfors - Filipstads IF 0 - 15  
IFK Skoghall BK - Slottsbrons IF 1 - 16  
Mosseruds GF - Nitro/Nora BS 13 - 3  
Elless IF - IFK Skoghall BK 4 - 3  
Filipstads IF - Köpings IS 3 - 2  
Lesjöfors IF - Mosseruds GF 6 - 1  
Slottsbrons IF - Nitro/Nora BS 11 - 3  
IFK Skoghall BK - Elless IF 6 - 5  
Köpings IS - Filipstads IF 6 - 3  
Mosseruds GF - Lesjöfors IF 6 - 7  
Nitro/Nora BS - Slottsbrons IF 0 - 17  
Elless IF - IFK Munkfors 8 - 3  
Filipstads IF - Mosseruds GF 6 - 10  
Nitro/Nora BS - IFK Skoghall BK 6 - 5  
Slottsbrons IF - Köpings IS 5 - 3  
IFK Munkfors - Lesjöfors IF 1 - 9  
IFK Skoghall BK - Filipstads IF 9 - 5  
Köpings IS - Nitro/Nora BS 8 - 0  
Mosseruds GF - Slottsbrons IF 4 - 9  
Filipstads IF - IFK Munkfors 19 - 1  
Lesjöfors IF - Elless IF 7 - 1  
Nitro/Nora BS - Mosseruds GF 5 - 13  
Slottsbrons IF - IFK Skoghall BK 12 - 2  
Elless IF - Filipstads IF 7 - 8  
IFK Munkfors - Slottsbrons IF 0 - 11  
IFK Skoghall BK - Lesjöfors IF 4 - 10  
Mosseruds GF - Köpings IS 8 - 4  
Filipstads IF - Lesjöfors IF 6 - 7  
Köpings IS - IFK Skoghall BK 9 - 6  
Nitro/Nora BS - IFK Munkfors 7 - 1  
Slottsbrons IF - Elless IF 13 - 3  
Elless IF - Nitro/Nora BS 8 - 6  
IFK Munkfors - Köpings IS 1 - 8  
IFK Skoghall BK - Mosseruds GF 5 - 7  
Lesjöfors IF - Slottsbrons IF 2 - 12  
Köpings IS - Elless IF 6 - 2  
Mosseruds GF - IFK Munkfors 16 - 2  
Nitro/Nora BS - Lesjöfors IF 3 - 6  
Slottsbrons IF - Filipstads IF 12 - 4  
Elless IF - Mosseruds GF 5 - 3  
IFK Munkfors - IFK Skoghall BK 1 - 6  
Lesjöfors IF - Köpings IS 4 - 5  
Nitro/Nora BS - Filipstads IF 3 - 10  
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Grängesbergs BK - Uppsala BoIS 7 - 6  
Hälleforsnäs IF - IK Heros BK 4 - 0  
Wadköpings Bandyklubb - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 3 - 3  
Hubbo BK - Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS 4 - 6  
UNIK BK - IFK Rättvik BK 12 - 2  
Uppsala BoIS - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 6 - 4  
Hälleforsnäs IF - Hubbo BK 9 - 2  
IFK Rättvik BK - Wadköpings Bandyklubb 6 - 4  
IK Heros BK - UNIK BK 3 - 6  
Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS - Grängesbergs BK 3 - 4  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS 7 - 7  
Grängesbergs BK - Hälleforsnäs IF 10 - 1  
IK Heros BK - IFK Rättvik BK 2 - 5  
Uppsala BoIS - Wadköpings Bandyklubb 15 - 2  
Hubbo BK - UNIK BK 5 - 6  
Hälleforsnäs IF - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 2 - 3  
IFK Rättvik BK - Hubbo BK 4 - 6  
Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS - Uppsala BoIS 5 - 3  
Wadköpings Bandyklubb - IK Heros BK 4 - 10  
UNIK BK - Grängesbergs BK 3 - 4  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - UNIK BK 7 - 5  
Grängesbergs BK - Wadköpings Bandyklubb 10 - 4  
Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS - IFK Rättvik BK 6 - 6  
Uppsala BoIS - Hälleforsnäs IF 6 - 5  
Hubbo BK - IK Heros BK 9 - 2  
Hälleforsnäs IF - Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS 8 - 7  
IFK Rättvik BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 3 - 6  
IK Heros BK - Grängesbergs BK 4 - 9  
Wadköpings Bandyklubb - Hubbo BK 2 - 8  
UNIK BK - Uppsala BoIS 9 - 4  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - IK Heros BK 6 - 7  
Grängesbergs BK - Hubbo BK 7 - 11  
Hälleforsnäs IF - Wadköpings Bandyklubb 12 - 3  
Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS - UNIK BK 3 - 6  
Uppsala BoIS - IFK Rättvik BK 3 - 11  
UNIK BK - Hälleforsnäs IF 5 - 1  
Hubbo BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 14 - 3  
IFK Rättvik BK - Grängesbergs BK 4 - 5  
IK Heros BK - Uppsala BoIS 4 - 9  
Wadköpings Bandyklubb - Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS 5 - 4  
UNIK BK - Wadköpings Bandyklubb 11 - 2  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Grängesbergs BK 4 - 9  
Hälleforsnäs IF - IFK Rättvik BK 6 - 2  
Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS - IK Heros BK 7 - 5  
Uppsala BoIS - Hubbo BK 7 - 3  
Grängesbergs BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 6 - 2  
IFK Rättvik BK - Hälleforsnäs IF 5 - 5  
IK Heros BK - Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS 7 - 3  
Wadköpings Bandyklubb - UNIK BK 3 - 9  
Hubbo BK - Uppsala BoIS 3 - 11  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Hubbo BK 4 - 5  
Grängesbergs BK - IFK Rättvik BK 4 - 5  
Hälleforsnäs IF - UNIK BK 4 - 5  
Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS - Wadköpings Bandyklubb 5 - 7  
Uppsala BoIS - IK Heros BK 9 - 5  
IFK Rättvik BK - Uppsala BoIS 3 - 6  
IK Heros BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 6 - 3  
Wadköpings Bandyklubb - Hälleforsnäs IF 5 - 10  
UNIK BK - Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS 5 - 1  
Hubbo BK - Grängesbergs BK 7 - 8  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - IFK Rättvik BK 5 - 5  
Grängesbergs BK - IK Heros BK 6 - 2  
Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS - Hälleforsnäs IF 3 - 8  
Uppsala BoIS - UNIK BK 5 - 1  
Hubbo BK - Wadköpings Bandyklubb 5 - 7  
Hälleforsnäs IF - Uppsala BoIS 2 - 3  
IFK Rättvik BK - Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS 8 - 5  
IK Heros BK - Hubbo BK 5 - 5  
Wadköpings Bandyklubb - Grängesbergs BK 2 - 11  
UNIK BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 8 - 4  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Hälleforsnäs IF 4 - 6  
Grängesbergs BK - UNIK BK 1 - 6  
IK Heros BK - Wadköpings Bandyklubb 9 - 4  
Uppsala BoIS - Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS 7 - 7  
Hubbo BK - IFK Rättvik BK 2 - 14  
Hälleforsnäs IF - Grängesbergs BK 1 - 9  
IFK Rättvik BK - IK Heros BK 9 - 7  
Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 7 - 9  
Wadköpings Bandyklubb - Uppsala BoIS 2 - 8  
UNIK BK - Hubbo BK 8 - 0  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Uppsala BoIS 7 - 9  
Grängesbergs BK - Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS 4 - 2  
UNIK BK - IK Heros BK 5 - 6  
Wadköpings Bandyklubb - IFK Rättvik BK 6 - 5  
Hubbo BK - Hälleforsnäs IF 3 - 5  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Wadköpings Bandyklubb 15 - 6  
IFK Rättvik BK - UNIK BK 7 - 4  
IK Heros BK - Hälleforsnäs IF 11 - 3  
Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS - Hubbo BK 6 - 3  
Uppsala BoIS - Grängesbergs BK 5 - 3  
Vargöns BK - Sjöalts IF 9 - 1  
Kungälvs SK - SK Höjden/Göteborg 4 - 7  
Frillesås AIK - Mölndal Bandy 5 - 6  
Kareby IS - Sunvära SK 11 - 4  
Mölndal Bandy - Vargöns BK 4 - 2  
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Kareby IS 15 - 4  
Sjöalts IF - Kungälvs SK 1 - 8  
Sunvära SK - Skövde Bandy 8 - 1  
Skövde Bandy - SK Höjden/Göteborg 0 - 9  
Kareby IS - Sjöalts IF 12 - 2  
Kungälvs SK - Mölndal Bandy 7 - 2  
Vargöns BK - Frillesås AIK 11 - 3  
Sjöalts IF - Skövde Bandy 11 - 4  
Mölndal Bandy - Kareby IS 5 - 8  
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Sunvära SK 9 - 4  
Frillesås AIK - Kungälvs SK 2 - 6  
Skövde Bandy - Mölndal Bandy 2 - 9  
Kareby IS - Frillesås AIK 5 - 2  
Sunvära SK - Sjöalts IF 5 - 2  
Kungälvs SK - Vargöns BK 6 - 3  
Mölndal Bandy - Sunvära SK 6 - 0  
Sjöalts IF - SK Höjden/Göteborg 3 - 9  
Vargöns BK - Kareby IS 13 - 5  
Frillesås AIK - Skövde Bandy 10 - 2  
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Mölndal Bandy 10 - 2  
Skövde Bandy - Vargöns BK 3 - 17  
Kareby IS - Kungälvs SK 6 - 10  
Sunvära SK - Frillesås AIK 2 - 4  
Frillesås AIK - SK Höjden/Göteborg 6 - 2  
Kungälvs SK - Skövde Bandy 18 - 4  
Mölndal Bandy - Sjöalts IF 8 - 2  
Vargöns BK - Sunvära SK 7 - 0  
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Vargöns BK 4 - 4  
Skövde Bandy - Kareby IS 6 - 7  
Sjöalts IF - Frillesås AIK 2 - 7  
Sunvära SK - Kungälvs SK 3 - 4  
Skövde Bandy - Sunvära SK 5 - 7  
Kungälvs SK - Sjöalts IF 9 - 3  
Kareby IS - SK Höjden/Göteborg 6 - 4  
Vargöns BK - Mölndal Bandy 3 - 4  
Mölndal Bandy - Frillesås AIK 14 - 1  
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Kungälvs SK 5 - 4  
Sjöalts IF - Vargöns BK 3 - 4  
Sunvära SK - Kareby IS 4 - 7  
Mölndal Bandy - Kungälvs SK 4 - 4  
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Skövde Bandy 16 - 3  
Sjöalts IF - Kareby IS 2 - 7  
Frillesås AIK - Vargöns BK 2 - 9  
Skövde Bandy - Sjöalts IF 5 - 1  
Kareby IS - Mölndal Bandy 1 - 3  
Kungälvs SK - Frillesås AIK 8 - 2  
Sunvära SK - SK Höjden/Göteborg 0 - 6  
Mölndal Bandy - Skövde Bandy 7 - 4  
Frillesås AIK - Kareby IS 2 - 6  
Kareby IS - Vargöns BK 2 - 2  
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Sjöalts IF 18 - 2  
Skövde Bandy - Frillesås AIK 2 - 2  
Sunvära SK - Mölndal Bandy 0 - 7  
Kungälvs SK - Kareby IS 9 - 1  
Mölndal Bandy - SK Höjden/Göteborg 2 - 4  
Vargöns BK - Skövde Bandy 9 - 2  
Frillesås AIK - Sunvära SK 12 - 1  
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Frillesås AIK 12 - 2  
Skövde Bandy - Kungälvs SK 2 - 8  
Sjöalts IF - Mölndal Bandy 4 - 8  
Sunvära SK - Vargöns BK 3 - 10  
Frillesås AIK - Sjöalts IF 16 - 3  
Kungälvs SK - Sunvära SK 5 - 3  
Vargöns BK - SK Höjden/Göteborg 1 - 8  
Kareby IS - Skövde Bandy 8 - 5  
Sjöalts IF - Sunvära SK 5 - 5  
Vargöns BK - Kungälvs SK 6 - 5  
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
AIK - Spånga/Bromsten BK 8 - 5  
Spillersboda IF - Helenelunds IK 7 - 3  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Wettershaga GoIF 3 - 3  
Åtvidabergs BK - Berget BK 8 - 1  
Spånga/Bromsten BK - Spillersboda IF 7 - 5  
Wettershaga GoIF - Åtvidabergs BK 9 - 2  
Huddinge IF/BK - Borgia/Norrköping BK 5 - 5  
Berget BK - AIK 0 - 4  
AIK - Åtvidabergs BK 8 - 3  
Wettershaga GoIF - Huddinge IF/BK 10 - 3  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Helenelunds IK 6 - 7  
Spillersboda IF - Berget BK 4 - 4  
Spånga/Bromsten BK - Borgia/Norrköping BK 2 - 13  
Helenelunds IK - Huddinge IF/BK 5 - 2  
Åtvidabergs BK - Spillersboda IF 4 - 3  
AIK - Wettershaga GoIF 1 - 3  
Spillersboda IF - AIK 3 - 10  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Berget BK 9 - 3  
Huddinge IF/BK - Spånga/Bromsten BK 10 - 2  
Åtvidabergs BK - Helenelunds IK 9 - 7  
Berget BK - Huddinge IF/BK 7 - 3  
Spånga/Bromsten BK - Helenelunds IK 1 - 8  
Wettershaga GoIF - Spillersboda IF 7 - 2  
Åtvidabergs BK - Borgia/Norrköping BK 7 - 4  
Spånga/Bromsten BK - Wettershaga GoIF 5 - 13  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - AIK 5 - 2  
Helenelunds IK - Berget BK 7 - 12  
Huddinge IF/BK - Åtvidabergs BK 4 - 4  
AIK - Huddinge IF/BK 4 - 2  
Spillersboda IF - Borgia/Norrköping BK 4 - 9  
Berget BK - Spånga/Bromsten BK 13 - 2  
Wettershaga GoIF - Helenelunds IK 7 - 5  
Spånga/Bromsten BK - Åtvidabergs BK 3 - 6  
Berget BK - Wettershaga GoIF 2 - 7  
Helenelunds IK - AIK 4 - 6  
Huddinge IF/BK - Spillersboda IF 3 - 4  
AIK - Helenelunds IK 7 - 6  
Spillersboda IF - Huddinge IF/BK 6 - 3  
Åtvidabergs BK - Spånga/Bromsten BK 13 - 5  
Wettershaga GoIF - Berget BK 5 - 2  
Spånga/Bromsten BK - Berget BK 2 - 7  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Spillersboda IF 14 - 0  
Huddinge IF/BK - AIK 3 - 10  
Helenelunds IK - Wettershaga GoIF 5 - 6  
AIK - Borgia/Norrköping BK 2 - 8  
Wettershaga GoIF - Spånga/Bromsten BK 5 - 3  
Berget BK - Helenelunds IK 7 - 3  
Åtvidabergs BK - Huddinge IF/BK 5 - 2  
Spillersboda IF - Wettershaga GoIF 2 - 5  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Åtvidabergs BK 2 - 5  
Huddinge IF/BK - Berget BK 7 - 5  
Helenelunds IK - Spånga/Bromsten BK 11 - 2  
Spånga/Bromsten BK - Huddinge IF/BK 4 - 16  
Helenelunds IK - Åtvidabergs BK 4 - 3  
AIK - Spillersboda IF 6 - 4  
Berget BK - Borgia/Norrköping BK 4 - 5  
Spillersboda IF - Åtvidabergs BK 4 - 15  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Spånga/Bromsten BK 18 - 2  
Huddinge IF/BK - Helenelunds IK 10 - 5  
Wettershaga GoIF - AIK 3 - 4  
Berget BK - Spillersboda IF 1 - 3  
Huddinge IF/BK - Wettershaga GoIF 5 - 3  
Helenelunds IK - Borgia/Norrköping BK 4 - 5  
Åtvidabergs BK - AIK 5 - 8  
AIK - Berget BK 5 - 2  
Spillersboda IF - Spånga/Bromsten BK 3 - 3  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Huddinge IF/BK 3 - 2  
Åtvidabergs BK - Wettershaga GoIF 4 - 3  
Berget BK - Åtvidabergs BK 6 - 4  
Helenelunds IK - Spillersboda IF 17 - 0  
Spånga/Bromsten BK - AIK 3 - 5  
Wettershaga GoIF - Borgia/Norrköping BK 3 - 7  
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Brobergs IF - Vetlanda BK 1 - 6  
Boltic/Göta - Hammarby IF 5 - 5  
Sandvikens AIK - Villa Lidköping BK 2 - 2  
Västerås SK - Edsbyns IF 3 - 3  
Edsbyns IF - Boltic/Göta 8 - 4  
Hammarby IF - Västerås SK 3 - 5  
Vetlanda BK - Sandvikens AIK 4 - 5  
Villa Lidköping BK - Brobergs IF 3 - 4  
Brobergs IF - Hammarby IF 4 - 3  
Boltic/Göta - Vetlanda BK 1 - 4  
Sandvikens AIK - Edsbyns IF 3 - 3  
Villa Lidköping BK - Västerås SK 6 - 3  
Edsbyns IF - Brobergs IF 7 - 3  
Hammarby IF - Sandvikens AIK 6 - 2  
Vetlanda BK - Villa Lidköping BK 5 - 10  
Västerås SK - Boltic/Göta 9 - 3  
Brobergs IF - Boltic/Göta 5 - 4  
Sandvikens AIK - Västerås SK 3 - 7  
Vetlanda BK - Hammarby IF 4 - 4  
Villa Lidköping BK - Edsbyns IF 7 - 6  
Boltic/Göta - Sandvikens AIK 3 - 6  
Hammarby IF - Villa Lidköping BK 3 - 7  
Västerås SK - Brobergs IF 5 - 2  
Edsbyns IF - Vetlanda BK 3 - 3  
Brobergs IF - Västerås SK 1 - 2  
Sandvikens AIK - Boltic/Göta 8 - 5  
Vetlanda BK - Edsbyns IF 1 - 5  
Villa Lidköping BK - Hammarby IF 3 - 3  
Boltic/Göta - Brobergs IF 6 - 3  
Edsbyns IF - Villa Lidköping BK 8 - 3  
Hammarby IF - Vetlanda BK 2 - 3  
Västerås SK - Sandvikens AIK 3 - 1  
Hammarby IF - Edsbyns IF 6 - 2  
Sandvikens AIK - Brobergs IF 6 - 1  
Vetlanda BK - Västerås SK 5 - 5  
Villa Lidköping BK - Boltic/Göta 11 - 4  
Boltic/Göta - Edsbyns IF 4 - 7  
Brobergs IF - Villa Lidköping BK 2 - 9  
Sandvikens AIK - Vetlanda BK 4 - 2  
Västerås SK - Hammarby IF 3 - 3  
Edsbyns IF - Västerås SK 3 - 3  
Vetlanda BK - Brobergs IF 4 - 4  
Hammarby IF - Boltic/Göta 8 - 2  
Villa Lidköping BK - Sandvikens AIK 6 - 5  
Kalix Bandy - Katrineholms SK 7 - 7  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Bollnäs GoIF 4 - 5  
IFK Motala - Falu BS 1 - 6  
Västanfors IF - IFK Vänersborg 1 - 6  
Bollnäs GoIF - IFK Motala 4 - 2  
Falu BS - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 7 - 2  
IFK Vänersborg - Kalix Bandy 5 - 4  
Katrineholms SK - Västanfors IF 8 - 7  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Kalix Bandy 6 - 7  
IFK Motala - Västanfors IF 7 - 5  
Bollnäs GoIF - Katrineholms SK 7 - 1  
Falu BS - IFK Vänersborg 1 - 5  
IFK Vänersborg - Bollnäs GoIF 4 - 2  
Kalix Bandy - IFK Motala 5 - 3  
Katrineholms SK - Falu BS 5 - 4  
Västanfors IF - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 1 - 6  
Bollnäs GoIF - Kalix Bandy 11 - 0  
Falu BS - Västanfors IF 5 - 2  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - IFK Motala 2 - 4  
IFK Vänersborg - Katrineholms SK 5 - 3  
Kalix Bandy - Falu BS 5 - 5  
Västanfors IF - Bollnäs GoIF 5 - 10  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Katrineholms SK 1 - 2  
IFK Motala - IFK Vänersborg 5 - 2  
Bollnäs GoIF - Falu BS 5 - 2  
IFK Vänersborg - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 4 - 3  
Kalix Bandy - Västanfors IF 13 - 5  
Katrineholms SK - IFK Motala 2 - 6  
Bollnäs GoIF - IFK Vänersborg 10 - 2  
Falu BS - Katrineholms SK 6 - 4  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Västanfors IF 8 - 6  
IFK Motala - Kalix Bandy 6 - 2  
IFK Vänersborg - Falu BS 2 - 4  
Kalix Bandy - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 5 - 1  
Katrineholms SK - Bollnäs GoIF 4 - 2  
Västanfors IF - IFK Motala 3 - 8  
Kalix Bandy - IFK Vänersborg 1 - 3  
Västanfors IF - Katrineholms SK 4 - 8  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Falu BS 3 - 3  
IFK Motala - Bollnäs GoIF 6 - 4  
Bollnäs GoIF - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 10 - 2  
Falu BS - IFK Motala 3 - 0  
IFK Vänersborg - Västanfors IF 11 - 3  
Katrineholms SK - Kalix Bandy 9 - 8  
IK Sirius BK - Karlsbyhedens IK 10 - 2  
Skutskärs IF BK - Tillberga IK BK 1 - 4  
Sköndals IK - Selångers SK 8 - 9  
Ljusdals BK - Gustavsbergs IF 14 - 6  
Gustavsbergs IF - Skutskärs IF BK 7 - 3  
Karlsbyhedens IK - Sköndals IK 3 - 3  
Selångers SK - IK Sirius BK 3 - 3  
Tillberga IK BK - Ljusdals BK 2 - 4  
IK Sirius BK - Tillberga IK BK 6 - 3  
Ljusdals BK - Skutskärs IF BK 5 - 5  
Selångers SK - Karlsbyhedens IK 9 - 4  
Sköndals IK - Gustavsbergs IF 7 - 4  
Skutskärs IF BK - IK Sirius BK 4 - 5  
Tillberga IK BK - Karlsbyhedens IK 5 - 8  
Gustavsbergs IF - Selångers SK 1 - 3  
Ljusdals BK - Sköndals IK 8 - 0  
IK Sirius BK - Ljusdals BK 4 - 1  
Karlsbyhedens IK - Gustavsbergs IF 6 - 4  
Selångers SK - Tillberga IK BK 2 - 6  
Sköndals IK - Skutskärs IF BK 7 - 6  
Gustavsbergs IF - Karlsbyhedens IK 6 - 4  
Skutskärs IF BK - Sköndals IK 7 - 5  
Tillberga IK BK - Selångers SK 5 - 2  
Ljusdals BK - IK Sirius BK 3 - 3  
IK Sirius BK - Skutskärs IF BK 6 - 4  
Karlsbyhedens IK - Tillberga IK BK 5 - 6  
Selångers SK - Gustavsbergs IF 4 - 5  
Sköndals IK - Ljusdals BK 5 - 7  
Gustavsbergs IF - IK Sirius BK 5 - 3  
Ljusdals BK - Karlsbyhedens IK 8 - 2  
Skutskärs IF BK - Selångers SK 8 - 6  
Tillberga IK BK - Sköndals IK 9 - 2  
IK Sirius BK - Sköndals IK 17 - 2  
Karlsbyhedens IK - Skutskärs IF BK 9 - 2  
Selångers SK - Ljusdals BK 4 - 4  
Tillberga IK BK - Gustavsbergs IF 2 - 2  
IK Sirius BK - Selångers SK 7 - 4  
Ljusdals BK - Tillberga IK BK 10 - 1  
Skutskärs IF BK - Gustavsbergs IF 5 - 6  
Sköndals IK - Karlsbyhedens IK 8 - 7  
Gustavsbergs IF - Ljusdals BK 6 - 9  
Karlsbyhedens IK - IK Sirius BK 2 - 10  
Selångers SK - Sköndals IK 6 - 3  
Tillberga IK BK - Skutskärs IF BK 6 - 3  
Ale/Surte BK - Finspångs AIK 1 - 8  
Derby BK - Örebro SK 8 - 2  
Frillesås BK - Nässjö IF 4 - 2  
Järhaga SK - IFK Kungälv 7 - 2  
Nässjö IF - Ale/Surte BK 6 - 5  
Finspångs AIK - Frillesås BK 10 - 1  
IFK Kungälv - Derby BK 2 - 2  
Örebro SK - Järhaga SK 8 - 2  
Derby BK - Ale/Surte BK 7 - 0  
Örebro SK - Finspångs AIK 6 - 7  
Frillesås BK - Järhaga SK 3 - 0  
Nässjö IF - IFK Kungälv 3 - 1  
Derby BK - Frillesås BK 11 - 2  
IFK Kungälv - Finspångs AIK 3 - 5  
Järhaga SK - Ale/Surte BK 4 - 5  
Örebro SK - Nässjö IF 5 - 0  
Derby BK - Järhaga SK 5 - 5  
Finspångs AIK - Nässjö IF 8 - 1  
IFK Kungälv - Örebro SK 7 - 7  
Frillesås BK - Ale/Surte BK 3 - 6  
Ale/Surte BK - IFK Kungälv 1 - 3  
Nässjö IF - Derby BK 3 - 3  
Örebro SK - Frillesås BK 6 - 6  
Järhaga SK - Finspångs AIK 2 - 2  
IFK Kungälv - Frillesås BK 8 - 3  
Järhaga SK - Nässjö IF 2 - 1  
Örebro SK - Ale/Surte BK 7 - 0  
Derby BK - Finspångs AIK 3 - 2  
Ale/Surte BK - Järhaga SK 3 - 10  
Finspångs AIK - IFK Kungälv 3 - 2  
Nässjö IF - Örebro SK 3 - 10  
Frillesås BK - Derby BK 2 - 5  
Ale/Surte BK - Derby BK 1 - 4  
Finspångs AIK - Örebro SK 4 - 5  
IFK Kungälv - Nässjö IF 5 - 0  
Järhaga SK - Frillesås BK 3 - 2  
Ale/Surte BK - Nässjö IF 3 - 9  
Derby BK - IFK Kungälv 7 - 2  
Frillesås BK - Finspångs AIK 5 - 2  
Järhaga SK - Örebro SK 3 - 4  
Finspångs AIK - Ale/Surte BK 7 - 1  
IFK Kungälv - Järhaga SK 2 - 2  
Nässjö IF - Frillesås BK 1 - 3  
Örebro SK - Derby BK 4 - 4  
Söderfors GoIF - Djurgårdens IF 7 - 7  
IK Tellus - Oxelösunds IK 6 - 3  
IK Tellus - Nyborgs SK 6 - 2  
Oxelösunds IK - Karlsborgs BK 2 - 9  
Djurgårdens IF - Nyborgs SK 6 - 2  
Söderfors GoIF - Karlsborgs BK 11 - 6  
Nyborgs SK - Oxelösunds IK 6 - 0  
Karlsborgs BK - IK Tellus 8 - 3  
Nyborgs SK - IK Tellus 1 - 4  
Djurgårdens IF - Söderfors GoIF 4 - 7  
Karlsborgs BK - Oxelösunds IK 6 - 4  
Nyborgs SK - Söderfors GoIF 4 - 5  
Oxelösunds IK - Djurgårdens IF 3 - 6  
Oxelösunds IK - Nyborgs SK 2 - 8  
IK Tellus - Karlsborgs BK 9 - 5  
Djurgårdens IF - Karlsborgs BK 7 - 4  
Söderfors GoIF - IK Tellus 4 - 7  
Karlsborgs BK - Djurgårdens IF 4 - 3  
Oxelösunds IK - Söderfors GoIF 1 - 9  
Nyborgs SK - Djurgårdens IF 4 - 3  
IK Tellus - Söderfors GoIF 5 - 5  
Djurgårdens IF - IK Tellus 3 - 3  
Karlsborgs BK - Nyborgs SK 5 - 9  
Söderfors GoIF - Oxelösunds IK 11 - 1  
Kållands BK - Öjaby IS 4 - 3  
Otterbäckens BK - Målilla GoIF 9 - 2  
Tranås BoIS - Blåsut BK 4 - 4  
Värmbol/Katrineholm BK - Lidköpings AIK 6 - 8  
Blåsut BK - Målilla GoIF 6 - 8  
Värmbol/Katrineholm BK - Kållands BK 8 - 6  
Lidköpings AIK - Öjaby IS 4 - 3  
Tranås BoIS - Otterbäckens BK 5 - 3  
Blåsut BK - Värmbol/Katrineholm BK 6 - 7  
Lidköpings AIK - Tranås BoIS 3 - 3  
Målilla GoIF - Kållands BK 6 - 7  
Öjaby IS - Otterbäckens BK 4 - 6  
Målilla GoIF - Lidköpings AIK 3 - 3  
Otterbäckens BK - Värmbol/Katrineholm BK 4 - 8  
Kållands BK - Tranås BoIS 4 - 7  
Öjaby IS - Blåsut BK 3 - 7  
Lidköpings AIK - Blåsut BK 5 - 1  
Målilla GoIF - Öjaby IS 6 - 1  
Otterbäckens BK - Kållands BK 7 - 5  
Värmbol/Katrineholm BK - Tranås BoIS 5 - 1  
Blåsut BK - Otterbäckens BK 7 - 4  
Kållands BK - Lidköpings AIK 2 - 5  
Tranås BoIS - Målilla GoIF 5 - 3  
Öjaby IS - Värmbol/Katrineholm BK 4 - 8  
Kållands BK - Blåsut BK 9 - 6  
Målilla GoIF - Värmbol/Katrineholm BK 9 - 6  
Otterbäckens BK - Lidköpings AIK 4 - 6  
Öjaby IS - Tranås BoIS 2 - 5  
Kållands BK - Värmbol/Katrineholm BK 3 - 2  
Otterbäckens BK - Tranås BoIS 6 - 3  
Målilla GoIF - Blåsut BK 6 - 6  
Öjaby IS - Lidköpings AIK 2 - 4  
Blåsut BK - Öjaby IS 6 - 4  
Tranås BoIS - Kållands BK 8 - 4  
Värmbol/Katrineholm BK - Otterbäckens BK 7 - 4  
Lidköpings AIK - Målilla GoIF 4 - 4  
Kållands BK - Målilla GoIF 4 - 5  
Otterbäckens BK - Öjaby IS 9 - 2  
Tranås BoIS - Lidköpings AIK 2 - 3  
Värmbol/Katrineholm BK - Blåsut BK 4 - 4  
Blåsut BK - Tranås BoIS 4 - 7  
Lidköpings AIK - Värmbol/Katrineholm BK 9 - 4  
Målilla GoIF - Otterbäckens BK 3 - 7  
Öjaby IS - Kållands BK 4 - 3  
Finland - Kazakhstan 2 - 2  
Sweden - Norway 6 - 2  
Russia - USA 19 - 1  
Kazakhstan - Norway 9 - 1  
USA - Sweden 2 - 20  
Finland - Russia 2 - 6  
Sweden - Kazakhstan 7 - 5  
USA - Finland 0 - 15  
Norway - Russia 0 - 22  
USA - Kazakhstan 1 - 17  
Norway - Finland 3 - 11  
Russia - Sweden 5 - 3  
Norway - USA 7 - 2  
Kazakhstan - Russia 2 - 14  
Sweden - Finland 7 - 5  
Hungary - Canada 2 - 9  
Belarus - Holland 6 - 1  
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Estonia - Belarus 5 - 18  
Holland - Canada 1 - 8  
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Canada - Estonia 18 - 0  
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Hungary - Holland 4 - 5  
Holland - Estonia 9 - 1  
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Belarus - Hungary 18 - 1  
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Estonia - Hungary 2 - 10  
Canada - Belarus 4 - 4  
Norway U17 - Sweden U17 0 - 8  
Finland U17 - Russia U17 2 - 6  
Norway U17 - Finland U17 2 - 3  
Sweden U17 - Russia U17 1 - 1  
Norway U17 - Russia U17 0 - 8  
Finland U17 - Sweden U17 0 - 4  
Sweden - Kazakhstan 14 - 2  
Russia - Norway 6 - 3  
Kazakhstan - Russia 3 - 10  
Sweden - Finland 7 - 1  
Finland - Norway 5 - 3  
Sweden - Russia 4 - 3  
Kazakhstan - Norway 4 - 4  
Russia - Finland 3 - 4  
Finland - Kazakhstan 3 - 7  
Sweden - Norway 6 - 6  
Canada - USA 3 - 4  
Hungary - Estonia 2 - 3  
Belarus - Holland 7 - 0  
Estonia - Canada 2 - 6  
Hungary - USA 1 - 10  
Belarus - Estonia 2 - 1  
Holland - USA 0 - 12  
Belarus - Canada 3 - 2  
Estonia - USA 0 - 10  
Hungary - Holland 4 - 1  
Hungary - Belarus 4 - 2  
Holland - Canada 1 - 6  
Belarus - USA 1 - 6  
Holland - Estonia 0 - 6  
Hungary - Canada 3 - 3  
Finland - Kazakhstan 4 - 2  
Russia - Norway 8 - 1  
Sweden - Finland 9 - 4  
Kazakhstan - Russia 3 - 12  
Norway - Kazakhstan 5 - 6  
Russia - Sweden 2 - 6  
Finland - Norway 5 - 1  
Sweden - Kazakhstan 6 - 1  
Sweden - Norway 6 - 2  
Russia - Finland 5 - 1  
Estonia - Belarus 4 - 21  
USA - Holland 18 - 0  
Holland - Estonia 3 - 7  
USA - Belarus 4 - 6  
Estonia - USA 0 - 15  
Holland - Belarus 1 - 9  
Finland - Norway 6 - 0  
Belarus - Kazakhstan 0 - 23  
Sweden - Russia 4 - 2  
Norway - USA 4 - 1  
Sweden - Kazakhstan 10 - 6  
Finland - Belarus 23 - 0  
Belarus - Russia 1 - 8  
Finland - USA 12 - 1  
Norway - Kazakhstan 5 - 7  
Belarus - USA 0 - 14  
Russia - Kazakhstan 16 - 1  
Sweden - Norway 14 - 5  
Finland - Russia 5 - 10  
USA - Kazakhstan 1 - 14  
Sweden - Belarus 24 - 0  
Russia - USA 11 - 3  
Finland - Sweden 4 - 6  
Norway - Belarus 32 - 0  
Finland - Kazakhstan 7 - 12  
Sweden - USA 18 - 1  
Norway - Russia 2 - 16  
Russia II - Sweden 6 - 4  
Norway - Russia 2 - 7  
Zorkij - Finland 3 - 3  
Sweden U - Russia II 1 - 1  
Sweden - Zorkij 1 - 2  
Russia - Sweden U 2 - 2  
Finland - Norway 5 - 1  
Sweden - Sweden U 4 - 1  
Russia II - Finland 6 - 3  
Russia - Zorkij 6 - 3  
Sweden U - Norway 10 - 0  
Zorkij - Russia II 1 - 2  
Norway - Sweden 0 - 8  
Finland - Russia 0 - 6  
Sweden U - Zorkij 3 - 2  
Russia II - Russia 0 - 8  
Sweden - Finland 4 - 1  
Norway - Russia II 1 - 7  
Finland - Sweden U 2 - 5  
Zorkij - Norway 5 - 3  
Russia - Sweden 3 - 3  
Finland - Sweden 2 - 3  
Sweden - Russia 1 - 1  
Finland - Russia 4 - 1  
Kazakhstan - USA 5 - 0  
Sweden - Norway 8 - 1  
Russia - Finland 5 - 3  
USA - Sweden 0 - 11  
Norway - Finland 4 - 5  
Kazakhstan - Russia 2 - 11  
Norway - Kazakhstan 6 - 2  
Finland - Sweden 3 - 4  
USA - Russia 1 - 12  
Finland - USA 11 - 1  
Sweden - Kazakhstan 16 - 0  
Norway - Russia 1 - 6  
Norway - USA 7 - 0  
Kazakhstan - Finland 2 - 6  
Russia - Sweden 0 - 0  
Edsbyns IF - Boltic/Göta 7 - 2  
Brobergs IF - Karlsbyhedens IK 7 - 1  
Boltic/Göta - Karlsbyhedens IK 9 - 2  
Edsbyns IF - Brobergs IF 7 - 0  
Edsbyns IF - Karlsbyhedens IK 16 - 0  
Brobergs IF - Boltic/Göta 7 - 5  
Sandvikens AIK - Falu BS 0 - 1  
Vetlanda BK - Örebro SK 5 - 1  
Vetlanda BK - Falu BS 4 - 1  
Sandvikens AIK - Örebro SK 9 - 2  
Falu BS - Örebro SK 6 - 2  
Sandvikens AIK - Vetlanda BK 4 - 2  
Hammarby IF - Tillberga IK BK 12 - 4  
IFK Motala - Selångers SK 3 - 3  
Hammarby IF - Selångers SK 5 - 0  
IFK Motala - Tillberga IK BK 0 - 4  
Hammarby IF - IFK Motala 5 - 2  
Selångers SK - Tillberga IK BK 4 - 10  
Bollnäs GoIF - Ljusdals BK 7 - 1  
Västerås SK - Kalix Bandy 4 - 2  
Ljusdals BK - Kalix Bandy 3 - 0  
Bollnäs GoIF - Västerås SK 3 - 1  
Bollnäs GoIF - Kalix Bandy 7 - 2  
Västerås SK - Ljusdals BK 7 - 3  
Brobergs IF - Mjøndalens IF 3 - 0  
Kuzbass - Sandvikens AIK 3 - 4  
Sandvikens AIK - Mjøndalens IF 5 - 0  
Brobergs IF - Kuzbass 1 - 2  
Kuzbass - Mjøndalens IF 5 - 1  
Brobergs IF - Sandvikens AIK 5 - 1  
Villa Lidköping BK - Zorkij 2 - 4  
Vodnik - Västerås SK 0 - 4  
Villa Lidköping BK - Västerås SK 3 - 1  
Vodnik - Zorkij 2 - 3  
Villa Lidköping BK - Vodnik 4 - 6  
Västerås SK - Zorkij 1 - 0  
Bollnäs GoIF - Tornio PV 7 - 1  
Edsbyns IF - SKA Neftyanik 5 - 2  
Bollnäs GoIF - SKA Neftyanik 2 - 1  
Edsbyns IF - Tornio PV 10 - 4  
Bollnäs GoIF - Edsbyns IF 3 - 1  
Tornio PV - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 6  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Narukerä (Pori) 16 - 1  
Ljusdals BK - Solberg 8 - 2  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Baykal Energy 11 - 1  
Baykal Energy - Narukerä (Pori) 8 - 1  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Solberg 10 - 0  
Ljusdals BK - Narukerä (Pori) 3 - 3  
Baykal Energy - Solberg 9 - 2  
Ljusdals BK - Dynamo (Moscow) 0 - 3  
Ljusdals BK - Baykal Energy 1 - 3  
Solberg - Narukerä (Pori) 4 - 6  
Norway - Russia 2 - 12  
Sweden - Kazakhstan 14 - 1  
Belarus - Finland 1 - 13  
Norway - Belarus 17 - 2  
Kazakhstan - Russia 3 - 21  
Sweden - Finland 4 - 5  
Kazakhstan - Norway 10 - 4  
Belarus - Sweden 1 - 13  
Finland - Russia 1 - 5  
Belarus - Kazakhstan 4 - 14  
Norway - Finland 3 - 6  
Russia - Sweden 5 - 4  
Russia - Belarus 9 - 4  
Finland - Kazakhstan 7 - 3  
Sweden - Norway 6 - 2  
Falu BS - Brobergs IF 5 - 4  
Bollnäs GoIF - Hammarby IF 5 - 2  
IK Sirius BK - Edsbyns IF 2 - 4  
Ljusdals BK - Sandvikens AIK 4 - 5  
Brobergs IF - IK Sirius BK 7 - 3  
Edsbyns IF - Falu BS 8 - 4  
Hammarby IF - Ljusdals BK 11 - 2  
Sandvikens AIK - Bollnäs GoIF 12 - 3  
Bollnäs GoIF - Edsbyns IF 4 - 7  
Hammarby IF - IK Sirius BK 7 - 1  
Ljusdals BK - Brobergs IF 3 - 6  
Sandvikens AIK - Falu BS 3 - 3  
Brobergs IF - Hammarby IF 4 - 3  
Edsbyns IF - Sandvikens AIK 8 - 5  
Falu BS - Ljusdals BK 6 - 4  
IK Sirius BK - Bollnäs GoIF 2 - 5  
Bollnäs GoIF - Falu BS 5 - 2  
Hammarby IF - Edsbyns IF 4 - 1  
Ljusdals BK - IK Sirius BK 6 - 4  
Sandvikens AIK - Brobergs IF 2 - 4  
Edsbyns IF - Ljusdals BK 10 - 2  
Falu BS - Hammarby IF 2 - 7  
Brobergs IF - Bollnäs GoIF 6 - 3  
IK Sirius BK - Sandvikens AIK 3 - 9  
IK Sirius BK - Falu BS 3 - 3  
Sandvikens AIK - Hammarby IF 4 - 3  
Bollnäs GoIF - Ljusdals BK 7 - 6  
Brobergs IF - Edsbyns IF 3 - 4  
Hammarby IF - Sandvikens AIK 4 - 6  
Edsbyns IF - Brobergs IF 5 - 2  
Falu BS - IK Sirius BK 2 - 0  
Ljusdals BK - Bollnäs GoIF 2 - 7  
Bollnäs GoIF - Brobergs IF 6 - 5  
Hammarby IF - Falu BS 5 - 2  
Ljusdals BK - Edsbyns IF 4 - 13  
Sandvikens AIK - IK Sirius BK 7 - 3  
Brobergs IF - Sandvikens AIK 3 - 3  
Edsbyns IF - Hammarby IF 7 - 6  
Falu BS - Bollnäs GoIF 4 - 3  
IK Sirius BK - Ljusdals BK 4 - 3  
Bollnäs GoIF - IK Sirius BK 7 - 3  
Hammarby IF - Brobergs IF 8 - 0  
Ljusdals BK - Falu BS 5 - 7  
Sandvikens AIK - Edsbyns IF 5 - 6  
Brobergs IF - Ljusdals BK 6 - 5  
Edsbyns IF - Bollnäs GoIF 11 - 3  
Falu BS - Sandvikens AIK 3 - 4  
IK Sirius BK - Hammarby IF 5 - 10  
Bollnäs GoIF - Sandvikens AIK 1 - 3  
Falu BS - Edsbyns IF 3 - 10  
IK Sirius BK - Brobergs IF 5 - 9  
Ljusdals BK - Hammarby IF 4 - 11  
Brobergs IF - Falu BS 5 - 4  
Edsbyns IF - IK Sirius BK 7 - 3  
Hammarby IF - Bollnäs GoIF 5 - 7  
Sandvikens AIK - Ljusdals BK 12 - 3  
IFK Vänersborg - Villa Lidköping BK 6 - 2  
IFK Motala - Derby BK 8 - 4  
Katrineholms SK - Vetlanda BK 5 - 7  
Västerås SK - Boltic/Göta 5 - 2  
Derby BK - Västerås SK 2 - 3  
Boltic/Göta - IFK Motala 4 - 3  
Vetlanda BK - IFK Vänersborg 4 - 3  
Villa Lidköping BK - Katrineholms SK 8 - 3  
IFK Motala - Villa Lidköping BK 4 - 3  
IFK Vänersborg - Derby BK 10 - 2  
Katrineholms SK - Boltic/Göta 5 - 9  
Västerås SK - Vetlanda BK 5 - 2  
Derby BK - Boltic/Göta 9 - 7  
IFK Vänersborg - Katrineholms SK 11 - 2  
Vetlanda BK - IFK Motala 6 - 3  
Västerås SK - Villa Lidköping BK 5 - 2  
Boltic/Göta - IFK Vänersborg 2 - 5  
IFK Motala - Västerås SK 5 - 5  
Katrineholms SK - Derby BK 7 - 4  
Villa Lidköping BK - Vetlanda BK 10 - 4  
IFK Vänersborg - IFK Motala 8 - 3  
Katrineholms SK - Västerås SK 4 - 6  
Vetlanda BK - Derby BK 13 - 0  
Villa Lidköping BK - Boltic/Göta 7 - 6  
Derby BK - Villa Lidköping BK 2 - 5  
Boltic/Göta - Vetlanda BK 2 - 10  
IFK Motala - Katrineholms SK 4 - 3  
Västerås SK - IFK Vänersborg 1 - 2  
IFK Vänersborg - Västerås SK 3 - 5  
Vetlanda BK - Boltic/Göta 6 - 3  
Villa Lidköping BK - Derby BK 6 - 2  
Katrineholms SK - IFK Motala 5 - 10  
Derby BK - Vetlanda BK 5 - 4  
Boltic/Göta - Villa Lidköping BK 2 - 8  
IFK Motala - IFK Vänersborg 3 - 9  
Västerås SK - Katrineholms SK 10 - 1  
Boltic/Göta - Derby BK 7 - 1  
IFK Motala - Vetlanda BK 2 - 3  
Katrineholms SK - IFK Vänersborg 3 - 5  
Villa Lidköping BK - Västerås SK 7 - 2  
Derby BK - Katrineholms SK 2 - 3  
IFK Vänersborg - Boltic/Göta 7 - 3  
Vetlanda BK - Villa Lidköping BK 2 - 6  
Västerås SK - IFK Motala 4 - 2  
Derby BK - IFK Motala 2 - 7  
Boltic/Göta - Västerås SK 4 - 4  
Vetlanda BK - Katrineholms SK 8 - 3  
Villa Lidköping BK - IFK Vänersborg 5 - 9  
IFK Motala - Boltic/Göta 3 - 3  
IFK Vänersborg - Vetlanda BK 3 - 2  
Katrineholms SK - Villa Lidköping BK 7 - 6  
Västerås SK - Derby BK 10 - 0  
Derby BK - IFK Vänersborg 2 - 5  
Boltic/Göta - Katrineholms SK 17 - 2  
Vetlanda BK - Västerås SK 4 - 5  
Villa Lidköping BK - IFK Motala 7 - 4  
Edsbyns IF - Zorkij 5 - 6  
Zorkij - Bollnäs GoIF 5 - 4  
Edsbyns IF - Bollnäs GoIF 10 - 3  
Vetlanda BK - Sandvikens AIK 1 - 4  
Tornio PV - Vetlanda BK 2 - 9  
Sandvikens AIK - Tornio PV 14 - 2  
Falu BS - Västerås SK 3 - 2  
Hammarby IF - Falu BS 5 - 4  
Västerås SK - Hammarby IF 7 - 1  
SKA Neftyanik - Brobergs IF 5 - 4  
Villa Lidköping BK - SKA Neftyanik 5 - 8  
Brobergs IF - Villa Lidköping BK 5 - 3  
Villa Lidköping BK - Baykal Energy 4 - 2  
Boltic/Göta - Baykal Energy 2 - 6  
Villa Lidköping BK - Boltic/Göta 12 - 3  
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Katrineholms SK - Mayak 2 - 3  
IFK Helsinki - Stabæk 0 - 4  
Värmbol/Katrineholm BK - Stabæk 4 - 5  
Katrineholms SK - IFK Helsinki 8 - 3  
Stabæk - Mayak 0 - 8  
Värmbol/Katrineholm BK - IFK Helsinki 5 - 6  
Värmbol/Katrineholm BK - Mayak 2 - 7  
Katrineholms SK - Stabæk 3 - 2  
IFK Helsinki - Mayak 1 - 8  
Katrineholms SK - Värmbol/Katrineholm BK 12 - 3  
IK Sirius BK - Skutskärs IF BK 9 - 2  
Skutskärs IF BK - Derby BK 1 - 4  
IK Sirius BK - IFK Vänersborg 0 - 3  
Skutskärs IF BK - IFK Vänersborg 2 - 5  
IK Sirius BK - Derby BK 2 - 3  
IFK Vänersborg - Derby BK 4 - 0  
Gustavsbergs IF - Tillberga IK BK 6 - 9  
Katrineholms SK - Tillberga IK BK 6 - 8  
Vetlanda BK - Gustavsbergs IF 6 - 4  
Tillberga IK BK - Vetlanda BK 3 - 5  
Vetlanda BK - Katrineholms SK 6 - 4  
Gustavsbergs IF - Katrineholms SK 5 - 9  
GAIS Bandyklubb - IFK Kungälv Inställd  
GAIS Bandyklubb - Nävelsjö SK Inställd  
IFK Kungälv - Nävelsjö SK Inställd  
Frillesås AIK - Ale/Surte BK Inställd  
Jönköping bandy - Frillesås AIK Inställd  
Jönköping bandy - Ale/Surte BK Inställd  
Severonickel - Vastus 2 - 4  
Eurocity Bandy - Kalix Bandy 1 - 6  
Eurocity Bandy - Severonickel 2 - 3  
Kalix Bandy - Vastus 6 - 4  
Kalix Bandy - OPS Uleåborg 4 - 2  
Eurocity Bandy - Vastus 1 - 6  
Severonickel - OPS Uleåborg 3 - 4  
Kalix Bandy - Severonickel 2 - 2  
OPS Uleåborg - Vastus 0 - 8  
Eurocity Bandy - OPS Uleåborg 3 - 3  
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Tornio PV 5 - 5  
Nyborgs SK - Karlsborgs BK 2 - 2  
OLS Uleåborg - AMNGR (Murmansk) 2 - 6  
Tornio PV - Nyborgs SK 8 - 2  
OLS Uleåborg - Karlsborgs BK 4 - 1  
Nyborgs SK - AMNGR (Murmansk) 0 - 12  
Karlsborgs BK - Tornio PV 4 - 4  
OLS Uleåborg - Tornio PV 7 - 3  
OLS Uleåborg - Nyborgs SK 7 - 0  
Karlsborgs BK - AMNGR (Murmansk) 2 - 9  
OPS Uleåborg - Vastus Inställd  
OPS Uleåborg - Kalix Bandy Inställd  
Vastus - WP 35 Inställd  
Kalix Bandy - Vastus Inställd  
OPS Uleåborg - WP 35 Inställd  
Kalix Bandy - WP 35 Inställd  
OLS Uleåborg - Tornio PV Inställd  
Eurocity Bandy - Kampparit (Mikkeli) Inställd  
Eurocity Bandy - Tornio PV Inställd  
OLS Uleåborg - Kampparit (Mikkeli) Inställd  
OLS Uleåborg - Eurocity Bandy Inställd  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Tornio PV Inställd  
Skutskärs IF BK - Lidköpings AIK 4 - 3  
Selångers SK - Nyborgs SK 9 - 2  
Nyborgs SK - Skutskärs IF BK 4 - 3  
Lidköpings AIK - Selångers SK 2 - 5  
Lidköpings AIK - Nyborgs SK 4 - 3  
Selångers SK - Skutskärs IF BK 1 - 3  
Øvrev./Hosle - Sarpsborg 1 - 3  
Mjøndalens IF - Ullevål IL 4 - 0  
Sarpsborg - Ullevål IL 3 - 1  
Mjøndalens IF - Øvrev./Hosle 6 - 1  
Sarpsborg - Mjøndalens IF 2 - 2  
Ullevål IL - Øvrev./Hosle 3 - 3  
Drammen Bandy - Stabæk 1 - 3  
Ready - Solberg 2 - 5  
Solberg - Drammen Bandy 2 - 1  
Stabæk - Ready 5 - 0  
Solberg - Stabæk 2 - 3  
Drammen Bandy - Ready 4 - 1  
Hauger BK - Stabæk II 3 - 7  
Høvik - Øvrev./Hosle II 4 - 0  
Øvrev./Hosle II - Hauger BK 4 - 4  
Stabæk II - Høvik 4 - 3  
Øvrev./Hosle II - Stabæk II 1 - 6  
Hauger BK - Høvik 1 - 4  
Haslum IL - Ullern 1 - 5  
Snarøya - Solberg II 0 - 4  
Ullern - Snarøya 1 - 1  
Solberg II - Haslum IL 16 - 2  
Haslum IL - Snarøya 0 - 12  
Solberg II - Ullern 6 - 1  
Jenisej - IK Sirius BK 1 - 2  
IK Sirius BK - IFK Vänersborg 4 - 6  
IFK Vänersborg - Jenisej 5 - 3  
Eurocity Bandy - Kalix Bandy 2 - 10  
Karlsborgs BK - Nyborgs SK 7 - 2  
Karlsbyhedens IK - Skutskärs IF BK 4 - 1  
Söderfors GoIF - Selångers SK 4 - 8  
Kalix Bandy - Karlsbyhedens IK 10 - 0  
Nyborgs SK - Söderfors GoIF 3 - 2  
Selångers SK - Eurocity Bandy 6 - 2  
Skutskärs IF BK - Karlsborgs BK 10 - 5  
Kalix Bandy - Söderfors GoIF 7 - 0  
Nyborgs SK - Karlsbyhedens IK 2 - 2  
Selångers SK - Karlsborgs BK 20 - 2  
Skutskärs IF BK - Eurocity Bandy 5 - 4  
Kalix Bandy - Eurocity Bandy 12 - 2  
Karlsbyhedens IK - Selångers SK 1 - 12  
Nyborgs SK - Karlsborgs BK 0 - 7  
Skutskärs IF BK - Söderfors GoIF 6 - 3  
Eurocity Bandy - Selångers SK 4 - 5  
Karlsborgs BK - Skutskärs IF BK 6 - 6  
Karlsbyhedens IK - Kalix Bandy 3 - 3  
Söderfors GoIF - Nyborgs SK 9 - 1  
Eurocity Bandy - Skutskärs IF BK 6 - 3  
Karlsborgs BK - Selångers SK 3 - 4  
Karlsbyhedens IK - Nyborgs SK 6 - 1  
Söderfors GoIF - Kalix Bandy 3 - 10  
Kalix Bandy - Karlsborgs BK 5 - 1  
Nyborgs SK - Eurocity Bandy 5 - 6  
Selångers SK - Söderfors GoIF 8 - 5  
Skutskärs IF BK - Karlsbyhedens IK 4 - 3  
Kalix Bandy - Nyborgs SK 6 - 1  
Karlsborgs BK - Eurocity Bandy 5 - 5  
Selångers SK - Skutskärs IF BK 2 - 1  
Karlsbyhedens IK - Söderfors GoIF 3 - 6  
Eurocity Bandy - Söderfors GoIF 10 - 1  
Karlsborgs BK - Karlsbyhedens IK 11 - 5  
Selångers SK - Nyborgs SK 8 - 2  
Skutskärs IF BK - Kalix Bandy 2 - 15  
Eurocity Bandy - Karlsbyhedens IK 10 - 4  
Karlsborgs BK - Söderfors GoIF 4 - 4  
Selångers SK - Kalix Bandy 4 - 7  
Skutskärs IF BK - Nyborgs SK 8 - 3  
Kalix Bandy - Skutskärs IF BK 10 - 2  
Nyborgs SK - Selångers SK 3 - 5  
Karlsbyhedens IK - Karlsborgs BK 5 - 8  
Söderfors GoIF - Eurocity Bandy 10 - 9  
Kalix Bandy - Selångers SK 3 - 3  
Karlsbyhedens IK - Eurocity Bandy 1 - 8  
Nyborgs SK - Skutskärs IF BK 3 - 8  
Söderfors GoIF - Karlsborgs BK 8 - 5  
Eurocity Bandy - Karlsborgs BK 6 - 5  
Nyborgs SK - Kalix Bandy 1 - 9  
Selångers SK - Karlsbyhedens IK 4 - 1  
Söderfors GoIF - Skutskärs IF BK 3 - 3  
Eurocity Bandy - Nyborgs SK 3 - 1  
Karlsborgs BK - Kalix Bandy 2 - 8  
Skutskärs IF BK - Selångers SK 4 - 4  
Söderfors GoIF - Karlsbyhedens IK 4 - 2  
Frillesås BK - IFK Kungälv 5 - 3  
Ale/Surte BK - Jönköping bandy 4 - 2  
Nässjö IF - Nävelsjö SK 4 - 4  
Tranås BoIS - GAIS Bandyklubb 4 - 3  
GAIS Bandyklubb - Ale/Surte BK 2 - 4  
IFK Kungälv - Tranås BoIS 5 - 4  
Jönköping bandy - Nässjö IF 7 - 2  
Nävelsjö SK - Frillesås BK 3 - 8  
Nässjö IF - GAIS Bandyklubb 5 - 3  
Nävelsjö SK - IFK Kungälv 2 - 7  
Ale/Surte BK - Tranås BoIS 2 - 1  
Frillesås BK - Jönköping bandy 3 - 4  
IFK Kungälv - Ale/Surte BK 1 - 3  
GAIS Bandyklubb - Frillesås BK 8 - 4  
Jönköping bandy - Nävelsjö SK 4 - 4  
Tranås BoIS - Nässjö IF 4 - 1  
Jönköping bandy - IFK Kungälv 4 - 3  
Nässjö IF - Ale/Surte BK 6 - 1  
Nävelsjö SK - GAIS Bandyklubb 2 - 8  
Frillesås BK - Tranås BoIS 5 - 4  
GAIS Bandyklubb - Jönköping bandy 6 - 7  
Ale/Surte BK - Frillesås BK 3 - 3  
IFK Kungälv - Nässjö IF 6 - 6  
Tranås BoIS - Nävelsjö SK 4 - 3  
GAIS Bandyklubb - IFK Kungälv 8 - 7  
Jönköping bandy - Tranås BoIS 3 - 2  
Nävelsjö SK - Ale/Surte BK 5 - 7  
Frillesås BK - Nässjö IF 5 - 3  
Ale/Surte BK - Nässjö IF 3 - 3  
GAIS Bandyklubb - Nävelsjö SK 7 - 5  
IFK Kungälv - Jönköping bandy 8 - 3  
Tranås BoIS - Frillesås BK 1 - 6  
IFK Kungälv - GAIS Bandyklubb 3 - 4  
Ale/Surte BK - Nävelsjö SK 4 - 4  
Nässjö IF - Frillesås BK 6 - 7  
Tranås BoIS - Jönköping bandy 2 - 6  
Frillesås BK - Ale/Surte BK 5 - 5  
Jönköping bandy - GAIS Bandyklubb 6 - 2  
Nässjö IF - IFK Kungälv 2 - 9  
Nävelsjö SK - Tranås BoIS 4 - 6  
Ale/Surte BK - IFK Kungälv 3 - 3  
Frillesås BK - GAIS Bandyklubb 6 - 3  
Nässjö IF - Tranås BoIS 6 - 1  
Nävelsjö SK - Jönköping bandy 1 - 7  
IFK Kungälv - Nävelsjö SK 8 - 3  
Jönköping bandy - Frillesås BK 2 - 6  
Tranås BoIS - Ale/Surte BK 1 - 4  
GAIS Bandyklubb - Nässjö IF 5 - 5  
Frillesås BK - Nävelsjö SK 7 - 0  
Nässjö IF - Jönköping bandy 6 - 4  
Tranås BoIS - IFK Kungälv 3 - 5  
Ale/Surte BK - GAIS Bandyklubb 3 - 3  
GAIS Bandyklubb - Tranås BoIS 9 - 5  
IFK Kungälv - Frillesås BK 6 - 7  
Jönköping bandy - Ale/Surte BK 8 - 3  
Nävelsjö SK - Nässjö IF 4 - 3  
Gustavsbergs IF - Grängesbergs BK 5 - 4  
IK Tellus - AIK 10 - 6  
Sköndal/GT76 - Uppsala BoIS 6 - 3  
Tillberga IK BK - Västanfors IF 7 - 4  
AIK - Tillberga IK BK 3 - 16  
Uppsala BoIS - Gustavsbergs IF 3 - 8  
Grängesbergs BK - IK Tellus 3 - 5  
Västanfors IF - Sköndal/GT76 6 - 4  
Tillberga IK BK - IK Tellus 16 - 2  
Uppsala BoIS - Grängesbergs BK 5 - 2  
Gustavsbergs IF - Västanfors IF 2 - 7  
AIK - Sköndal/GT76 3 - 8  
AIK - Gustavsbergs IF 2 - 13  
Grängesbergs BK - Tillberga IK BK 3 - 7  
IK Tellus - Sköndal/GT76 2 - 13  
Uppsala BoIS - Västanfors IF 1 - 3  
Uppsala BoIS - AIK 11 - 0  
Gustavsbergs IF - IK Tellus 16 - 1  
Sköndal/GT76 - Tillberga IK BK 7 - 5  
Västanfors IF - Grängesbergs BK 11 - 2  
Grängesbergs BK - Sköndal/GT76 2 - 4  
IK Tellus - Uppsala BoIS 4 - 3  
AIK - Västanfors IF 3 - 14  
Tillberga IK BK - Gustavsbergs IF 7 - 4  
AIK - Grängesbergs BK 2 - 4  
Uppsala BoIS - Tillberga IK BK 1 - 7  
Gustavsbergs IF - Sköndal/GT76 7 - 5  
Västanfors IF - IK Tellus 6 - 4  
Grängesbergs BK - AIK 13 - 6  
IK Tellus - Västanfors IF 2 - 6  
Sköndal/GT76 - Gustavsbergs IF 8 - 4  
Tillberga IK BK - Uppsala BoIS 9 - 1  
Gustavsbergs IF - Tillberga IK BK 6 - 6  
Sköndal/GT76 - Grängesbergs BK 8 - 7  
Västanfors IF - AIK 18 - 1  
Uppsala BoIS - IK Tellus 3 - 2  
IK Tellus - Gustavsbergs IF 4 - 8  
Grängesbergs BK - Västanfors IF 1 - 7  
Tillberga IK BK - Sköndal/GT76 9 - 2  
AIK - Uppsala BoIS 3 - 9  
Västanfors IF - Uppsala BoIS 4 - 1  
Gustavsbergs IF - AIK 8 - 2  
Sköndal/GT76 - IK Tellus 4 - 4  
Tillberga IK BK - Grängesbergs BK 14 - 0  
Sköndal/GT76 - AIK 9 - 3  
Grängesbergs BK - Uppsala BoIS 5 - 1  
IK Tellus - Tillberga IK BK 3 - 11  
Västanfors IF - Gustavsbergs IF 5 - 1  
Gustavsbergs IF - Uppsala BoIS 7 - 2  
IK Tellus - Grängesbergs BK 12 - 1  
Sköndal/GT76 - Västanfors IF 5 - 7  
Tillberga IK BK - AIK 21 - 2  
AIK - IK Tellus 5 - 7  
Uppsala BoIS - Sköndal/GT76 5 - 1  
Grängesbergs BK - Gustavsbergs IF 6 - 12  
Västanfors IF - Tillberga IK BK 6 - 5  
Härnösands AIK - Östersunds BS 4 - 2  
IFK Rättvik BK - Söråkers IF/BK 2 - 4  
LBK/Stjärnan - Forsbacka IK 6 - 8  
Umeå BS - Grycksbo IF BK 8 - 1  
Härnösands AIK - Grycksbo IF BK 9 - 1  
Forsbacka IK - Härnösands AIK 6 - 5  
Grycksbo IF BK - LBK/Stjärnan 2 - 17  
Söråkers IF/BK - Umeå BS 3 - 7  
Östersunds BS - IFK Rättvik BK 2 - 1  
Härnösands AIK - LBK/Stjärnan 2 - 8  
IFK Rättvik BK - Forsbacka IK 6 - 5  
Söråkers IF/BK - Grycksbo IF BK 5 - 1  
Umeå BS - Östersunds BS 6 - 4  
Forsbacka IK - Umeå BS 5 - 6  
Grycksbo IF BK - Härnösands AIK 4 - 2  
LBK/Stjärnan - IFK Rättvik BK 6 - 6  
Östersunds BS - Söråkers IF/BK 5 - 2  
LBK/Stjärnan - Umeå BS 4 - 12  
Grycksbo IF BK - IFK Rättvik BK 5 - 4  
Söråkers IF/BK - Härnösands AIK 2 - 4  
Östersunds BS - LBK/Stjärnan 2 - 8  
Forsbacka IK - Östersunds BS 7 - 4  
LBK/Stjärnan - Söråkers IF/BK 5 - 3  
IFK Rättvik BK - Härnösands AIK 4 - 5  
Östersunds BS - Grycksbo IF BK 7 - 4  
Härnösands AIK - Forsbacka IK 0 - 7  
IFK Rättvik BK - Östersunds BS 7 - 4  
LBK/Stjärnan - Grycksbo IF BK 11 - 4  
Umeå BS - Söråkers IF/BK 7 - 3  
Grycksbo IF BK - Östersunds BS 3 - 2  
Umeå BS - Forsbacka IK 5 - 2  
Härnösands AIK - Söråkers IF/BK 4 - 7  
Forsbacka IK - LBK/Stjärnan 5 - 4  
Grycksbo IF BK - Umeå BS 5 - 8  
Östersunds BS - Härnösands AIK 3 - 6  
IFK Rättvik BK - Umeå BS 4 - 5  
Grycksbo IF BK - Forsbacka IK 1 - 21  
LBK/Stjärnan - Östersunds BS 12 - 3  
Söråkers IF/BK - IFK Rättvik BK 5 - 7  
Härnösands AIK - Umeå BS 2 - 8  
Forsbacka IK - Grycksbo IF BK 6 - 3  
IFK Rättvik BK - LBK/Stjärnan 3 - 5  
Söråkers IF/BK - Östersunds BS 4 - 5  
Forsbacka IK - Söråkers IF/BK 9 - 3  
Härnösands AIK - IFK Rättvik BK 11 - 8  
Umeå BS - LBK/Stjärnan 10 - 3  
Umeå BS - IFK Rättvik BK 12 - 3  
IFK Rättvik BK - Grycksbo IF BK 5 - 4  
Söråkers IF/BK - LBK/Stjärnan 7 - 3  
Umeå BS - Härnösands AIK 3 - 2  
Östersunds BS - Forsbacka IK 4 - 5  
Söråkers IF/BK - Forsbacka IK 4 - 4  
Forsbacka IK - IFK Rättvik BK 8 - 4  
Grycksbo IF BK - Söråkers IF/BK 7 - 4  
LBK/Stjärnan - Härnösands AIK 7 - 1  
Östersunds BS - Umeå BS 7 - 7  
Värmbol/Katrineholm BK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 2 - 12  
Lesjöfors IF - Örebro SK 1 - 16  
Lidköpings AIK - Finspångs AIK 2 - 5  
Slottsbrons IF - Otterbäckens BK 8 - 3  
Finspångs AIK - Slottsbrons IF 7 - 4  
Otterbäckens BK - Lesjöfors IF 9 - 3  
Värmbol/Katrineholm BK - Lidköpings AIK 5 - 5  
Örebro SK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 4 - 9  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Otterbäckens BK 14 - 3  
Lesjöfors IF - Finspångs AIK 3 - 6  
Slottsbrons IF - Lidköpings AIK 5 - 1  
Örebro SK - Värmbol/Katrineholm BK 11 - 1  
Otterbäckens BK - Örebro SK 3 - 5  
Finspångs AIK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 3 - 8  
Värmbol/Katrineholm BK - Slottsbrons IF 7 - 6  
Lidköpings AIK - Lesjöfors IF 3 - 4  
Lesjöfors IF - Slottsbrons IF 3 - 10  
Otterbäckens BK - Värmbol/Katrineholm BK 2 - 1  
Örebro SK - Finspångs AIK 7 - 2  
Lidköpings AIK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 1 - 15  
Finspångs AIK - Otterbäckens BK 9 - 1  
Lidköpings AIK - Örebro SK 4 - 5  
Slottsbrons IF - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 6 - 11  
Värmbol/Katrineholm BK - Lesjöfors IF 6 - 3  
Otterbäckens BK - Lidköpings AIK 1 - 6  
Finspångs AIK - Värmbol/Katrineholm BK 9 - 1  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Lesjöfors IF 16 - 0  
Slottsbrons IF - Örebro SK 2 - 8  
Lesjöfors IF - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 4 - 11  
Lidköpings AIK - Otterbäckens BK 6 - 5  
Örebro SK - Slottsbrons IF 14 - 2  
Värmbol/Katrineholm BK - Finspångs AIK 5 - 6  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Slottsbrons IF 9 - 1  
Lesjöfors IF - Värmbol/Katrineholm BK 5 - 5  
Otterbäckens BK - Finspångs AIK 4 - 3  
Örebro SK - Lidköpings AIK 3 - 2  
Finspångs AIK - Örebro SK 4 - 5  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Lidköpings AIK 11 - 2  
Slottsbrons IF - Lesjöfors IF 7 - 3  
Värmbol/Katrineholm BK - Otterbäckens BK 7 - 3  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Finspångs AIK 9 - 2  
Lesjöfors IF - Lidköpings AIK 4 - 8  
Slottsbrons IF - Värmbol/Katrineholm BK 6 - 5  
Örebro SK - Otterbäckens BK 9 - 1  
Finspångs AIK - Lesjöfors IF 13 - 3  
Lidköpings AIK - Slottsbrons IF 7 - 3  
Otterbäckens BK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 3 - 9  
Värmbol/Katrineholm BK - Örebro SK 5 - 13  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Örebro SK 10 - 4  
Lesjöfors IF - Otterbäckens BK 0 - 9  
Lidköpings AIK - Värmbol/Katrineholm BK 6 - 4  
Slottsbrons IF - Finspångs AIK 5 - 4  
Finspångs AIK - Lidköpings AIK 3 - 7  
Otterbäckens BK - Slottsbrons IF 3 - 4  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Värmbol/Katrineholm BK 7 - 2  
Örebro SK - Lesjöfors IF 16 - 3  
Sweden - Finland 11 - 3  
Russia - Kazakhstan 13 - 6  
Finland - Kazakhstan 7 - 2  
Sweden - Norway 5 - 2  
Russia - Finland 6 - 2  
Norway - Kazakhstan 7 - 7  
Russia - Norway 3 - 3  
Sweden - Kazakhstan 15 - 4  
Sweden - Russia 5 - 7  
Finland - Norway 5 - 4  
Canada - Holland 9 - 0  
USA - Hungary 12 - 0  
USA - Holland 13 - 1  
Canada - Hungary 10 - 4  
USA - Canada 5 - 2  
Hungary - Holland 9 - 3  
Mongolia - Estonia 4 - 3  
USA - Hungary 10 - 1  
Holland - Canada 0 - 9  
USA - Estonia 8 - 0  
Hungary - Canada 0 - 3  
Mongolia - Holland 0 - 3  
Mongolia - USA 0 - 14  
Holland - Hungary 1 - 3  
Estonia - Canada 0 - 4  
USA - Holland 14 - 0  
Hungary - Estonia 3 - 2  
Canada - Mongolia 4 - 0  
Estonia - Holland 1 - 3  
Hungary - Mongolia 3 - 0  
Canada - USA 1 - 4  
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Russia - Russia II 9 - 1  
Finland - Sweden 7 - 6  
Sweden - Russia 5 - 6  
Finland - Russia II 3 - 1  
Russia II - Sweden 6 - 9  
Finland - Russia 3 - 8  
OLS Uleåborg - OPS Uleåborg 13 - 0  
OLS Uleåborg - Tornio PV 10 - 5  
JPS - WP 35 3 - 4  
OPS Uleåborg - Vastus 5 - 9  
Narukerä (Pori) - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 7 - 4  
Botnia - Akilles Borgå 4 - 7  
Vastus - Tornio PV 2 - 3  
Veiterä - JPS 10 - 4  
Botnia - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 2 - 2  
Narukerä (Pori) - IFK Helsinki 8 - 3  
Veiterä - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 3 - 2  
JPS - Tornio PV 5 - 8  
IFK Helsinki - Veiterä 1 - 5  
Vastus - Botnia 2 - 8  
OPS Uleåborg - Akilles Borgå 6 - 3  
WP 35 - OLS Uleåborg 3 - 11  
JPS - OLS Uleåborg 3 - 10  
IFK Helsinki - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 4 - 2  
Vastus - Akilles Borgå 4 - 8  
OPS Uleåborg - Botnia 4 - 4  
Narukerä (Pori) - Veiterä 8 - 3  
WP 35 - Tornio PV 3 - 8  
Veiterä - OPS Uleåborg 5 - 3  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Vastus 4 - 5  
OLS Uleåborg - Narukerä (Pori) 10 - 1  
Akilles Borgå - JPS 6 - 3  
Botnia - WP 35 1 - 1  
Tornio PV - IFK Helsinki 7 - 4  
Tornio PV - Narukerä (Pori) 6 - 1  
OLS Uleåborg - IFK Helsinki 2 - 6  
Akilles Borgå - WP 35 7 - 6  
Veiterä - Vastus 5 - 2  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - OPS Uleåborg 6 - 10  
Botnia - JPS 5 - 6  
JPS - Narukerä (Pori) 3 - 3  
Vastus - OLS Uleåborg 2 - 9  
OPS Uleåborg - Tornio PV 5 - 10  
Akilles Borgå - Veiterä 4 - 5  
WP 35 - IFK Helsinki 1 - 14  
IFK Helsinki - OPS Uleåborg 3 - 3  
Veiterä - WP 35 13 - 1  
OLS Uleåborg - Botnia 8 - 2  
Narukerä (Pori) - Vastus 12 - 1  
Tornio PV - Akilles Borgå 9 - 6  
Tornio PV - Botnia 10 - 1  
IFK Helsinki - Vastus 4 - 5  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - JPS 4 - 3  
OLS Uleåborg - Akilles Borgå 16 - 3  
Narukerä (Pori) - OPS Uleåborg 7 - 3  
Botnia - Narukerä (Pori) 3 - 9  
Akilles Borgå - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 4 - 5  
Tornio PV - Vastus 9 - 3  
Botnia - IFK Helsinki 3 - 2  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Veiterä 0 - 2  
OPS Uleåborg - OLS Uleåborg 5 - 1  
Akilles Borgå - Narukerä (Pori) 2 - 2  
WP 35 - JPS 3 - 2  
JPS - IFK Helsinki 7 - 9  
Botnia - Veiterä 2 - 5  
WP 35 - Narukerä (Pori) 2 - 3  
Vastus - WP 35 10 - 3  
Veiterä - Tornio PV 3 - 5  
OPS Uleåborg - JPS 6 - 6  
Vastus - JPS 8 - 5  
Veiterä - OLS Uleåborg 4 - 6  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Tornio PV 5 - 8  
OPS Uleåborg - WP 35 2 - 5  
Narukerä (Pori) - Akilles Borgå 8 - 0  
IFK Helsinki - Narukerä (Pori) 4 - 6  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - OLS Uleåborg 0 - 15  
Akilles Borgå - Botnia 6 - 3  
JPS - Akilles Borgå 9 - 4  
Vastus - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 11 - 2  
IFK Helsinki - Tornio PV 5 - 4  
OPS Uleåborg - Veiterä 3 - 7  
Narukerä (Pori) - OLS Uleåborg 7 - 11  
WP 35 - Botnia 3 - 4  
JPS - Botnia 7 - 2  
IFK Helsinki - OLS Uleåborg 5 - 2  
Vastus - Veiterä 4 - 2  
OPS Uleåborg - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 6 - 6  
Narukerä (Pori) - Tornio PV 3 - 4  
WP 35 - Akilles Borgå 3 - 2  
Akilles Borgå - IFK Helsinki 3 - 4  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - WP 35 6 - 2  
IFK Helsinki - WP 35 2 - 1  
Vastus - OPS Uleåborg 9 - 3  
Veiterä - Akilles Borgå 3 - 4  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Botnia 5 - 3  
Narukerä (Pori) - JPS 7 - 5  
Tornio PV - OLS Uleåborg 5 - 2  
IFK Helsinki - JPS 4 - 1  
Veiterä - Botnia 8 - 0  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Akilles Borgå 4 - 4  
Narukerä (Pori) - WP 35 7 - 2  
OLS Uleåborg - Vastus 4 - 4  
Tornio PV - OPS Uleåborg 6 - 2  
JPS - OPS Uleåborg 6 - 3  
OLS Uleåborg - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 8 - 5  
Narukerä (Pori) - Botnia 6 - 2  
WP 35 - Vastus 6 - 2  
Tornio PV - Veiterä 9 - 4  
Tornio PV - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 12 - 3  
JPS - Vastus 4 - 6  
OLS Uleåborg - Veiterä 4 - 2  
IFK Helsinki - Akilles Borgå 2 - 3  
WP 35 - OPS Uleåborg 6 - 3  
Botnia - OLS Uleåborg 2 - 9  
JPS - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 4 - 10  
Vastus - IFK Helsinki 4 - 2  
OPS Uleåborg - Narukerä (Pori) 4 - 10  
Akilles Borgå - Tornio PV 5 - 14  
WP 35 - Veiterä 1 - 6  
Botnia - Tornio PV 3 - 15  
JPS - Veiterä 5 - 12  
Vastus - Narukerä (Pori) 6 - 3  
WP 35 - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 4 - 10  
OPS Uleåborg - IFK Helsinki 5 - 9  
Akilles Borgå - OLS Uleåborg 6 - 6  
IFK Helsinki - Botnia 4 - 1  
Botnia - Vastus 3 - 8  
Veiterä - IFK Helsinki 4 - 5  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Narukerä (Pori) 2 - 4  
OLS Uleåborg - WP 35 15 - 4  
Akilles Borgå - OPS Uleåborg 8 - 1  
Tornio PV - JPS 13 - 7  
Tornio PV - WP 35 13 - 3  
Botnia - OPS Uleåborg 2 - 1  
Veiterä - Narukerä (Pori) 7 - 3  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - IFK Helsinki 4 - 6  
OLS Uleåborg - JPS 23 - 3  
Akilles Borgå - Vastus 1 - 9  
Drammen Bandy - Sarpsborg 5 - 7  
Ullevål IL - Ready 8 - 0  
Solberg - Mjøndalens IF 2 - 9  
Øvrev./Hosle - Stabæk 0 - 3  
Mjøndalens IF - Drammen Bandy 4 - 7  
Ready - Solberg 2 - 5  
Øvrev./Hosle - Ullevål IL 3 - 4  
Sarpsborg - Stabæk 1 - 7  
Ready - Drammen Bandy 4 - 9  
Sarpsborg - Mjøndalens IF 2 - 7  
Solberg - Øvrev./Hosle 6 - 1  
Stabæk - Ullevål IL 8 - 1  
Ullevål IL - Solberg 4 - 3  
Ready - Sarpsborg 2 - 8  
Øvrev./Hosle - Drammen Bandy 4 - 5  
Mjøndalens IF - Stabæk 5 - 5  
Drammen Bandy - Ullevål IL 5 - 7  
Sarpsborg - Øvrev./Hosle 2 - 2  
Ready - Mjøndalens IF 4 - 6  
Solberg - Stabæk 2 - 10  
Øvrev./Hosle - Mjøndalens IF 3 - 8  
Ullevål IL - Sarpsborg 3 - 2  
Solberg - Drammen Bandy 7 - 10  
Stabæk - Ready 12 - 4  
Sarpsborg - Solberg 1 - 3  
Mjøndalens IF - Ullevål IL 3 - 3  
Ready - Øvrev./Hosle 1 - 2  
Stabæk - Drammen Bandy 6 - 2  
Solberg - Ullevål IL 4 - 4  
Sarpsborg - Ready 4 - 3  
Øvrev./Hosle - Drammen Bandy 3 - 6  
Stabæk - Mjøndalens IF 6 - 4  
Drammen Bandy - Ready 11 - 5  
Mjøndalens IF - Sarpsborg 9 - 2  
Øvrev./Hosle - Solberg 6 - 8  
Ullevål IL - Stabæk 4 - 2  
Drammen Bandy - Mjøndalens IF 2 - 9  
Solberg - Ready 8 - 2  
Ullevål IL - Øvrev./Hosle 9 - 2  
Stabæk - Sarpsborg 6 - 2  
Solberg - Sarpsborg 1 - 5  
Ullevål IL - Mjøndalens IF 6 - 4  
Øvrev./Hosle - Ready 1 - 6  
Drammen Bandy - Stabæk 3 - 2  
Sarpsborg - Drammen Bandy 4 - 5  
Ready - Ullevål IL 4 - 6  
Mjøndalens IF - Solberg 8 - 3  
Stabæk - Øvrev./Hosle 11 - 2  
Drammen Bandy - Sarpsborg 5 - 4  
Ullevål IL - Ready 10 - 1  
Solberg - Mjøndalens IF 4 - 10  
Stabæk - Øvrev./Hosle 9 - 0  
Ullevål IL - Drammen Bandy 10 - 4  
Øvrev./Hosle - Sarpsborg 1 - 8  
Mjøndalens IF - Ready 14 - 2  
Stabæk - Solberg 4 - 5  
Sweden U - Kazakhstan 2 - 4  
Sweden - Kazakhstan 8 - 1  
Finland - Kazakhstan 8 - 2  
Finland - Sweden U 6 - 4  
Sweden U - Sweden 5 - 7  
Sweden - Finland 7 - 4  
Russia - Sweden 7 - 3  
Russia - Sweden 5 - 4  
Mjøndalens IF - Øvrev./Hosle 12 - 5  
Sarpsborg - Ullevål IL 5 - 5  
Drammen Bandy - Solberg 7 - 7  
Ready - Stabæk 2 - 10  
Mjøndalens IF - Drammen Bandy 11 - 3  
Ready - Solberg 8 - 7  
Øvrev./Hosle - Ullevål IL 2 - 13  
Sarpsborg - Stabæk 3 - 6  
Drammen Bandy - Ready 6 - 3  
Sarpsborg - Mjøndalens IF 6 - 1  
Solberg - Øvrev./Hosle 8 - 1  
Stabæk - Ullevål IL 8 - 4  
Ullevål IL - Solberg 7 - 3  
Ready - Sarpsborg 8 - 4  
Drammen Bandy - Øvrev./Hosle 9 - 3  
Mjøndalens IF - Stabæk 4 - 5  
Drammen Bandy - Ullevål IL 4 - 5  
Sarpsborg - Øvrev./Hosle 5 - 2  
Ready - Mjøndalens IF 4 - 7  
Solberg - Stabæk 1 - 9  
Øvrev./Hosle - Mjøndalens IF 2 - 4  
Ullevål IL - Sarpsborg 3 - 0  
Solberg - Drammen Bandy 6 - 8  
Stabæk - Ready 10 - 2  
Sarpsborg - Solberg 5 - 2  
Mjøndalens IF - Ullevål IL 2 - 1  
Øvrev./Hosle - Ready 3 - 5  
Drammen Bandy - Stabæk 2 - 7  
Stroitel - Dynamo (Moscow) 2 - 9  
Zorkij - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 9 - 1  
Raketa - Dynamo (Moscow) 1 - 17  
Rodina - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 15 - 0  
Rodina - AMNGR (Murmansk) 9 - 2  
Start - Dynamo (Moscow) 2 - 2  
Raketa - Uralsky Trubnik 2 - 6  
Zorkij - Volga 3 - 2  
Stroitel - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 7 - 1  
Stroitel - AMNGR (Murmansk) 1 - 4  
Uralsky Trubnik - Start 4 - 1  
Zorkij - Raketa 4 - 1  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Volga 13 - 2  
Rodina - Vodnik 8 - 2  
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Dynamo (Moscow) 5 - 9  
Rodina - Stroitel 6 - 2  
Raketa - Volga 2 - 5  
Start - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 9 - 1  
Vodnik - Zorkij 2 - 9  
Volga - Start 5 - 5  
Uralsky Trubnik - Stroitel 7 - 3  
Zorkij - Rodina 6 - 5  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Vodnik 16 - 7  
Raketa - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 8 - 2  
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Zorkij 3 - 9  
Vodnik - Volga 3 - 0  
Start - Rodina 4 - 10  
Raketa - Stroitel 2 - 4  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Uralsky Trubnik 11 - 4  
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Uralsky Trubnik 2 - 6  
Volga - Rodina 3 - 0  
Start - Stroitel 4 - 2  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Zorkij 10 - 4  
Vodnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 10 - 4  
Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 3  
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Raketa 3 - 1  
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Volga 3 - 2  
Stroitel - Zorkij 1 - 4  
Rodina - Start 3 - 1  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Raketa 18 - 5  
Uralsky Trubnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 7 - 0  
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Raketa 9 - 1  
Volga - Vodnik 4 - 4  
Stroitel - Start 3 - 5  
Rodina - Zorkij 4 - 4  
Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 7  
Vodnik - Raketa 6 - 0  
Stroitel - Rodina 2 - 9  
Volga - Dynamo (Moscow) 1 - 4  
Start - Uralsky Trubnik 0 - 4  
Zorkij - AMNGR (Murmansk) 7 - 3  
Raketa - Start 2 - 5  
Rodina - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 3  
Volga - AMNGR (Murmansk) 6 - 2  
Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij 5 - 3  
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Stroitel 6 - 3  
Vodnik - Start 7 - 1  
Vodnik - AMNGR (Murmansk) 8 - 4  
Volga - Stroitel 7 - 3  
Uralsky Trubnik - Raketa 7 - 2  
Zorkij - Start 10 - 0  
Start - AMNGR (Murmansk) 2 - 3  
Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina 4 - 1  
Zorkij - Vodnik 9 - 2  
Stroitel - Raketa 4 - 2  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 10 - 2  
Stroitel - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 7  
Rodina - Raketa 8 - 1  
Volga - Zorkij 3 - 3  
Start - Vodnik 6 - 5  
Dynamo (Moscow) - AMNGR (Murmansk) 15 - 2  
Stroitel - Vodnik 3 - 4  
Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 1  
Start - Raketa 14 - 1  
Zorkij - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 9  
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Volga 2 - 4  
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Start 11 - 0  
Vodnik - Rodina 2 - 4  
Volga - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 4  
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Dynamo (Moscow) 1 - 9  
Raketa - Zorkij 1 - 8  
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Rodina 1 - 3  
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Zorkij 0 - 4  
Vodnik - Stroitel 8 - 2  
Volga - Raketa 7 - 3  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Start 20 - 3  
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Stroitel 5 - 4  
Volga - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 9 - 1  
Start - Zorkij 0 - 4  
Uralsky Trubnik - Vodnik 5 - 3  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Rodina 15 - 5  
Raketa - Vodnik 0 - 6  
Uralsky Trubnik - Volga 11 - 1  
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Rodina 2 - 7  
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Vodnik 3 - 8  
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Uralsky Trubnik 2 - 9  
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 6 - 2  
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Vodnik 4 - 7  
Stroitel - Volga 1 - 2  
Raketa - AMNGR (Murmansk) 1 - 4  
Vodnik - Dynamo (Moscow) 8 - 5  
Rodina - Volga 5 - 2  
Uralsky Trubnik - AMNGR (Murmansk) 9 - 0  
Zorkij - Stroitel 8 - 2  
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Start 10 - 1  
Start - Volga 5 - 4  
Raketa - Rodina 3 - 9  
Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 2  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Stroitel 17 - 3  
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - AMNGR (Murmansk) 7 - 1  
Lesokhimik - Sayany 1 - 1  
Baykal Energy - Sibselmash 5 - 1  
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Sayany 3 - 2  
SKA Zabajkalets - SKA Neftyanik 2 - 8  
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Sibselmash 4 - 3  
Lesokhimik - Kuzbass 2 - 4  
Jenisej - Mayak 4 - 1  
Sayany - SKA Sverdlovsk 5 - 2  
Baykal Energy - SKA Neftyanik 6 - 3  
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Kuzbass 1 - 7  
Lesokhimik - Sibselmash 3 - 4  
Jenisej - SKA Sverdlovsk 6 - 2  
Sayany - Mayak 3 - 1  
SKA Neftyanik - Metallurg (Bratsk) 6 - 3  
SKA Zabajkalets - Lesokhimik 3 - 4  
Kuzbass - Sayany 8 - 0  
Sibselmash - Jenisej 1 - 4  
Mayak - Baykal Energy 4 - 4  
Kuzbass - Jenisej 8 - 5  
Sibselmash - Sayany 4 - 1  
SKA Sverdlovsk - Baykal Energy 5 - 8  
SKA Neftyanik - Lesokhimik 8 - 5  
SKA Zabajkalets - Metallurg (Bratsk) 5 - 2  
Kuzbass - Sibselmash 5 - 1  
Baykal Energy - Lesokhimik 9 - 1  
SKA Sverdlovsk - Sayany 2 - 4  
Mayak - Jenisej 1 - 7  
SKA Neftyanik - Kuzbass 4 - 4  
SKA Sverdlovsk - Jenisej 2 - 3  
Mayak - Sayany 6 - 4  
Lesokhimik - SKA Zabajkalets 2 - 4  
SKA Neftyanik - Baykal Energy 10 - 3  
Jenisej - Sayany 4 - 0  
Sibselmash - Kuzbass 4 - 4  
Mayak - SKA Sverdlovsk 6 - 3  
Metallurg (Bratsk) - SKA Zabajkalets 5 - 1  
SKA Zabajkalets - SKA Sverdlovsk 4 - 3  
Baykal Energy - Metallurg (Bratsk) 7 - 3  
Sayany - Lesokhimik 5 - 1  
SKA Zabajkalets - Kuzbass 2 - 5  
SKA Neftyanik - SKA Sverdlovsk 10 - 0  
Jenisej - Lesokhimik 5 - 3  
Sayany - Metallurg (Bratsk) 7 - 1  
SKA Zabajkalets - Mayak 4 - 3  
Baykal Energy - Kuzbass 4 - 3  
Jenisej - Metallurg (Bratsk) 7 - 2  
SKA Neftyanik - Mayak 7 - 1  
Sibselmash - SKA Zabajkalets 6 - 2  
SKA Neftyanik - Sayany 7 - 3  
Baykal Energy - Jenisej 6 - 1  
Lesokhimik - Metallurg (Bratsk) 3 - 2  
Kuzbass - SKA Zabajkalets 7 - 1  
Mayak - Sibselmash 2 - 4  
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Jenisej 1 - 2  
SKA Sverdlovsk - Sibselmash 6 - 1  
SKA Zabajkalets - Sayany 0 - 2  
Lesokhimik - Jenisej 3 - 2  
Metallurg (Bratsk) - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 10  
Kuzbass - SKA Sverdlovsk 11 - 1  
Sibselmash - Mayak 2 - 2  
Baykal Energy - Sayany 5 - 1  
Lesokhimik - SKA Neftyanik 1 - 9  
Kuzbass - Mayak 8 - 1  
Sibselmash - SKA Sverdlovsk 6 - 2  
SKA Sverdlovsk - Mayak 4 - 4  
Lesokhimik - Baykal Energy 2 - 3  
Jenisej - Sibselmash 4 - 2  
Sayany - Kuzbass 1 - 5  
Mayak - SKA Neftyanik 1 - 9  
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Baykal Energy 2 - 1  
Jenisej - Kuzbass 2 - 6  
Sayany - Sibselmash 2 - 1  
SKA Sverdlovsk - SKA Neftyanik 2 - 5  
Mayak - SKA Zabajkalets 6 - 2  
SKA Neftyanik - Jenisej 5 - 1  
Sibselmash - Lesokhimik 9 - 1  
SKA Sverdlovsk - SKA Zabajkalets 2 - 8  
Baykal Energy - Mayak 7 - 3  
Kuzbass - Lesokhimik 6 - 0  
Sibselmash - SKA Neftyanik 1 - 4  
SKA Zabajkalets - Jenisej 1 - 4  
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Mayak 5 - 6  
Sayany - Baykal Energy 1 - 0  
Kuzbass - SKA Neftyanik 6 - 2  
Lesokhimik - Mayak 5 - 3  
Jenisej - Baykal Energy 5 - 6  
SKA Sverdlovsk - Kuzbass 1 - 5  
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Lesokhimik 8 - 1  
SKA Neftyanik - Sibselmash 7 - 4  
SKA Zabajkalets - Baykal Energy 2 - 10  
Sayany - Jenisej 2 - 3  
Mayak - Kuzbass 2 - 9  
Mayak - Metallurg (Bratsk) 6 - 0  
SKA Zabajkalets - Sibselmash 5 - 3  
SKA Sverdlovsk - Metallurg (Bratsk) 1 - 2  
SKA Neftyanik - SKA Zabajkalets 20 - 3  
Baykal Energy - SKA Sverdlovsk 8 - 0  
Lesokhimik - SKA Sverdlovsk 3 - 8  
Baykal Energy - SKA Zabajkalets 5 - 3  
Metallurg (Bratsk) - SKA Sverdlovsk 3 - 3  
Jenisej - SKA Zabajkalets 11 - 1  
Sayany - SKA Neftyanik 5 - 6  
Kuzbass - Metallurg (Bratsk) 12 - 2  
Sibselmash - Baykal Energy 5 - 5  
Mayak - Lesokhimik 4 - 1  
Jenisej - SKA Neftyanik 5 - 10  
Sayany - SKA Zabajkalets 3 - 4  
Kuzbass - Baykal Energy 8 - 2  
Sibselmash - Metallurg (Bratsk) 6 - 3  
SKA Sverdlovsk - Lesokhimik 7 - 4  
Målilla GoIF - Åby/Tjureda IF 7 - 3  
Malmbäcks IF - IF Stjärnan 2 - 13  
Skirö AIK - BK Bore 7 - 4  
Tjust BF - Månsarps IF 9 - 2  
BK Jönköping - Öjaby IS 7 - 5  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Skirö AIK 2 - 3  
Målilla GoIF - Öjaby IS 7 - 1  
BK Bore - Tjust BF 6 - 5  
Månsarps IF - Malmbäcks IF 8 - 1  
IF Stjärnan - BK Jönköping 5 - 4  
Målilla GoIF - IF Stjärnan 6 - 1  
Öjaby IS - Skirö AIK 4 - 4  
Månsarps IF - BK Bore 4 - 7  
Tjust BF - Åby/Tjureda IF 3 - 4  
Malmbäcks IF - BK Jönköping 0 - 5  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Månsarps IF 2 - 2  
BK Bore - Malmbäcks IF 4 - 6  
Öjaby IS - Tjust BF 5 - 4  
Skirö AIK - IF Stjärnan 6 - 2  
BK Jönköping - Målilla GoIF 2 - 10  
Malmbäcks IF - Målilla GoIF 1 - 4  
Månsarps IF - Öjaby IS 4 - 2  
BK Bore - Åby/Tjureda IF 4 - 3  
Skirö AIK - BK Jönköping 5 - 4  
Tjust BF - IF Stjärnan 2 - 4  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Malmbäcks IF 5 - 2  
BK Bore - Öjaby IS 6 - 9  
Målilla GoIF - Skirö AIK 7 - 0  
IF Stjärnan - Månsarps IF 9 - 0  
BK Jönköping - Tjust BF 4 - 9  
BK Bore - IF Stjärnan 3 - 9  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Öjaby IS 5 - 4  
Månsarps IF - BK Jönköping 1 - 4  
Tjust BF - Målilla GoIF 3 - 2  
Malmbäcks IF - Skirö AIK 4 - 5  
IF Stjärnan - BK Bore 4 - 3  
Öjaby IS - Åby/Tjureda IF 5 - 3  
BK Jönköping - Månsarps IF 9 - 5  
Målilla GoIF - Tjust BF 7 - 1  
Skirö AIK - Malmbäcks IF 6 - 5  
BK Bore - Målilla GoIF 6 - 9  
Åby/Tjureda IF - BK Jönköping 9 - 1  
Månsarps IF - Skirö AIK 3 - 8  
Öjaby IS - IF Stjärnan 10 - 7  
Tjust BF - Malmbäcks IF 9 - 3  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Målilla GoIF 4 - 5  
Öjaby IS - BK Jönköping 5 - 3  
BK Bore - Skirö AIK 6 - 3  
IF Stjärnan - Malmbäcks IF 7 - 3  
Månsarps IF - Tjust BF 3 - 5  
Öjaby IS - Målilla GoIF 2 - 6  
Tjust BF - BK Bore 8 - 2  
Skirö AIK - Åby/Tjureda IF 1 - 3  
Malmbäcks IF - Månsarps IF 4 - 4  
BK Jönköping - IF Stjärnan 4 - 4  
IF Stjärnan - Målilla GoIF 6 - 6  
BK Bore - Månsarps IF 5 - 8  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Tjust BF 9 - 1  
Skirö AIK - Öjaby IS 6 - 2  
BK Jönköping - Malmbäcks IF 3 - 6  
Målilla GoIF - BK Jönköping 14 - 0  
Malmbäcks IF - BK Bore 4 - 4  
Månsarps IF - Åby/Tjureda IF 4 - 4  
IF Stjärnan - Skirö AIK 5 - 5  
Tjust BF - Öjaby IS 4 - 2  
Åby/Tjureda IF - BK Bore 8 - 4  
IF Stjärnan - Tjust BF 4 - 6  
Målilla GoIF - Malmbäcks IF 9 - 1  
BK Jönköping - Skirö AIK 4 - 6  
Öjaby IS - Månsarps IF 8 - 4  
Öjaby IS - BK Bore 11 - 4  
Tjust BF - BK Jönköping 3 - 2  
Malmbäcks IF - Åby/Tjureda IF 5 - 3  
Månsarps IF - IF Stjärnan 5 - 5  
Skirö AIK - Målilla GoIF 3 - 2  
BK Jönköping - BK Bore 10 - 7  
Målilla GoIF - Månsarps IF 7 - 3  
IF Stjärnan - Åby/Tjureda IF 6 - 4  
Malmbäcks IF - Öjaby IS 2 - 5  
Skirö AIK - Tjust BF 6 - 4  
Åby/Tjureda IF - IF Stjärnan 5 - 4  
BK Bore - BK Jönköping 3 - 0  
Månsarps IF - Målilla GoIF 3 - 8  
Öjaby IS - Malmbäcks IF 7 - 7  
Tjust BF - Skirö AIK 5 - 5  
Målilla GoIF - BK Bore 13 - 4  
BK Jönköping - Åby/Tjureda IF 6 - 1  
Skirö AIK - Månsarps IF 5 - 2  
IF Stjärnan - Öjaby IS 7 - 6  
Malmbäcks IF - Tjust BF 8 - 7  
Delta BK - Elless IF 9 - 4  
Hajstorps SK - Ej klart    
Mosseruds GF - Köpings IS 1 - 8  
Skövde Bandy - WBK-Askersund 5 - 3  
IFK Kristinehamn - Filipstads IF 7 - 5  
Filipstads IF - Skövde Bandy 4 - 6  
WBK-Askersund - Mosseruds GF 6 - 5  
Köpings IS - Hajstorps SK 16 - 1  
Ej klart - Elless IF    
Delta BK - IFK Kristinehamn 3 - 1  
Elless IF - Köpings IS 3 - 8  
Hajstorps SK - WBK-Askersund 5 - 8  
Mosseruds GF - Filipstads IF 5 - 1  
Skövde Bandy - IFK Kristinehamn 3 - 6  
Ej klart - Delta BK    
IFK Kristinehamn - Mosseruds GF 5 - 6  
Filipstads IF - Hajstorps SK 7 - 10  
WBK-Askersund - Elless IF 7 - 3  
Köpings IS - Ej klart    
Delta BK - Skövde Bandy 11 - 3  
Elless IF - Filipstads IF 4 - 9  
Hajstorps SK - Delta BK 6 - 6  
Mosseruds GF - Skövde Bandy 9 - 2  
Köpings IS - IFK Kristinehamn 8 - 3  
Ej klart - WBK-Askersund    
Skövde Bandy - Hajstorps SK 4 - 5  
IFK Kristinehamn - Elless IF 10 - 3  
Filipstads IF - Ej klart    
WBK-Askersund - Köpings IS 3 - 5  
Delta BK - Mosseruds GF 4 - 4  
Elless IF - Skövde Bandy 4 - 5  
Hajstorps SK - Mosseruds GF 7 - 6  
WBK-Askersund - Delta BK 4 - 5  
Köpings IS - Filipstads IF 21 - 2  
Ej klart - IFK Kristinehamn    
Mosseruds GF - Elless IF 10 - 4  
Skövde Bandy - Ej klart    
IFK Kristinehamn - Hajstorps SK 2 - 6  
Filipstads IF - WBK-Askersund 3 - 4  
Delta BK - Köpings IS 1 - 6  
Elless IF - Hajstorps SK 4 - 4  
Filipstads IF - Delta BK 6 - 4  
WBK-Askersund - IFK Kristinehamn 2 - 6  
Köpings IS - Skövde Bandy 16 - 1  
Ej klart - Mosseruds GF    
Hajstorps SK - Elless IF 6 - 2  
Mosseruds GF - Ej klart    
Skövde Bandy - Köpings IS 4 - 6  
IFK Kristinehamn - WBK-Askersund 5 - 6  
Delta BK - Filipstads IF 10 - 4  
Elless IF - Mosseruds GF 9 - 7  
Hajstorps SK - IFK Kristinehamn 5 - 4  
WBK-Askersund - Filipstads IF 9 - 5  
Köpings IS - Delta BK 14 - 2  
Ej klart - Skövde Bandy    
Mosseruds GF - Hajstorps SK 4 - 4  
Skövde Bandy - Elless IF 8 - 10  
IFK Kristinehamn - Ej klart    
Filipstads IF - Köpings IS 3 - 16  
Delta BK - WBK-Askersund 5 - 3  
Elless IF - IFK Kristinehamn 12 - 6  
Hajstorps SK - Skövde Bandy 5 - 2  
Mosseruds GF - Delta BK 6 - 2  
Köpings IS - WBK-Askersund 7 - 3  
Ej klart - Filipstads IF    
Skövde Bandy - Mosseruds GF 2 - 3  
IFK Kristinehamn - Köpings IS 6 - 10  
Filipstads IF - Elless IF 3 - 9  
WBK-Askersund - Ej klart    
Delta BK - Hajstorps SK 7 - 6  
Elless IF - WBK-Askersund 8 - 5  
Hajstorps SK - Filipstads IF 8 - 3  
Mosseruds GF - IFK Kristinehamn 3 - 6  
Skövde Bandy - Delta BK 1 - 6  
Ej klart - Köpings IS    
IFK Kristinehamn - Skövde Bandy 8 - 7  
Filipstads IF - Mosseruds GF 4 - 7  
WBK-Askersund - Hajstorps SK 8 - 3  
Köpings IS - Elless IF 16 - 2  
Delta BK - Ej klart    
Elless IF - Ej klart    
Hajstorps SK - Köpings IS 1 - 16  
Mosseruds GF - WBK-Askersund 10 - 3  
Skövde Bandy - Filipstads IF 11 - 8  
IFK Kristinehamn - Delta BK 3 - 8  
Filipstads IF - IFK Kristinehamn 8 - 12  
WBK-Askersund - Skövde Bandy 5 - 3  
Köpings IS - Mosseruds GF 7 - 0  
Ej klart - Hajstorps SK    
Elless IF - Delta BK 11 - 10  
Spillersboda IF - Helenelunds IK 3 - 7  
IK Heros BK - Djurgårdens IF 8 - 10  
Hubbo BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 4 - 5  
UNIK BK - Wettershaga GoIF 9 - 6  
Djurgårdens IF - Spillersboda IF 3 - 4  
Wettershaga GoIF - IK Heros BK 6 - 5  
Helenelunds IK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 6 - 3  
Hubbo BK - UNIK BK 2 - 6  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Spillersboda IF 8 - 2  
IK Heros BK - Hubbo BK 6 - 7  
UNIK BK - Helenelunds IK 5 - 3  
Wettershaga GoIF - Djurgårdens IF 5 - 8  
Spillersboda IF - UNIK BK 1 - 17  
Djurgårdens IF - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 6 - 4  
Helenelunds IK - IK Heros BK 10 - 7  
Hubbo BK - Wettershaga GoIF 11 - 5  
Wettershaga GoIF - Helenelunds IK 3 - 4  
IK Heros BK - Spillersboda IF 12 - 6  
UNIK BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 17 - 3  
Hubbo BK - Djurgårdens IF 8 - 5  
Spillersboda IF - Wettershaga GoIF 2 - 7  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - IK Heros BK 5 - 3  
Helenelunds IK - Hubbo BK 17 - 3  
UNIK BK - Djurgårdens IF 17 - 0  
Wettershaga GoIF - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 4 - 9  
Djurgårdens IF - Helenelunds IK 4 - 6  
Hubbo BK - Spillersboda IF 9 - 3  
IK Heros BK - UNIK BK 3 - 12  
Spillersboda IF - Hubbo BK 4 - 10  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Wettershaga GoIF 2 - 5  
Helenelunds IK - Djurgårdens IF 7 - 8  
UNIK BK - IK Heros BK 14 - 1  
Djurgårdens IF - UNIK BK 3 - 8  
Wettershaga GoIF - Spillersboda IF 1 - 3  
Hubbo BK - Helenelunds IK 2 - 7  
IK Heros BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 8 - 5  
Djurgårdens IF - Hubbo BK 6 - 5  
Spillersboda IF - IK Heros BK 10 - 12  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - UNIK BK 6 - 9  
Helenelunds IK - Wettershaga GoIF 8 - 3  
IK Heros BK - Helenelunds IK 4 - 10  
UNIK BK - Spillersboda IF 23 - 0  
Wettershaga GoIF - Hubbo BK 6 - 4  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Djurgårdens IF 1 - 8  
Spillersboda IF - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 4 - 10  
Djurgårdens IF - Wettershaga GoIF 4 - 3  
Helenelunds IK - UNIK BK 7 - 11  
Hubbo BK - IK Heros BK 12 - 9  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Helenelunds IK 2 - 18  
IK Heros BK - Wettershaga GoIF 2 - 5  
UNIK BK - Hubbo BK 6 - 6  
Spillersboda IF - Djurgårdens IF 3 - 8  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Hubbo BK 3 - 15  
Djurgårdens IF - IK Heros BK 15 - 7  
Helenelunds IK - Spillersboda IF 8 - 2  
Wettershaga GoIF - UNIK BK 5 - 14  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Motala von Platen 5 - 2  
Oxelösunds IK - Gubbis BK 11 - 1  
Åtvidabergs BK - Huddinge IF/BK 5 - 2  
Berget BK - Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS 2 - 6  
Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS - Borgia/Norrköping BK 5 - 3  
Åtvidabergs BK - Oxelösunds IK 8 - 6  
Huddinge IF/BK - Motala von Platen 2 - 5  
Berget BK - Gubbis BK 13 - 4  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Gubbis BK 10 - 2  
Motala von Platen - Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS 3 - 7  
Oxelösunds IK - Huddinge IF/BK 3 - 2  
Berget BK - Åtvidabergs BK 6 - 5  
Gubbis BK - Åtvidabergs BK 1 - 9  
Motala von Platen - Berget BK 5 - 4  
Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS - Oxelösunds IK 6 - 3  
Huddinge IF/BK - Borgia/Norrköping BK 5 - 3  
Berget BK - Borgia/Norrköping BK 3 - 5  
Oxelösunds IK - Motala von Platen 3 - 3  
Åtvidabergs BK - Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS 4 - 7  
Gubbis BK - Huddinge IF/BK 1 - 7  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Oxelösunds IK 0 - 7  
Motala von Platen - Åtvidabergs BK 1 - 6  
Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS - Gubbis BK 13 - 1  
Huddinge IF/BK - Berget BK 0 - 6  
Gubbis BK - Motala von Platen 7 - 6  
Oxelösunds IK - Berget BK 4 - 2  
Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS - Huddinge IF/BK 6 - 6  
Åtvidabergs BK - Borgia/Norrköping BK 8 - 8  
Berget BK - Oxelösunds IK 5 - 5  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Åtvidabergs BK 6 - 2  
Motala von Platen - Gubbis BK 5 - 9  
Huddinge IF/BK - Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS 3 - 7  
Berget BK - Huddinge IF/BK 5 - 3  
Gubbis BK - Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS 0 - 7  
Oxelösunds IK - Borgia/Norrköping BK 7 - 6  
Åtvidabergs BK - Motala von Platen 11 - 2  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Berget BK 8 - 0  
Motala von Platen - Oxelösunds IK 3 - 4  
Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS - Åtvidabergs BK 10 - 1  
Huddinge IF/BK - Gubbis BK 3 - 7  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Huddinge IF/BK 9 - 1  
Oxelösunds IK - Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS 11 - 5  
Åtvidabergs BK - Gubbis BK 5 - 3  
Berget BK - Motala von Platen 5 - 4  
Gubbis BK - Oxelösunds IK 8 - 4  
Motala von Platen - Borgia/Norrköping BK 4 - 5  
Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS - Berget BK 5 - 2  
Huddinge IF/BK - Åtvidabergs BK 5 - 4  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS 6 - 1  
Motala von Platen - Huddinge IF/BK 5 - 5  
Oxelösunds IK - Åtvidabergs BK 10 - 2  
Gubbis BK - Berget BK 1 - 8  
Gubbis BK - Borgia/Norrköping BK 6 - 6  
Huddinge IF/BK - Oxelösunds IK 6 - 4  
Torshälla/Eskilstuna BS - Motala von Platen 4 - 0  
Åtvidabergs BK - Berget BK 8 - 2  
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Stabæk II - Hamar 15 - 0  
Mjøndalen II - Røa 4 - 8  
Ullern - Snarøya 4 - 6  
Høvik - Solberg II 7 - 7  
Høvik - Hamar 11 - 0  
Røa - Stabæk II 1 - 9  
Solberg II - Ullern 11 - 3  
Snarøya - Mjøndalen II 11 - 5  
Solberg II - Hamar 6 - 4  
Ullern - Mjøndalen II 3 - 10  
Høvik - Røa 4 - 2  
Stabæk II - Snarøya 17 - 8  
Røa - Solberg II 6 - 2  
Snarøya - Høvik 3 - 9  
Mjøndalen II - Stabæk II 3 - 7  
Ullern - Hamar 3 - 5  
Høvik - Mjøndalen II 5 - 1  
Solberg II - Snarøya 8 - 5  
Hamar - Røa 5 - 3  
Ullern - Stabæk II 3 - 11  
Ullern - Røa 2 - 5  
Snarøya - Hamar 6 - 3  
Mjøndalen II - Solberg II 4 - 12  
Stabæk II - Høvik 3 - 7  
Røa - Snarøya 7 - 4  
Solberg II - Stabæk II 12 - 4  
Hamar - Mjøndalen II 9 - 5  
Høvik - Ullern 3 - 2  
Hamar - Stabæk II 8 - 6  
Snarøya - Ullern 7 - 3  
Røa - Mjøndalen II 6 - 3  
Solberg II - Høvik 7 - 6  
Hamar - Høvik 5 - 3  
Mjøndalen II - Snarøya 4 - 7  
Ullern - Solberg II 4 - 8  
Stabæk II - Røa 5 - 1  
Røa - Høvik 3 - 5  
Snarøya - Stabæk II 10 - 3  
Hamar - Solberg II 3 - 7  
Mjøndalen II - Ullern 7 - 4  
Høvik - Snarøya 7 - 8  
Solberg II - Røa 4 - 2  
Hamar - Ullern 8 - 4  
Stabæk II - Mjøndalen II 8 - 6  
Mjøndalen II - Høvik 9 - 7  
Røa - Hamar 3 - 4  
Stabæk II - Ullern 8 - 0  
Snarøya - Solberg II 5 - 9  
Høvik - Stabæk II 2 - 4  
Hamar - Snarøya 2 - 10  
Solberg II - Mjøndalen II 12 - 3  
Røa - Ullern 8 - 2  
Snarøya - Røa 3 - 6  
Ullern - Høvik 7 - 9  
Mjøndalen II - Hamar 4 - 5  
Stabæk II - Solberg II 10 - 11  
Blåsut BK - Kareby IS 0 - 5  
Kungälvs SK - Vargöns BK 1 - 7  
Kållands BK - Göteborgs BK 7 - 0  
Mölndal Bandy - Heden City BK 10 - 1  
Sunvära SK - Frillesås AIK 4 - 5  
Frillesås AIK - Blåsut BK 5 - 0  
Heden City BK - Kållands BK 2 - 10  
Kareby IS - Mölndal Bandy 4 - 4  
Vargöns BK - Sunvära SK 6 - 2  
Göteborgs BK - Kungälvs SK 4 - 12  
Kungälvs SK - Heden City BK 6 - 3  
Kållands BK - Kareby IS 8 - 6  
Mölndal Bandy - Blåsut BK 5 - 6  
Sunvära SK - Göteborgs BK 2 - 3  
Vargöns BK - Frillesås AIK 11 - 2  
Blåsut BK - Kållands BK 4 - 5  
Frillesås AIK - Mölndal Bandy 3 - 5  
Heden City BK - Sunvära SK 2 - 4  
Göteborgs BK - Vargöns BK 6 - 5  
Kareby IS - Kungälvs SK 8 - 15  
Göteborgs BK - Frillesås AIK 0 - 5  
Kungälvs SK - Blåsut BK 6 - 4  
Kållands BK - Mölndal Bandy 6 - 5  
Sunvära SK - Kareby IS 4 - 7  
Vargöns BK - Heden City BK 11 - 2  
Blåsut BK - Sunvära SK 4 - 2  
Frillesås AIK - Kållands BK 1 - 3  
Heden City BK - Göteborgs BK 6 - 2  
Kareby IS - Vargöns BK 3 - 8  
Mölndal Bandy - Kungälvs SK 8 - 2  
Göteborgs BK - Kareby IS 1 - 6  
Heden City BK - Frillesås AIK 1 - 3  
Kungälvs SK - Kållands BK 2 - 2  
Sunvära SK - Mölndal Bandy 2 - 2  
Vargöns BK - Blåsut BK 5 - 11  
Frillesås AIK - Kungälvs SK 8 - 8  
Kållands BK - Sunvära SK 6 - 2  
Mölndal Bandy - Vargöns BK 4 - 7  
Blåsut BK - Göteborgs BK 14 - 5  
Kareby IS - Heden City BK 9 - 7  
Göteborgs BK - Mölndal Bandy 4 - 14  
Heden City BK - Blåsut BK 3 - 17  
Kareby IS - Frillesås AIK 3 - 11  
Sunvära SK - Kungälvs SK 5 - 2  
Vargöns BK - Kållands BK 4 - 8  
Blåsut BK - Frillesås AIK 3 - 4  
Kungälvs SK - Göteborgs BK 15 - 1  
Kållands BK - Heden City BK 18 - 5  
Mölndal Bandy - Kareby IS 8 - 2  
Sunvära SK - Vargöns BK 5 - 4  
Frillesås AIK - Sunvära SK 5 - 3  
Heden City BK - Mölndal Bandy 5 - 14  
Kareby IS - Blåsut BK 5 - 7  
Vargöns BK - Kungälvs SK 8 - 4  
Göteborgs BK - Kållands BK 2 - 7  
Blåsut BK - Mölndal Bandy 8 - 6  
Frillesås AIK - Vargöns BK 5 - 7  
Heden City BK - Kungälvs SK 4 - 1  
Kareby IS - Kållands BK 5 - 6  
Göteborgs BK - Sunvära SK 0 - 6  
Kungälvs SK - Kareby IS 9 - 5  
Kållands BK - Blåsut BK 2 - 4  
Mölndal Bandy - Frillesås AIK 9 - 3  
Sunvära SK - Heden City BK 13 - 6  
Vargöns BK - Göteborgs BK 9 - 0  
Blåsut BK - Kungälvs SK 9 - 2  
Frillesås AIK - Göteborgs BK 5 - 4  
Heden City BK - Vargöns BK 6 - 13  
Kareby IS - Sunvära SK 6 - 2  
Mölndal Bandy - Kållands BK 9 - 3  
Göteborgs BK - Heden City BK 10 - 6  
Kungälvs SK - Mölndal Bandy 5 - 7  
Kållands BK - Frillesås AIK 8 - 3  
Sunvära SK - Blåsut BK 4 - 9  
Vargöns BK - Kareby IS 5 - 2  
Blåsut BK - Vargöns BK 7 - 2  
Frillesås AIK - Heden City BK 4 - 2  
Kareby IS - Göteborgs BK 10 - 3  
Kållands BK - Kungälvs SK 4 - 2  
Mölndal Bandy - Sunvära SK 7 - 4  
Heden City BK - Kareby IS 5 - 7  
Kungälvs SK - Frillesås AIK 6 - 2  
Sunvära SK - Kållands BK 3 - 4  
Vargöns BK - Mölndal Bandy 6 - 6  
Göteborgs BK - Blåsut BK 2 - 12  
Blåsut BK - Heden City BK 23 - 1  
Frillesås AIK - Kareby IS 6 - 3  
Kungälvs SK - Sunvära SK 8 - 6  
Kållands BK - Vargöns BK 11 - 4  
Mölndal Bandy - Göteborgs BK 6 - 10  
Frem 31 - Njård 10 - 6  
Skeid - Hauger BK 3 - 11  
Øvrev./Hosle II - Sarpsborg II 5 - 8  
Hauger BK - Frem 31 5 - 4  
Njård - Øvrev./Hosle II 4 - 5  
Sarpsborg II - Skeid 7 - 6  
Sarpsborg II - Hauger BK 12 - 5  
Frem 31 - Øvrev./Hosle II 4 - 6  
Skeid - Njård 7 - 1  
Øvrev./Hosle II - Skeid 4 - 2  
Njård - Hauger BK 3 - 7  
Frem 31 - Sarpsborg II 4 - 1  
Sarpsborg II - Njård 3 - 4  
Hauger BK - Øvrev./Hosle II 12 - 2  
Skeid - Frem 31 4 - 0  
Njård - Frem 31 11 - 3  
Sarpsborg II - Øvrev./Hosle II 11 - 3  
Hauger BK - Skeid 7 - 4  
Frem 31 - Hauger BK 3 - 12  
Skeid - Sarpsborg II 8 - 1  
Øvrev./Hosle II - Njård 4 - 9  
Øvrev./Hosle II - Frem 31 8 - 3  
Hauger BK - Sarpsborg II 9 - 1  
Njård - Skeid 3 - 3  
Skeid - Øvrev./Hosle II 5 - 2  
Hauger BK - Njård 5 - 5  
Sarpsborg II - Frem 31 2 - 10  
Frem 31 - Skeid 7 - 2  
Njård - Sarpsborg II 3 - 6  
Øvrev./Hosle II - Hauger BK 1 - 13  
Øvrev./Hosle II - Sarpsborg II 5 - 9  
Skeid - Hauger BK 10 - 2  
Frem 31 - Njård 6 - 6  
Sarpsborg II - Skeid 4 - 6  
Njård - Øvrev./Hosle II 2 - 3  
Hauger BK - Frem 31 8 - 4  
Skeid - Njård 9 - 1  
Sarpsborg II - Hauger BK 4 - 7  
Frem 31 - Øvrev./Hosle II 2 - 8  
Frem 31 - Sarpsborg II 18 - 2  
Njård - Hauger BK 3 - 11  
Øvrev./Hosle II - Skeid 3 - 4  
Skeid - Frem 31 5 - 10  
Sarpsborg II - Njård 10 - 6  
Hauger BK - Øvrev./Hosle II 2 - 7  
Ullevål II - Ready II 3 - 4  
Drammen II - Frigg Oslo 7 - 3  
Ullern/Røa II - Ej klart Inställd  
Ready II - Drammen II 4 - 5  
Ej klart - Haslum IL    
Frigg Oslo - Ullern/Røa II 7 - 7  
Haslum IL - Frigg Oslo 9 - 4  
Ullevål II - Ej klart    
Drammen II - Ullern/Røa II 5 - 3  
Ej klart - Ready II    
Ullern/Røa II - Haslum IL 8 - 9  
Frigg Oslo - Ullevål II 1 - 17  
Drammen II - Haslum IL 10 - 4  
Ready II - Bergen BK 6 - 23  
Bergen BK - Ready II 16 - 7  
Ullevål II - Ullern/Røa II 10 - 6  
Ready II - Frigg Oslo 11 - 0  
Haslum IL - Ullevål II 4 - 9  
Drammen II - Ej klart    
Ullern/Røa II - Ready II 9 - 1  
Ullevål II - Drammen II 5 - 10  
Ej klart - Frigg Oslo    
Ready II - Haslum IL 13 - 6  
Frigg Oslo - Drammen II 2 - 7  
Haslum IL - Bergen BK 6 - 4  
Bergen BK - Ullevål II 4 - 9  
Ullevål II - Bergen BK 15 - 3  
Ej klart - Ullern/Røa II    
Ready II - Ullevål II 0 - 3  
Drammen II - Ready II 6 - 5  
Bergen BK - Ullern/Røa II 15 - 9  
Ullern/Røa II - Bergen BK 5 - 20  
Haslum IL - Ej klart    
Ullern/Røa II - Frigg Oslo 2 - 3  
Ej klart - Ullevål II    
Ullern/Røa II - Drammen II 4 - 1  
Frigg Oslo - Haslum IL 4 - 5  
Haslum IL - Ullern/Røa II 3 - 5  
Ready II - Ej klart    
Frigg Oslo - Bergen BK 9 - 21  
Bergen BK - Frigg Oslo 21 - 6  
Haslum IL - Drammen II 4 - 9  
Frigg Oslo - Ready II 8 - 2  
Ullern/Røa II - Ullevål II 6 - 4  
Bergen BK - Drammen II 12 - 10  
Drammen II - Bergen BK 5 - 13  
Drammen II - Ej klart    
Ready II - Ullern/Røa II 7 - 3  
Ullevål II - Haslum IL 17 - 8  
Bergen BK - Ej klart    
Ullevål II - Frigg Oslo 4 - 5  
Ej klart - Bergen BK    
Bergen BK - Haslum IL 4 - 5  
Gustavsbergs IF - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 5 - 7  
Djurgårdens IF - Ljusdals BK 2 - 6  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Falu BS 6 - 0  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - IK Tellus 2 - 3  
Falu BS - Djurgårdens IF 7 - 2  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - IFK Rättvik BK 6 - 5  
Västanfors IF - Ljusdals BK 1 - 5  
UNIK BK - Gustavsbergs IF 5 - 2  
Gustavsbergs IF - Falu BS 4 - 7  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Helenelunds IK 7 - 2  
IFK Rättvik BK - UNIK BK 3 - 6  
Djurgårdens IF - Västanfors IF 2 - 8  
Ljusdals BK - IK Tellus 1 - 2  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 7 - 2  
Falu BS - IFK Rättvik BK 3 - 6  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Ljusdals BK 2 - 4  
IK Tellus - Västanfors IF 4 - 6  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Helenelunds IK 7 - 2  
Gustavsbergs IF - Djurgårdens IF 7 - 4  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 7 - 5  
UNIK BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 10 - 0  
IK Tellus - Helenelunds IK 5 - 4  
Helenelunds IK - UNIK BK 3 - 4  
Djurgårdens IF - IK Tellus 2 - 7  
IFK Rättvik BK - Gustavsbergs IF 4 - 0  
Västanfors IF - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 3 - 3  
Ljusdals BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 5 - 3  
IFK Rättvik BK - Djurgårdens IF 6 - 3  
Falu BS - Helenelunds IK 8 - 1  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - IK Tellus 4 - 9  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Västanfors IF 7 - 6  
UNIK BK - Ljusdals BK 3 - 6  
Ljusdals BK - Falu BS 4 - 5  
Västanfors IF - UNIK BK 2 - 7  
Helenelunds IK - Gustavsbergs IF 4 - 4  
IK Tellus - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 6 - 7  
Djurgårdens IF - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 4 - 7  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - IFK Rättvik BK 2 - 2  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Djurgårdens IF 6 - 3  
Gustavsbergs IF - Ljusdals BK 2 - 6  
Falu BS - Västanfors IF 8 - 1  
IFK Rättvik BK - Helenelunds IK 8 - 2  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 5 - 4  
UNIK BK - IK Tellus 2 - 5  
Västanfors IF - Gustavsbergs IF 11 - 5  
Ljusdals BK - IFK Rättvik BK 5 - 4  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Djurgårdens IF 7 - 2  
IK Tellus - Falu BS 3 - 2  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - UNIK BK 4 - 4  
Helenelunds IK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 4 - 4  
Gustavsbergs IF - HaparandaTornio Bandy 2 - 2  
Djurgårdens IF - Helenelunds IK 5 - 2  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Ljusdals BK 4 - 6  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - UNIK BK 6 - 4  
Djurgårdens IF - UNIK BK    
Falu BS - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 1 - 4  
IFK Rättvik BK - Västanfors IF 5 - 3  
IK Tellus - Gustavsbergs IF 7 - 5  
IFK Rättvik BK - Ljusdals BK 3 - 6  
Västanfors IF - IFK Rättvik BK 5 - 4  
Ljusdals BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 5 - 1  
Gustavsbergs IF - IK Tellus 4 - 3  
UNIK BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 9 - 7  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Falu BS 2 - 4  
Helenelunds IK - Djurgårdens IF 5 - 3  
Falu BS - IK Tellus 2 - 5  
UNIK BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 4 - 2  
Djurgårdens IF - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 4 - 8  
Gustavsbergs IF - Västanfors IF 1 - 5  
IK Tellus - UNIK BK 2 - 1  
Västanfors IF - Falu BS 2 - 2  
Helenelunds IK - IFK Rättvik BK 0 - 8  
Ljusdals BK - Gustavsbergs IF 1 - 1  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 2 - 4  
Falu BS - Ljusdals BK 1 - 4  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - IK Tellus 5 - 10  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Djurgårdens IF 8 - 6  
Gustavsbergs IF - Helenelunds IK 7 - 4  
IFK Rättvik BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 4 - 2  
Djurgårdens IF - HaparandaTornio Bandy 5 - 5  
UNIK BK - Västanfors IF 7 - 5  
Helenelunds IK - Falu BS 3 - 3  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Gustavsbergs IF 4 - 4  
Djurgårdens IF - IFK Rättvik BK 3 - 4  
IK Tellus - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 3 - 3  
Västanfors IF - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 6 - 3  
Ljusdals BK - UNIK BK 2 - 1  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Helenelunds IK 7 - 4  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Ljusdals BK 5 - 7  
Gustavsbergs IF - IFK Rättvik BK 4 - 3  
IK Tellus - Djurgårdens IF 11 - 3  
UNIK BK - Helenelunds IK 10 - 2  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Västanfors IF 7 - 4  
Falu BS - HaparandaTornio Bandy 5 - 3  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - HaparandaTornio Bandy 8 - 5  
Helenelunds IK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 3 - 5  
Ljusdals BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 4 - 2  
Djurgårdens IF - Gustavsbergs IF 4 - 5  
Västanfors IF - IK Tellus 2 - 4  
IFK Rättvik BK - Falu BS 1 - 9  
Falu BS - Gustavsbergs IF 4 - 3  
Västanfors IF - Djurgårdens IF 7 - 3  
Helenelunds IK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 4 - 3  
UNIK BK - IFK Rättvik BK 5 - 1  
IK Tellus - Ljusdals BK 3 - 2  
Ljusdals BK - Västanfors IF 5 - 2  
Gustavsbergs IF - UNIK BK 2 - 5  
Helenelunds IK - IK Tellus 4 - 7  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 2 - 7  
Djurgårdens IF - Falu BS 3 - 11  
IFK Rättvik BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 1 - 5  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - UNIK BK 1 - 4  
Ljusdals BK - Djurgårdens IF 4 - 1  
UNIK BK - Falu BS 4 - 1  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Gustavsbergs IF 8 - 4  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - IFK Rättvik BK 4 - 1  
IK Tellus - HaparandaTornio Bandy 5 - 5  
Västanfors IF - Helenelunds IK 4 - 2  
Helenelunds IK - Ljusdals BK 2 - 9  
Västanfors IF - HaparandaTornio Bandy 6 - 4  
IK Tellus - IFK Rättvik BK 6 - 1  
Gustavsbergs IF - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 5 - 2  
Falu BS - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 4 - 5  
Botnia - Akilles Borgå 3 - 2  
WP 35 - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 1 - 1  
WP 35 - Narukerä (Pori) 2 - 5  
OLS Uleåborg - IFK Helsinki 3 - 4  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Narukerä (Pori) 4 - 0  
OLS Uleåborg - Veiterä 6 - 2  
JPS - IFK Helsinki 1 - 6  
Narukerä (Pori) - OLS Uleåborg 4 - 3  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - JPS 1 - 4  
Akilles Borgå - IFK Helsinki 4 - 2  
IFK Helsinki - WP 35 5 - 0  
Veiterä - Botnia 2 - 4  
Narukerä (Pori) - OLS Uleåborg 2 - 2  
Akilles Borgå - Veiterä 3 - 3  
Botnia - OLS Uleåborg 8 - 4  
JPS - WP 35 9 - 3  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Veiterä 2 - 3  
Veiterä - WP 35 7 - 1  
JPS - Akilles Borgå 6 - 9  
Botnia - WP 35 10 - 1  
OLS Uleåborg - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 2 - 6  
OLS Uleåborg - Akilles Borgå 1 - 2  
Narukerä (Pori) - Botnia 3 - 9  
IFK Helsinki - JPS 7 - 5  
JPS - Veiterä 1 - 2  
Akilles Borgå - IFK Helsinki 5 - 5  
Akilles Borgå - WP 35 8 - 2  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Botnia 3 - 8  
JPS - OLS Uleåborg 1 - 1  
Veiterä - Narukerä (Pori) 4 - 6  
WP 35 - Botnia 2 - 4  
IFK Helsinki - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 6 - 11  
Veiterä - OLS Uleåborg 3 - 4  
Veiterä - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 2 - 5  
IFK Helsinki - Botnia 2 - 8  
WP 35 - JPS 0 - 12  
Akilles Borgå - Narukerä (Pori) 5 - 3  
IFK Helsinki - Narukerä (Pori) 6 - 6  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - WP 35 10 - 1  
Narukerä (Pori) - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 4 - 8  
Botnia - Veiterä 7 - 2  
OLS Uleåborg - JPS 1 - 5  
Narukerä (Pori) - Veiterä 5 - 2  
WP 35 - Akilles Borgå 5 - 8  
OLS Uleåborg - JPS 5 - 5  
IFK Helsinki - Botnia 3 - 5  
Botnia - Narukerä (Pori) 7 - 3  
Akilles Borgå - JPS 5 - 3  
OLS Uleåborg - WP 35 3 - 2  
Narukerä (Pori) - Akilles Borgå 2 - 4  
Botnia - JPS 5 - 3  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - IFK Helsinki 4 - 3  
Veiterä - WP 35 8 - 4  
IFK Helsinki - Akilles Borgå 3 - 6  
Botnia - Akilles Borgå 12 - 2  
WP 35 - Veiterä 4 - 2  
JPS - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 3 - 4  
Narukerä (Pori) - JPS 2 - 2  
Botnia - IFK Helsinki 4 - 3  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - OLS Uleåborg 6 - 0  
Narukerä (Pori) - IFK Helsinki 4 - 4  
Akilles Borgå - OLS Uleåborg 3 - 0  
Veiterä - Akilles Borgå 1 - 3  
OLS Uleåborg - Narukerä (Pori) 4 - 1  
Akilles Borgå - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 8 - 8  
JPS - Botnia 1 - 8  
WP 35 - IFK Helsinki 2 - 4  
OLS Uleåborg - Botnia 3 - 3  
IFK Helsinki - Veiterä 2 - 3  
JPS - Narukerä (Pori) 7 - 4  
WP 35 - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 4 - 6  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Akilles Borgå 2 - 9  
Västerås SK - SKA Neftyanik 6 - 3  
Bollnäs GoIF - Villa Lidköping BK 2 - 1  
SKA Neftyanik - Villa Lidköping BK 2 - 2  
Bollnäs GoIF - Västerås SK 0 - 1  
SKA Neftyanik - Bollnäs GoIF 4 - 3  
Västerås SK - Villa Lidköping BK 3 - 1  
Ready - Dynamo (Moscow) 1 - 6  
Sandvikens AIK - Edsbyns IF 5 - 2  
IFK Vänersborg - Ready 16 - 0  
Sandvikens AIK - Dynamo (Moscow) 4 - 4  
Ready - Sandvikens AIK 0 - 11  
Edsbyns IF - IFK Vänersborg 5 - 2  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Edsbyns IF 3 - 3  
IFK Vänersborg - Sandvikens AIK 2 - 3  
Dynamo (Moscow) - IFK Vänersborg 7 - 2  
Edsbyns IF - Ready 12 - 0  
Jenisej - Hammarby IF 5 - 5  
Brobergs IF - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 6 - 2  
Brobergs IF - Jenisej 0 - 6  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Baykal Energy 0 - 8  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Hammarby IF 3 - 12  
Baykal Energy - Brobergs IF 2 - 3  
Jenisej - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 9 - 0  
Hammarby IF - Baykal Energy 4 - 1  
Hammarby IF - Brobergs IF 3 - 3  
Baykal Energy - Jenisej 0 - 3  
Villa Lidköping BK - Vetlanda BK 3 - 3  
Sandvikens AIK - Hammarby IF 4 - 4  
Vetlanda BK - Sandvikens AIK 4 - 6  
Villa Lidköping BK - Hammarby IF 4 - 6  
Hammarby IF - Vetlanda BK 5 - 3  
Villa Lidköping BK - Sandvikens AIK 4 - 3  
Västerås SK - IFK Vänersborg 5 - 1  
Edsbyns IF - Brobergs IF 6 - 2  
IFK Vänersborg - Edsbyns IF 0 - 3  
Brobergs IF - Västerås SK 4 - 7  
Brobergs IF - IFK Vänersborg 5 - 3  
Edsbyns IF - Västerås SK 1 - 1  
Hamar - Mjøndalens IF 6 - 7  
Solberg - Sarpsborg 11 - 3  
Ullevål IL - Ready 1 - 4  
Ullern - Stabæk 2 - 6  
Drammen Bandy - Høvik 5 - 0  
Stabæk - Ullevål IL 5 - 3  
Ready - Solberg 3 - 3  
Høvik - Ullern 4 - 4  
Mjøndalens IF - Drammen Bandy 4 - 2  
Hamar - Sarpsborg 5 - 10  
Drammen Bandy - Sarpsborg 4 - 3  
Hamar - Ready 3 - 9  
Solberg - Stabæk 1 - 1  
Ullevål IL - Ullern 2 - 3  
Høvik - Mjøndalens IF 7 - 4  
Ullern - Solberg 2 - 3  
Stabæk - Hamar 11 - 1  
Ready - Drammen Bandy 4 - 7  
Sarpsborg - Mjøndalens IF 1 - 9  
Ullevål IL - Høvik 3 - 3  
Drammen Bandy - Stabæk 2 - 11  
Hamar - Ullern 2 - 11  
Solberg - Ullevål IL 4 - 1  
Mjøndalens IF - Ready 6 - 5  
Høvik - Sarpsborg 6 - 4  
Ullevål IL - Hamar 9 - 4  
Ullern - Drammen Bandy 4 - 3  
Stabæk - Mjøndalens IF 12 - 2  
Ready - Sarpsborg 2 - 3  
Solberg - Høvik 12 - 0  
Drammen Bandy - Ullevål IL 7 - 4  
Hamar - Solberg 3 - 10  
Sarpsborg - Stabæk 3 - 12  
Mjøndalens IF - Ullern 4 - 3  
Høvik - Ready 2 - 2  
Solberg - Drammen Bandy 4 - 2  
Ullevål IL - Mjøndalens IF 2 - 3  
Ullern - Sarpsborg 5 - 0  
Stabæk - Ready 4 - 1  
Hamar - Høvik 1 - 7  
Drammen Bandy - Hamar 6 - 2  
Ready - Ullern 4 - 2  
Sarpsborg - Ullevål IL 7 - 5  
Mjøndalens IF - Solberg 5 - 11  
Høvik - Stabæk 1 - 17  
Ullevål IL - Stabæk 4 - 4  
Solberg - Ready 4 - 7  
Drammen Bandy - Mjøndalens IF 1 - 2  
Ullern - Høvik 5 - 1  
Sarpsborg - Hamar 15 - 2  
Sarpsborg - Drammen Bandy 2 - 8  
Ready - Hamar 3 - 1  
Stabæk - Solberg 6 - 3  
Ullern - Ullevål IL 5 - 3  
Mjøndalens IF - Høvik 5 - 1  
Solberg - Ullern 6 - 3  
Hamar - Stabæk 0 - 8  
Drammen Bandy - Ready 5 - 5  
Mjøndalens IF - Sarpsborg 9 - 4  
Høvik - Ullevål IL 3 - 1  
Stabæk - Drammen Bandy 10 - 2  
Ullern - Hamar 7 - 1  
Ullevål IL - Solberg 5 - 5  
Ready - Mjøndalens IF 5 - 1  
Sarpsborg - Høvik 6 - 8  
Hamar - Ullevål IL 3 - 5  
Drammen Bandy - Ullern 5 - 2  
Mjøndalens IF - Stabæk 3 - 5  
Sarpsborg - Ready 2 - 5  
Høvik - Solberg 2 - 4  
Ullevål IL - Drammen Bandy 4 - 5  
Solberg - Hamar 13 - 3  
Stabæk - Sarpsborg 12 - 3  
Ullern - Mjøndalens IF 17 - 4  
Ready - Høvik 5 - 5  
Drammen Bandy - Solberg 7 - 4  
Mjøndalens IF - Ullevål IL 4 - 6  
Sarpsborg - Ullern 1 - 2  
Ready - Stabæk 4 - 5  
Høvik - Hamar 8 - 4  
Hamar - Drammen Bandy 4 - 4  
Ullern - Ready 1 - 4  
Ullevål IL - Sarpsborg 3 - 4  
Solberg - Mjøndalens IF 6 - 7  
Stabæk - Høvik 9 - 4  
Mjøndalens IF - Hamar 3 - 2  
Sarpsborg - Solberg 5 - 5  
Ready - Ullevål IL 2 - 4  
Stabæk - Ullern 6 - 1  
Høvik - Drammen Bandy 3 - 4  
Jönköping bandy - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 4 - 4  
Vetlanda BK - Vodnik 3 - 9  
Tillberga IK BK - IFK Kungälv 7 - 2  
Tillberga IK BK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 3 - 1  
Jönköping bandy - Vodnik 2 - 9  
Vetlanda BK - IFK Kungälv 7 - 4  
Tillberga IK BK - Vodnik 4 - 4  
Vetlanda BK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 9 - 1  
Jönköping bandy - IFK Kungälv 2 - 10  
Wiipurin Sudet (W) - Sandvikens AIK (W) 0 - 2  
Söråkers IF (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 5 - 3  
Kareby IS (W) - Söråkers IF (W) 8 - 0  
Hammarby IF (W) - Kareby IS (W) 0 - 4  
Hammarby IF (W) - Wiipurin Sudet (W) 1 - 3  
Söråkers IF (W) - Wiipurin Sudet (W) 1 - 3  
Kareby IS (W) - Sandvikens AIK (W) 1 - 3  
Sandvikens AIK (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 6 - 0  
Wiipurin Sudet (W) - Kareby IS (W) 0 - 8  
Sandvikens AIK (W) - Söråkers IF (W) 5 - 3  
Härnösands AIK (W) - Västerås SK (W) 0 - 8  
AIK (W) - Rekord (W) 2 - 4  
IFK Nässjö (W) - Härnösands AIK (W) 7 - 0  
Rekord (W) - IFK Nässjö (W) 9 - 0  
Rekord (W) - Härnösands AIK (W) 12 - 1  
AIK (W) - Västerås SK (W) 7 - 0  
IFK Nässjö (W) - AIK (W) 0 - 6  
Västerås SK (W) - Rekord (W) 2 - 7  
Västerås SK (W) - IFK Nässjö (W) 1 - 3  
Härnösands AIK (W) - AIK (W) 0 - 4  
IFK Rättvik BK - Solberg 5 - 2  
IF Boltic - Skutskärs IF BK 9 - 2  
Solberg - Skutskärs IF BK 7 - 1  
IFK Rättvik BK - IF Boltic 2 - 4  
IFK Rättvik BK - Skutskärs IF BK 11 - 2  
Solberg - IF Boltic 1 - 3  
Falu BS - Botnia 3 - 7  
Skövde Bandy - Narukerä (Pori) 1 - 4  
Falu BS - Skövde Bandy 11 - 2  
Botnia - Narukerä (Pori) 5 - 0  
Falu BS - Narukerä (Pori) 6 - 3  
Botnia - Skövde Bandy 10 - 0  
Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik 2 - 1  
Vodnik - Jenisej 2 - 4  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Kuzbass 10 - 6  
Volga - SKA Neftyanik 6 - 8  
Dynamo-Kazan - Baykal Energy 0 - 8  
Zorkij - Sibselmash 6 - 2  
Vodnik - Kuzbass 2 - 2  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Jenisej 6 - 3  
Volga - Baykal Energy 4 - 8  
Start - Sibselmash 6 - 6  
Dynamo-Kazan - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 7  
Jenisej - Kuzbass 11 - 2  
Baykal Energy - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 0  
Baykal Energy - Rodina 5 - 3  
SKA Neftyanik - Uralsky Trubnik 12 - 4  
Zorkij - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 11  
Start - Vodnik 4 - 4  
Sibselmash - Dynamo-Kazan 7 - 4  
Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij 4 - 2  
Rodina - Start 5 - 5  
Vodnik - Sibselmash 11 - 3  
Jenisej - SKA Neftyanik 5 - 2  
Kuzbass - Baykal Energy 4 - 4  
Volga - Dynamo-Kazan 5 - 2  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Sibselmash 10 - 6  
Jenisej - Baykal Energy 9 - 1  
Kuzbass - SKA Neftyanik 6 - 6  
Uralsky Trubnik - Start 4 - 3  
Rodina - Zorkij 4 - 4  
Baykal Energy - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 0  
Volga - Vodnik 2 - 9  
Dynamo-Kazan - Dynamo (Moscow) 4 - 8  
Sibselmash - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 4  
Start - Jenisej 1 - 9  
Volga - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 8  
Dynamo-Kazan - Vodnik 4 - 5  
Sibselmash - Rodina 6 - 6  
Zorkij - Jenisej 3 - 9  
Start - Kuzbass 4 - 2  
Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 3  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Rodina 5 - 1  
Jenisej - Volga 14 - 2  
Kuzbass - Dynamo-Kazan 12 - 3  
Baykal Energy - Sibselmash 10 - 5  
Vodnik - Rodina 7 - 3  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Uralsky Trubnik 10 - 3  
Jenisej - Dynamo-Kazan 14 - 1  
Kuzbass - Volga 9 - 4  
SKA Neftyanik - Sibselmash 15 - 3  
Zorkij - Start 5 - 2  
Uralsky Trubnik - Kuzbass 5 - 7  
Rodina - Jenisej 1 - 5  
Baykal Energy - Vodnik 6 - 2  
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo (Moscow) 5 - 3  
Volga - Start 3 - 4  
Dynamo-Kazan - Zorkij 1 - 2  
Uralsky Trubnik - Jenisej 3 - 11  
Rodina - Kuzbass 8 - 4  
Baykal Energy - Dynamo (Moscow) 6 - 4  
SKA Neftyanik - Vodnik 8 - 4  
Volga - Zorkij 6 - 4  
Dynamo-Kazan - Start 4 - 7  
Uralsky Trubnik - Volga 3 - 3  
Rodina - Dynamo-Kazan 6 - 2  
Zorkij - SKA Neftyanik 2 - 10  
Start - Baykal Energy 0 - 6  
Sibselmash - Vodnik 4 - 2  
Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo-Kazan 4 - 1  
Rodina - Volga 7 - 3  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Vodnik 10 - 5  
Jenisej - Sibselmash 16 - 0  
Zorkij - Baykal Energy 4 - 7  
Start - SKA Neftyanik 1 - 10  
Kuzbass - Sibselmash 7 - 5  
SKA Neftyanik - Zorkij 0 - 0  
Volga - Rodina 3 - 1  
Dynamo-Kazan - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 5  
Sibselmash - Jenisej 2 - 15  
Vodnik - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 6  
Baykal Energy - Zorkij 0 - 0  
Volga - Uralsky Trubnik 3 - 4  
Dynamo-Kazan - Rodina 3 - 3  
Sibselmash - SKA Neftyanik 7 - 10  
Vodnik - Baykal Energy 5 - 3  
Dynamo (Moscow) - SKA Neftyanik 2 - 3  
Jenisej - Rodina 8 - 0  
Kuzbass - Uralsky Trubnik 9 - 2  
Zorkij - Dynamo-Kazan 5 - 1  
Start - Volga 4 - 3  
Vodnik - SKA Neftyanik 5 - 8  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Baykal Energy 1 - 4  
Jenisej - Uralsky Trubnik 9 - 1  
Kuzbass - Rodina 10 - 5  
Zorkij - Volga 3 - 5  
Start - Dynamo-Kazan 4 - 2  
Start - Zorkij 5 - 2  
Sibselmash - Kuzbass 4 - 8  
Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo (Moscow) 1 - 5  
Rodina - Vodnik 6 - 3  
SKA Neftyanik - Start 13 - 2  
Sibselmash - Baykal Energy 2 - 7  
Volga - Kuzbass 10 - 2  
Dynamo-Kazan - Jenisej 2 - 8  
Uralsky Trubnik - Vodnik 4 - 7  
Rodina - Dynamo (Moscow) 5 - 8  
Baykal Energy - Start 6 - 1  
Volga - Jenisej 6 - 7  
Dynamo-Kazan - Kuzbass 3 - 6  
Rodina - Sibselmash 6 - 1  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Volga 9 - 3  
Jenisej - Start 7 - 2  
Kuzbass - Zorkij 6 - 3  
SKA Neftyanik - Baykal Energy 11 - 5  
Vodnik - Volga 2 - 7  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Dynamo-Kazan 9 - 5  
Jenisej - Zorkij 12 - 1  
Kuzbass - Start 6 - 7  
Uralsky Trubnik - Sibselmash 4 - 5  
Vodnik - Dynamo-Kazan 4 - 0  
Baykal Energy - Kuzbass 4 - 3  
SKA Neftyanik - Jenisej 4 - 5  
Zorkij - Rodina 3 - 4  
Start - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 2  
Baykal Energy - Jenisej 4 - 3  
SKA Neftyanik - Kuzbass 14 - 1  
Dynamo-Kazan - Volga 3 - 5  
Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik 6 - 5  
Start - Rodina 3 - 5  
Sibselmash - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 11  
Uralsky Trubnik - SKA Neftyanik 6 - 6  
Rodina - Baykal Energy 3 - 7  
Vodnik - Zorkij 6 - 7  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Start 3 - 3  
Dynamo-Kazan - Sibselmash 4 - 4  
Rodina - SKA Neftyanik 0 - 12  
Vodnik - Start 7 - 0  
Uralsky Trubnik - Baykal Energy 0 - 0  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Zorkij 9 - 2  
Kuzbass - Jenisej 2 - 12  
Volga - Sibselmash 7 - 5  
Jenisej - Dynamo (Moscow) 14 - 4  
Kuzbass - Vodnik 4 - 6  
Baykal Energy - Dynamo-Kazan 12 - 5  
SKA Neftyanik - Volga 12 - 5  
Sibselmash - Zorkij 4 - 1  
Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina 2 - 2  
Jenisej - Vodnik 10 - 2  
Kuzbass - Dynamo (Moscow) 5 - 9  
Baykal Energy - Volga 7 - 3  
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo-Kazan 16 - 2  
Sibselmash - Start 4 - 7  
Start - Dynamo (Moscow) 5 - 5  
Zorkij - Kuzbass 2 - 6  
SKA Neftyanik - Rodina 5 - 2  
Sibselmash - Volga 6 - 4  
Zorkij - Vodnik 5 - 5  
Hammarby IF (W) - Västerås SK (W) 2 - 5  
Söråkers IF (W) - IFK Nässjö (W) 4 - 1  
AIK (W) - Kareby IS (W) 4 - 3  
Sandvikens AIK (W) - IFK Nässjö (W) 4 - 2  
Kareby IS (W) - Sandvikens AIK (W) 1 - 3  
Västerås SK (W) - Söråkers IF (W) 4 - 3  
IFK Nässjö (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 4 - 4  
Hammarby IF (W) - Sandvikens AIK (W) 3 - 4  
Söråkers IF (W) - AIK (W) 2 - 8  
Västerås SK (W) - IFK Nässjö (W) 4 - 1  
Sandvikens AIK (W) - AIK (W) 1 - 5  
Kareby IS (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 9 - 1  
Hammarby IF (W) - Söråkers IF (W) 5 - 2  
AIK (W) - IFK Nässjö (W) 6 - 1  
Sandvikens AIK (W) - Västerås SK (W) 6 - 7  
AIK (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 7 - 0  
Kareby IS (W) - Västerås SK (W) 6 - 1  
Västerås SK (W) - AIK (W) 3 - 5  
IFK Nässjö (W) - Kareby IS (W) 1 - 9  
Söråkers IF (W) - Sandvikens AIK (W) 5 - 8  
IFK Nässjö (W) - Sandvikens AIK (W) 3 - 1  
Hammarby IF (W) - AIK (W) 0 - 3  
Västerås SK (W) - Kareby IS (W) 2 - 9  
Sandvikens AIK (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 6 - 2  
Kareby IS (W) - Söråkers IF (W) 13 - 1  
IFK Nässjö (W) - Söråkers IF (W) 3 - 5  
Söråkers IF (W) - Västerås SK (W) 2 - 1  
AIK (W) - Sandvikens AIK (W) 9 - 2  
Kareby IS (W) - IFK Nässjö (W) 9 - 0  
Hammarby IF (W) - IFK Nässjö (W) 3 - 3  
Sandvikens AIK (W) - Söråkers IF (W) 7 - 3  
AIK (W) - Västerås SK (W) 13 - 0  
Hammarby IF (W) - Kareby IS (W) 0 - 8  
AIK (W) - Söråkers IF (W) 6 - 0  
IFK Nässjö (W) - Västerås SK (W) 2 - 4  
Söråkers IF (W) - Kareby IS (W) 0 - 11  
Västerås SK (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 9 - 1  
Sandvikens AIK (W) - Kareby IS (W) 2 - 10  
IFK Nässjö (W) - AIK (W) 2 - 7  
Söråkers IF (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 3 - 5  
Kareby IS (W) - AIK (W) 4 - 5  
Västerås SK (W) - Sandvikens AIK (W) 4 - 1  
Lidköpings AIK - IFK Motala 1 - 5  
Nässjö IF - Örebro SK 5 - 3  
Tranås BoIS - Blåsut BK 8 - 2  
Frillesås BK - Jönköping bandy 2 - 6  
Ale/Surte BK - IF Boltic 2 - 8  
Nitro/Nora BS - Frillesås BK 5 - 6  
IF Boltic - Lidköpings AIK 4 - 3  
Blåsut BK - Örebro SK 10 - 6  
Jönköping bandy - IF Boltic 4 - 6  
Ale/Surte BK - Nitro/Nora BS 8 - 7  
Tranås BoIS - Lidköpings AIK 3 - 5  
Frillesås BK - Nässjö IF 3 - 7  
Örebro SK - IFK Motala 3 - 5  
Nitro/Nora BS - Jönköping bandy 5 - 6  
IF Boltic - Tranås BoIS 7 - 4  
Blåsut BK - Frillesås BK 6 - 7  
Lidköpings AIK - Örebro SK 3 - 7  
Nässjö IF - Ale/Surte BK 12 - 1  
Örebro SK - Tranås BoIS 6 - 2  
Nitro/Nora BS - IF Boltic 3 - 10  
Frillesås BK - IFK Motala 2 - 5  
Ale/Surte BK - Blåsut BK 3 - 7  
Jönköping bandy - Nässjö IF 6 - 5  
IFK Motala - Ale/Surte BK 8 - 1  
Nässjö IF - Nitro/Nora BS 5 - 2  
IF Boltic - Örebro SK 6 - 5  
Lidköpings AIK - Frillesås BK 6 - 6  
Blåsut BK - Jönköping bandy 8 - 4  
Jönköping bandy - IFK Motala 3 - 2  
Ale/Surte BK - Lidköpings AIK 2 - 9  
Frillesås BK - Tranås BoIS 3 - 5  
Nässjö IF - IF Boltic 10 - 5  
Nitro/Nora BS - Blåsut BK 2 - 1  
Örebro SK - Frillesås BK 2 - 7  
Lidköpings AIK - Jönköping bandy 7 - 3  
IFK Motala - Nitro/Nora BS 5 - 2  
Blåsut BK - Nässjö IF 4 - 10  
Tranås BoIS - Ale/Surte BK 4 - 2  
Jönköping bandy - Tranås BoIS 8 - 2  
Nässjö IF - IFK Motala 5 - 4  
Nitro/Nora BS - Lidköpings AIK 7 - 5  
Ale/Surte BK - Örebro SK 3 - 2  
Blåsut BK - IF Boltic 3 - 3  
Örebro SK - Jönköping bandy 3 - 5  
Tranås BoIS - Nitro/Nora BS 4 - 6  
IFK Motala - Blåsut BK 14 - 3  
IF Boltic - Frillesås BK 6 - 3  
Lidköpings AIK - Nässjö IF 4 - 6  
Blåsut BK - Lidköpings AIK 2 - 9  
Nässjö IF - Tranås BoIS 5 - 3  
Örebro SK - Nitro/Nora BS 7 - 4  
IFK Motala - IF Boltic 5 - 7  
Ale/Surte BK - Frillesås BK 4 - 3  
Frillesås BK - Ale/Surte BK 5 - 3  
IF Boltic - IFK Motala 3 - 4  
Tranås BoIS - Nässjö IF 1 - 5  
Nitro/Nora BS - Örebro SK 8 - 3  
Lidköpings AIK - Blåsut BK 9 - 4  
Jönköping bandy - Örebro SK 8 - 4  
Frillesås BK - IF Boltic 3 - 3  
Blåsut BK - IFK Motala 4 - 9  
Nässjö IF - Lidköpings AIK 7 - 4  
Nitro/Nora BS - Tranås BoIS 6 - 6  
Tranås BoIS - Jönköping bandy 1 - 4  
IFK Motala - Nässjö IF 2 - 3  
Örebro SK - Ale/Surte BK 6 - 3  
IF Boltic - Blåsut BK 7 - 1  
Lidköpings AIK - Nitro/Nora BS 6 - 2  
Jönköping bandy - Lidköpings AIK 6 - 0  
Nässjö IF - Blåsut BK 7 - 3  
Nitro/Nora BS - IFK Motala 4 - 3  
Ale/Surte BK - Tranås BoIS 0 - 12  
Frillesås BK - Örebro SK 8 - 1  
IFK Motala - Jönköping bandy 0 - 0  
Tranås BoIS - Frillesås BK 4 - 5  
IF Boltic - Nässjö IF 3 - 3  
Blåsut BK - Nitro/Nora BS 5 - 8  
Lidköpings AIK - Ale/Surte BK 8 - 4  
Jönköping bandy - Blåsut BK 2 - 2  
Nitro/Nora BS - Nässjö IF 3 - 5  
Ale/Surte BK - IFK Motala 2 - 6  
Frillesås BK - Lidköpings AIK 5 - 4  
Örebro SK - IF Boltic 2 - 11  
Nässjö IF - Jönköping bandy    
Blåsut BK - Ale/Surte BK    
Tranås BoIS - Örebro SK 4 - 4  
IFK Motala - Frillesås BK 7 - 4  
IF Boltic - Nitro/Nora BS 5 - 2  
Jönköping bandy - Nitro/Nora BS    
Tranås BoIS - IF Boltic    
Frillesås BK - Blåsut BK    
Örebro SK - Lidköpings AIK    
Ale/Surte BK - Nässjö IF    
IFK Motala - Örebro SK    
Nässjö IF - Frillesås BK    
Nitro/Nora BS - Ale/Surte BK    
IF Boltic - Jönköping bandy    
Lidköpings AIK - Tranås BoIS    
Lidköpings AIK - IF Boltic    
Ale/Surte BK - Jönköping bandy    
Frillesås BK - Nitro/Nora BS    
Örebro SK - Blåsut BK    
Tranås BoIS - IFK Motala    
IFK Motala - Lidköpings AIK    
Blåsut BK - Tranås BoIS    
Örebro SK - Nässjö IF    
IF Boltic - Ale/Surte BK    
Jönköping bandy - Frillesås BK    
IFK Motala - Tranås BoIS 3 - 5  
Jönköping bandy - Ale/Surte BK 5 - 3  
Veiterä - IFK Helsinki 5 - 7  
Botnia - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 7 - 1  
WP 35 - OLS Uleåborg 4 - 2  
JPS - Narukerä (Pori) 8 - 4  
IFK Helsinki - OLS Uleåborg 8 - 4  
Narukerä (Pori) - WP 35 7 - 4  
Akilles Borgå - Botnia 1 - 1  
Veiterä - JPS 6 - 4  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Veiterä 0 - 1  
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Söråkers IF/BK - Östersunds BS 11 - 3  
Selångers SK - Snoddas Bandy 8 - 5  
Östersunds BS - Karlsborgs BK 2 - 5  
Haparanda SKT - Selångers SK 0 - 14  
Nyborgs SK - Selångers SK 4 - 5  
Härnösands AIK - Karlsborgs BK 4 - 3  
Härnösands AIK - Selångers SK 5 - 8  
Snoddas Bandy - IFK Umeå 11 - 0  
Haparanda SKT - Söråkers IF/BK 2 - 19  
Selångers SK - Östersunds BS 10 - 2  
Brobergs IF B-lag - IFK Umeå 3 - 2  
Karlsborgs BK - Söråkers IF/BK 8 - 2  
Snoddas Bandy - Brobergs IF B-lag 15 - 1  
Söråkers IF/BK - Härnösands AIK 8 - 6  
Karlsborgs BK - Brobergs IF B-lag 8 - 2  
Haparanda SKT - IFK Umeå 1 - 6  
Brobergs IF B-lag - Härnösands AIK 6 - 10  
Nyborgs SK - Snoddas Bandy 5 - 5  
Haparanda SKT - Brobergs IF B-lag 0 - 4  
Nyborgs SK - Brobergs IF B-lag 8 - 3  
Östersunds BS - IFK Umeå 7 - 6  
Karlsborgs BK - Snoddas Bandy 3 - 3  
Karlsborgs BK - IFK Umeå 6 - 1  
Östersunds BS - Haparanda SKT 6 - 0  
Nyborgs SK - IFK Umeå 6 - 2  
Härnösands AIK - Haparanda SKT 10 - 0  
Snoddas Bandy - Söråkers IF/BK 12 - 6  
Härnösands AIK - Söråkers IF/BK 3 - 6  
Selångers SK - Karlsborgs BK 10 - 8  
Söråkers IF/BK - Karlsborgs BK 5 - 4  
Snoddas Bandy - Östersunds BS 13 - 2  
Haparanda SKT - Nyborgs SK 2 - 5  
Östersunds BS - Nyborgs SK 0 - 7  
Härnösands AIK - Nyborgs SK 4 - 5  
Karlsborgs BK - Haparanda SKT 9 - 0  
Brobergs IF B-lag - Selångers SK 6 - 10  
Härnösands AIK - Snoddas Bandy 5 - 2  
Brobergs IF B-lag - Söråkers IF/BK 5 - 8  
Söråkers IF/BK - IFK Umeå 8 - 1  
Selångers SK - Haparanda SKT 17 - 2  
Snoddas Bandy - Härnösands AIK    
Selångers SK - Brobergs IF B-lag 2 - 3  
Söråkers IF/BK - Haparanda SKT 28 - 3  
IFK Umeå - Nyborgs SK 1 - 4  
Nyborgs SK - Karlsborgs BK 6 - 2  
Selångers SK - Härnösands AIK 7 - 3  
Brobergs IF B-lag - Snoddas Bandy 3 - 10  
Haparanda SKT - Karlsborgs BK    
Snoddas Bandy - Karlsborgs BK 5 - 5  
Haparanda SKT - Härnösands AIK 5 - 2  
Nyborgs SK - Söråkers IF/BK 4 - 4  
Selångers SK - IFK Umeå 12 - 3  
Karlsborgs BK - Härnösands AIK 2 - 2  
Nyborgs SK - Härnösands AIK 5 - 0  
Östersunds BS - Selångers SK 4 - 6  
IFK Umeå - Söråkers IF/BK 1 - 5  
Brobergs IF B-lag - Karlsborgs BK 6 - 6  
Brobergs IF B-lag - Östersunds BS 6 - 3  
Nyborgs SK - Östersunds BS 5 - 1  
Haparanda SKT - Östersunds BS 2 - 2  
Härnösands AIK - IFK Umeå 11 - 2  
Karlsborgs BK - Östersunds BS 10 - 2  
Söråkers IF/BK - Selångers SK    
IFK Umeå - Härnösands AIK 3 - 3  
Brobergs IF B-lag - Nyborgs SK 7 - 9  
Snoddas Bandy - Haparanda SKT 17 - 1  
Härnösands AIK - Östersunds BS    
Brobergs IF B-lag - Haparanda SKT    
Snoddas Bandy - Nyborgs SK    
Östersunds BS - Härnösands AIK    
Selångers SK - Nyborgs SK    
IFK Umeå - Karlsborgs BK    
Haparanda SKT - Snoddas Bandy    
Östersunds BS - Brobergs IF B-lag    
IFK Umeå - Snoddas Bandy    
Söråkers IF/BK - Nyborgs SK    
IFK Umeå - Östersunds BS    
IFK Umeå - Brobergs IF B-lag    
Söråkers IF/BK - Snoddas Bandy    
Söråkers IF/BK - Brobergs IF B-lag    
Östersunds BS - Snoddas Bandy    
IFK Umeå - Selångers SK    
Nyborgs SK - Haparanda SKT    
Selångers SK - Söråkers IF/BK    
Härnösands AIK - Brobergs IF B-lag    
Östersunds BS - Söråkers IF/BK    
IFK Umeå - Haparanda SKT    
Snoddas Bandy - Selångers SK    
Karlsborgs BK - Nyborgs SK    
Karlsborgs BK - Selångers SK    
USA - Latvia 11 - 1  
Belarus - Norway 7 - 5  
Latvia - Belarus 2 - 18  
Norway - USA 7 - 0  
Latvia - Norway 2 - 18  
Belarus - USA 7 - 6  
Sweden - Finland 9 - 1  
Kazakhstan - Russia 1 - 9  
Sweden - Kazakhstan 11 - 4  
Russia - Finland 10 - 2  
Kazakhstan - Finland 5 - 4  
Russia - Sweden 3 - 6  
Estonia - Holland 0 - 5  
Germany - Hungary 6 - 4  
Estonia - Hungary 2 - 3  
Holland - Germany 3 - 6  
Holland - Hungary 2 - 8  
Germany - Estonia 5 - 0  
Mongolia - Japan 0 - 4  
Somalia - Czech Republic 0 - 17  
Ukraine - Japan 6 - 1  
Mongolia - China 7 - 1  
Czech Republic - Ukraine 7 - 9  
China - Czech Republic 1 - 8  
Somalia - Ukraine 0 - 8  
Czech Republic - Japan 4 - 5  
China - Ukraine 2 - 8  
Mongolia - Somalia 9 - 1  
Japan - Somalia 10 - 0  
Czech Republic - Mongolia 1 - 7  
China - Japan 1 - 3  
Mongolia - Ukraine 2 - 1  
China - Somalia 9 - 3  
USA (W) - China (W) 9 - 0  
Finland (W) - Russia (W) 0 - 9  
Norway (W) - Sweden (W) 1 - 4  
Russia (W) - Canada (W) 2 - 0  
China (W) - Finland (W) 0 - 9  
USA (W) - Sweden (W) 1 - 7  
Canada (W) - Norway (W) 0 - 3  
USA (W) - Norway (W) 1 - 1  
Finland (W) - Canada (W) 0 - 3  
China (W) - Russia (W) 0 - 10  
USA (W) - Finland (W) 5 - 1  
Canada (W) - Sweden (W) 0 - 4  
Russia (W) - Norway (W) 3 - 0  
Sweden (W) - China (W) 10 - 0  
Sweden (W) - Finland (W) 6 - 0  
USA (W) - Russia (W) 0 - 5  
Norway (W) - China (W) 7 - 0  
Russia (W) - Sweden (W) 2 - 3  
China (W) - Canada (W) 0 - 7  
Finland (W) - Norway (W) 1 - 6  
USA (W) - Canada (W) 0 - 1  
Estonia - Germany 5 - 1  
Germany - Holland 2 - 4  
Holland - Estonia 2 - 3  
Germany - Estonia 0 - 5  
Germany - Holland 0 - 4  
Estonia - Holland 4 - 3  
Brobergs IF - Västerås SK 3 - 6  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Edsbyns IF 2 - 6  
Edsbyns IF - Brobergs IF 1 - 2  
Västerås SK - Dynamo (Moscow) 4 - 2  
Västerås SK - Edsbyns IF 6 - 1  
Brobergs IF - Dynamo (Moscow) 5 - 1  
Baykal Energy - Botnia 12 - 2  
Sandvikens AIK - Hammarby IF 5 - 2  
Hammarby IF - Botnia 4 - 1  
Baykal Energy - Sandvikens AIK 1 - 5  
Hammarby IF - Baykal Energy 5 - 1  
Botnia - Sandvikens AIK 0 - 15  
SKA Neftyanik - Stabæk 14 - 0  
Villa Lidköping BK - IFK Vänersborg 3 - 2  
IFK Vänersborg - Stabæk 8 - 3  
Villa Lidköping BK - SKA Neftyanik 5 - 4  
Stabæk - Villa Lidköping BK 0 - 8  
SKA Neftyanik - IFK Vänersborg 7 - 1  
Jenisej - Vetlanda BK 5 - 2  
Bollnäs GoIF - Akilles Borgå 4 - 2  
Jenisej - Akilles Borgå 11 - 2  
Bollnäs GoIF - Vetlanda BK 2 - 3  
Bollnäs GoIF - Jenisej 3 - 5  
Vetlanda BK - Akilles Borgå 11 - 2  
Villa Lidköping BK - Sandvikens AIK 5 - 0  
IFK Vänersborg - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 5 - 1  
Edsbyns IF - IFK Vänersborg 4 - 6  
Villa Lidköping BK - IK Tellus 9 - 1  
IK Sirius BK - Hammarby IF 2 - 2  
Tillberga IK BK - Kalix Bandy 3 - 0  
Vetlanda BK - Bollnäs GoIF 6 - 6  
Sandvikens AIK - Västerås SK 8 - 1  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Brobergs IF 2 - 3  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - IK Tellus 2 - 1  
Västerås SK - IK Sirius BK 5 - 1  
Villa Lidköping BK - Edsbyns IF 3 - 10  
Hammarby IF - Brobergs IF 1 - 2  
IFK Vänersborg - Tillberga IK BK 8 - 0  
Kalix Bandy - Vetlanda BK 5 - 4  
Bollnäs GoIF - Sandvikens AIK 1 - 4  
Hammarby IF - Västerås SK 7 - 6  
Tillberga IK BK - Edsbyns IF 7 - 2  
Vetlanda BK - IFK Vänersborg 5 - 6  
Sandvikens AIK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 14 - 3  
Bollnäs GoIF - IK Sirius BK 6 - 2  
Brobergs IF - Villa Lidköping BK 5 - 5  
Edsbyns IF - Vetlanda BK 6 - 5  
Villa Lidköping BK - Tillberga IK BK 10 - 4  
Västerås SK - Brobergs IF 7 - 3  
IFK Vänersborg - IK Tellus 12 - 3  
Bollnäs GoIF - Hammarby IF 4 - 4  
Kalix Bandy - Sandvikens AIK 1 - 6  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - IK Sirius BK 3 - 4  
IK Tellus - Edsbyns IF 2 - 3  
Hammarby IF - Kalix Bandy 7 - 2  
Sandvikens AIK - IFK Vänersborg 4 - 1  
Brobergs IF - Tillberga IK BK 5 - 3  
IK Sirius BK - Villa Lidköping BK 1 - 8  
Vetlanda BK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 4 - 2  
IK Tellus - Kalix Bandy 2 - 2  
Västerås SK - Bollnäs GoIF 2 - 4  
Edsbyns IF - Sandvikens AIK 10 - 7  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Västerås SK 2 - 2  
Tillberga IK BK - IK Tellus 3 - 5  
Bollnäs GoIF - Brobergs IF 6 - 1  
IFK Vänersborg - Hammarby IF 7 - 5  
Kalix Bandy - IK Sirius BK 3 - 5  
Villa Lidköping BK - Vetlanda BK 5 - 4  
Västerås SK - Villa Lidköping BK 4 - 4  
Hammarby IF - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 6 - 3  
Bollnäs GoIF - Kalix Bandy 7 - 0  
Brobergs IF - Edsbyns IF 2 - 4  
IK Sirius BK - IFK Vänersborg 7 - 4  
Villa Lidköping BK - Kalix Bandy 11 - 4  
IFK Vänersborg - Västerås SK 3 - 6  
Edsbyns IF - IK Sirius BK 9 - 3  
Villa Lidköping BK - Hammarby IF 10 - 4  
Tillberga IK BK - Sandvikens AIK 4 - 7  
Kalix Bandy - Brobergs IF 2 - 4  
IK Tellus - Vetlanda BK 2 - 8  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Bollnäs GoIF 2 - 9  
IK Sirius BK - IK Tellus 3 - 3  
Hammarby IF - Tillberga IK BK 3 - 5  
Sandvikens AIK - Vetlanda BK 8 - 1  
Bollnäs GoIF - Villa Lidköping BK 5 - 2  
Brobergs IF - IFK Vänersborg 5 - 3  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Edsbyns IF 1 - 3  
Västerås SK - Kalix Bandy 9 - 5  
Edsbyns IF - Hammarby IF 5 - 5  
Tillberga IK BK - IK Sirius BK 4 - 2  
Vetlanda BK - Brobergs IF 7 - 3  
IFK Vänersborg - Bollnäs GoIF 3 - 3  
Kalix Bandy - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 0 - 2  
IK Tellus - Västerås SK 2 - 7  
Edsbyns IF - Bollnäs GoIF 3 - 7  
Villa Lidköping BK - IFK Vänersborg 7 - 4  
Hammarby IF - IK Tellus 2 - 2  
Tillberga IK BK - Västerås SK 3 - 2  
Vetlanda BK - IK Sirius BK 7 - 4  
Sandvikens AIK - Brobergs IF 2 - 5  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Villa Lidköping BK 3 - 8  
IK Sirius BK - Sandvikens AIK 1 - 10  
Hammarby IF - Vetlanda BK 7 - 1  
Västerås SK - Edsbyns IF 6 - 2  
Bollnäs GoIF - Tillberga IK BK 7 - 4  
Kalix Bandy - IFK Vänersborg 5 - 10  
Brobergs IF - IK Tellus 10 - 3  
Hammarby IF - Sandvikens AIK 2 - 5  
Västerås SK - Vetlanda BK 8 - 4  
Bollnäs GoIF - IK Tellus 8 - 2  
Kalix Bandy - Edsbyns IF 0 - 6  
Brobergs IF - IK Sirius BK 6 - 2  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Tillberga IK BK 3 - 1  
Edsbyns IF - Kalix Bandy 6 - 0  
IK Sirius BK - Brobergs IF 6 - 2  
Sandvikens AIK - Hammarby IF 7 - 3  
IFK Vänersborg - Villa Lidköping BK 3 - 3  
IK Tellus - Bollnäs GoIF 0 - 1  
Tillberga IK BK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 5 - 4  
Vetlanda BK - Västerås SK 4 - 2  
Västerås SK - Tillberga IK BK 6 - 2  
Bollnäs GoIF - Edsbyns IF 2 - 3  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - IFK Vänersborg 3 - 6  
Kalix Bandy - Villa Lidköping BK 3 - 6  
IK Sirius BK - Vetlanda BK 5 - 3  
Brobergs IF - Sandvikens AIK 5 - 9  
IK Tellus - Hammarby IF 1 - 3  
Edsbyns IF - Västerås SK 6 - 2  
Villa Lidköping BK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 5 - 2  
Tillberga IK BK - Bollnäs GoIF 4 - 4  
Vetlanda BK - Hammarby IF 7 - 7  
Sandvikens AIK - IK Sirius BK 10 - 5  
IFK Vänersborg - Kalix Bandy 7 - 3  
IK Tellus - Brobergs IF 0 - 7  
Västerås SK - IK Tellus 9 - 3  
IK Sirius BK - Tillberga IK BK 1 - 1  
Hammarby IF - Edsbyns IF 4 - 3  
Sandvikens AIK - Villa Lidköping BK 3 - 4  
Bollnäs GoIF - IFK Vänersborg 4 - 2  
Brobergs IF - Vetlanda BK 3 - 1  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Kalix Bandy 5 - 3  
Edsbyns IF - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 7 - 3  
Villa Lidköping BK - Bollnäs GoIF 5 - 4  
Tillberga IK BK - Hammarby IF 2 - 6  
Vetlanda BK - Sandvikens AIK 9 - 4  
IFK Vänersborg - Brobergs IF 7 - 2  
Kalix Bandy - Västerås SK 3 - 8  
IK Tellus - IK Sirius BK 2 - 4  
Hammarby IF - Villa Lidköping BK 5 - 5  
IK Sirius BK - Edsbyns IF 1 - 5  
Sandvikens AIK - Tillberga IK BK 8 - 2  
Bollnäs GoIF - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 8 - 2  
Brobergs IF - Kalix Bandy 10 - 5  
Vetlanda BK - IK Tellus 14 - 4  
Västerås SK - IFK Vänersborg 9 - 3  
Edsbyns IF - Brobergs IF 5 - 2  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Hammarby IF 3 - 6  
Villa Lidköping BK - Västerås SK 6 - 2  
Tillberga IK BK - Vetlanda BK 6 - 5  
IFK Vänersborg - IK Sirius BK 9 - 2  
Kalix Bandy - Bollnäs GoIF 5 - 5  
IK Tellus - Sandvikens AIK 1 - 5  
Hammarby IF - IFK Vänersborg 6 - 3  
Västerås SK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 4 - 3  
Vetlanda BK - Villa Lidköping BK 3 - 12  
Sandvikens AIK - Edsbyns IF 3 - 7  
Brobergs IF - Bollnäs GoIF 2 - 2  
IK Tellus - Tillberga IK BK 2 - 3  
IK Sirius BK - Kalix Bandy 3 - 2  
Edsbyns IF - IK Tellus 4 - 2  
Villa Lidköping BK - IK Sirius BK 9 - 3  
Tillberga IK BK - Brobergs IF 1 - 2  
Bollnäs GoIF - Västerås SK 2 - 0  
IFK Vänersborg - Sandvikens AIK 10 - 5  
Kalix Bandy - Hammarby IF 3 - 4  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Vetlanda BK 4 - 6  
Tillberga IK BK - Villa Lidköping BK 3 - 8  
Hammarby IF - Bollnäs GoIF 6 - 1  
Vetlanda BK - Edsbyns IF 2 - 5  
IK Sirius BK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 5 - 2  
IK Tellus - IFK Vänersborg 3 - 3  
Sandvikens AIK - Kalix Bandy 8 - 6  
Brobergs IF - Västerås SK 1 - 5  
Edsbyns IF - Tillberga IK BK 8 - 5  
Villa Lidköping BK - Brobergs IF 4 - 1  
IK Sirius BK - Bollnäs GoIF 3 - 4  
Västerås SK - Hammarby IF 4 - 2  
IFK Vänersborg - Vetlanda BK 5 - 8  
Kalix Bandy - IK Tellus 1 - 2  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Sandvikens AIK 4 - 7  
Edsbyns IF - Villa Lidköping BK 6 - 5  
IK Sirius BK - Västerås SK 0 - 6  
Tillberga IK BK - IFK Vänersborg 2 - 3  
Vetlanda BK - Kalix Bandy 10 - 3  
Sandvikens AIK - Bollnäs GoIF 2 - 2  
Brobergs IF - Hammarby IF 7 - 2  
IK Tellus - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 1 - 3  
Hammarby IF - IK Sirius BK 3 - 7  
Västerås SK - Sandvikens AIK 4 - 4  
Bollnäs GoIF - Vetlanda BK 7 - 1  
IFK Vänersborg - Edsbyns IF 4 - 1  
Kalix Bandy - Tillberga IK BK 4 - 4  
Brobergs IF - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 6 - 2  
IK Tellus - Villa Lidköping BK 1 - 6  
Sandvikens AIK - IK Tellus 8 - 2  
Vetlanda BK - Tillberga IK BK 6 - 2  
IFK Nässjö (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 4 - 4  
Kareby IS (W) - Sandvikens AIK (W) 6 - 3  
Hammarby IF (W) - Västerås SK (W) 2 - 7  
Söråkers IF (W) - IFK Nässjö (W) 4 - 9  
Västerås SK (W) - Sandvikens AIK (W) 5 - 4  
Kareby IS (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 6 - 1  
Söråkers IF (W) - IFK Nässjö (W) 2 - 2  
Kareby IS (W) - Västerås SK (W) 2 - 3  
IFK Nässjö (W) - Sandvikens AIK (W) 4 - 1  
IFK Nässjö (W) - Sandvikens AIK (W) 5 - 2  
Söråkers IF (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 2 - 2  
Sandvikens AIK (W) - Söråkers IF (W) 4 - 4  
IFK Nässjö (W) - Västerås SK (W) 2 - 5  
Kareby IS (W) - IFK Nässjö (W) 2 - 1  
Sandvikens AIK (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 2 - 3  
Hammarby IF (W) - Sandvikens AIK (W) 0 - 3  
Västerås SK (W) - IFK Nässjö (W) 6 - 2  
Västerås SK (W) - Söråkers IF (W) 3 - 1  
Söråkers IF (W) - Sandvikens AIK (W) 1 - 5  
IFK Nässjö (W) - Kareby IS (W) 1 - 4  
Sandvikens AIK (W) - Söråkers IF (W) 11 - 0  
Västerås SK (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 5 - 2  
IFK Nässjö (W) - Kareby IS (W) 1 - 9  
Söråkers IF (W) - Västerås SK (W) 2 - 9  
Kareby IS (W) - Sandvikens AIK (W) 7 - 3  
Hammarby IF (W) - IFK Nässjö (W) 2 - 1  
Västerås SK (W) - Sandvikens AIK (W) 4 - 0  
IFK Nässjö (W) - Söråkers IF (W) 7 - 0  
Hammarby IF (W) - Kareby IS (W) 1 - 4  
Kareby IS (W) - Söråkers IF (W) 6 - 2  
Sandvikens AIK (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 3 - 3  
Söråkers IF (W) - Kareby IS (W) 1 - 7  
IFK Nässjö (W) - Västerås SK (W) 2 - 6  
Söråkers IF (W) - Kareby IS (W) 0 - 5  
Hammarby IF (W) - Västerås SK (W) 4 - 1  
Hammarby IF (W) - Söråkers IF (W) 4 - 1  
Kareby IS (W) - Västerås SK (W) 0 - 1  
Sandvikens AIK (W) - Västerås SK (W) 4 - 6  
Kareby IS (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 3 - 1  
Sandvikens AIK (W) - IFK Nässjö (W) 3 - 0  
Söråkers IF (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 3 - 3  
Västerås SK (W) - Kareby IS (W) 3 - 5  
Sandvikens AIK (W) - Kareby IS (W) 6 - 4  
Hammarby IF (W) - IFK Nässjö (W) 4 - 0  
Västerås SK (W) - Söråkers IF (W) 9 - 3  
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
UNIK BK - Ljusdals BK 1 - 5  
Falu BS - Gustavsbergs IF 7 - 2  
Peace & Love City - Örebro SK 2 - 5  
IFK Rättvik BK - Nitro/Nora BS 6 - 3  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Västanfors IF 7 - 6  
Gustavsbergs IF - Örebro SK 5 - 3  
Peace & Love City - IFK Rättvik BK 7 - 3  
Västanfors IF - Ljusdals BK 2 - 4  
Nitro/Nora BS - HaparandaTornio Bandy 6 - 6  
Örebro SK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 12 - 2  
IFK Rättvik BK - Gustavsbergs IF 5 - 1  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Peace & Love City 2 - 6  
Örebro SK - Falu BS 5 - 2  
Ljusdals BK - Nitro/Nora BS 10 - 2  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Gustavsbergs IF 5 - 4  
UNIK BK - Västanfors IF 3 - 6  
Örebro SK - UNIK BK 3 - 6  
Falu BS - IFK Rättvik BK 4 - 3  
Peace & Love City - Ljusdals BK 4 - 4  
Nitro/Nora BS - Västanfors IF 7 - 3  
UNIK BK - Nitro/Nora BS 2 - 2  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Falu BS 6 - 6  
Ljusdals BK - Gustavsbergs IF 10 - 6  
IFK Rättvik BK - Örebro SK 0 - 5  
Västanfors IF - Peace & Love City 4 - 5  
Gustavsbergs IF - Västanfors IF 4 - 3  
Falu BS - Ljusdals BK 0 - 1  
Peace & Love City - Nitro/Nora BS 3 - 4  
IFK Rättvik BK - UNIK BK 1 - 1  
UNIK BK - Peace & Love City 1 - 6  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - IFK Rättvik BK 5 - 4  
Ljusdals BK - Örebro SK 7 - 1  
Nitro/Nora BS - Gustavsbergs IF 4 - 0  
Västanfors IF - Falu BS 3 - 3  
Örebro SK - Västanfors IF 6 - 6  
Gustavsbergs IF - Peace & Love City 4 - 4  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - UNIK BK 8 - 3  
Falu BS - Nitro/Nora BS 6 - 4  
IFK Rättvik BK - Ljusdals BK 0 - 6  
UNIK BK - Gustavsbergs IF 3 - 3  
Peace & Love City - Falu BS 4 - 4  
Västanfors IF - IFK Rättvik BK 3 - 3  
Nitro/Nora BS - Örebro SK 6 - 4  
IFK Rättvik BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 9 - 1  
Örebro SK - Nitro/Nora BS 3 - 3  
Falu BS - Peace & Love City 8 - 2  
Gustavsbergs IF - UNIK BK 3 - 2  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Ljusdals BK 2 - 4  
IFK Rättvik BK - Västanfors IF 4 - 2  
Gustavsbergs IF - Falu BS 3 - 3  
Örebro SK - Peace & Love City 5 - 10  
Nitro/Nora BS - IFK Rättvik BK 8 - 3  
Ljusdals BK - UNIK BK 5 - 1  
Västanfors IF - HaparandaTornio Bandy 8 - 3  
Gustavsbergs IF - HaparandaTornio Bandy 2 - 3  
Falu BS - Örebro SK 3 - 5  
Örebro SK - Gustavsbergs IF 4 - 4  
UNIK BK - Falu BS 3 - 3  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Nitro/Nora BS 5 - 9  
Ljusdals BK - Västanfors IF 4 - 6  
IFK Rättvik BK - Peace & Love City 5 - 5  
Gustavsbergs IF - IFK Rättvik BK 1 - 5  
Nitro/Nora BS - Ljusdals BK 4 - 3  
Västanfors IF - UNIK BK 3 - 1  
Peace & Love City - HaparandaTornio Bandy 8 - 6  
Falu BS - HaparandaTornio Bandy 3 - 1  
IFK Rättvik BK - Falu BS 2 - 5  
UNIK BK - Örebro SK 1 - 6  
Ljusdals BK - Peace & Love City 7 - 4  
Västanfors IF - Nitro/Nora BS 4 - 4  
Gustavsbergs IF - Ljusdals BK 5 - 4  
Nitro/Nora BS - UNIK BK 2 - 3  
Örebro SK - IFK Rättvik BK 9 - 3  
Peace & Love City - Västanfors IF 3 - 7  
Västanfors IF - Gustavsbergs IF 5 - 3  
Nitro/Nora BS - Peace & Love City 5 - 6  
UNIK BK - IFK Rättvik BK 5 - 3  
Ljusdals BK - Falu BS 5 - 1  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Örebro SK 4 - 6  
Örebro SK - Ljusdals BK 3 - 6  
Falu BS - Västanfors IF 4 - 3  
Gustavsbergs IF - Nitro/Nora BS 10 - 6  
Peace & Love City - UNIK BK 2 - 2  
Peace & Love City - Gustavsbergs IF 7 - 4  
UNIK BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 10 - 3  
Ljusdals BK - IFK Rättvik BK 6 - 4  
Nitro/Nora BS - Falu BS 5 - 6  
Västanfors IF - Örebro SK 6 - 8  
Falu BS - UNIK BK 2 - 2  
Ljusdals BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 17 - 2  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - JPS 5 - 6  
WP 35 - Veiterä 2 - 7  
Akilles Borgå - Botnia 7 - 3  
IFK Helsinki - Botnia 3 - 8  
OLS Uleåborg - Narukerä (Pori) 4 - 4  
IFK Helsinki - JPS 1 - 3  
OLS Uleåborg - Narukerä (Pori) 4 - 3  
Veiterä - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 5 - 6  
Veiterä - Akilles Borgå 4 - 6  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - IFK Helsinki 7 - 4  
Botnia - JPS 1 - 3  
WP 35 - OLS Uleåborg 1 - 3  
Botnia - OLS Uleåborg 3 - 8  
Narukerä (Pori) - JPS 4 - 2  
Akilles Borgå - IFK Helsinki 9 - 1  
JPS - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 6 - 7  
OLS Uleåborg - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 0 - 8  
Botnia - Veiterä 6 - 3  
Narukerä (Pori) - WP 35 4 - 2  
JPS - IFK Helsinki 3 - 2  
OLS Uleåborg - IFK Helsinki 3 - 3  
Botnia - WP 35 11 - 2  
Narukerä (Pori) - Veiterä 2 - 8  
Akilles Borgå - JPS 8 - 2  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Botnia 5 - 3  
OLS Uleåborg - JPS 2 - 3  
WP 35 - IFK Helsinki 3 - 3  
JPS - OLS Uleåborg 3 - 3  
WP 35 - JPS 6 - 4  
WP 35 - Akilles Borgå 2 - 8  
Veiterä - Narukerä (Pori) 5 - 4  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - OLS Uleåborg 9 - 1  
IFK Helsinki - Akilles Borgå 1 - 5  
Veiterä - OLS Uleåborg 10 - 1  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Narukerä (Pori) 7 - 2  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Veiterä 6 - 3  
Narukerä (Pori) - Akilles Borgå 5 - 8  
JPS - WP 35 6 - 2  
Botnia - IFK Helsinki 5 - 0  
Veiterä - WP 35 3 - 6  
Narukerä (Pori) - JPS 4 - 6  
Akilles Borgå - Botnia 3 - 3  
Akilles Borgå - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 4 - 4  
Veiterä - IFK Helsinki 5 - 4  
Botnia - Narukerä (Pori) 7 - 7  
Veiterä - JPS 3 - 4  
Botnia - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 7 - 5  
Akilles Borgå - WP 35 4 - 3  
Narukerä (Pori) - OLS Uleåborg 8 - 2  
IFK Helsinki - OLS Uleåborg 2 - 3  
WP 35 - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 5 - 7  
WP 35 - Veiterä 0 - 10  
OLS Uleåborg - Botnia 3 - 5  
Narukerä (Pori) - IFK Helsinki 2 - 3  
JPS - Akilles Borgå 5 - 6  
IFK Helsinki - Veiterä 1 - 2  
OLS Uleåborg - Akilles Borgå 4 - 7  
Narukerä (Pori) - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 2 - 7  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - WP 35 4 - 0  
Botnia - Akilles Borgå 6 - 5  
IFK Helsinki - Akilles Borgå 0 - 4  
WP 35 - Narukerä (Pori) 7 - 6  
Veiterä - Botnia 3 - 2  
JPS - OLS Uleåborg 3 - 2  
IFK Helsinki - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 3 - 2  
WP 35 - Botnia 3 - 4  
Akilles Borgå - OLS Uleåborg 13 - 1  
JPS - Narukerä (Pori) 9 - 3  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - WP 35 5 - 3  
Akilles Borgå - Veiterä 3 - 1  
IFK Helsinki - WP 35 6 - 0  
Veiterä - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 8 - 4  
Narukerä (Pori) - Botnia 3 - 5  
Botnia - IFK Helsinki 5 - 4  
Akilles Borgå - Narukerä (Pori) 11 - 1  
JPS - Veiterä 4 - 9  
OLS Uleåborg - WP 35 5 - 4  
IFK Helsinki - Narukerä (Pori) 3 - 8  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Akilles Borgå 3 - 4  
OLS Uleåborg - Veiterä 1 - 10  
JPS - Botnia 5 - 4  
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Blåsut BK - Jönköping bandy 3 - 4  
IFK Kungälv - IF Boltic 5 - 2  
IFK Motala - Lidköpings AIK 6 - 2  
Nässjö IF - Frillesås BK 3 - 3  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Tranås BoIS 2 - 6  
Jönköping bandy - IFK Motala 3 - 7  
Tranås BoIS - Blåsut BK 6 - 1  
IF Boltic - Frillesås BK 0 - 1  
Lidköpings AIK - IFK Kungälv 4 - 11  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Nässjö IF 3 - 8  
IFK Motala - Tranås BoIS 6 - 2  
IFK Kungälv - Jönköping bandy 4 - 4  
Frillesås BK - Lidköpings AIK 8 - 2  
Nässjö IF - IF Boltic 7 - 5  
Blåsut BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 4 - 3  
Tranås BoIS - IFK Kungälv 3 - 2  
Lidköpings AIK - IF Boltic 5 - 9  
Jönköping bandy - Frillesås BK 5 - 5  
Blåsut BK - Nässjö IF 3 - 12  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - IFK Motala 3 - 7  
Frillesås BK - Tranås BoIS 6 - 4  
IFK Motala - Blåsut BK 3 - 1  
Nässjö IF - Lidköpings AIK 5 - 2  
IF Boltic - Jönköping bandy 3 - 2  
IFK Kungälv - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 11 - 6  
Blåsut BK - IFK Kungälv 2 - 8  
Jönköping bandy - Lidköpings AIK 3 - 11  
Tranås BoIS - IF Boltic 5 - 5  
IFK Motala - Nässjö IF 7 - 2  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Frillesås BK 4 - 4  
IFK Kungälv - IFK Motala 3 - 5  
Frillesås BK - Blåsut BK 11 - 0  
Lidköpings AIK - Tranås BoIS 8 - 1  
IF Boltic - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 5 - 2  
Nässjö IF - Jönköping bandy 8 - 2  
Blåsut BK - IF Boltic 3 - 6  
Tranås BoIS - Jönköping bandy 5 - 1  
IFK Kungälv - Nässjö IF 8 - 6  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Lidköpings AIK 4 - 5  
IFK Motala - Frillesås BK 7 - 5  
Frillesås BK - IFK Kungälv 7 - 1  
Tranås BoIS - Nässjö IF 2 - 3  
IF Boltic - IFK Motala 2 - 2  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Jönköping bandy 3 - 2  
Lidköpings AIK - Blåsut BK 5 - 3  
IFK Kungälv - Frillesås BK 6 - 2  
Jönköping bandy - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 3 - 3  
Blåsut BK - Lidköpings AIK 3 - 5  
Nässjö IF - Tranås BoIS 9 - 4  
IFK Motala - IF Boltic 7 - 2  
Jönköping bandy - Blåsut BK 4 - 0  
Frillesås BK - Nässjö IF 6 - 6  
Tranås BoIS - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 2 - 1  
IF Boltic - IFK Kungälv 4 - 6  
Lidköpings AIK - IFK Motala 7 - 3  
IFK Kungälv - Lidköpings AIK 3 - 4  
Frillesås BK - IF Boltic 11 - 5  
IFK Motala - Jönköping bandy 4 - 3  
Nässjö IF - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 10 - 4  
Blåsut BK - Tranås BoIS 0 - 7  
Jönköping bandy - IFK Kungälv 3 - 6  
Tranås BoIS - IFK Motala 3 - 11  
IF Boltic - Nässjö IF 4 - 4  
Lidköpings AIK - Frillesås BK 4 - 3  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Blåsut BK 7 - 2  
Frillesås BK - Jönköping bandy 4 - 2  
IFK Motala - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 10 - 2  
Nässjö IF - Blåsut BK 11 - 2  
IF Boltic - Lidköpings AIK 5 - 2  
IFK Kungälv - Tranås BoIS 6 - 4  
Jönköping bandy - IF Boltic 3 - 6  
Tranås BoIS - Frillesås BK 4 - 9  
Lidköpings AIK - Nässjö IF 3 - 8  
Blåsut BK - IFK Motala 4 - 6  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - IFK Kungälv 3 - 5  
Nässjö IF - IFK Motala 6 - 4  
IFK Kungälv - Blåsut BK 17 - 1  
Frillesås BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 4 - 3  
IF Boltic - Tranås BoIS 3 - 0  
Lidköpings AIK - Jönköping bandy 8 - 5  
Tranås BoIS - Lidköpings AIK 10 - 4  
Jönköping bandy - Nässjö IF 1 - 8  
Blåsut BK - Frillesås BK 4 - 7  
IFK Motala - IFK Kungälv 6 - 3  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - IF Boltic 2 - 2  
Frillesås BK - IFK Motala 3 - 2  
Lidköpings AIK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 8 - 2  
Jönköping bandy - Tranås BoIS 6 - 5  
IF Boltic - Blåsut BK 9 - 3  
Nässjö IF - IFK Kungälv 2 - 7  
Stabæk - Sarpsborg 13 - 2  
Solberg - Ullern 4 - 3  
Drammen Bandy - Mjøndalens IF 4 - 1  
Ready - Høvik 1 - 3  
Hamar - Ullevål IL 3 - 6  
Stabæk - Hamar 8 - 1  
Ready - Mjøndalens IF 3 - 3  
Drammen Bandy - Ullern 1 - 9  
Solberg - Sarpsborg 7 - 1  
Ullevål IL - Høvik 1 - 6  
Hamar - Solberg 0 - 9  
Sarpsborg - Drammen Bandy 9 - 5  
Ullevål IL - Stabæk 3 - 6  
Ullern - Ready 4 - 4  
Mjøndalens IF - Høvik 4 - 10  
Høvik - Ullern 7 - 5  
Ready - Sarpsborg 7 - 3  
Drammen Bandy - Hamar 6 - 0  
Solberg - Stabæk 4 - 9  
Mjøndalens IF - Ullevål IL 4 - 3  
Sarpsborg - Høvik 1 - 11  
Stabæk - Drammen Bandy 7 - 2  
Hamar - Ready 1 - 9  
Ullern - Mjøndalens IF 7 - 2  
Ullevål IL - Solberg 4 - 6  
Mjøndalens IF - Sarpsborg 5 - 3  
Høvik - Hamar 8 - 1  
Ready - Stabæk 2 - 10  
Drammen Bandy - Solberg 3 - 5  
Ullern - Ullevål IL 9 - 0  
Sarpsborg - Ullern 5 - 8  
Stabæk - Høvik 9 - 3  
Hamar - Mjøndalens IF 8 - 5  
Solberg - Ready 6 - 2  
Ullevål IL - Drammen Bandy 1 - 2  
Sarpsborg - Ullevål IL 6 - 4  
Ullern - Hamar 9 - 2  
Mjøndalens IF - Stabæk 3 - 1  
Høvik - Solberg 6 - 8  
Ready - Drammen Bandy 6 - 2  
Hamar - Sarpsborg 8 - 7  
Solberg - Mjøndalens IF 9 - 3  
Stabæk - Ullern 8 - 4  
Ullevål IL - Ready 5 - 2  
Drammen Bandy - Høvik 2 - 7  
Sarpsborg - Stabæk 2 - 7  
Ullern - Solberg 3 - 8  
Ullevål IL - Hamar 2 - 4  
Mjøndalens IF - Drammen Bandy 3 - 8  
Høvik - Ready 7 - 0  
Sarpsborg - Solberg 4 - 8  
Hamar - Stabæk 3 - 16  
Mjøndalens IF - Ready 1 - 14  
Ullern - Drammen Bandy 4 - 2  
Høvik - Ullevål IL 7 - 1  
Stabæk - Ullevål IL 12 - 0  
Solberg - Hamar 3 - 3  
Drammen Bandy - Sarpsborg 5 - 4  
Ready - Ullern 6 - 7  
Høvik - Mjøndalens IF 14 - 9  
Sarpsborg - Ready 6 - 12  
Hamar - Drammen Bandy 7 - 6  
Stabæk - Solberg 7 - 1  
Ullevål IL - Mjøndalens IF 5 - 3  
Ullern - Høvik 10 - 6  
Ready - Hamar 5 - 2  
Høvik - Sarpsborg 5 - 2  
Sarpsborg - Mjøndalens IF 6 - 4  
Mjøndalens IF - Ullern 5 - 5  
Drammen Bandy - Stabæk 5 - 12  
Solberg - Ullevål IL 6 - 4  
Hamar - Høvik 6 - 3  
Stabæk - Ready 7 - 4  
Solberg - Drammen Bandy 3 - 2  
Ullevål IL - Ullern 1 - 4  
Ready - Solberg 3 - 8  
Mjøndalens IF - Hamar 6 - 3  
Ullern - Sarpsborg 5 - 3  
Høvik - Stabæk 4 - 8  
Drammen Bandy - Ullevål IL 6 - 0  
Hamar - Ullern 3 - 9  
Stabæk - Mjøndalens IF 13 - 0  
Solberg - Høvik 5 - 3  
Ullevål IL - Sarpsborg 3 - 3  
Drammen Bandy - Ready 4 - 1  
Sarpsborg - Hamar 3 - 6  
Høvik - Drammen Bandy 4 - 9  
Mjøndalens IF - Solberg 1 - 10  
Ullern - Stabæk 6 - 5  
Ready - Ullevål IL 2 - 5  
Volga - Vodnik 7 - 3  
Rodina - Dynamo-Kazan 3 - 3  
Start - Dynamo (Moscow) 6 - 4  
Volga - Vodnik 8 - 4  
Rodina - Dynamo-Kazan 2 - 0  
Start - Dynamo (Moscow) 5 - 7  
Volga - Dynamo (Moscow) 9 - 0  
Start - Vodnik 3 - 4  
Volga - Dynamo (Moscow) 11 - 6  
Start - Vodnik 2 - 3  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Rodina 7 - 5  
Vodnik - Dynamo-Kazan 3 - 2  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Rodina 4 - 3  
Vodnik - Dynamo-Kazan 3 - 2  
Volga - Start 6 - 3  
Vodnik - Rodina 3 - 1  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Dynamo-Kazan 4 - 1  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Dynamo-Kazan 8 - 0  
Volga - Start 5 - 3  
Vodnik - Rodina 6 - 1  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Vodnik 1 - 6  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Vodnik 2 - 8  
Rodina - Volga 4 - 3  
Dynamo-Kazan - Start 5 - 2  
Rodina - Volga 2 - 3  
Dynamo-Kazan - Start 6 - 4  
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
SKA Neftyanik - Jenisej 7 - 4  
Baykal Energy - Kuzbass 5 - 3  
SKA Neftyanik - Jenisej 4 - 0  
Baykal Energy - Kuzbass 12 - 4  
SKA Neftyanik - Kuzbass 8 - 6  
Baykal Energy - Jenisej 4 - 3  
Sibselmash - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 3  
SKA Neftyanik - Kuzbass 14 - 3  
Baykal Energy - Jenisej 3 - 10  
Sibselmash - Uralsky Trubnik 3 - 4  
Kuzbass - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 5  
Jenisej - Sibselmash 12 - 3  
Kuzbass - Uralsky Trubnik 3 - 7  
Jenisej - Sibselmash 7 - 3  
Baykal Energy - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 6  
Kuzbass - Sibselmash 12 - 5  
Jenisej - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 1  
Baykal Energy - SKA Neftyanik 5 - 6  
Kuzbass - Sibselmash 8 - 9  
Jenisej - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 2  
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Karlsborgs BK - Kalix Bandy U 10 - 5  
Haparanda SKT - Nyborgs SK 6 - 7  
Haparanda SKT - Karlsborgs BK 8 - 3  
Nyborgs SK - Nyborgs SK 9 - 2  
Kalix Bandy U - Kalix Bandy U 2 - 4  
Kalix Bandy U - Nyborgs SK 1 - 2  
Söråkers IF/BK - IFK Umeå 8 - 3  
Härnösands AIK - Haparanda SKT 8 - 3  
IFK Umeå - Haparanda SKT 2 - 6  
Söråkers IF/BK - Söråkers IF/BK 3 - 2  
Nyborgs SK - Karlsborgs BK 4 - 7  
Härnösands AIK - Härnösands AIK 2 - 10  
IFK Umeå - Söråkers IF/BK 1 - 9  
Selångers SK - IFK Umeå 6 - 5  
Kalix Bandy U - Haparanda SKT 4 - 5  
Söråkers IF/BK - Härnösands AIK 7 - 3  
Karlsborgs BK - Selångers SK 4 - 10  
Haparanda SKT - Selångers SK 1 - 11  
Härnösands AIK - IFK Umeå 8 - 2  
Nyborgs SK - Kalix Bandy U 8 - 5  
Karlsborgs BK - Haparanda SKT 14 - 0  
Haparanda SKT - Söråkers IF/BK 7 - 6  
IFK Umeå - Selångers SK 1 - 7  
Nyborgs SK - Härnösands AIK 5 - 4  
Kalix Bandy U - Härnösands AIK 4 - 3  
Karlsborgs BK - Söråkers IF/BK 6 - 4  
IFK Umeå - Karlsborgs BK 3 - 4  
Söråkers IF/BK - Kalix Bandy U 9 - 7  
Selångers SK - Nyborgs SK 7 - 0  
Härnösands AIK - Karlsborgs BK 7 - 8  
Selångers SK - Kalix Bandy U 12 - 4  
Söråkers IF/BK - Nyborgs SK 3 - 9  
Haparanda SKT - Nyborgs SK 2 - 2  
Selångers SK - Söråkers IF/BK 6 - 4  
IFK Umeå - Härnösands AIK 0 - 5  
Härnösands AIK - Söråkers IF/BK 4 - 8  
Haparanda SKT - Kalix Bandy U 3 - 6  
Selångers SK - Härnösands AIK 8 - 2  
Karlsborgs BK - Nyborgs SK 7 - 4  
Kalix Bandy U - Karlsborgs BK 6 - 11  
Nyborgs SK - Karlsborgs BK 2 - 4  
Söråkers IF/BK - Selångers SK 4 - 10  
Kalix Bandy U - Selångers SK 1 - 12  
Nyborgs SK - Söråkers IF/BK 4 - 2  
Kalix Bandy U - Söråkers IF/BK 4 - 5  
Nyborgs SK - Selångers SK 7 - 6  
Karlsborgs BK - Haparanda SKT 12 - 0  
Selångers SK - Söråkers IF/BK 6 - 3  
IFK Umeå - Härnösands AIK 0 - 5  
Haparanda SKT - Karlsborgs BK 2 - 5  
Kalix Bandy U - Nyborgs SK 3 - 6  
IFK Umeå - Kalix Bandy U 4 - 6  
Söråkers IF/BK - Karlsborgs BK 9 - 11  
Selångers SK - Karlsborgs BK 4 - 4  
Härnösands AIK - Kalix Bandy U 3 - 10  
Nyborgs SK - Kalix Bandy U 11 - 5  
Söråkers IF/BK - Härnösands AIK 6 - 8  
Haparanda SKT - IFK Umeå 3 - 2  
Karlsborgs BK - IFK Umeå 10 - 2  
Selångers SK - Härnösands AIK 5 - 5  
Haparanda SKT - Kalix Bandy U 5 - 5  
Karlsborgs BK - Nyborgs SK 1 - 3  
Selångers SK - Haparanda SKT 13 - 3  
Härnösands AIK - IFK Umeå 8 - 3  
Söråkers IF/BK - Haparanda SKT 10 - 2  
Kalix Bandy U - Karlsborgs BK 5 - 3  
Härnösands AIK - Selångers SK 2 - 3  
IFK Umeå - Nyborgs SK 2 - 9  
Härnösands AIK - Nyborgs SK 8 - 5  
IFK Umeå - Söråkers IF/BK 4 - 2  
Karlsborgs BK - Kalix Bandy U 11 - 8  
Nyborgs SK - Haparanda SKT 8 - 2  
Härnösands AIK - Söråkers IF/BK 5 - 9  
Selångers SK - IFK Umeå 9 - 3  
Söråkers IF/BK - IFK Umeå 5 - 5  
Kalix Bandy U - Haparanda SKT 3 - 6  
Karlsborgs BK - Härnösands AIK 4 - 3  
Haparanda SKT - Härnösands AIK    
IFK Umeå - Selångers SK    
Söderfors GoIF - Snoddas Bandy 4 - 13  
Skutskärs IF BK - IFK Rättvik BK U 20 - 2  
Östersunds BS - Järvsö bandy 1 - 4  
Wattholma Tensta Bandy - Brobergs IF B-lag 3 - 9  
Brobergs IF B-lag - Uppsala BoIS 8 - 6  
Brobergs IF B-lag - Söderfors GoIF 11 - 6  
IFK Rättvik BK U - Wattholma Tensta Bandy 10 - 4  
Järvsö bandy - Snoddas Bandy 6 - 8  
Söderfors GoIF - Uppsala BoIS 10 - 2  
Snoddas Bandy - Skutskärs IF BK 9 - 6  
Uppsala BoIS - Östersunds BS 10 - 2  
Wattholma Tensta Bandy - Östersunds BS 4 - 1  
IFK Rättvik BK U - Järvsö bandy 3 - 6  
Söderfors GoIF - IFK Rättvik BK U 11 - 2  
Östersunds BS - Wattholma Tensta Bandy 0 - 4  
Uppsala BoIS - Skutskärs IF BK 2 - 9  
Järvsö bandy - Brobergs IF B-lag 6 - 5  
Brobergs IF B-lag - Snoddas Bandy 4 - 15  
Wattholma Tensta Bandy - Söderfors GoIF 1 - 6  
Brobergs IF B-lag - Östersunds BS 3 - 3  
Wattholma Tensta Bandy - Snoddas Bandy 2 - 7  
IFK Rättvik BK U - Skutskärs IF BK 2 - 9  
Uppsala BoIS - Wattholma Tensta Bandy 5 - 0  
Östersunds BS - Söderfors GoIF 2 - 7  
IFK Rättvik BK U - Skutskärs IF BK 0 - 14  
Uppsala BoIS - Järvsö bandy 10 - 4  
Wattholma Tensta Bandy - Järvsö bandy 5 - 8  
Östersunds BS - Snoddas Bandy 1 - 22  
Brobergs IF B-lag - IFK Rättvik BK U 7 - 3  
Söderfors GoIF - Östersunds BS 10 - 4  
Skutskärs IF BK - Östersunds BS 19 - 4  
Snoddas Bandy - Uppsala BoIS 6 - 6  
IFK Rättvik BK U - Brobergs IF B-lag 9 - 4  
Skutskärs IF BK - Söderfors GoIF 9 - 3  
Wattholma Tensta Bandy - Uppsala BoIS 6 - 8  
Järvsö bandy - Östersunds BS    
Brobergs IF B-lag - IFK Rättvik BK U 4 - 6  
Uppsala BoIS - Wattholma Tensta Bandy 2 - 1  
Söderfors GoIF - Skutskärs IF BK 4 - 6  
IFK Rättvik BK U - Uppsala BoIS 5 - 5  
Skutskärs IF BK - Brobergs IF B-lag 19 - 2  
Snoddas Bandy - Wattholma Tensta Bandy 15 - 4  
Järvsö bandy - Söderfors GoIF 4 - 5  
Uppsala BoIS - Snoddas Bandy 2 - 11  
Brobergs IF B-lag - Wattholma Tensta Bandy 3 - 6  
Järvsö bandy - Östersunds BS 14 - 1  
Skutskärs IF BK - Snoddas Bandy 9 - 4  
Söderfors GoIF - Järvsö bandy 0 - 0  
Uppsala BoIS - IFK Rättvik BK U 8 - 1  
Östersunds BS - IFK Rättvik BK U 5 - 3  
Östersunds BS - Skutskärs IF BK 2 - 18  
Järvsö bandy - Skutskärs IF BK 4 - 12  
Östersunds BS - Snoddas Bandy 1 - 11  
Uppsala BoIS - Brobergs IF B-lag 14 - 2  
IFK Rättvik BK U - Söderfors GoIF 6 - 9  
Wattholma Tensta Bandy - Skutskärs IF BK 4 - 7  
Uppsala BoIS - Söderfors GoIF 7 - 8  
Snoddas Bandy - Östersunds BS 8 - 6  
IFK Rättvik BK U - Snoddas Bandy 1 - 10  
Järvsö bandy - Wattholma Tensta Bandy 4 - 1  
Wattholma Tensta Bandy - Söderfors GoIF 5 - 7  
Skutskärs IF BK - Brobergs IF B-lag 14 - 4  
Östersunds BS - Uppsala BoIS 0 - 5  
Wattholma Tensta Bandy - IFK Rättvik BK U 3 - 8  
Järvsö bandy - Uppsala BoIS 4 - 6  
Söderfors GoIF - Uppsala BoIS 3 - 8  
Skutskärs IF BK - Järvsö bandy 7 - 2  
Söderfors GoIF - Brobergs IF B-lag 7 - 4  
IFK Rättvik BK U - Östersunds BS 12 - 6  
Söderfors GoIF - Wattholma Tensta Bandy 5 - 1  
Skutskärs IF BK - Uppsala BoIS    
Snoddas Bandy - Söderfors GoIF    
Järvsö bandy - IFK Rättvik BK U    
Östersunds BS - Brobergs IF B-lag    
Skutskärs IF BK - Wattholma Tensta Bandy    
Brobergs IF B-lag - Järvsö bandy 7 - 4  
Brobergs IF B-lag - Skutskärs IF BK 3 - 11  
Snoddas Bandy - Järvsö bandy 14 - 1  
Snoddas Bandy - Järvsö bandy 10 - 2  
Snoddas Bandy - Brobergs IF B-lag 21 - 0  
Snoddas Bandy - IFK Rättvik BK U 19 - 2  
Åtvidabergs BK - Borgia/Norrköping BK 10 - 5  
Finspångs AIK - WBK-Askersund 11 - 1  
IFK Motala U - Derby BK 6 - 3  
IFK Motala U - WBK-Askersund 9 - 1  
Finspångs AIK - Åtvidabergs BK 4 - 9  
Derby BK - Derby BK 3 - 5  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Derby BK 3 - 2  
IFK Motala U - Åtvidabergs BK 6 - 13  
Köpings IS - Finspångs AIK 7 - 1  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Åtvidabergs BK 3 - 6  
Derby BK - IFK Motala U 2 - 4  
Derby BK - Finspångs AIK 7 - 2  
WBK-Askersund - IFK Motala U 10 - 5  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - IFK Motala U 6 - 4  
Åtvidabergs BK - Finspångs AIK 10 - 3  
WBK-Askersund - Köpings IS 0 - 14  
WBK-Askersund - Borgia/Norrköping BK 6 - 8  
Derby BK - Köpings IS 1 - 2  
IFK Motala U - Finspångs AIK 8 - 2  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Finspångs AIK 2 - 2  
Derby BK - WBK-Askersund 15 - 2  
Köpings IS - Åtvidabergs BK 4 - 4  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - WBK-Askersund 7 - 6  
IFK Motala U - Köpings IS 9 - 3  
Derby BK - Åtvidabergs BK 2 - 5  
Finspångs AIK - Borgia/Norrköping BK 2 - 3  
Köpings IS - WBK-Askersund 10 - 0  
Köpings IS - Borgia/Norrköping BK 2 - 1  
Åtvidabergs BK - Derby BK 11 - 4  
IFK Motala U - Åtvidabergs BK 1 - 6  
Åtvidabergs BK - WBK-Askersund 19 - 4  
Derby BK - Borgia/Norrköping BK 7 - 1  
Finspångs AIK - Köpings IS 3 - 9  
Finspångs AIK - Derby BK 1 - 4  
IFK Motala U - WBK-Askersund 6 - 7  
Åtvidabergs BK - Borgia/Norrköping BK 11 - 4  
Finspångs AIK - Åtvidabergs BK 3 - 10  
IFK Motala U - Borgia/Norrköping BK 3 - 5  
WBK-Askersund - Köpings IS 4 - 10  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - WBK-Askersund 5 - 4  
Finspångs AIK - IFK Motala U    
Köpings IS - Derby BK    
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Finspångs AIK    
WBK-Askersund - Derby BK    
Åtvidabergs BK - Köpings IS    
WBK-Askersund - Åtvidabergs BK    
Finspångs AIK - Derby BK    
Köpings IS - IFK Motala U    
Köpings IS - Finspångs AIK    
Derby BK - Borgia/Norrköping BK    
Åtvidabergs BK - IFK Motala U    
Finspångs AIK - WBK-Askersund    
Åtvidabergs BK - Derby BK    
Köpings IS - IFK Motala U    
IFK Motala U - Finspångs AIK    
WBK-Askersund - Åtvidabergs BK    
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Köpings IS    
Derby BK - IFK Motala U    
Köpings IS - Borgia/Norrköping BK    
WBK-Askersund - Finspångs AIK    
Åtvidabergs BK - Köpings IS    
Borgia/Norrköping BK - IFK Motala U    
WBK-Askersund - Derby BK    
Djurgårdens IF - GT/76 2 - 7  
Helenelunds IK - Berget BK 13 - 1  
Hubbo BK - Eskilstuna BS 2 - 7  
GT/76 - Eskilstuna BS 8 - 1  
AIK - Djurgårdens IF 3 - 6  
Eskilstuna BS - Helenelunds IK 9 - 6  
Hubbo BK - GT/76 4 - 9  
Berget BK - Berget BK 3 - 5  
GT/76 - AIK 8 - 7  
Djurgårdens IF - Hubbo BK 8 - 5  
AIK - Helenelunds IK 3 - 3  
GT/76 - Norrtelje BF 7 - 5  
Berget BK - Eskilstuna BS 3 - 6  
Norrtelje BF - AIK    
Norrtelje BF - Djurgårdens IF    
Helenelunds IK - GT/76    
Eskilstuna BS - AIK    
Hubbo BK - Berget BK    
Djurgårdens IF - Norrtelje BF    
AIK - Helenelunds IK    
GT/76 - Eskilstuna BS    
Hubbo BK - Berget BK    
AIK - Hubbo BK    
Norrtelje BF - Helenelunds IK    
Berget BK - GT/76    
Eskilstuna BS - Djurgårdens IF    
AIK - Berget BK    
Hubbo BK - Norrtelje BF    
Helenelunds IK - Djurgårdens IF    
Helenelunds IK - AIK    
Norrtelje BF - Djurgårdens IF    
Berget BK - Hubbo BK    
Eskilstuna BS - GT/76    
AIK - Norrtelje BF    
Djurgårdens IF - Helenelunds IK    
GT/76 - Berget BK    
Hubbo BK - Eskilstuna BS    
Hubbo BK - Helenelunds IK    
Djurgårdens IF - Berget BK    
Eskilstuna BS - Norrtelje BF    
Norrtelje BF - AIK    
Helenelunds IK - Djurgårdens IF    
Eskilstuna BS - Hubbo BK    
Berget BK - GT/76    
Djurgårdens IF - Eskilstuna BS    
Helenelunds IK - Norrtelje BF    
Hubbo BK - AIK    
AIK - GT/76    
Norrtelje BF - Helenelunds IK    
Norrtelje BF - Eskilstuna BS    
Berget BK - Djurgårdens IF    
Djurgårdens IF - AIK    
GT/76 - Hubbo BK    
Norrtelje BF - Berget BK    
Helenelunds IK - Eskilstuna BS    
Helenelunds IK - Hubbo BK    
AIK - Norrtelje BF    
GT/76 - Djurgårdens IF    
Berget BK - Helenelunds IK    
Eskilstuna BS - Hubbo BK    
Djurgårdens IF - AIK    
Eskilstuna BS - Berget BK    
Hubbo BK - GT/76    
Djurgårdens IF - Norrtelje BF    
AIK - Eskilstuna BS    
GT/76 - Helenelunds IK    
Berget BK - Hubbo BK    
GT/76 - Berget BK    
Hubbo BK - Djurgårdens IF    
Norrtelje BF - GT/76    
Helenelunds IK - AIK    
Eskilstuna BS - Berget BK    
Djurgårdens IF - Helenelunds IK    
Norrtelje BF - Hubbo BK    
Berget BK - AIK    
Eskilstuna BS - GT/76    
Helenelunds IK - Norrtelje BF    
AIK - Djurgårdens IF    
GT/76 - Hubbo BK    
Berget BK - Eskilstuna BS    
Kareby IS - Mosseruds GF 6 - 2  
Kållands BK - Otterbäckens BK 5 - 12  
Ale/Surte BK - Vargöns BK 5 - 3  
Mosseruds GF - Mosseruds GF 5 - 3  
Mölndal Bandy - Sunvära SK 1 - 5  
Skövde Bandy - Kareby IS 4 - 4  
Vargöns BK - Mosseruds GF 7 - 5  
Sunvära SK - Ale/Surte BK 1 - 2  
Kareby IS - Kållands BK 3 - 3  
Otterbäckens BK - Mölndal Bandy 6 - 11  
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Skövde Bandy    
Skövde Bandy - Vargöns BK    
Kållands BK - SK Höjden/Göteborg    
Kareby IS - Otterbäckens BK    
Ale/Surte BK - Mölndal Bandy    
Mosseruds GF - Sunvära SK    
Vargöns BK - Kållands BK    
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Kareby IS    
Otterbäckens BK - Ale/Surte BK    
Mölndal Bandy - Mosseruds GF    
Sunvära SK - Skövde Bandy    
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Otterbäckens BK    
Kareby IS - Vargöns BK    
Mosseruds GF - Ale/Surte BK    
Kållands BK - Sunvära SK    
Skövde Bandy - Mölndal Bandy    
Otterbäckens BK - Mosseruds GF    
Vargöns BK - SK Höjden/Göteborg    
Ale/Surte BK - Skövde Bandy    
Mölndal Bandy - Kållands BK    
Sunvära SK - Kareby IS    
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Sunvära SK    
Kareby IS - Mölndal Bandy    
Vargöns BK - Otterbäckens BK    
Skövde Bandy - Mosseruds GF    
Kållands BK - Ale/Surte BK    
Ale/Surte BK - Kareby IS    
Skövde Bandy - Otterbäckens BK    
Mosseruds GF - Kållands BK    
Mölndal Bandy - SK Höjden/Göteborg    
Sunvära SK - Vargöns BK    
Otterbäckens BK - Sunvära SK    
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Ale/Surte BK    
Kållands BK - Skövde Bandy    
Vargöns BK - Mölndal Bandy    
Kållands BK - Mosseruds GF    
Kareby IS - Ale/Surte BK    
Vargöns BK - Sunvära SK    
Otterbäckens BK - Skövde Bandy    
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Mölndal Bandy    
Mosseruds GF - Kareby IS    
Sunvära SK - Otterbäckens BK    
Ale/Surte BK - SK Höjden/Göteborg    
Mölndal Bandy - Vargöns BK    
Skövde Bandy - Kållands BK    
Otterbäckens BK - Kållands BK    
Sunvära SK - Mölndal Bandy    
Kareby IS - Skövde Bandy    
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Mosseruds GF    
Vargöns BK - Ale/Surte BK    
Mosseruds GF - Vargöns BK    
Kållands BK - Kareby IS    
Ale/Surte BK - Sunvära SK    
Skövde Bandy - SK Höjden/Göteborg    
Mölndal Bandy - Otterbäckens BK    
Sunvära SK - Mosseruds GF    
Vargöns BK - Skövde Bandy    
Otterbäckens BK - Kareby IS    
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Kållands BK    
Mölndal Bandy - Ale/Surte BK    
Kareby IS - SK Höjden/Göteborg    
Ale/Surte BK - Otterbäckens BK    
Mosseruds GF - Mölndal Bandy    
Kållands BK - Vargöns BK    
Skövde Bandy - Sunvära SK    
Vargöns BK - Kareby IS    
Sunvära SK - Kållands BK    
Ale/Surte BK - Mosseruds GF    
Otterbäckens BK - SK Höjden/Göteborg    
Mölndal Bandy - Skövde Bandy    
Mosseruds GF - Otterbäckens BK    
Kållands BK - Mölndal Bandy    
Kareby IS - Sunvära SK    
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Vargöns BK    
Skövde Bandy - Ale/Surte BK    
Sunvära SK - SK Höjden/Göteborg    
Ale/Surte BK - Kållands BK    
Otterbäckens BK - Vargöns BK    
Mosseruds GF - Skövde Bandy    
Mölndal Bandy - Kareby IS    
Skirö AIK - Malmbäcks IF 5 - 2  
Tjust BF - Åby/Tjureda IF 2 - 14  
Månsarps IF - BK Bore 2 - 9  
Tranås BoIS B-lag - IF Stjärnan 2 - 5  
Malmbäcks IF - Tjust BF 5 - 4  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Åby/Tjureda IF 6 - 1  
BK Bore - Skirö AIK 3 - 4  
Tranås BoIS B-lag - Månsarps IF 5 - 3  
Målilla GoIF - Malmbäcks IF 5 - 0  
Skirö AIK - Tranås BoIS B-lag 11 - 4  
Månsarps IF - IF Stjärnan 4 - 9  
Tjust BF - BK Bore 4 - 4  
Malmbäcks IF - Åby/Tjureda IF    
Tranås BoIS B-lag - Tjust BF    
BK Bore - Målilla GoIF    
IF Stjärnan - Skirö AIK    
IF Stjärnan - BK Bore    
Malmbäcks IF - Månsarps IF    
Åby/Tjureda IF - Målilla GoIF    
Målilla GoIF - Tranås BoIS B-lag    
Tjust BF - IF Stjärnan    
Åby/Tjureda IF - BK Bore    
Skirö AIK - Månsarps IF    
Tranås BoIS B-lag - Åby/Tjureda IF    
BK Bore - Malmbäcks IF    
IF Stjärnan - Målilla GoIF    
Månsarps IF - Tjust BF    
Malmbäcks IF - Tranås BoIS B-lag    
Tjust BF - Skirö AIK    
Åby/Tjureda IF - IF Stjärnan    
Månsarps IF - Åby/Tjureda IF    
Tranås BoIS B-lag - BK Bore    
Skirö AIK - Målilla GoIF    
IF Stjärnan - Malmbäcks IF    
Malmbäcks IF - Månsarps IF    
Åby/Tjureda IF - Skirö AIK    
BK Bore - IF Stjärnan    
Målilla GoIF - Tjust BF    
Tranås BoIS B-lag - Malmbäcks IF    
Tjust BF - IF Stjärnan    
Skirö AIK - Åby/Tjureda IF    
Målilla GoIF - Månsarps IF    
Månsarps IF - Tranås BoIS B-lag    
BK Bore - Tjust BF    
Målilla GoIF - Skirö AIK    
Månsarps IF - Malmbäcks IF    
Tjust BF - Målilla GoIF    
IF Stjärnan - BK Bore    
Skirö AIK - Åby/Tjureda IF    
Målilla GoIF - Skirö AIK    
Åby/Tjureda IF - Månsarps IF    
BK Bore - Tranås BoIS B-lag    
Malmbäcks IF - IF Stjärnan    
IF Stjärnan - Åby/Tjureda IF    
Skirö AIK - Tjust BF    
Tranås BoIS B-lag - Malmbäcks IF    
Månsarps IF - Målilla GoIF    
Målilla GoIF - IF Stjärnan    
Tjust BF - Månsarps IF    
Åby/Tjureda IF - Tranås BoIS B-lag    
Malmbäcks IF - BK Bore    
IF Stjärnan - Tjust BF    
BK Bore - Åby/Tjureda IF    
Månsarps IF - Skirö AIK    
Tranås BoIS B-lag - Målilla GoIF    
Målilla GoIF - BK Bore    
Åby/Tjureda IF - Malmbäcks IF    
Tjust BF - Tranås BoIS B-lag    
Skirö AIK - IF Stjärnan    
Malmbäcks IF - Målilla GoIF    
IF Stjärnan - Månsarps IF    
BK Bore - Tjust BF    
Tranås BoIS B-lag - Skirö AIK    
Målilla GoIF - Åby/Tjureda IF    
Tjust BF - Malmbäcks IF    
Månsarps IF - Tranås BoIS B-lag    
Skirö AIK - BK Bore    
Malmbäcks IF - Skirö AIK    
IF Stjärnan - Tranås BoIS B-lag    
Åby/Tjureda IF - Tjust BF    
BK Bore - Månsarps IF    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Skutskärs IF (W) - Kalix Bandy (W) 16 - 3  
Uppsala BoIS (W) - Kalix Bandy (W) 1 - 3  
Kalix Bandy (W) - Kalix Bandy (W) 23 - 3  
Umedalens IF (W) - Team Hälsingland (W) 3 - 7  
Söråkers IF (W) - Grycksbo IF BK (W) 3 - 5  
Uppsala BoIS (W) - Skutskärs IF (W) 0 - 19  
Härnösands AIK (W) - Skutskärs IF (W) 0 - 16  
Söråkers IF (W) - Umedalens IF (W) 2 - 3  
Uppsala BoIS (W) - Grycksbo IF BK (W) 6 - 2  
Kalix Bandy (W) - Uppsala BoIS (W) 10 - 2  
Umedalens IF (W) - Uppsala BoIS (W) 5 - 1  
Söråkers IF (W) - Härnösands AIK (W)    
Skutskärs IF (W) - Grycksbo IF BK (W)    
Kalix Bandy (W) - Grycksbo IF BK (W)    
Umedalens IF (W) - Grycksbo IF BK (W)    
Härnösands AIK (W) - Team Hälsingland (W)    
Uppsala BoIS (W) - Söråkers IF (W)    
Team Hälsingland (W) - Skutskärs IF (W)    
Kalix Bandy (W) - Söråkers IF (W)    
Härnösands AIK (W) - Grycksbo IF BK (W)    
Härnösands AIK (W) - Uppsala BoIS (W)    
Grycksbo IF BK (W) - Team Hälsingland (W)    
Söråkers IF (W) - Skutskärs IF (W)    
Härnösands AIK (W) - Umedalens IF (W) 8 - 1  
Uppsala BoIS (W) - Team Hälsingland (W)    
Team Hälsingland (W) - Söråkers IF (W)    
Skutskärs IF (W) - Uppsala BoIS (W)    
Uppsala BoIS (W) - Härnösands AIK (W)    
Söråkers IF (W) - Team Hälsingland (W)    
Skutskärs IF (W) - Härnösands AIK (W)    
Team Hälsingland (W) - Grycksbo IF BK (W)    
Söråkers IF (W) - Kalix Bandy (W)    
Härnösands AIK (W) - Kalix Bandy (W)    
Grycksbo IF BK (W) - Uppsala BoIS (W)    
Härnösands AIK (W) - Söråkers IF (W)    
Grycksbo IF BK (W) - Skutskärs IF (W)    
Uppsala BoIS (W) - Umedalens IF (W)    
Skutskärs IF (W) - Umedalens IF (W)    
Umedalens IF (W) - Kalix Bandy (W)    
Grycksbo IF BK (W) - Söråkers IF (W)    
Skutskärs IF (W) - Team Hälsingland (W)    
Team Hälsingland (W) - Uppsala BoIS (W)    
Kalix Bandy (W) - Härnösands AIK (W)    
Umedalens IF (W) - Härnösands AIK (W)    
Skutskärs IF (W) - Söråkers IF (W)    
Team Hälsingland (W) - Umedalens IF (W)    
Söråkers IF (W) - Uppsala BoIS (W)    
Grycksbo IF BK (W) - Kalix Bandy (W)    
Team Hälsingland (W) - Kalix Bandy (W)    
Grycksbo IF BK (W) - Umedalens IF (W)    
Umedalens IF (W) - Söråkers IF (W) 2 - 1  
Kalix Bandy (W) - Skutskärs IF (W)    
Team Hälsingland (W) - Härnösands AIK (W)    
Grycksbo IF BK (W) - Härnösands AIK (W)    
Umedalens IF (W) - Skutskärs IF (W)    
Kalix Bandy (W) - Umedalens IF (W)    
Skirö AIK (W) - Västerstrands AIK (W) 8 - 4  
Tranås BoIS (W) - Hammarby IF U (W) 4 - 8  
Villa Lidköping BK (W) - AIK (W) 11 - 1  
Tranås BoIS (W) - Tranås BoIS (W) 2 - 3  
Västerstrands AIK (W) - Västerstrands AIK (W) 4 - 3  
Skirö AIK (W) - AIK (W) 14 - 4  
Villa Lidköping BK (W) - Hammarby IF U (W) 3 - 3  
Västerstrands AIK (W) - Västerstrands AIK (W) 6 - 3  
Tranås BoIS (W) - Villa Lidköping BK (W) 1 - 5  
Skirö AIK (W) - Skirö AIK (W) 7 - 2  
Västerstrands AIK (W) - Tranås BoIS (W)    
Mölndal Bandy (W) - Villa Lidköping BK (W)    
Hammarby IF U (W) - Hammarby IF U (W)    
AIK (W) - AIK (W)    
Villa Lidköping BK (W) - Villa Lidköping BK (W)    
Mölndal Bandy (W) - Hammarby IF U (W)    
Skirö AIK (W) - Tranås BoIS (W)    
Västerstrands AIK (W) - Hammarby IF U (W)    
Tranås BoIS (W) - AIK (W)    
AIK (W) - Villa Lidköping BK (W)    
Mölndal Bandy (W) - Tranås BoIS (W)    
Hammarby IF U (W) - Skirö AIK (W) 6 - 6  
Sunvära SK (W) - Mölndal Bandy (W)    
AIK (W) - Hammarby IF U (W)    
Tranås BoIS (W) - Skirö AIK (W)    
AIK (W) - Mölndal Bandy (W)    
Sunvära SK (W) - Villa Lidköping BK (W)    
Hammarby IF U (W) - Mölndal Bandy (W)    
Västerstrands AIK (W) - Skirö AIK (W)    
Mölndal Bandy (W) - Västerstrands AIK (W)    
Sunvära SK (W) - Tranås BoIS (W)    
Hammarby IF U (W) - Villa Lidköping BK (W)    
Skirö AIK (W) - Villa Lidköping BK (W)    
Sunvära SK (W) - AIK (W)    
Tranås BoIS (W) - Västerstrands AIK (W)    
Mölndal Bandy (W) - AIK (W)    
Skirö AIK (W) - Hammarby IF U (W)    
Västerstrands AIK (W) - AIK (W)    
Villa Lidköping BK (W) - Skirö AIK (W)    
Villa Lidköping BK (W) - Tranås BoIS (W)    
Sunvära SK (W) - Skirö AIK (W)    
Hammarby IF U (W) - AIK (W)    
Sunvära SK (W) - Västerstrands AIK (W)    
Mölndal Bandy (W) - Skirö AIK (W)    
AIK (W) - Västerstrands AIK (W)    
Tranås BoIS (W) - Mölndal Bandy (W)    
Sunvära SK (W) - Hammarby IF U (W)    
AIK (W) - Tranås BoIS (W)    
Skirö AIK (W) - Sunvära SK (W)    
Villa Lidköping BK (W) - Mölndal Bandy (W)    
Hammarby IF U (W) - Västerstrands AIK (W)    
AIK (W) - Skirö AIK (W)    
Västerstrands AIK (W) - Villa Lidköping BK (W)    
Hammarby IF U (W) - Tranås BoIS (W)    
Mölndal Bandy (W) - Sunvära SK (W)    
Sweden - Finland 8 - 2  
Kazakhstan - Russia 2 - 9  
Russia - Finland 6 - 2  
Sweden - Kazakhstan 8 - 4  
Kazakhstan - Finland 3 - 5  
Russia - Sweden 6 - 10  
USA - Germany 9 - 4  
Belarus - Norway 1 - 10  
Germany - Belarus 7 - 7  
Norway - USA 8 - 3  
Germany - Norway 3 - 17  
Belarus - USA 5 - 14  
Hungary - Japan 7 - 0  
Ukraine - Mongolia 6 - 9  
Japan - Mongolia 2 - 10  
Hungary - Ukraine 11 - 3  
Japan - Ukraine 6 - 2  
Mongolia - Hungary 9 - 5  
Czech Republic - Holland 3 - 3  
Estonia - China 11 - 1  
Somalia - Canada 0 - 15  
Holland - China 6 - 0  
Somalia - Czech Republic 0 - 20  
Estonia - Canada 0 - 8  
Somalia - China 1 - 7  
Holland - Estonia 2 - 3  
Czech Republic - Canada 3 - 3  
Holland - Somalia 16 - 3  
Canada - China 13 - 0  
Czech Republic - Estonia 1 - 2  
Canada - Holland 4 - 0  
Estonia - Somalia 10 - 0  
China - Czech Republic 3 - 6  
Nässjö IF - Tillberga IK BK 4 - 6  
Ljusdals BK - Kalix Bandy 3 - 2  
Tillberga IK BK - Ljusdals BK 4 - 5  
Kalix Bandy - Nässjö IF 3 - 2  
Kalix Bandy - Tillberga IK BK 5 - 3  
Ljusdals BK - Nässjö IF 3 - 1  
Tillberga IK BK - Kalix Bandy 5 - 4  
Nässjö IF - Ljusdals BK 2 - 6  
Ljusdals BK - Tillberga IK BK 3 - 4  
Nässjö IF - Kalix Bandy 5 - 7  
Tillberga IK BK - Nässjö IF 12 - 0  
Kalix Bandy - Ljusdals BK 10 - 2  
IFK Motala - IK Tellus 1 - 4  
Falu BS - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 4 - 1  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - IFK Motala 5 - 6  
IK Tellus - Falu BS 4 - 4  
IFK Motala - Falu BS 7 - 1  
IK Tellus - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 2 - 1  
Falu BS - IFK Motala 2 - 5  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - IK Tellus 9 - 0  
IFK Motala - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 5 - 2  
Falu BS - IK Tellus 2 - 3  
IK Tellus - IFK Motala 4 - 2  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Falu BS 5 - 4  
IFK Umeå - Västanfors IF 1 - 2  
Selångers SK - Härnösands AIK 1 - 0  
Härnösands AIK - IFK Umeå 10 - 1  
Västanfors IF - Selångers SK 4 - 6  
Karlsborgs BK - Östersunds BS 7 - 2  
IFK Umeå - Söråkers IF/BK 2 - 6  
Selångers SK - IFK Umeå 13 - 1  
Skutskärs IF BK - Karlsborgs BK 8 - 3  
Härnösands AIK - Östersunds BS 5 - 2  
Västanfors IF - Karlsborgs BK 5 - 5  
Östersunds BS - IFK Umeå 7 - 3  
Härnösands AIK - Västanfors IF 4 - 4  
Söråkers IF/BK - Västanfors IF 2 - 8  
Karlsborgs BK - Selångers SK 1 - 8  
Skutskärs IF BK - Östersunds BS 6 - 2  
IFK Umeå - Karlsborgs BK 2 - 3  
Västanfors IF - Östersunds BS 9 - 2  
Skutskärs IF BK - Härnösands AIK 2 - 4  
Härnösands AIK - Söråkers IF/BK 12 - 2  
Östersunds BS - Selångers SK 2 - 7  
Selångers SK - Västanfors IF 4 - 2  
Östersunds BS - Skutskärs IF BK 1 - 6  
Söråkers IF/BK - IFK Umeå 3 - 4  
Västanfors IF - Härnösands AIK 4 - 4  
Selångers SK - Skutskärs IF BK 7 - 6  
Karlsborgs BK - IFK Umeå 11 - 3  
Östersunds BS - Söråkers IF/BK 0 - 6  
Uppsala BoIS - AIK 6 - 6  
Djurgårdens IF - UNIK BK 5 - 3  
Nitro/Nora BS - Norrtelje BF 3 - 6  
Eskilstuna BS - Helenelunds IK 3 - 4  
Norrtelje BF - Djurgårdens IF 5 - 2  
Helenelunds IK - Nitro/Nora BS 5 - 4  
UNIK BK - GT/76 10 - 2  
AIK - Eskilstuna BS 5 - 7  
Djurgårdens IF - Helenelunds IK 5 - 9  
Nitro/Nora BS - AIK 5 - 6  
UNIK BK - Norrtelje BF 3 - 3  
GT/76 - Uppsala BoIS 8 - 7  
Uppsala BoIS - Norrtelje BF 11 - 3  
Nitro/Nora BS - UNIK BK 4 - 4  
Eskilstuna BS - Djurgårdens IF 6 - 5  
GT/76 - Helenelunds IK 4 - 4  
Helenelunds IK - Uppsala BoIS 6 - 6  
Norrtelje BF - Eskilstuna BS 10 - 3  
AIK - GT/76 5 - 5  
Djurgårdens IF - Nitro/Nora BS 7 - 2  
AIK - Helenelunds IK 5 - 4  
Uppsala BoIS - Nitro/Nora BS 10 - 6  
GT/76 - Djurgårdens IF 6 - 6  
Eskilstuna BS - UNIK BK 2 - 5  
Norrtelje BF - GT/76 4 - 2  
Nitro/Nora BS - Eskilstuna BS 3 - 3  
Djurgårdens IF - Uppsala BoIS 6 - 4  
UNIK BK - AIK 8 - 2  
GT/76 - Eskilstuna BS 1 - 1  
AIK - Djurgårdens IF 7 - 3  
Helenelunds IK - Norrtelje BF 3 - 5  
Uppsala BoIS - UNIK BK 2 - 10  
Norrtelje BF - AIK 4 - 4  
Nitro/Nora BS - GT/76 3 - 1  
Eskilstuna BS - Uppsala BoIS 6 - 4  
UNIK BK - Helenelunds IK 6 - 5  
Norrtelje BF - Nitro/Nora BS 7 - 5  
AIK - Uppsala BoIS 13 - 4  
Helenelunds IK - Eskilstuna BS 7 - 3  
UNIK BK - Djurgårdens IF 10 - 1  
GT/76 - UNIK BK 2 - 9  
Djurgårdens IF - Norrtelje BF 7 - 7  
Nitro/Nora BS - Helenelunds IK 4 - 3  
Eskilstuna BS - AIK 5 - 3  
Norrtelje BF - UNIK BK 5 - 9  
Uppsala BoIS - GT/76 9 - 4  
Helenelunds IK - Djurgårdens IF 4 - 4  
AIK - Nitro/Nora BS 11 - 3  
Norrtelje BF - Uppsala BoIS 8 - 2  
Helenelunds IK - GT/76 10 - 6  
Nitro/Nora BS - Djurgårdens IF 5 - 8  
Eskilstuna BS - Norrtelje BF 3 - 6  
Uppsala BoIS - Helenelunds IK 7 - 3  
GT/76 - AIK 5 - 7  
UNIK BK - Nitro/Nora BS 10 - 4  
Djurgårdens IF - Eskilstuna BS 3 - 6  
Nitro/Nora BS - Uppsala BoIS 6 - 6  
Helenelunds IK - AIK 4 - 7  
UNIK BK - Eskilstuna BS 12 - 2  
Djurgårdens IF - GT/76 10 - 4  
Eskilstuna BS - Nitro/Nora BS 4 - 4  
Uppsala BoIS - Djurgårdens IF 4 - 7  
GT/76 - Norrtelje BF 5 - 9  
AIK - UNIK BK 7 - 7  
Waggeryds IK - Målilla GoIF 1 - 7  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Tjust BF 2 - 6  
Skirö-Nävelsjö BS - Åby/Tjureda IF 5 - 3  
IF Stjärnan - BK Jönköping 8 - 0  
Derby BK - Malmbäcks IF 4 - 1  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Borgia/Norrköping BK 7 - 3  
Tjust BF - Waggeryds IK 8 - 3  
Målilla GoIF - Derby BK 5 - 5  
BK Jönköping - Skirö-Nävelsjö BS 3 - 8  
Malmbäcks IF - IF Stjärnan 7 - 6  
IF Stjärnan - Målilla GoIF 0 - 1  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Waggeryds IK 7 - 1  
Åby/Tjureda IF - BK Jönköping 7 - 2  
Skirö-Nävelsjö BS - Malmbäcks IF 5 - 5  
Derby BK - Tjust BF 2 - 6  
IF Stjärnan - Åby/Tjureda IF 4 - 1  
Derby BK - Skirö-Nävelsjö BS 4 - 1  
Waggeryds IK - BK Jönköping 3 - 7  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Malmbäcks IF 7 - 2  
Tjust BF - Målilla GoIF 3 - 1  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Tjust BF 3 - 6  
BK Jönköping - Derby BK 7 - 4  
Malmbäcks IF - Waggeryds IK 5 - 2  
Målilla GoIF - Borgia/Norrköping BK 2 - 4  
Skirö-Nävelsjö BS - IF Stjärnan 7 - 2  
Målilla GoIF - Malmbäcks IF 5 - 4  
Tjust BF - BK Jönköping 9 - 3  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Skirö-Nävelsjö BS 5 - 2  
Waggeryds IK - IF Stjärnan 3 - 8  
Derby BK - Åby/Tjureda IF 6 - 3  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Målilla GoIF 5 - 5  
Malmbäcks IF - Tjust BF 4 - 7  
BK Jönköping - Borgia/Norrköping BK 6 - 10  
IF Stjärnan - Derby BK 3 - 2  
Skirö-Nävelsjö BS - Waggeryds IK 11 - 1  
Tjust BF - IF Stjärnan 4 - 3  
Malmbäcks IF - BK Jönköping 5 - 4  
Derby BK - Borgia/Norrköping BK 7 - 2  
Waggeryds IK - Åby/Tjureda IF 1 - 7  
Målilla GoIF - Skirö-Nävelsjö BS 5 - 3  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Malmbäcks IF 4 - 2  
IF Stjärnan - Borgia/Norrköping BK 12 - 3  
Skirö-Nävelsjö BS - Tjust BF 10 - 3  
Derby BK - Waggeryds IK 14 - 0  
BK Jönköping - Målilla GoIF 2 - 10  
BK Jönköping - IF Stjärnan 5 - 9  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Skirö-Nävelsjö BS 7 - 2  
Tjust BF - Borgia/Norrköping BK 7 - 2  
Malmbäcks IF - Derby BK 5 - 6  
Målilla GoIF - Waggeryds IK 9 - 0  
IF Stjärnan - Malmbäcks IF 6 - 5  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Åby/Tjureda IF 1 - 6  
Waggeryds IK - Tjust BF 3 - 9  
Skirö-Nävelsjö BS - BK Jönköping 9 - 1  
Derby BK - Målilla GoIF 1 - 3  
Målilla GoIF - IF Stjärnan 6 - 2  
Malmbäcks IF - Skirö-Nävelsjö BS 8 - 2  
BK Jönköping - Åby/Tjureda IF 5 - 6  
Tjust BF - Derby BK 6 - 7  
Waggeryds IK - Borgia/Norrköping BK 1 - 3  
BK Jönköping - Waggeryds IK 1 - 4  
Åby/Tjureda IF - IF Stjärnan 3 - 3  
Målilla GoIF - Tjust BF 1 - 6  
Malmbäcks IF - Borgia/Norrköping BK 6 - 3  
Waggeryds IK - Malmbäcks IF 2 - 9  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Målilla GoIF 2 - 7  
Tjust BF - Åby/Tjureda IF 4 - 0  
IF Stjärnan - Skirö-Nävelsjö BS 4 - 4  
Derby BK - BK Jönköping 7 - 3  
Malmbäcks IF - Målilla GoIF 5 - 7  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Derby BK 3 - 7  
IF Stjärnan - Waggeryds IK 7 - 1  
Skirö-Nävelsjö BS - Borgia/Norrköping BK 7 - 2  
BK Jönköping - Tjust BF 2 - 8  
Skirö-Nävelsjö BS - Derby BK 7 - 3  
Målilla GoIF - Åby/Tjureda IF 3 - 3  
Tjust BF - Malmbäcks IF 7 - 4  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - BK Jönköping 5 - 3  
Waggeryds IK - Skirö-Nävelsjö BS 0 - 5  
Derby BK - IF Stjärnan 2 - 3  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Waggeryds IK 8 - 4  
IF Stjärnan - Tjust BF 5 - 5  
BK Jönköping - Malmbäcks IF 3 - 3  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Derby BK 2 - 3  
Skirö-Nävelsjö BS - Målilla GoIF 5 - 2  
Tjust BF - Skirö-Nävelsjö BS 2 - 3  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - IF Stjärnan 9 - 4  
Målilla GoIF - BK Jönköping 13 - 1  
Malmbäcks IF - Åby/Tjureda IF 9 - 4  
Waggeryds IK - Derby BK 4 - 7  
Ale/Surte BK - Otterbäckens BK 9 - 3  
Kållands BK - SK Höjden/Göteborg 3 - 0  
Skövde Bandy - Sunvära SK 4 - 3  
Slussen BK - Delta BK 3 - 4  
Kareby IS - Karlstad bandy 5 - 0  
Delta BK - Kållands BK 4 - 6  
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Skövde Bandy 4 - 4  
Sunvära SK - Kareby IS 3 - 7  
Karlstad bandy - Ale/Surte BK 2 - 6  
Karlstad bandy - Otterbäckens BK 6 - 8  
Kållands BK - Slussen BK 8 - 0  
Skövde Bandy - Delta BK 4 - 9  
Kareby IS - SK Höjden/Göteborg 5 - 2  
Ale/Surte BK - Sunvära SK 5 - 2  
Otterbäckens BK - Kållands BK 9 - 6  
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Ale/Surte BK 3 - 8  
Slussen BK - Skövde Bandy 8 - 1  
Delta BK - Kareby IS 2 - 4  
Sunvära SK - Karlstad bandy 2 - 6  
Sunvära SK - Otterbäckens BK 4 - 7  
Skövde Bandy - Kållands BK 4 - 8  
Kareby IS - Slussen BK 4 - 4  
Ale/Surte BK - Delta BK 11 - 3  
Karlstad bandy - SK Höjden/Göteborg 2 - 3  
Sunvära SK - Delta BK 1 - 5  
Otterbäckens BK - Skövde Bandy 15 - 3  
Kållands BK - Kareby IS 5 - 4  
Delta BK - Karlstad bandy 9 - 4  
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Sunvära SK 2 - 3  
Slussen BK - Ale/Surte BK 4 - 8  
Ale/Surte BK - Kållands BK 8 - 4  
Karlstad bandy - Slussen BK 2 - 6  
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Otterbäckens BK 1 - 18  
Kareby IS - Skövde Bandy 3 - 4  
Delta BK - SK Höjden/Göteborg 5 - 2  
Kållands BK - Karlstad bandy 11 - 4  
Kareby IS - Otterbäckens BK 1 - 6  
Skövde Bandy - Ale/Surte BK 3 - 5  
Slussen BK - Sunvära SK 4 - 8  
Skövde Bandy - Karlstad bandy 10 - 4  
Sunvära SK - Kållands BK 6 - 4  
Otterbäckens BK - Delta BK 8 - 3  
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Slussen BK 4 - 5  
Ale/Surte BK - Kareby IS 9 - 3  
Delta BK - Otterbäckens BK 2 - 8  
Kållands BK - Sunvära SK 5 - 5  
Kareby IS - Ale/Surte BK 5 - 7  
Slussen BK - SK Höjden/Göteborg 6 - 5  
Karlstad bandy - Skövde Bandy 9 - 3  
Otterbäckens BK - Slussen BK 15 - 6  
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Delta BK 1 - 2  
Otterbäckens BK - Kareby IS 8 - 6  
Sunvära SK - Slussen BK 2 - 4  
Ale/Surte BK - Skövde Bandy 20 - 3  
Karlstad bandy - Kållands BK 7 - 7  
Otterbäckens BK - SK Höjden/Göteborg 12 - 2  
Delta BK - Sunvära SK 3 - 1  
Kållands BK - Ale/Surte BK 4 - 10  
Skövde Bandy - Kareby IS 5 - 12  
Slussen BK - Karlstad bandy 2 - 12  
Karlstad bandy - Delta BK 6 - 6  
Kareby IS - Kållands BK 9 - 2  
Sunvära SK - SK Höjden/Göteborg 2 - 5  
Ale/Surte BK - Slussen BK 6 - 4  
Delta BK - Ale/Surte BK 1 - 3  
Kållands BK - Skövde Bandy 3 - 4  
Slussen BK - Kareby IS 4 - 5  
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Karlstad bandy 10 - 2  
Otterbäckens BK - Sunvära SK 19 - 0  
Kållands BK - Otterbäckens BK 2 - 13  
Skövde Bandy - Slussen BK 2 - 1  
Ale/Surte BK - SK Höjden/Göteborg 12 - 4  
Kareby IS - Delta BK 2 - 2  
Karlstad bandy - Sunvära SK 14 - 2  
Skövde Bandy - Otterbäckens BK 2 - 12  
Delta BK - Skövde Bandy 6 - 2  
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Kareby IS 8 - 4  
Sunvära SK - Ale/Surte BK 1 - 8  
Otterbäckens BK - Karlstad bandy 15 - 4  
Slussen BK - Kållands BK 12 - 5  
Kareby IS - Sunvära SK 4 - 6  
Skövde Bandy - SK Höjden/Göteborg 4 - 5  
Ale/Surte BK - Karlstad bandy 15 - 2  
Kållands BK - Delta BK 2 - 5  
Slussen BK - Otterbäckens BK 4 - 15  
Delta BK - Slussen BK 9 - 0  
Karlstad bandy - Kareby IS 3 - 3  
Sunvära SK - Skövde Bandy 8 - 5  
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Kållands BK 7 - 1  
Otterbäckens BK - Ale/Surte BK 8 - 6  
Sweden - Finland 5 - 3  
Norway - Belarus 5 - 2  
Russia - Kazakhstan 6 - 4  
Finland - Belarus 21 - 2  
Norway - Russia 0 - 12  
Sweden - Kazakhstan 9 - 2  
Kazakhstan - Norway 10 - 1  
Finland - Russia 3 - 6  
Sweden - Belarus 28 - 1  
Finland - Kazakhstan 4 - 8  
Russia - Belarus 28 - 1  
Sweden - Norway 10 - 0  
Kazakhstan - Belarus 14 - 0  
Norway - Finland 2 - 10  
Sweden - Russia 7 - 5  
USA - Canada 10 - 1  
Canada - Latvia 6 - 3  
Hungary - USA 0 - 11  
Latvia - USA 0 - 14  
Canada - Hungary 7 - 3  
Hungary - Latvia    
Estonia - Ukraine 13 - 6  
Japan - Holland 2 - 3  
Ukraine - Holland 3 - 5  
Estonia - Japan 3 - 0  
Japan - Ukraine 8 - 3  
Holland - Estonia 2 - 6  
Norrtelje BF - Helenelunds IK 5 - 2  
Djurgårdens IF - AIK 7 - 6  
UNIK BK - Uppsala BoIS 10 - 0  
Eskilstuna BS - GT/76 5 - 5  
Helenelunds IK - UNIK BK 2 - 7  
Uppsala BoIS - Eskilstuna BS 13 - 6  
GT/76 - Nitro/Nora BS 4 - 7  
AIK - Norrtelje BF 13 - 5  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - IK Sirius BK 6 - 6  
Kalix Bandy - IFK Motala 7 - 7  
IFK Motala - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 6 - 3  
IK Sirius BK - Kalix Bandy 5 - 6  
IK Sirius BK - IFK Motala 8 - 3  
Kalix Bandy - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 3 - 4  
IFK Motala - IK Sirius BK 2 - 6  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Kalix Bandy 4 - 4  
Kalix Bandy - IK Sirius BK 4 - 4  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - IFK Motala 5 - 5  
IFK Motala - Kalix Bandy 6 - 7  
IK Sirius BK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 4 - 4  
Tranås BoIS - Vetlanda BK 5 - 6  
Örebro SK - Ljusdals BK 4 - 4  
Ljusdals BK - Tranås BoIS 7 - 4  
Vetlanda BK - Örebro SK 9 - 1  
Vetlanda BK - Ljusdals BK 6 - 5  
Örebro SK - Tranås BoIS 13 - 1  
Ljusdals BK - Vetlanda BK 1 - 5  
Tranås BoIS - Örebro SK 3 - 10  
Örebro SK - Vetlanda BK 5 - 3  
Tranås BoIS - Ljusdals BK 3 - 10  
Ljusdals BK - Örebro SK 8 - 2  
Vetlanda BK - Tranås BoIS 10 - 3  
Kalix Bandy - Vetlanda BK 2 - 4  
Sandvikens AIK - Västerås SK 7 - 5  
IFK Vänersborg - Villa Lidköping BK 5 - 5  
Brobergs IF - Ljusdals BK 8 - 2  
IK Sirius BK - Hammarby IF 3 - 3  
Bollnäs GoIF - Edsbyns IF 3 - 5  
IFK Kungälv - GAIS Bandyklubb 3 - 3  
Västerås SK - Bollnäs GoIF 4 - 2  
Villa Lidköping BK - Kalix Bandy 9 - 2  
IFK Vänersborg - Sandvikens AIK 4 - 5  
Hammarby IF - Ljusdals BK 10 - 4  
Edsbyns IF - IFK Kungälv 7 - 6  
Vetlanda BK - IK Sirius BK 2 - 2  
IK Sirius BK - Villa Lidköping BK 4 - 7  
Bollnäs GoIF - IFK Vänersborg 4 - 4  
Kalix Bandy - Sandvikens AIK 4 - 4  
Brobergs IF - Hammarby IF 5 - 6  
Ljusdals BK - Vetlanda BK 4 - 4  
GAIS Bandyklubb - Edsbyns IF 2 - 5  
IFK Kungälv - Västerås SK 3 - 4  
Villa Lidköping BK - Ljusdals BK 9 - 0  
IFK Vänersborg - IFK Kungälv 4 - 6  
Kalix Bandy - Bollnäs GoIF 5 - 2  
Västerås SK - GAIS Bandyklubb 6 - 4  
Edsbyns IF - Brobergs IF 6 - 1  
Vetlanda BK - Hammarby IF 8 - 9  
GAIS Bandyklubb - IFK Vänersborg 1 - 2  
Ljusdals BK - Sandvikens AIK 3 - 8  
IFK Kungälv - Kalix Bandy 8 - 0  
Hammarby IF - Villa Lidköping BK 3 - 3  
Brobergs IF - Vetlanda BK 6 - 4  
Edsbyns IF - Västerås SK 5 - 2  
IK Sirius BK - Bollnäs GoIF 1 - 7  
GAIS Bandyklubb - Kalix Bandy 4 - 3  
IFK Vänersborg - Edsbyns IF 5 - 2  
Bollnäs GoIF - Ljusdals BK 5 - 1  
IK Sirius BK - IFK Kungälv 4 - 4  
Västerås SK - Brobergs IF 5 - 2  
Sandvikens AIK - Hammarby IF 5 - 3  
Villa Lidköping BK - Vetlanda BK 8 - 3  
Hammarby IF - Bollnäs GoIF 8 - 7  
Edsbyns IF - Kalix Bandy 5 - 5  
Ljusdals BK - IFK Kungälv 2 - 1  
GAIS Bandyklubb - IK Sirius BK 5 - 2  
Brobergs IF - Villa Lidköping BK 4 - 2  
Västerås SK - IFK Vänersborg 6 - 4  
Vetlanda BK - Sandvikens AIK 3 - 6  
Sandvikens AIK - Villa Lidköping BK 12 - 3  
IK Sirius BK - Edsbyns IF 1 - 8  
Ljusdals BK - GAIS Bandyklubb 3 - 2  
Bollnäs GoIF - Vetlanda BK 2 - 4  
IFK Vänersborg - Brobergs IF 4 - 6  
Kalix Bandy - Västerås SK 0 - 4  
Edsbyns IF - Ljusdals BK 1 - 1  
Hammarby IF - GAIS Bandyklubb 6 - 3  
Vetlanda BK - IFK Kungälv 9 - 2  
Brobergs IF - Sandvikens AIK 4 - 6  
Villa Lidköping BK - Bollnäs GoIF 6 - 3  
IFK Vänersborg - Kalix Bandy 7 - 2  
Västerås SK - IK Sirius BK 8 - 5  
Ljusdals BK - Västerås SK 3 - 11  
GAIS Bandyklubb - Vetlanda BK 2 - 3  
Hammarby IF - Edsbyns IF 4 - 1  
IK Sirius BK - IFK Vänersborg 2 - 9  
Kalix Bandy - Brobergs IF 4 - 4  
Bollnäs GoIF - Sandvikens AIK 6 - 6  
IFK Kungälv - Villa Lidköping BK 3 - 3  
IFK Vänersborg - Ljusdals BK 7 - 3  
Vetlanda BK - Edsbyns IF 4 - 8  
Sandvikens AIK - IFK Kungälv 11 - 1  
Brobergs IF - Bollnäs GoIF 4 - 4  
Villa Lidköping BK - GAIS Bandyklubb 5 - 3  
Västerås SK - Hammarby IF 3 - 4  
Kalix Bandy - IK Sirius BK 2 - 4  
GAIS Bandyklubb - Brobergs IF 4 - 3  
Bollnäs GoIF - Hammarby IF 2 - 8  
Sandvikens AIK - IFK Vänersborg 10 - 5  
Edsbyns IF - Villa Lidköping BK 8 - 10  
GAIS Bandyklubb - Sandvikens AIK 3 - 3  
Västerås SK - Vetlanda BK 10 - 3  
IK Sirius BK - Brobergs IF 5 - 5  
Ljusdals BK - Kalix Bandy 1 - 3  
Hammarby IF - IFK Vänersborg 4 - 1  
IFK Kungälv - Bollnäs GoIF 3 - 6  
Villa Lidköping BK - Västerås SK 7 - 5  
IK Sirius BK - Ljusdals BK 2 - 2  
IFK Vänersborg - Vetlanda BK 6 - 3  
Brobergs IF - IFK Kungälv 6 - 5  
Kalix Bandy - Hammarby IF 2 - 2  
Sandvikens AIK - Edsbyns IF 4 - 7  
Bollnäs GoIF - GAIS Bandyklubb 3 - 1  
Villa Lidköping BK - IK Sirius BK 8 - 3  
Hammarby IF - IK Sirius BK 10 - 1  
Ljusdals BK - Brobergs IF 0 - 6  
Edsbyns IF - Bollnäs GoIF 3 - 2  
GAIS Bandyklubb - IFK Kungälv 3 - 7  
Västerås SK - Sandvikens AIK 7 - 10  
Vetlanda BK - Kalix Bandy 9 - 0  
Villa Lidköping BK - IFK Vänersborg 6 - 2  
Kalix Bandy - Villa Lidköping BK 2 - 4  
Brobergs IF - GAIS Bandyklubb 5 - 4  
IK Sirius BK - Vetlanda BK 1 - 7  
Bollnäs GoIF - Västerås SK 3 - 6  
Ljusdals BK - Hammarby IF 3 - 5  
IFK Kungälv - Edsbyns IF 5 - 2  
Sandvikens AIK - Kalix Bandy 13 - 4  
Västerås SK - IFK Kungälv 7 - 3  
Hammarby IF - Brobergs IF 10 - 4  
Edsbyns IF - GAIS Bandyklubb 4 - 4  
Vetlanda BK - Ljusdals BK 9 - 0  
GAIS Bandyklubb - Västerås SK 1 - 5  
IK Sirius BK - Sandvikens AIK 5 - 11  
Bollnäs GoIF - Kalix Bandy 4 - 4  
IFK Kungälv - IFK Vänersborg 0 - 8  
Brobergs IF - Edsbyns IF 7 - 6  
Hammarby IF - Vetlanda BK 6 - 1  
Ljusdals BK - Villa Lidköping BK 2 - 12  
Bollnäs GoIF - IK Sirius BK 4 - 1  
Sandvikens AIK - Ljusdals BK 5 - 1  
Kalix Bandy - IFK Kungälv 3 - 6  
Västerås SK - Edsbyns IF 5 - 6  
Vetlanda BK - Brobergs IF 4 - 6  
IFK Vänersborg - GAIS Bandyklubb 4 - 1  
Villa Lidköping BK - Hammarby IF 4 - 6  
Ljusdals BK - Bollnäs GoIF 3 - 3  
Edsbyns IF - IFK Vänersborg 6 - 6  
Brobergs IF - Västerås SK 2 - 2  
Vetlanda BK - Villa Lidköping BK 5 - 6  
IFK Kungälv - IK Sirius BK 6 - 1  
Hammarby IF - Sandvikens AIK 2 - 6  
Kalix Bandy - GAIS Bandyklubb 5 - 1  
Villa Lidköping BK - Brobergs IF 6 - 1  
IFK Kungälv - Ljusdals BK 2 - 4  
IK Sirius BK - GAIS Bandyklubb 3 - 5  
Kalix Bandy - Edsbyns IF 3 - 5  
Sandvikens AIK - Vetlanda BK 11 - 2  
IFK Vänersborg - Västerås SK 2 - 2  
GAIS Bandyklubb - Ljusdals BK 10 - 0  
Edsbyns IF - IK Sirius BK 10 - 5  
Hammarby IF - IFK Kungälv 4 - 2  
Vetlanda BK - Bollnäs GoIF 4 - 4  
Villa Lidköping BK - Sandvikens AIK 8 - 3  
Västerås SK - Kalix Bandy 4 - 3  
Brobergs IF - IFK Vänersborg 4 - 6  
Ljusdals BK - Edsbyns IF 2 - 8  
IFK Kungälv - Vetlanda BK 4 - 5  
Bollnäs GoIF - Villa Lidköping BK 1 - 1  
GAIS Bandyklubb - Hammarby IF 3 - 4  
IK Sirius BK - Västerås SK 2 - 1  
Kalix Bandy - IFK Vänersborg 3 - 4  
Sandvikens AIK - Brobergs IF 8 - 5  
Västerås SK - Ljusdals BK 8 - 1  
Vetlanda BK - GAIS Bandyklubb 7 - 2  
Edsbyns IF - Hammarby IF 3 - 9  
Villa Lidköping BK - IFK Kungälv 8 - 3  
Brobergs IF - Kalix Bandy 5 - 3  
Sandvikens AIK - Bollnäs GoIF 8 - 3  
IFK Vänersborg - IK Sirius BK 12 - 2  
GAIS Bandyklubb - Villa Lidköping BK 4 - 5  
Hammarby IF - Västerås SK 4 - 0  
Edsbyns IF - Vetlanda BK 8 - 4  
Ljusdals BK - IFK Vänersborg 1 - 5  
Bollnäs GoIF - Brobergs IF 1 - 5  
IK Sirius BK - Kalix Bandy 4 - 2  
IFK Kungälv - Sandvikens AIK 2 - 5  
IFK Vänersborg - Hammarby IF 4 - 6  
Villa Lidköping BK - Edsbyns IF 9 - 5  
Vetlanda BK - Västerås SK 4 - 7  
Sandvikens AIK - GAIS Bandyklubb 5 - 1  
Brobergs IF - IK Sirius BK 5 - 2  
Bollnäs GoIF - IFK Kungälv 3 - 5  
Kalix Bandy - Ljusdals BK 3 - 2  
Edsbyns IF - Sandvikens AIK 8 - 7  
Vetlanda BK - IFK Vänersborg 4 - 4  
Västerås SK - Villa Lidköping BK 5 - 2  
Hammarby IF - Kalix Bandy 7 - 5  
IFK Kungälv - Brobergs IF 4 - 4  
Ljusdals BK - IK Sirius BK 4 - 6  
GAIS Bandyklubb - Bollnäs GoIF 4 - 3  
IFK Kungälv - Hammarby IF 2 - 6  
Sandvikens AIK - IK Sirius BK 13 - 1  
IFK Vänersborg - Bollnäs GoIF 9 - 2  
Boltic/Göta - IK Tellus 2 - 5  
Gustavsbergs IF - IFK Rättvik BK 6 - 4  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - HaparandaTornio Bandy 5 - 5  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - UNIK BK 2 - 5  
Selångers SK - Örebro SK 1 - 2  
Härnösands AIK - Tillberga IK BK 2 - 10  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Selångers SK 13 - 3  
UNIK BK - Gustavsbergs IF 2 - 2  
IFK Rättvik BK - Boltic/Göta 3 - 3  
IK Tellus - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 3 - 4  
Tillberga IK BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 7 - 3  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - IFK Rättvik BK 4 - 5  
Boltic/Göta - HaparandaTornio Bandy 1 - 9  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Härnösands AIK 7 - 5  
Gustavsbergs IF - Tillberga IK BK 1 - 7  
Boltic/Göta - UNIK BK 2 - 5  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Härnösands AIK 11 - 1  
Örebro SK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 3 - 3  
Tillberga IK BK - Boltic/Göta 7 - 3  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Gustavsbergs IF 7 - 5  
Härnösands AIK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 1 - 12  
IK Tellus - Örebro SK 10 - 6  
IFK Rättvik BK - Selångers SK 6 - 3  
UNIK BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 2 - 4  
Boltic/Göta - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 4 - 4  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - IK Tellus 3 - 12  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Tillberga IK BK 3 - 7  
Selångers SK - UNIK BK 3 - 1  
Örebro SK - IFK Rättvik BK 8 - 4  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 5 - 9  
Gustavsbergs IF - Boltic/Göta 3 - 0  
Härnösands AIK - IK Tellus 3 - 8  
UNIK BK - Örebro SK 6 - 4  
IFK Rättvik BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 3 - 7  
Selångers SK - IK Tellus 2 - 5  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 8 - 5  
Örebro SK - Tillberga IK BK 2 - 5  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Gustavsbergs IF 4 - 1  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 3 - 3  
Boltic/Göta - Härnösands AIK 10 - 3  
IK Tellus - IFK Rättvik BK 3 - 4  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - UNIK BK 4 - 5  
Örebro SK - Härnösands AIK 6 - 1  
Boltic/Göta - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 3 - 6  
Tillberga IK BK - Selångers SK 12 - 1  
Härnösands AIK - IFK Rättvik BK 1 - 6  
UNIK BK - IK Tellus 4 - 7  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Örebro SK 5 - 5  
IFK Rättvik BK - UNIK BK 2 - 4  
IK Tellus - Tillberga IK BK 4 - 7  
Örebro SK - Gustavsbergs IF 8 - 2  
Selångers SK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 3 - 5  
Boltic/Göta - Örebro SK 3 - 6  
Gustavsbergs IF - HaparandaTornio Bandy 3 - 4  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Selångers SK 10 - 0  
Härnösands AIK - UNIK BK 1 - 7  
Tillberga IK BK - IFK Rättvik BK 14 - 2  
IK Tellus - HaparandaTornio Bandy 6 - 5  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Selångers SK 10 - 4  
UNIK BK - Tillberga IK BK 3 - 3  
Härnösands AIK - Selångers SK 5 - 5  
IFK Rättvik BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 6 - 7  
Örebro SK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 0 - 5  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Boltic/Göta 12 - 1  
IK Tellus - Gustavsbergs IF 3 - 1  
Tillberga IK BK - UNIK BK 9 - 3  
Gustavsbergs IF - IK Tellus 4 - 4  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Örebro SK 6 - 3  
Selångers SK - Härnösands AIK 6 - 1  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - IFK Rättvik BK 5 - 6  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Gustavsbergs IF 8 - 4  
Örebro SK - Boltic/Göta 11 - 0  
UNIK BK - Härnösands AIK 8 - 3  
Selångers SK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 5 - 6  
IK Tellus - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 5 - 5  
IFK Rättvik BK - Tillberga IK BK 2 - 3  
Härnösands AIK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 2 - 9  
Boltic/Göta - Selångers SK 12 - 2  
UNIK BK - IFK Rättvik BK 5 - 4  
Gustavsbergs IF - Örebro SK 3 - 3  
Tillberga IK BK - IK Tellus 5 - 8  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Boltic/Göta 10 - 5  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Tillberga IK BK 8 - 4  
IK Tellus - UNIK BK 10 - 2  
Selångers SK - Gustavsbergs IF 2 - 4  
Örebro SK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 9 - 4  
IFK Rättvik BK - Härnösands AIK 12 - 3  
Tillberga IK BK - Örebro SK 5 - 2  
UNIK BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 3 - 8  
Härnösands AIK - Boltic/Göta 3 - 5  
Gustavsbergs IF - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 7 - 4  
IFK Rättvik BK - IK Tellus 3 - 5  
Tillberga IK BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 8 - 2  
Selångers SK - Boltic/Göta 1 - 2  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - IK Tellus 2 - 8  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 7 - 0  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - IFK Rättvik BK 6 - 5  
Boltic/Göta - Gustavsbergs IF 3 - 5  
Selångers SK - Tillberga IK BK 4 - 8  
IK Tellus - Härnösands AIK 15 - 1  
Örebro SK - UNIK BK 3 - 3  
Gustavsbergs IF - Härnösands AIK 10 - 2  
Tillberga IK BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 5 - 1  
Härnösands AIK - Gustavsbergs IF 1 - 9  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Boltic/Göta 10 - 6  
UNIK BK - Selångers SK 3 - 2  
IFK Rättvik BK - Örebro SK 1 - 7  
Boltic/Göta - Tillberga IK BK 4 - 7  
Gustavsbergs IF - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 3 - 4  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Härnösands AIK 13 - 1  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - UNIK BK 6 - 4  
Örebro SK - IK Tellus 5 - 3  
Selångers SK - IFK Rättvik BK 4 - 4  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Örebro SK 8 - 1  
Tillberga IK BK - Gustavsbergs IF 9 - 3  
UNIK BK - Boltic/Göta 7 - 3  
IFK Rättvik BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 5 - 5  
IK Tellus - Selångers SK 12 - 4  
Härnösands AIK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 2 - 13  
Gustavsbergs IF - Selångers SK 8 - 5  
Gustavsbergs IF - UNIK BK 3 - 3  
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Tillberga IK BK 2 - 5  
Härnösands AIK - Örebro SK 3 - 6  
Selångers SK - HaparandaTornio Bandy 2 - 10  
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - IK Tellus 6 - 2  
Boltic/Göta - IFK Rättvik BK 7 - 3  
IFK Rättvik BK - Gustavsbergs IF 6 - 4  
IK Tellus - Boltic/Göta 17 - 3  
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Katrineholm Värmbol BS 4 - 14  
Örebro SK - Selångers SK 21 - 3  
Tillberga IK BK - Härnösands AIK 17 - 1  
UNIK BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK 2 - 8  
IFK Rättvik BK - Sibselmash 2 - 12  
IK Sirius BK - Ljusdals BK 3 - 3  
Edsbyns IF - GAIS Bandyklubb 4 - 4  
Sibselmash - IK Sirius BK 6 - 4  
GAIS Bandyklubb - IFK Rättvik BK 12 - 4  
Edsbyns IF - Ljusdals BK 8 - 3  
IK Sirius BK - GAIS Bandyklubb 2 - 4  
IFK Rättvik BK - Ljusdals BK 1 - 7  
Edsbyns IF - Sibselmash 8 - 1  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Kuzbass 13 - 1  
Vetlanda BK - Bollnäs GoIF 6 - 5  
Brobergs IF - Kalix Bandy 3 - 4  
Vetlanda BK - Kuzbass 4 - 3  
Kalix Bandy - Dynamo (Moscow) 1 - 11  
Bollnäs GoIF - Brobergs IF 7 - 4  
Brobergs IF - Kuzbass 3 - 8  
Bollnäs GoIF - Dynamo (Moscow) 1 - 8  
Kalix Bandy - Vetlanda BK 2 - 4  
Västerås SK - Villa Lidköping BK 0 - 3  
Vodnik - Jenisej 1 - 3  
Vodnik - Västerås SK 5 - 2  
Jenisej - Villa Lidköping BK 5 - 1  
Villa Lidköping BK - Vodnik 3 - 4  
Västerås SK - Jenisej 0 - 1  
Bollnäs GoIF - Dynamo-Kazan 2 - 4  
Ljusdals BK - Hammarby IF 0 - 4  
Bollnäs GoIF - Ljusdals BK 5 - 2  
Hammarby IF - Dynamo-Kazan 2 - 5  
Hammarby IF - Bollnäs GoIF 3 - 4  
Dynamo-Kazan - Ljusdals BK 6 - 1  
Edsbyns IF - Baykal Energy 2 - 2  
Dynamo (Moscow) - IFK Vänersborg 3 - 1  
IFK Vänersborg - Edsbyns IF 6 - 2  
Baykal Energy - Dynamo (Moscow) 2 - 1  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Edsbyns IF 5 - 1  
IFK Vänersborg - Baykal Energy 3 - 4  
Zorkij - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 5  
Ullevål IL - Brobergs IF 0 - 6  
Zorkij - Ullevål IL 9 - 1  
Sandvikens AIK - Brobergs IF 7 - 4  
Ullevål IL - SKA Neftyanik 2 - 6  
Sandvikens AIK - Zorkij 8 - 5  
Brobergs IF - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 5  
Sandvikens AIK - Ullevål IL 9 - 1  
Zorkij - Brobergs IF 5 - 0  
Sandvikens AIK - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 2  
Tranås BoIS - Otterbäckens BK 9 - 4  
Tjust BF - Frillesås BK 3 - 3  
Ale/Surte BK - Åtvidabergs BK 4 - 4  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Jönköping bandy 11 - 1  
Lidköpings AIK - Blåsut BK 6 - 7  
IFK Motala - Nässjö IF 3 - 6  
Nässjö IF - Åtvidabergs BK 10 - 0  
Jönköping bandy - Lidköpings AIK 6 - 6  
Ale/Surte BK - Tjust BF 7 - 3  
Otterbäckens BK - IFK Motala 3 - 6  
Blåsut BK - Tranås BoIS 9 - 7  
Frillesås BK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 1 - 3  
Jönköping bandy - IFK Motala 6 - 2  
Blåsut BK - Nässjö IF 2 - 7  
Tjust BF - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 2 - 6  
Åtvidabergs BK - Otterbäckens BK 6 - 5  
Frillesås BK - Tranås BoIS 1 - 11  
Ale/Surte BK - Lidköpings AIK 4 - 7  
Otterbäckens BK - Blåsut BK 2 - 1  
Lidköpings AIK - Tjust BF 5 - 3  
Tranås BoIS - Ale/Surte BK 5 - 6  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Åtvidabergs BK 14 - 0  
IFK Motala - Frillesås BK 7 - 3  
Nässjö IF - Jönköping bandy 4 - 1  
Jönköping bandy - Otterbäckens BK 1 - 7  
Tjust BF - Tranås BoIS 5 - 4  
Åtvidabergs BK - Blåsut BK 3 - 12  
Frillesås BK - Nässjö IF 0 - 7  
Ale/Surte BK - IFK Motala 4 - 5  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Lidköpings AIK 7 - 2  
Blåsut BK - Jönköping bandy 5 - 4  
Tranås BoIS - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 3 - 1  
Otterbäckens BK - Frillesås BK 5 - 4  
IFK Motala - Tjust BF 9 - 3  
Nässjö IF - Ale/Surte BK 8 - 5  
Lidköpings AIK - Åtvidabergs BK 10 - 6  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - IFK Motala 7 - 4  
Lidköpings AIK - Tranås BoIS 4 - 5  
Åtvidabergs BK - Jönköping bandy 1 - 1  
Frillesås BK - Blåsut BK 2 - 1  
Ale/Surte BK - Otterbäckens BK 6 - 3  
Tjust BF - Nässjö IF 1 - 8  
Jönköping bandy - Frillesås BK 6 - 2  
Tranås BoIS - Åtvidabergs BK 5 - 3  
Blåsut BK - Ale/Surte BK 5 - 6  
Otterbäckens BK - Tjust BF 5 - 7  
Nässjö IF - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 1 - 2  
IFK Motala - Lidköpings AIK 5 - 3  
Lidköpings AIK - Nässjö IF 3 - 6  
Tranås BoIS - IFK Motala 5 - 6  
Åtvidabergs BK - Frillesås BK 4 - 6  
Ale/Surte BK - Jönköping bandy 5 - 4  
Tjust BF - Blåsut BK 2 - 6  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Otterbäckens BK 13 - 2  
Jönköping bandy - Tjust BF 3 - 3  
Blåsut BK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 2 - 3  
Nässjö IF - Tranås BoIS 7 - 9  
Frillesås BK - Ale/Surte BK 2 - 4  
Otterbäckens BK - Lidköpings AIK 4 - 7  
IFK Motala - Åtvidabergs BK 6 - 3  
Tranås BoIS - Jönköping bandy 5 - 5  
Tjust BF - Åtvidabergs BK 7 - 5  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Ale/Surte BK 7 - 2  
Lidköpings AIK - Frillesås BK 8 - 6  
Nässjö IF - Otterbäckens BK 12 - 4  
IFK Motala - Blåsut BK 6 - 2  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Blåsut BK 10 - 2  
Tjust BF - Jönköping bandy 2 - 7  
Tranås BoIS - Nässjö IF 2 - 6  
Ale/Surte BK - Frillesås BK 9 - 5  
Åtvidabergs BK - IFK Motala 4 - 5  
Lidköpings AIK - Otterbäckens BK 6 - 9  
Jönköping bandy - Ale/Surte BK 5 - 2  
Frillesås BK - Åtvidabergs BK 2 - 3  
Otterbäckens BK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 5 - 8  
Blåsut BK - Tjust BF 11 - 5  
IFK Motala - Tranås BoIS 11 - 0  
Nässjö IF - Lidköpings AIK 7 - 5  
Lidköpings AIK - IFK Motala 1 - 6  
Frillesås BK - Jönköping bandy 7 - 2  
Åtvidabergs BK - Tranås BoIS 5 - 4  
Tjust BF - Otterbäckens BK 3 - 4  
Ale/Surte BK - Blåsut BK 5 - 5  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Nässjö IF 2 - 4  
Nässjö IF - Tjust BF 6 - 2  
Blåsut BK - Frillesås BK 6 - 0  
Tranås BoIS - Lidköpings AIK 4 - 0  
Jönköping bandy - Åtvidabergs BK 9 - 2  
Otterbäckens BK - Ale/Surte BK 6 - 5  
IFK Motala - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 4 - 4  
Jönköping bandy - Blåsut BK 3 - 1  
Frillesås BK - Otterbäckens BK 5 - 6  
Åtvidabergs BK - Lidköpings AIK 4 - 5  
Tjust BF - IFK Motala 1 - 4  
Ale/Surte BK - Nässjö IF 5 - 5  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Tranås BoIS 4 - 2  
Blåsut BK - Åtvidabergs BK 7 - 5  
Tranås BoIS - Tjust BF 6 - 4  
Otterbäckens BK - Jönköping bandy 3 - 5  
Lidköpings AIK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 1 - 5  
Nässjö IF - Frillesås BK 5 - 0  
IFK Motala - Ale/Surte BK 6 - 2  
Jönköping bandy - Nässjö IF 6 - 4  
Blåsut BK - Otterbäckens BK 12 - 3  
Tjust BF - Lidköpings AIK 4 - 6  
Ale/Surte BK - Tranås BoIS 6 - 9  
Frillesås BK - IFK Motala 4 - 5  
Åtvidabergs BK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 0 - 8  
IFK Motala - Jönköping bandy 6 - 5  
Nässjö IF - Blåsut BK 7 - 2  
Otterbäckens BK - Åtvidabergs BK 5 - 8  
Tranås BoIS - Frillesås BK 11 - 1  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Tjust BF 13 - 1  
Lidköpings AIK - Ale/Surte BK 4 - 10  
Ale/Surte BK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 3 - 7  
Frillesås BK - Lidköpings AIK 1 - 7  
Jönköping bandy - Tranås BoIS 6 - 4  
Blåsut BK - IFK Motala 6 - 8  
Otterbäckens BK - Nässjö IF 2 - 13  
Åtvidabergs BK - Tjust BF 1 - 6  
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Frillesås BK 7 - 0  
Tjust BF - Ale/Surte BK 4 - 2  
Åtvidabergs BK - Nässjö IF 1 - 14  
IFK Motala - Otterbäckens BK 13 - 1  
Tranås BoIS - Blåsut BK 16 - 4  
Lidköpings AIK - Jönköping bandy 2 - 5  
Jönköping bandy - Gripen/Trollhättan BK 3 - 6  
Blåsut BK - Lidköpings AIK 12 - 8  
Otterbäckens BK - Tranås BoIS 1 - 3  
Nässjö IF - IFK Motala 7 - 3  
Åtvidabergs BK - Ale/Surte BK 6 - 10  
Frillesås BK - Tjust BF 6 - 5  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Veiterä 4 - 1  
JPS - OLS Uleåborg 4 - 7  
IFK Helsinki - Tornio PV 4 - 2  
WP 35 - Akilles Borgå 5 - 7  
Narukerä (Pori) - Botnia 3 - 5  
JPS - Tornio PV 8 - 2  
IFK Helsinki - OLS Uleåborg 2 - 4  
Veiterä - Akilles Borgå 5 - 5  
IFK Helsinki - Botnia 1 - 1  
Tornio PV - Narukerä (Pori) 9 - 6  
Botnia - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 3 - 3  
OLS Uleåborg - IFK Helsinki 6 - 1  
Akilles Borgå - WP 35 7 - 2  
Tornio PV - IFK Helsinki 3 - 0  
Veiterä - WP 35 9 - 4  
OLS Uleåborg - Narukerä (Pori) 6 - 2  
Akilles Borgå - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 2 - 1  
JPS - Botnia 4 - 3  
Botnia - Akilles Borgå 1 - 9  
Narukerä (Pori) - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 3 - 7  
IFK Helsinki - JPS 4 - 4  
Veiterä - Tornio PV 6 - 5  
WP 35 - OLS Uleåborg 2 - 11  
WP 35 - Tornio PV 1 - 4  
Veiterä - OLS Uleåborg 1 - 9  
Botnia - JPS 1 - 3  
Narukerä (Pori) - IFK Helsinki 3 - 7  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Botnia 7 - 3  
JPS - IFK Helsinki 4 - 3  
Tornio PV - Akilles Borgå 5 - 8  
OLS Uleåborg - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 8 - 2  
Botnia - Veiterä 8 - 8  
Tornio PV - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 2 - 9  
OLS Uleåborg - Akilles Borgå 3 - 4  
Botnia - WP 35 4 - 2  
Narukerä (Pori) - Veiterä 6 - 5  
Tornio PV - OLS Uleåborg 8 - 3  
IFK Helsinki - Narukerä (Pori) 5 - 4  
Veiterä - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 5 - 6  
Akilles Borgå - Botnia 6 - 3  
Veiterä - Botnia 4 - 3  
Narukerä (Pori) - Akilles Borgå 6 - 8  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - WP 35 11 - 0  
JPS - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 2 - 2  
JPS - Narukerä (Pori) 4 - 2  
IFK Helsinki - Akilles Borgå 2 - 4  
OLS Uleåborg - WP 35 7 - 3  
IFK Helsinki - Veiterä 1 - 6  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Narukerä (Pori) 8 - 0  
Tornio PV - WP 35 5 - 4  
Tornio PV - OLS Uleåborg 2 - 6  
Akilles Borgå - Narukerä (Pori) 7 - 3  
IFK Helsinki - Botnia 3 - 2  
WP 35 - JPS 2 - 3  
Veiterä - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 5 - 5  
OLS Uleåborg - Tornio PV 11 - 2  
JPS - WP 35 6 - 1  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Veiterä 9 - 5  
Narukerä (Pori) - Akilles Borgå 6 - 4  
Botnia - IFK Helsinki 2 - 2  
Narukerä (Pori) - WP 35 7 - 5  
Akilles Borgå - JPS 9 - 7  
JPS - WP 35 4 - 2  
Tornio PV - Botnia 7 - 7  
IFK Helsinki - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 4 - 2  
Akilles Borgå - Narukerä (Pori) 7 - 3  
Veiterä - IFK Helsinki 3 - 4  
OLS Uleåborg - Botnia 6 - 2  
Narukerä (Pori) - JPS 5 - 10  
OLS Uleåborg - Veiterä 10 - 3  
Tornio PV - Veiterä 8 - 5  
OLS Uleåborg - Tornio PV 10 - 6  
Botnia - IFK Helsinki 8 - 1  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - JPS 3 - 1  
JPS - Veiterä 1 - 7  
WP 35 - Narukerä (Pori) 3 - 6  
Akilles Borgå - Tornio PV 7 - 5  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - OLS Uleåborg 7 - 3  
IFK Helsinki - WP 35 3 - 2  
Veiterä - Narukerä (Pori) 7 - 3  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Tornio PV 13 - 4  
Akilles Borgå - OLS Uleåborg 5 - 4  
Akilles Borgå - IFK Helsinki 3 - 0  
WP 35 - Kampparit (Mikkeli) 3 - 6  
OLS Uleåborg - JPS 4 - 6  
Botnia - Narukerä (Pori) 4 - 2  
Tornio PV - JPS 3 - 10  
WP 35 - Botnia 2 - 8  
Akilles Borgå - Veiterä 4 - 4  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - IFK Helsinki 6 - 1  
JPS - Akilles Borgå 5 - 6  
WP 35 - Veiterä 3 - 11  
Botnia - Tornio PV 8 - 3  
Narukerä (Pori) - OLS Uleåborg 5 - 8  
WP 35 - IFK Helsinki 5 - 10  
Veiterä - JPS 8 - 4  
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Akilles Borgå 7 - 3  
Botnia - OLS Uleåborg 1 - 7  
Narukerä (Pori) - Tornio PV 3 - 7  
WP 35 - JPS 3 - 5  
Hammarby IF - Västerås SK 1 - 2  
Bollnäs GoIF - Edsbyns IF 3 - 2  
Hammarby IF - Edsbyns IF 5 - 1  
Västerås SK - Bollnäs GoIF 6 - 1  
Bollnäs GoIF - Hammarby IF 4 - 5  
Edsbyns IF - Västerås SK 5 - 2  
IFK Vänersborg - Sandvikens AIK 2 - 5  
Villa Lidköping BK - Brobergs IF 7 - 1  
Sandvikens AIK - Brobergs IF 4 - 1  
Villa Lidköping BK - IFK Vänersborg 6 - 4  
IFK Vänersborg - Brobergs IF 5 - 3  
Villa Lidköping BK - Sandvikens AIK 1 - 1  
Vodnik - Dynamo-Kazan 7 - 4  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Rodina 9 - 4  
Jenisej - Start 4 - 1  
SKA Neftyanik - Zorkij 5 - 4  
Vodnik - Rodina 3 - 4  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Uralsky Trubnik 6 - 2  
Kuzbass - Sibselmash 2 - 1  
Jenisej - Volga 5 - 2  
SKA Neftyanik - Start 4 - 1  
Baykal Energy - Zorkij 4 - 4  
Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 4  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Dynamo-Kazan 8 - 6  
Jenisej - Zorkij 5 - 3  
SKA Neftyanik - Volga 4 - 4  
Baykal Energy - Start 5 - 2  
Start - Vodnik 3 - 4  
Zorkij - Dynamo (Moscow) 1 - 3  
Dynamo-Kazan - Rodina 6 - 6  
Baykal Energy - Volga 5 - 4  
Sibselmash - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 1  
Zorkij - Vodnik 8 - 4  
Volga - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 8  
Kuzbass - Jenisej 5 - 4  
Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 3  
Start - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 4  
Volga - Vodnik 3 - 0  
Sibselmash - Jenisej 2 - 6  
Kuzbass - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 3  
Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo-Kazan 4 - 7  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Sibselmash 7 - 2  
Jenisej - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 4  
Dynamo-Kazan - Start 9 - 2  
Rodina - Zorkij 5 - 5  
Uralsky Trubnik - Volga 3 - 4  
Vodnik - Sibselmash 2 - 4  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Kuzbass 10 - 4  
Dynamo-Kazan - Zorkij 5 - 3  
Rodina - Volga 6 - 3  
Uralsky Trubnik - Start 4 - 5  
Baykal Energy - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 6  
Vodnik - Kuzbass 2 - 6  
Dynamo-Kazan - Volga 5 - 7  
Rodina - Start 3 - 5  
Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij 5 - 6  
Jenisej - Baykal Energy 5 - 0  
Kuzbass - Baykal Energy 4 - 7  
Start - Zorkij 3 - 9  
Jenisej - Dynamo (Moscow) 4 - 1  
Sibselmash - Dynamo-Kazan 3 - 3  
Sibselmash - Baykal Energy 2 - 4  
Jenisej - Vodnik 9 - 2  
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo (Moscow) 4 - 8  
Zorkij - Volga 6 - 6  
Kuzbass - Dynamo-Kazan 2 - 8  
Sibselmash - Uralsky Trubnik 6 - 4  
Volga - Start 9 - 1  
Kuzbass - Rodina 4 - 3  
SKA Neftyanik - Vodnik 7 - 7  
Baykal Energy - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 3  
Sibselmash - Rodina 4 - 3  
Kuzbass - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 4  
Baykal Energy - Vodnik 6 - 3  
Zorkij - Sibselmash 9 - 4  
Volga - Kuzbass 4 - 4  
Dynamo-Kazan - Jenisej 7 - 9  
Rodina - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 1  
Uralsky Trubnik - Baykal Energy 3 - 8  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Vodnik 4 - 5  
Start - Sibselmash 4 - 5  
Zorkij - Kuzbass 11 - 4  
Dynamo-Kazan - Baykal Energy 4 - 6  
Rodina - Jenisej 2 - 2  
Uralsky Trubnik - SKA Neftyanik 7 - 5  
Start - Kuzbass 3 - 6  
Volga - Sibselmash 4 - 1  
Dynamo-Kazan - SKA Neftyanik 6 - 2  
Rodina - Baykal Energy 2 - 1  
Uralsky Trubnik - Jenisej 3 - 3  
Sibselmash - Volga 2 - 1  
Kuzbass - Start 6 - 4  
Jenisej - Uralsky Trubnik 6 - 3  
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo-Kazan 7 - 2  
Rodina - Dynamo (Moscow) 1 - 8  
Vodnik - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 4  
Sibselmash - Start 2 - 1  
Jenisej - Rodina 1 - 0  
SKA Neftyanik - Uralsky Trubnik 8 - 5  
Baykal Energy - Dynamo-Kazan 8 - 1  
Kuzbass - Volga 4 - 5  
Sibselmash - Zorkij 2 - 1  
Jenisej - Dynamo-Kazan 4 - 1  
SKA Neftyanik - Rodina 6 - 4  
Baykal Energy - Uralsky Trubnik 6 - 2  
Baykal Energy - Rodina 9 - 2  
Kuzbass - Zorkij 4 - 12  
Start - Volga 6 - 4  
Dynamo-Kazan - Sibselmash 5 - 3  
Dynamo (Moscow) - SKA Neftyanik 10 - 2  
Vodnik - SKA Neftyanik 6 - 2  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Jenisej 5 - 7  
Volga - Zorkij 4 - 10  
Dynamo-Kazan - Kuzbass 8 - 6  
Rodina - Sibselmash 6 - 5  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Baykal Energy 6 - 6  
Rodina - Kuzbass 4 - 3  
Uralsky Trubnik - Sibselmash 2 - 1  
Vodnik - Jenisej 7 - 6  
Zorkij - Start 9 - 3  
Volga - Dynamo-Kazan 2 - 5  
Vodnik - Baykal Energy 4 - 4  
Uralsky Trubnik - Kuzbass 5 - 6  
SKA Neftyanik - Baykal Energy 3 - 3  
Start - Rodina 2 - 2  
Kuzbass - Vodnik 6 - 7  
Baykal Energy - Jenisej 5 - 4  
Start - Uralsky Trubnik 3 - 4  
Zorkij - Dynamo-Kazan 5 - 4  
Volga - Rodina 3 - 8  
Sibselmash - Vodnik 7 - 1  
Kuzbass - Dynamo (Moscow) 4 - 5  
Zorkij - Rodina 9 - 3  
Volga - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 5  
Sibselmash - Dynamo (Moscow) 1 - 2  
SKA Neftyanik - Jenisej 4 - 5  
Vodnik - Start 9 - 1  
Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik 7 - 4  
Vodnik - Volga 7 - 4  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Start 8 - 1  
Jenisej - Sibselmash 6 - 1  
SKA Neftyanik - Kuzbass 7 - 4  
Rodina - Dynamo-Kazan 3 - 4  
Start - Dynamo-Kazan 1 - 3  
Vodnik - Zorkij 6 - 5  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Volga 15 - 0  
Jenisej - Kuzbass 11 - 0  
Baykal Energy - Sibselmash 6 - 3  
Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina 5 - 6  
Dynamo-Kazan - Uralsky Trubnik 3 - 4  
Dynamo (Moscow) - Zorkij 5 - 1  
SKA Neftyanik - Sibselmash 5 - 3  
Baykal Energy - Kuzbass 4 - 3  
Start - Baykal Energy 5 - 6  
Zorkij - Jenisej 3 - 8  
Volga - SKA Neftyanik 5 - 1  
Dynamo-Kazan - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 8  
Uralsky Trubnik - Vodnik 4 - 1  
Start - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 3  
Zorkij - Baykal Energy 4 - 1  
Volga - Jenisej 3 - 7  
Sibselmash - Kuzbass 4 - 4  
Rodina - Vodnik 4 - 8  
Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 4  
Start - Jenisej 5 - 5  
Zorkij - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 7  
Volga - Baykal Energy 4 - 6  
Dynamo-Kazan - Vodnik 7 - 0  
Drammen Bandy - Mjøndalens IF 5 - 5  
Ready - Sarpsborg 3 - 3  
Solberg - Stabæk 4 - 7  
Ullevål IL - Høvik 7 - 2  
Høvik - Ready 2 - 5  
Mjøndalens IF - Ullevål IL 1 - 3  
Sarpsborg - Solberg 3 - 6  
Stabæk - Drammen Bandy 9 - 2  
Ready - Mjøndalens IF 2 - 2  
Sarpsborg - Høvik 8 - 5  
Solberg - Drammen Bandy 11 - 6  
Ullevål IL - Stabæk 3 - 6  
Drammen Bandy - Ullevål IL 4 - 4  
Høvik - Solberg 2 - 7  
Mjøndalens IF - Sarpsborg 2 - 2  
Stabæk - Ready 6 - 0  
Mjøndalens IF - Høvik 3 - 9  
Ready - Drammen Bandy 5 - 0  
Sarpsborg - Stabæk 1 - 8  
Solberg - Ullevål IL 0 - 4  
Drammen Bandy - Sarpsborg 2 - 6  
Solberg - Mjøndalens IF 6 - 2  
Stabæk - Høvik 7 - 5  
Ullevål IL - Ready 3 - 4  
Høvik - Drammen Bandy 7 - 4  
Mjøndalens IF - Stabæk 2 - 9  
Ready - Solberg 4 - 2  
Sarpsborg - Ullevål IL 2 - 4  
Høvik - Ullevål IL 4 - 8  
Mjøndalens IF - Drammen Bandy 4 - 3  
Sarpsborg - Ready 2 - 7  
Stabæk - Solberg 4 - 3  
Drammen Bandy - Stabæk 1 - 12  
Ready - Høvik 8 - 4  
Solberg - Sarpsborg 8 - 4  
Ullevål IL - Mjøndalens IF 7 - 1  
Drammen Bandy - Solberg 5 - 7  
Høvik - Sarpsborg 4 - 6  
Mjøndalens IF - Ready 1 - 4  
Stabæk - Ullevål IL 3 - 4  
Ready - Stabæk 3 - 9  
Sarpsborg - Mjøndalens IF 9 - 4  
Solberg - Høvik 7 - 3  
Ullevål IL - Drammen Bandy 5 - 7  
Drammen Bandy - Ready 2 - 7  
Høvik - Mjøndalens IF 1 - 7  
Stabæk - Sarpsborg 14 - 3  
Ullevål IL - Solberg 5 - 10  
Høvik - Stabæk 2 - 6  
Mjøndalens IF - Solberg 4 - 6  
Ready - Ullevål IL 1 - 1  
Sarpsborg - Drammen Bandy 5 - 3  
Drammen Bandy - Høvik 3 - 4  
Solberg - Ready 2 - 3  
Stabæk - Mjøndalens IF 7 - 4  
Ullevål IL - Sarpsborg 3 - 3  
Drammen Bandy - Mjøndalens IF 2 - 7  
Ready - Sarpsborg 7 - 3  
Solberg - Stabæk 5 - 12  
Ullevål IL - Høvik 2 - 1  
Høvik - Ready 2 - 8  
Mjøndalens IF - Ullevål IL 4 - 3  
Sarpsborg - Solberg 6 - 3  
Stabæk - Drammen Bandy 9 - 5  
Ready - Mjøndalens IF 3 - 3  
Sarpsborg - Høvik 5 - 2  
Solberg - Drammen Bandy 5 - 0  
Ullevål IL - Stabæk 4 - 4  
Drammen Bandy - Ullevål IL 2 - 6  
Høvik - Solberg 5 - 4  
Mjøndalens IF - Sarpsborg 3 - 6  
Stabæk - Ready 6 - 2  
Mjøndalens IF - Høvik 2 - 2  
Ready - Drammen Bandy 5 - 1  
Sarpsborg - Stabæk 8 - 6  
Ullevål IL - Solberg 1 - 2  
Drammen Bandy - Sarpsborg 2 - 7  
Solberg - Mjøndalens IF 6 - 4  
Stabæk - Høvik 4 - 2  
Ullevål IL - Ready 1 - 4  
Høvik - Drammen Bandy 5 - 2  
Mjøndalens IF - Stabæk 8 - 8  
Ready - Solberg 4 - 4  
Sarpsborg - Ullevål IL 6 - 1  
Västerstrands AIK (W) - Västerås SK (W) 4 - 3  
AIK (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 2 - 2  
Västerstrands AIK (W) - AIK (W) 1 - 9  
Västerås SK (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 1 - 9  
Hammarby IF (W) - Västerstrands AIK (W) 8 - 2  
Västerås SK (W) - AIK (W) 1 - 9  
AIK (W) - Västerås SK (W) 9 - 0  
Västerstrands AIK (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 0 - 5  
Hammarby IF (W) - Västerås SK (W) 3 - 4  
AIK (W) - Västerstrands AIK (W) 9 - 4  
Hammarby IF (W) - AIK (W) 2 - 2  
Västerås SK (W) - Västerstrands AIK (W) 7 - 0  
Team Hälsingland (W) - Sandvikens AIK (W) 0 - 14  
Söråkers IF (W) - Haparanda Tornio BF (W) 4 - 4  
Härnösands AIK (W) - Haparanda Tornio BF (W) 2 - 9  
Team Hälsingland (W) - Härnösands AIK (W) 7 - 0  
Sandvikens AIK (W) - Söråkers IF (W) 7 - 3  
Haparanda Tornio BF (W) - Östersunds BS (W) 8 - 0  
Haparanda Tornio BF (W) - Team Hälsingland (W) 2 - 0  
Sandvikens AIK (W) - Härnösands AIK (W) 26 - 0  
Söråkers IF (W) - Östersunds BS (W) 11 - 2  
Östersunds BS (W) - Team Hälsingland (W) 3 - 1  
Härnösands AIK (W) - Söråkers IF (W) 2 - 13  
Haparanda Tornio BF (W) - Sandvikens AIK (W) 3 - 2  
Östersunds BS (W) - Härnösands AIK (W) 10 - 1  
Team Hälsingland (W) - Söråkers IF (W) 1 - 8  
Östersunds BS (W) - Sandvikens AIK (W) 1 - 5  
Surte BK (W) - Mölndal Bandy (W) 5 - 3  
Skirö AIK (W) - Sunvära SK (W) 6 - 2  
Nässjö IF - Dam - Kareby IS (W) 0 - 11  
Sunvära SK (W) - Surte BK (W) 4 - 6  
Kareby IS (W) - Skirö AIK (W) 2 - 0  
Nässjö IF - Dam - Mölndal Bandy (W) 9 - 1  
Surte BK (W) - Kareby IS (W) 1 - 23  
Mölndal Bandy (W) - Sunvära SK (W) 1 - 2  
Skirö AIK (W) - Nässjö IF - Dam 4 - 1  
Mölndal Bandy (W) - Skirö AIK (W) 1 - 9  
Sunvära SK (W) - Kareby IS (W) 1 - 14  
Surte BK (W) - Nässjö IF - Dam 2 - 10  
Kareby IS (W) - Mölndal Bandy (W) 10 - 0  
Skirö AIK (W) - Surte BK (W) 3 - 3  
Nässjö IF - Dam - Sunvära SK (W) 7 - 3  
Söråkers IF (W) - Rekord (W) 2 - 7  
Nordre Sande IL (W) - Team Hälsingland (W) 3 - 1  
Nordre Sande IL (W) - Söråkers IF (W) 2 - 3  
Team Hälsingland (W) - Rekord (W) 0 - 8  
Rekord (W) - Nordre Sande IL (W) 9 - 0  
Team Hälsingland (W) - Söråkers IF (W) 0 - 8  
Kareby IS (W) - Stabæk (W) 10 - 0  
Stabæk (W) - AIK (W) 0 - 8  
AIK (W) - Kareby IS (W) 2 - 3  
Zorkij (W) - Haparanda Tornio BF (W) 2 - 2  
Härnösands AIK (W) - Skirö AIK (W) 0 - 4  
Hammarby IF (W) - Sandvikens AIK (W) 0 - 7  
Skirö AIK (W) - Haparanda Tornio BF (W) 2 - 4  
Härnösands AIK (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 0 - 12  
Sandvikens AIK (W) - Zorkij (W) 3 - 0  
Haparanda Tornio BF (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 0 - 3  
Zorkij (W) - Härnösands AIK (W) 15 - 0  
Skirö AIK (W) - Sandvikens AIK (W) 0 - 7  
Skirö-Nävelsjö BS - IF Stjärnan 4 - 7  
Månsarps IF - BK Bore 2 - 7  
Malmbäcks IF - Waggeryds IK 7 - 3  
Målilla GoIF - Malmbäcks IF 4 - 4  
IF Stjärnan - Månsarps IF 5 - 1  
BK Bore - Åby/Tjureda IF 0 - 8  
Waggeryds IK - Derby BK 5 - 5  
Malmbäcks IF - BK Bore 13 - 2  
Derby BK - Målilla GoIF 8 - 4  
Åby/Tjureda IF - IF Stjärnan 4 - 3  
Månsarps IF - Skirö-Nävelsjö BS 1 - 6  
Målilla GoIF - Waggeryds IK 7 - 2  
BK Bore - Derby BK 5 - 8  
Skirö-Nävelsjö BS - Åby/Tjureda IF 7 - 5  
IF Stjärnan - Malmbäcks IF 2 - 8  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Månsarps IF 6 - 0  
Malmbäcks IF - Skirö-Nävelsjö BS 1 - 4  
Derby BK - IF Stjärnan 8 - 4  
Waggeryds IK - BK Bore 5 - 2  
BK Bore - Målilla GoIF 2 - 9  
Månsarps IF - Malmbäcks IF 1 - 8  
IF Stjärnan - Waggeryds IK 9 - 2  
Skirö-Nävelsjö BS - Derby BK 4 - 2  
BK Bore - Månsarps IF 4 - 2  
Målilla GoIF - IF Stjärnan 2 - 2  
Waggeryds IK - Skirö-Nävelsjö BS 1 - 6  
Malmbäcks IF - Åby/Tjureda IF 2 - 4  
Derby BK - Månsarps IF 5 - 1  
Skirö-Nävelsjö BS - Målilla GoIF 6 - 3  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Derby BK 1 - 5  
IF Stjärnan - BK Bore 7 - 2  
Månsarps IF - Waggeryds IK 7 - 2  
Derby BK - Malmbäcks IF 8 - 3  
Målilla GoIF - Månsarps IF 6 - 1  
Waggeryds IK - Åby/Tjureda IF 1 - 8  
BK Bore - Skirö-Nävelsjö BS 7 - 5  
Waggeryds IK - Malmbäcks IF 2 - 4  
Målilla GoIF - Åby/Tjureda IF 8 - 1  
IF Stjärnan - Skirö-Nävelsjö BS 5 - 3  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Målilla GoIF 2 - 3  
Malmbäcks IF - Målilla GoIF 6 - 4  
Derby BK - Waggeryds IK 6 - 2  
Åby/Tjureda IF - BK Bore 5 - 1  
Månsarps IF - IF Stjärnan 4 - 3  
IF Stjärnan - Åby/Tjureda IF 4 - 4  
BK Bore - Malmbäcks IF 1 - 4  
Skirö-Nävelsjö BS - Månsarps IF 12 - 1  
Målilla GoIF - Derby BK 6 - 4  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Skirö-Nävelsjö BS 4 - 0  
Derby BK - BK Bore 5 - 2  
Waggeryds IK - Målilla GoIF 2 - 7  
Malmbäcks IF - IF Stjärnan 5 - 7  
Månsarps IF - Åby/Tjureda IF 3 - 4  
BK Bore - Waggeryds IK 1 - 2  
Skirö-Nävelsjö BS - Malmbäcks IF 5 - 1  
IF Stjärnan - Derby BK 8 - 5  
Målilla GoIF - BK Bore 8 - 2  
Malmbäcks IF - Månsarps IF 9 - 5  
Derby BK - Skirö-Nävelsjö BS 3 - 3  
Waggeryds IK - IF Stjärnan 0 - 4  
IF Stjärnan - Målilla GoIF 7 - 6  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Malmbäcks IF 6 - 2  
Månsarps IF - Derby BK 3 - 5  
Skirö-Nävelsjö BS - Waggeryds IK 10 - 3  
Målilla GoIF - Skirö-Nävelsjö BS 4 - 5  
Waggeryds IK - Månsarps IF 4 - 4  
Derby BK - Åby/Tjureda IF 3 - 4  
BK Bore - IF Stjärnan 3 - 5  
Månsarps IF - Målilla GoIF 2 - 11  
Åby/Tjureda IF - Waggeryds IK 5 - 3  
Malmbäcks IF - Derby BK 6 - 3  
Skirö-Nävelsjö BS - BK Bore 6 - 2  
Ljusdals BK B-lag - Nyborgs SK 9 - 4  
Söråkers IF/BK - Östersunds BS 3 - 1  
IFK Umeå - Skutskärs IF BK 3 - 11  
Ljusdals BK B-lag - Falu BS 7 - 7  
Nyborgs SK - IFK Umeå 6 - 3  
Karlsborgs BK - IFK Umeå 5 - 2  
Söråkers IF/BK - Skutskärs IF BK 3 - 13  
Skutskärs IF BK - Östersunds BS 18 - 0  
Falu BS - Östersunds BS 15 - 1  
Söråkers IF/BK - Ljusdals BK B-lag 2 - 10  
Karlsborgs BK - Skutskärs IF BK 3 - 7  
Östersunds BS - IFK Umeå 1 - 2  
Nyborgs SK - Skutskärs IF BK 5 - 5  
Falu BS - Ljusdals BK B-lag 7 - 2  
Östersunds BS - Karlsborgs BK 2 - 8  
Söråkers IF/BK - IFK Umeå 5 - 4  
Skutskärs IF BK - Ljusdals BK B-lag 15 - 0  
IFK Umeå - Nyborgs SK 2 - 4  
IFK Umeå - Falu BS 4 - 10  
Nyborgs SK - Söråkers IF/BK 12 - 1  
Karlsborgs BK - Söråkers IF/BK 8 - 1  
Östersunds BS - Ljusdals BK B-lag 1 - 7  
Karlsborgs BK - Nyborgs SK 6 - 4  
Skutskärs IF BK - Falu BS 7 - 7  
Falu BS - Söråkers IF/BK 19 - 0  
Falu BS - Nyborgs SK 6 - 2  
Ljusdals BK B-lag - Karlsborgs BK 8 - 5  
Söråkers IF/BK - Karlsborgs BK 6 - 6  
Skutskärs IF BK - Nyborgs SK 9 - 3  
Karlsborgs BK - Falu BS 5 - 6  
Nyborgs SK - Falu BS 2 - 7  
IFK Umeå - Söråkers IF/BK 3 - 6  
Söråkers IF/BK - Nyborgs SK 2 - 6  
Falu BS - IFK Umeå 17 - 1  
Östersunds BS - Nyborgs SK 2 - 6  
Skutskärs IF BK - IFK Umeå 18 - 0  
IFK Umeå - Ljusdals BK B-lag 4 - 4  
Östersunds BS - Skutskärs IF BK 1 - 18  
Ljusdals BK B-lag - Östersunds BS 17 - 4  
Karlsborgs BK - Östersunds BS 7 - 2  
Nyborgs SK - Östersunds BS 10 - 0  
Ljusdals BK B-lag - Skutskärs IF BK 6 - 4  
IFK Umeå - Karlsborgs BK 2 - 5  
Nyborgs SK - Ljusdals BK B-lag 4 - 4  
Söråkers IF/BK - Falu BS 2 - 8  
Skutskärs IF BK - Söråkers IF/BK 23 - 0  
Östersunds BS - Falu BS 1 - 12  
Karlsborgs BK - Ljusdals BK B-lag 8 - 2  
Skutskärs IF BK - Karlsborgs BK 4 - 5  
Falu BS - Karlsborgs BK 6 - 1  
IFK Umeå - Östersunds BS 2 - 1  
Ljusdals BK B-lag - Söråkers IF/BK 13 - 2  
Ljusdals BK B-lag - IFK Umeå 8 - 1  
Falu BS - Skutskärs IF BK 5 - 9  
Nyborgs SK - Karlsborgs BK 4 - 3  
Östersunds BS - Söråkers IF/BK 2 - 4  
Uppsala BoIS - GT/76 12 - 6  
GT/76 - Norrtelje BF 4 - 6  
Spillersboda IF - Uppsala BoIS 8 - 10  
Helenelunds IK - AIK 5 - 1  
Wattholma Tensta Bandy - GoIF Kåre 6 - 4  
Spillersboda IF - Wattholma Tensta Bandy 3 - 4  
Djurgårdens IF - Norrtelje BF 10 - 6  
GT/76 - GoIF Kåre 7 - 3  
Helenelunds IK - Djurgårdens IF 6 - 3  
Norrtelje BF - Helenelunds IK 4 - 4  
Wattholma Tensta Bandy - GT/76 10 - 1  
GoIF Kåre - AIK 4 - 4  
Uppsala BoIS - Djurgårdens IF 5 - 4  
GoIF Kåre - Spillersboda IF 7 - 3  
AIK - Uppsala BoIS 7 - 3  
Norrtelje BF - AIK 4 - 5  
Norrtelje BF - Wattholma Tensta Bandy 4 - 2  
Helenelunds IK - Uppsala BoIS 11 - 3  
Djurgårdens IF - GoIF Kåre 6 - 3  
GT/76 - Spillersboda IF 7 - 4  
GoIF Kåre - Helenelunds IK 1 - 2  
Uppsala BoIS - Norrtelje BF 4 - 8  
Wattholma Tensta Bandy - Djurgårdens IF 5 - 6  
Spillersboda IF - AIK 4 - 9  
Norrtelje BF - GoIF Kåre 2 - 2  
Djurgårdens IF - Spillersboda IF 7 - 5  
AIK - GT/76 13 - 8  
Helenelunds IK - Wattholma Tensta Bandy 8 - 3  
Spillersboda IF - Helenelunds IK 2 - 7  
GT/76 - Djurgårdens IF 4 - 6  
GoIF Kåre - Uppsala BoIS 3 - 6  
Wattholma Tensta Bandy - AIK 5 - 10  
Norrtelje BF - Spillersboda IF 5 - 6  
Djurgårdens IF - AIK 10 - 7  
Helenelunds IK - GT/76 8 - 4  
Uppsala BoIS - Wattholma Tensta Bandy 4 - 9  
Helenelunds IK - Spillersboda IF 7 - 2  
AIK - Wattholma Tensta Bandy 8 - 4  
Djurgårdens IF - GT/76 12 - 3  
Wattholma Tensta Bandy - Uppsala BoIS 7 - 6  
Spillersboda IF - Norrtelje BF 7 - 7  
GT/76 - Helenelunds IK 2 - 14  
AIK - Djurgårdens IF 7 - 5  
Uppsala BoIS - GoIF Kåre 5 - 6  
GT/76 - AIK 5 - 4  
Spillersboda IF - Djurgårdens IF 2 - 5  
Wattholma Tensta Bandy - Helenelunds IK 6 - 5  
GoIF Kåre - Norrtelje BF 1 - 5  
Norrtelje BF - Uppsala BoIS 6 - 3  
Helenelunds IK - GoIF Kåre 3 - 3  
Djurgårdens IF - Wattholma Tensta Bandy 6 - 4  
AIK - Spillersboda IF 6 - 3  
Uppsala BoIS - Helenelunds IK 4 - 5  
GoIF Kåre - Djurgårdens IF 3 - 5  
Spillersboda IF - GT/76 2 - 5  
Wattholma Tensta Bandy - Norrtelje BF 2 - 7  
AIK - GoIF Kåre 7 - 4  
Djurgårdens IF - Uppsala BoIS 11 - 5  
GT/76 - Wattholma Tensta Bandy 6 - 1  
Helenelunds IK - Norrtelje BF 9 - 3  
Norrtelje BF - Djurgårdens IF 5 - 6  
GoIF Kåre - GT/76 8 - 4  
Wattholma Tensta Bandy - Spillersboda IF 6 - 3  
Uppsala BoIS - AIK 4 - 9  
Norrtelje BF - GT/76 8 - 3  
GoIF Kåre - Wattholma Tensta Bandy 5 - 2  
AIK - Helenelunds IK 6 - 10  
Uppsala BoIS - Spillersboda IF 12 - 4  
Spillersboda IF - GoIF Kåre 4 - 12  
GT/76 - Uppsala BoIS 3 - 5  
Djurgårdens IF - Helenelunds IK 5 - 7  
AIK - Norrtelje BF 14 - 6  
Grängesbergs BK - Eskilstuna BS 4 - 5  
Finspångs AIK - Team Katrineholm BS 8 - 3  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Köpings IS 2 - 11  
Västanfors IF - Nitro/Nora BS 5 - 3  
Eskilstuna BS - Finspångs AIK 4 - 7  
Västanfors IF - Borgia/Norrköping BK 8 - 5  
Team Katrineholm BS - Nitro/Nora BS 4 - 1  
Köpings IS - Grängesbergs BK 6 - 4  
Grängesbergs BK - Västanfors IF 3 - 11  
Eskilstuna BS - Köpings IS 4 - 8  
Finspångs AIK - Nitro/Nora BS 7 - 4  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Team Katrineholm BS 7 - 2  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Grängesbergs BK 6 - 6  
Nitro/Nora BS - Eskilstuna BS 5 - 2  
Finspångs AIK - Västanfors IF 5 - 3  
Team Katrineholm BS - Köpings IS 2 - 6  
Grängesbergs BK - Finspångs AIK 2 - 5  
Eskilstuna BS - Borgia/Norrköping BK 0 - 3  
Västanfors IF - Team Katrineholm BS 9 - 6  
Köpings IS - Nitro/Nora BS 10 - 5  
Nitro/Nora BS - Borgia/Norrköping BK 8 - 2  
Västanfors IF - Eskilstuna BS 3 - 4  
Finspångs AIK - Köpings IS 4 - 5  
Team Katrineholm BS - Grängesbergs BK 7 - 6  
Grängesbergs BK - Nitro/Nora BS 4 - 8  
Eskilstuna BS - Team Katrineholm BS 3 - 5  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Finspångs AIK 2 - 6  
Köpings IS - Västanfors IF 7 - 7  
Nitro/Nora BS - Grängesbergs BK 4 - 3  
Team Katrineholm BS - Eskilstuna BS 10 - 6  
Västanfors IF - Köpings IS 0 - 2  
Finspångs AIK - Borgia/Norrköping BK 7 - 1  
Grängesbergs BK - Team Katrineholm BS 5 - 9  
Eskilstuna BS - Västanfors IF 3 - 3  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Nitro/Nora BS 6 - 8  
Köpings IS - Finspångs AIK 4 - 2  
Nitro/Nora BS - Köpings IS 4 - 8  
Finspångs AIK - Grängesbergs BK 9 - 0  
Team Katrineholm BS - Västanfors IF 7 - 6  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Eskilstuna BS 6 - 8  
Grängesbergs BK - Borgia/Norrköping BK 5 - 3  
Eskilstuna BS - Nitro/Nora BS 11 - 5  
Västanfors IF - Finspångs AIK 4 - 5  
Köpings IS - Team Katrineholm BS 20 - 3  
Team Katrineholm BS - Borgia/Norrköping BK 5 - 4  
Västanfors IF - Grängesbergs BK 3 - 2  
Nitro/Nora BS - Finspångs AIK 1 - 2  
Köpings IS - Eskilstuna BS 8 - 5  
Grängesbergs BK - Köpings IS 4 - 8  
Nitro/Nora BS - Team Katrineholm BS 6 - 10  
Finspångs AIK - Eskilstuna BS 8 - 5  
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Västanfors IF 5 - 5  
Nitro/Nora BS - Västanfors IF 2 - 5  
Eskilstuna BS - Grängesbergs BK 12 - 1  
Team Katrineholm BS - Finspångs AIK 3 - 6  
Köpings IS - Borgia/Norrköping BK 5 - 1  
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Slottsbrons IF 8 - 3  
Mosseruds GF - Kållands BK 7 - 1  
Kållands BK - Kareby IS 4 - 4  
Sunvära SK - Mosseruds GF 5 - 1  
Slottsbrons IF - Mölndal Bandy 1 - 9  
Delta BK - SK Höjden/Göteborg 1 - 3  
Kållands BK - Delta BK 3 - 5  
Sunvära SK - Slottsbrons IF 8 - 2  
Mosseruds GF - SK Höjden/Göteborg 2 - 3  
Mölndal Bandy - Kareby IS 6 - 0  
Delta BK - Sunvära SK 1 - 3  
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Kållands BK 3 - 3  
Kareby IS - Slottsbrons IF 9 - 4  
Mölndal Bandy - Mosseruds GF 4 - 3  
Kållands BK - Mölndal Bandy 7 - 1  
Sunvära SK - SK Höjden/Göteborg 6 - 1  
Slottsbrons IF - Delta BK 5 - 7  
Mosseruds GF - Kareby IS 9 - 6  
Mosseruds GF - Slottsbrons IF 5 - 2  
Kållands BK - Sunvära SK 6 - 10  
Mölndal Bandy - Delta BK 8 - 4  
Kareby IS - SK Höjden/Göteborg 3 - 5  
Kareby IS - Sunvära SK 5 - 2  
Delta BK - Mosseruds GF 3 - 7  
Kållands BK - Slottsbrons IF 6 - 7  
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Mölndal Bandy 3 - 2  
Slottsbrons IF - Kållands BK 4 - 9  
Sunvära SK - Kareby IS 0 - 7  
Mosseruds GF - Delta BK 5 - 3  
Mölndal Bandy - SK Höjden/Göteborg 6 - 4  
Mölndal Bandy - Sunvära SK 2 - 1  
Delta BK - Mölndal Bandy 3 - 2  
Sunvära SK - Kållands BK 6 - 5  
Slottsbrons IF - Mosseruds GF 3 - 11  
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Kareby IS 2 - 8  
Delta BK - Slottsbrons IF 5 - 3  
Kareby IS - Mosseruds GF 1 - 8  
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Sunvära SK 4 - 2  
Mölndal Bandy - Kållands BK 8 - 3  
Kareby IS - Delta BK 4 - 6  
Kållands BK - SK Höjden/Göteborg 6 - 1  
Sunvära SK - Delta BK 2 - 4  
Mosseruds GF - Mölndal Bandy 7 - 4  
Slottsbrons IF - Kareby IS 4 - 5  
Delta BK - Kållands BK 4 - 8  
Kareby IS - Mölndal Bandy 3 - 4  
Slottsbrons IF - Sunvära SK 7 - 5  
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Mosseruds GF 1 - 2  
Kareby IS - Kållands BK 3 - 4  
Mosseruds GF - Sunvära SK 7 - 6  
SK Höjden/Göteborg - Delta BK 2 - 5  
Mölndal Bandy - Slottsbrons IF 9 - 2  
Kållands BK - Mosseruds GF 3 - 7  
Sunvära SK - Mölndal Bandy 4 - 7  
Slottsbrons IF - SK Höjden/Göteborg 2 - 13  
Delta BK - Kareby IS 8 - 3  
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
Ej klart - Ej klart    
AIK (W) - Sandvikens AIK (W) 4 - 8  
Skirö AIK (W) - Kareby IS (W) 0 - 8  
Sandvikens AIK (W) - Skirö AIK (W) 7 - 3  
Hammarby IF (W) - AIK (W) 2 - 3  
Kareby IS (W) - Haparanda Tornio BF (W) 6 - 2  
Sandvikens AIK (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 8 - 0  
Skirö AIK (W) - Haparanda Tornio BF (W) 2 - 7  
AIK (W) - Kareby IS (W) 1 - 7  
Hammarby IF (W) - Skirö AIK (W) 1 - 2  
Kareby IS (W) - Sandvikens AIK (W) 2 - 1  
Haparanda Tornio BF (W) - AIK (W) 3 - 3  
AIK (W) - Skirö AIK (W) 3 - 0  
Sandvikens AIK (W) - Haparanda Tornio BF (W) 4 - 1  
Kareby IS (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 5 - 0  
AIK (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 6 - 0  
Haparanda Tornio BF (W) - Kareby IS (W) 0 - 2  
Skirö AIK (W) - Sandvikens AIK (W) 1 - 5  
Sandvikens AIK (W) - AIK (W) 5 - 2  
Skirö AIK (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 0 - 2  
Hammarby IF (W) - Haparanda Tornio BF (W) 2 - 5  
AIK (W) - Haparanda Tornio BF (W) 9 - 1  
Sandvikens AIK (W) - Kareby IS (W) 1 - 5  
Kareby IS (W) - Skirö AIK (W) 16 - 0  
Hammarby IF (W) - Sandvikens AIK (W) 1 - 3